www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
10a PASSEGGIATA ALLA SAGRA DEGLI ANTIPASTI
Domenica 9 settembre 2012
SIENA   Localitą IL RUFFOLO
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch De Cubellis Diego S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
2 2 masch Margiotta Antonio Circolo Volte Basse
3 3 masch Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
4 4 masch Bernardi Diego G.S. Monteaperti
5 5 masch Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana
6 6 masch Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
7 7 masch Porcł Duccio G.P.A. Libertas
8 8 masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
9 1 femm Furlani Daniela A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
10 9 masch Tonini Marco Atl. Sinalunga
11 10 masch Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
12 2 femm Tiberi Lucia Il Fiorino (FI)
13 11 masch Becatti Stefano A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
14 12 masch Dondi Zeffiro Palestra The Best Body
15 13 masch Bianciardi Duccio G.S. Polizia di Stato
16 14 masch Ghezzi Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
17 3 femm Giannelli Giovanna Pol. Mens Sana
18 4 femm Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
19 15 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggoni Sport e Cultura
20 16 masch Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
21 17 masch Onori Massimo Cral Whirlpool
22 18 masch Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
23 19 masch Spinelli Carlo G.S. Bellavista 
24 20 masch Marotto Luca Pol. Mens Sana
25 21 masch Francioni Alessandro Cral Whirlpool
26 22 masch Lucioli Pier Giorgio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
27 23 masch Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
28 24 masch Mureddu Gianni A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
29 25 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
30 26 masch Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
31 27 masch Amaddii Roberto A.S.D. Sienarunners
32 28 masch Bagnai Danny G.S. Cappuccini 1972
33 29 masch Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polizia di Stato
34 30 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti
35 31 masch Barbini Victor A.S.D. Sienarunners
36 32 masch Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
37 33 masch Razzanelli Simone G.S. Bellavista 
38 34 masch Matesic Gabriele A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
39 5 femm Gistri Marta G.P.A. Libertas
40 35 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
41 36 masch Falso Lugi Federico G.S. Monteaperti
42 6 femm Brega Daniela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
43 37 masch Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
44 38 masch Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana
45 39 masch Borromeo Thomas G.P. R. Valenti
46 40 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
47 41 masch Bralia Paolo Marathon Club Cral Mps
48 7 femm Gozzi Alessia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
49 8 femm Machetti Emanuela Pol. Mens Sana
50 42 masch Patrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
51 43 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
52 9 femm Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista 
53 10 femm Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti
54 44 masch Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
55 45 masch Mulinacci Pietro Marathon Club Cral Mps
56 46 masch Scali Francesco G.P. R. Valenti
57 47 masch Ghini Alvaro A.S.D. Sienarunners
58 48 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
59 49 masch Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
60 50 masch Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana
61 11 femm Memmi Tamara G.S. Polizia di Stato
62 51 masch Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps
63 52 masch Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
64 53 masch Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
65 54 masch Pini Alberto G.S. Polizia di Stato
66 55 masch Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
67 56 masch Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas
68 57 masch Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
69 58 masch Bracci Roberto G.S. Polizia di Stato
70 59 masch Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
71 60 masch Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
72 61 masch Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggoni Sport e Cultura
73 62 masch Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
74 63 masch Caselli Mauro G.S. Polizia di Stato
75 64 masch Chiaroni Andrea A.S.D. Sienarunners
76 65 masch Cresti Francesco A.S.D. Sienarunners
77 12 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggoni Sport e Cultura
78 13 femm Stefanucci Paola A.S.D. Sienarunners
79 66 masch Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggoni Sport e Cultura
80 67 masch Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano
81 14 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
82 15 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
83 16 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
84 68 masch Stozi Francesco G.S. Polizia di Stato
85 69 masch Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polizia di Stato
86 70 masch Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana
87 71 masch Panti Roberto G.S. Monteaperti
88 72 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polizia di Stato
89 73 masch Petrolito Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
90 74 masch Ceccotti Paolo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
91 75 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
92 76 masch Arcamone Andrea G.S. Polizia di Stato
93 77 masch Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polizia di Stato
94 78 masch Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
95 17 femm Fanetti Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
96 79 masch Pianigiani Marcello Ass. Monteriggoni Sport e Cultura
97 80 masch Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
98 18 femm Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti
99 81 masch Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
100 82 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
101 83 masch Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
102 84 masch Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
103 85 masch Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti
104 86 masch Becattini Marco G.S. Aurora 1948
105 19 femm Marzi Elisa G.S. Aurora 1948
106 87 masch Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
107 88 masch Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
108 20 femm Massa Martina G.P. R. Valenti
109 21 femm Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
110 89 masch Monciatti Marco G.S. Aurora 1948
111 90 masch Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
112 22 femm Zanin Michela Pol. Mens Sana
113 91 masch Anselmi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e