www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
3a edizione 5 PODERI
Sabato 15 settembre 2012
Loc. 5 PODERI di MURLO
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m / f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Prosa Giorgio 1980 G.P. R.Valenti
2 2 masch De Cubellis Diego 1984 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s.
3 3 masch Serluca Andrea 1976 G.P. R.Valenti
4 4 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s.
5 5 masch Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
6 6 masch Gabsi Farah 1959 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
7 7 masch Ravagni Emanuele 1977 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
8 8 masch Pillitteri Fabio 1991 Pol. Mens Sana Siena
9 9 masch Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
10 10 masch Porc Duccio 1973 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
11 11 masch Feci Luca 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina
12 12 masch Nottolini Andrea 1974 A.S.D. UISP Abbadia S. S.
13 13 masch Canapini Giovanni 1965 Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa
14 14 masch Grandi Duccio 1962 Pol. Mens Sana Siena
15 15 masch Falchi Vieri 1965 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
16 16 masch Bani Federico 1973 G.P. R.Valenti
17 17 masch Brogi Fabio 1972 G.P. R.Valenti
18 18 masch Volpi Roberto 1969 Pol. Mens Sana Siena
19 19 masch Bernetti Mauro 1964 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
20 20 masch Brunelli Adriano 1956 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
21 21 masch Bandini Sauro 1964 Atl. Leggera Futura
22 22 masch Raciti Marco 1967 V.V.F.F. Grosseto
23 23 masch Felici Fabio 1963 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
24 24 masch Ghezzi Moreno 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
25 25 masch Ciurlia Luca 1967 Pol. Mens Sana Siena
26 26 masch Guerra Alberto 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s.
27 27 masch Barbini Victor 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners
28 28 masch Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
29 29 masch Nardi Emanuele 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina
30 30 masch Sassetti Federico 1970 Marathon Club Cral Mps
31 31 masch Cesaretti Massimo 1968 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
32 1 femm Korzeniecka Ania 1985 Pol. Mens Sana Siena
33 32 masch Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners
34 33 masch Bagnai Danny 1968 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
35 34 masch Marotto Luca 1963 Pol. Mens Sana Siena
36 35 masch Leoncini Riccardo 1970 G.S. Lucignano
37 36 masch Pieri Claudio 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
38 37 masch Petrini Stefano 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps
39 38 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato
40 39 masch Tanganelli Filippo 1966 G.S. Lucignano
41 40 masch Fusi Simone 1970 CRAL Whirlpool Siena
42 41 masch Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
43 2 femm Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
44 42 masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. R.Valenti
45 43 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R.Valenti
46 44 masch Martini Maurizio 1952 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
47 45 masch Soldani Francesco 1975 G.S. La Pania
48 46 masch Menchetti Adriano 1961 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.
49 47 masch Landozzi Guido 1957 G.S. La Pania
50 3 femm Castagna Concetta 1982 A.S.D. La Chianina
51 48 masch Martinelli Roberto 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina
52 49 masch Falso Luigi Federico 1948 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti
53 50 masch Brizzi Marcello 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps
54 51 masch Mantengoli Alberto 1972 G.S. Lucignano
55 52 masch Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 Marathon Club Cral Mps
56 53 masch Civai Gianni 1961 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti
57 54 masch Pagni Giuliano 1964 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
58 55 masch Gambini Michele 1964 G.P. R.Valenti
59 56 masch Maffei Simone 1963 G.P. R.Valenti
60 57 masch Gravina Sebastiano 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s.
61 58 masch Pierattelli Luigi 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
62 59 masch Nava Pietro 1976 Pol. Mens Sana Siena
63 60 masch Callegari Matteo 1974 Asd Dipendenti CR Veneto
64 61 masch Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
65 62 masch Burroni Vittorio 1963 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
66 63 masch Aldinucci Carlo 1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s.
67 64 masch Arcamone Andrea 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato
68 65 masch Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato
69 66 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio 1962 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
70 67 masch Lisi Andrea 1982 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s.
71 68 masch Mari Giuliano 1943 A.S.D. La Sorba
72 69 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato
73 70 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 G.P. R.Valenti
74 71 masch Mariotti Mauro 1961 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti
75 72 masch Vanacore Sergio 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps
76 73 masch Botarelli Nicola 1972 G.S. Poggio al Vento
77 4 femm Gozzi Alessia 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s.
78 74 masch Corsi Marco 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
79 5 femm Porri Roberta 1953 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti
80 75 masch Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana Siena
81 76 masch Ciacci Giampiero 1973 Pol. Mens Sana Siena
82 6 femm Cesaretti Erika 1988 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
83 77 masch Cesaretti Lauro 1959 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
84 78 masch Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
85 79 masch Panti Roberto 1946 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti
86 80 masch Fabbrini Marco 1976 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
87 7 femm Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
88 81 masch Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
89 8 femm Tozzi Nicoletta 1988 G.S. Polizia di Stato
90 82 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
91 83 masch Marri Mirko 1984 Atl. Sinalunga
92 84 masch Lerose Rocco 1973 Misericordia Siena
93 85 masch Lunghini Simone 1972 Pol. Mens Sana Siena
94 86 masch Marzucchi Bernardo 1972 Pol. Mens Sana Siena
95 87 masch Gambassi Gianni 1962 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
96 88 masch Sammicheli Gabriele 1970 Pol. Mens Sana Siena
97 89 masch Armini Pietro 1992 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
98 90 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
99 91 masch Corallo Biagio 1957 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s.
100 92 masch Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. R.Valenti
101 93 masch Balestrini Carlo 1950 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
102 94 masch Pratesi Enzo 1951 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s.
103 95 masch Petri Andrea 1971 Pol. Mens Sana Siena
104 96 masch Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s.
105 97 masch Mazzini Marco 1980 CRAL Whirlpool Siena
106 98 masch Barbocci Gabriele 1970 Pol. Mens Sana Siena
107 99 masch Rocchi Duccio 1973 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s.
108 100 masch Briganti Alessandro 1969 G.S. Aurora 1948
109 101 masch Bianchini Massimo 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s.
110 102 masch Bianchini Alessandro 1966 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s.
111 9 femm Panti Silvia 1966 Pol. Mens Sana Siena
112 103 masch Pullano Simone 1973 Pol. Mens Sana Siena
113 104 masch Pinzi Fabrizio 1953 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
114 105 masch Carletti Marco 1955 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti
115 10 femm Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners
116 106 masch Materozzi Alessio 1975 Atl. Sinalunga
117 11 femm Patricolo Susanna 1958 A.S.D. Atletica Pomezia Auto 2000
118 107 masch Macioce Paolo 1963 A.S.D. Atletica Pomezia Auto 2000
119 108 masch Villa Paolo 1947 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
120 12 femm Pascucci Paola 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina
121 109 masch Bettini Fabio 1968 Pol. Mens Sana Siena
122 13 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
123 110 masch Cioli Roberto 1967 Pol. Mens Sana Siena
124 111 masch Leotta Sebastiano 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina
125 112 masch Caoduro Enzo 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
126 113 masch Chiappelloni Marco 1966 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s.
127 114 masch Sassetti Roberto 1965 G.S. Lucignano
128 115 masch Nannotti Sandro 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
129 116 masch Staderini Pietro 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s.
130 117 masch Tirinnanzi Stefano 1968 Libero
131 118 masch Marcucci Giulio 1980 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
132 119 masch Garosi Claudio 1950 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
133 120 masch Canestrari Mauro 1962 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
134 121 masch Monciatti Giulio 1993 G.S. Aurora 1948
135 122 masch Rotunno Paolo 1946 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti
136 123 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato
137 124 masch Brandani Piero 1945 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti
138 125 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
139 126 masch Fiorini Giovanni 1951 Marathon Club Cral Mps
140 127 masch Rossi Massimo 1954 G.P. R.Valenti
141 14 femm Chiarelli Emanuela 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s.
142 128 masch Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s.
143 129 masch Messina Pietro 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s.
144 15 femm Corallo Ilaria 1983 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s.
145 16 femm Boldi Carla 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s.
146 130 masch Neri Giuliano 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s.
147 131 masch Millacci Stefano 1968 A.S.D. La Chianina
148 132 masch Puppato  _ _ 1960 Libero
149 17 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s.
150 18 femm Martinelli Gabriella 1962 G.P. R.Valenti
151 19 femm Martinelli Alice 1972 G.P. R.Valenti
152 20 femm Fanetti Alessandra 1964 Pol. Mens Sana Siena
153 133 masch Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. R.Valenti
154 134 masch Carli Carlo 1948 Marathon Club Cral Mps
155 135 masch Monciatti Cesare 1937 G.S. Aurora 1948
156 136 masch Monciatti Marco 1960 G.S. Aurora 1948
157 137 masch Monciatti Simone 1963 G.S. Aurora 1948
158 138 masch Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
159 139 masch Nannetti Giuliano 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s.
160 21 femm Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R.Valenti
161 140 masch Fanetti Pierluca 1960 Pol. Mens Sana Siena
162 141 masch Muzzi Mario 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s.
163 142 masch Burroni Luca 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s.
     
Staffette Km 10    
     
1 Giannitti Pietro   Pol. Mens Sana Siena
Capolingua Giuseppe   Pol. Mens Sana Siena
2 Giannelli Giovanna   Pol. Mens Sana Siena
Cannucci Mauro   G.S. Aurora 1948
3 Machetti Emanuela   Pol. Mens Sana Siena
Francioni Alessandro   CRAL Whirlpool Siena
4 Pinassi Michele   G.S. Aurora 1948
Caltieri Carmen   G.S. Aurora 1948
5 Giglioni Luca   Pol. Mens Sana Siena
Zanin Michela   Pol. Mens Sana Siena
6 Staderini Angela   Pol. Mens Sana Siena
Garzia Chiara   Pol. Mens Sana Siena
       

www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t

l a m e m o r i a d e l l e t u e c o r s e