www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
QUARTAIA di Colle di Val d'Elsa
Domenica 16 settembre 2012
FESTA MADONNA DEL BUONCONSIGLIO
3a QUARTAIA IN CORSA
KM 11
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Mydj Rahal 1982 A.P.D. San Gimignano
2 2 masch Caroni Francesco 1973 Runners Bergamo
3 3 masch Masini Tobia 1976 A.P.D. San Gimignano
4 4 masch Sampieri Fabio 1966 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
5 5 masch Bini Federico 1962 A.P.D. San Gimignano
6 6 masch D'Ascenzi Giordano 1994 A.P.D. San Gimignano
7 7 masch Clarichetti Mauro 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
8 8 masch Brogioni Paolo 1966 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
9 9 masch Cardone Iacopo 1991 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
10 10 masch Pica Gabriele 1980 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
11 11 masch Mezzedimi Gianmarco 1968 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
12 12 masch Cantagalli Guido 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
13 13 masch Bardi Alessandro 1968 A.S.C. Gracciano
14 14 masch Coraggio Simone 1987 Pol. La Rampa (FI)
15 15 masch Ciampolini Fabrizio 1958 Individuale Uisp
16 1 femm Giannelli Giovanna 1969 Pol. Mens Sana
17 16 masch Tamburello Matteo 1986 A.P.D. San Gimignano
18 17 masch Pieri Claudio 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
19 18 masch Leardini Fabio 1972 G.S. Bellavista
20 19 masch Montefiori Marco 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
21 20 masch Bagnai Danny 1968 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
22 21 masch Sperandini Marco 1971 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
23 22 masch Cecchini Massimo 1969 Pod. Val di Pesa (FI)
24 2 femm Mala Stepanka 1971 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
25 23 masch Cannucci Mauro 1958 G.S. Aurora 1948
26 24 masch Tanganelli Filippo 1966 G.S. Lucignano
27 25 masch Cortazzo Michele 1966 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
28 26 masch Giomi David 1974 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
29 27 masch Fusi Simone 1970 Cral Whirlpool
30 28 masch Callegari Matteo 1974 C.R. Veneto
31 29 masch Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
32 30 masch Mattia Carlo 1971 Pol. Mens Sana
33 31 masch Grazzi Gianni 1970 G.S. Bellavista
34 32 masch Francioni Alessandro 1974 Cral Whirlpool
35 33 masch Pierattelli Luigi 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
36 34 masch Vanni Yuri 1971 A.P.D. San Gimignano
37 35 masch Celati Andrea 1973 G.S. Bellavista
38 36 masch Caselli Mauro 1956 G.S. Polizia di Stato
39 37 masch Scardigli Alessandro 1972 Individuale Uisp
40 38 masch Balestrini Carlo 1950 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
41 39 masch De Luca Adriano 1955 G.S. Bellavista
42 40 masch Bralia Paolo 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
43 41 masch Cannucci Giulio 1986 G.S. Aurora 1948
44 42 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R. Valenti
45 43 masch Leoncini Riccardo 1970 G.S. Lucignano
46 44 masch Barbini Victor 1977 A.S.D. SienaRunners
47 45 masch Cicali Roberto 1971 Individuale Uisp
48 46 masch Pratesi Enzo 1951 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
49 47 masch Corsi Marco 1961 G.S. Bellavista
50 48 masch Caterini Santi 1951 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
51 49 masch Ghini Alvaro 1949 A.S.D. SienaRunners
52 50 masch Cresti Francesco 1977 A.S.D. SienaRunners
53 51 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato
54 3 femm Machetti Emanuela 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
55 52 masch Burrini Luca 1978 A.S.D. SienaRunners
56 4 femm Tozzi Nicoletta 1988 G.S. Polizia di Stato
57 53 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
58 54 masch Giannini Paolo 1962 G.S. Monteaperti
59 5 femm Floriani Cinzia 1972 A.P.D. San Gimignano
60 55 masch Falso Luigi Federico 1948 G.S. Monteaperti
61 6 femm Porri Roberta 1953 G.S. Monteaperti
62 56 masch Nappi Aldo 1958 G.S. Bellavista
63 57 masch Chiaroni Andrea 1979 A.S.D. SienaRunners
64 58 masch Bettini Fabio 1968 Pol. Mens Sana
65 59 masch De Santi Simone 1967 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
66 60 masch Bertini Massimo 1969 Libero
67 7 femm Pampaloni Barbara 1962 G.S. Bellavista
68 61 masch Zoda Giuseppe 1965 Individuale Uisp
69 62 masch Volterrani Alessandro 1972 Individuale Uisp
70 63 masch Ceccatelli Armando 1959 G.S. Bellavista
71 8 femm Cacace Carmela 1959 Individuale Uisp
72 64 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
73 65 masch Ceccotti Paolo 1968 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
74 66 masch Pasquali Tommaso 1975 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
75 67 masch Menchetti Claudio 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
76 9 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 G.S. Aurora 1948
77 68 masch Cenni Marco 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps
78 69 masch Giannasi Fabio 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
79 10 femm Pini Ivana 1986 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
80 70 masch Cinci Nicola 1975 Individuale Uisp
81 71 masch Orsini Leonardo 1973 Libero
82 72 masch Nesi Carlo 1969 A.P.D. San Gimignano
83 11 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1965 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
84 73 masch Petrolito Roberto 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
85 74 masch Becattini Marco 1990 G.S. Aurora 1948
86 75 masch Romagnoli Simone 1978 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
87 76 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
88 12 femm Volterrani Antonella 1964 Libero
89 13 femm Angiolini Susanna 1966 Libero
90 77 masch Farina Raffaele 1962 Libero
91 14 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
92 78 masch Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
93 79 masch Neri Giuliano 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
94 80 masch Galluzzi Galliano 1938 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
95 81 masch Pepi Valerio 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
96 15 femm Marzi Elisa 1992 G.S. Aurora 1948
97 82 masch Pianigiani Marcello 1943 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
98 16 femm Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R. Valenti
99 17 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
100 18 femm Boldi Carla 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
101 83 masch Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
102 84 masch Pianigiani Mauro 1948 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
103 85 masch Monciatti Cesare 1937 G.S. Aurora 1948
104 86 masch Muzzi Mario 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e