www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
3o GIRO DEL LAGO DI CHIUSI
Domenica 23 settembre 2011
LIDO DI CHIUSI
KM  18,200
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f Categ. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m NIOLA  ATTILIO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.05.48
2 2 masch 1 B m VALENTINI  GIACOMO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.06.30
3 3 masch 2 B m CARONI FRANCESCO RUNNERS BERGAMO 1.08.31
4 4 masch 3 B m GIAMBRONE GIUSEPPE POLIZIA DI STATO 1.09.13
5 5 masch 1 C m DI PETRILLO ALBERTO UISP ABBADIA 1.09.17
6 6 masch 4 B m CERRINI FRANCESCO TIFERNO RUNNERS 1.09.27
7 7 masch 2 A m DE CUBELLIS DIEGO TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.11.09
8 8 masch 2 C m BENEDETTI  PAOLO UISP ABBADIA 1.12.07
9 9 masch 3 A m CACCIAPUOTI MARIO LIBERTAS BENEVENTO 1.12.50
10 10 masch 3 C m RENZETTI  STEFANO UISP ALTO TEVERE 1.13.21
11 11 masch 5 B m SERLUCA  ANDREA VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.13.26
12 12 masch 6 B m LISI VAIANI FEDERICO G.S.PODISTICA AREZZO 1.13.34
13 13 masch 7 B m COCCA  LORENZO ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 1.14.04
14 14 masch 4 C m CARLINI  STEFANO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.14.16
15 15 masch 8 B m GIOVANNINI LORENZO CDP T&RB GROUP PERUGIA  1.14.53
16 16 masch 5 C m DURANTI GABRIELE CDP T&RB GROUP PERUGIA  1.16.26
17 17 masch 6 C m ROSAI VALENTINO IL CAMPINO 1.16.38
18 18 masch 9 B m SALVATI WILLIAM PODISTICA CARSULAE 1.16.52
19 19 masch 4 A m CASALINI SERGIO PODISTICA WINNER FOLIGNO 1.16.54
20 20 masch 5 A m ZUCCHINI MATTEO WINNER FOLIGNO 1.17.04
21 21 masch 7 C m RANICA GHERARDO LUIGI CIRC TENNIS CASTEL DEL PIANI 1.17.42
22 22 masch 1 D m MARIANI MASSIMO A.S.D. PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI 1.17.51
23 23 masch 6 A m FECI LUCA A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1.18.00
24 24 masch 10 B m PEPPICELLI MARCO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1.18.46
25 25 masch 8 C m BENDINI MARIO WINNER FOLIGNO 1.18.49
26 26 masch 9 C m LOZZI GIANCARLO BOLSENA FORUM 1.18.52
27 27 masch 10 C m CANAPINI GIOVANNI Polisp. Olimpia Colle Val d'Elsa 1.19.03
28 28 masch 11 B m BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO A.S.D. AVIS FOIANO 1.19.09
29 29 masch 11 C m STRADA ALESSIO A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1.19.32
30 30 masch 12 C m SADOTTI GILBERTO G.S.PODISTICA AREZZO 1.19.54
31 31 masch 13 C m ROVAI ALBERTO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1.19.59
32 32 masch 14 C m STARNA STEFANO LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1.20.03
33 33 masch 2 D m CARLI   SILVIO UISP ABBADIA 1.20.08
34 34 masch 3 D m BIANCHI WALTER DREAM RUNERS 1.20.10
35 35 masch 12 B m TASSELLI PIETRO DI MARCO SPORT 1.20.15
36 36 masch 4 D m NATALICCI CESARE DREAM RUNERS 1.20.17
37 37 masch 5 D m FABRIZZI  FRANCO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.20.21
38 38 masch 15 C m GHIANDAI GIANNI ATLETICA SESTINI 1.20.29
39 39 masch 6 D m VAGHEGGI PAOLO SUBBIANO MARATHON 1.20.36
40 40 masch 16 C m BERNETTI   MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.20.55
41 41 masch 13 B m GENCA ROBERTO A.S.D. AVIS FOIANO 1.21.03
42 1 femm 1 F f FURLANI  DANIELA UISP CHIANCIANO 1.21.08
43 42 masch 14 B m DELLA MORTE DANIELE LIBERI PODISTI VITERBO 1.21.22
44 43 masch 17 C m FORMICA ANDREA G.S.MARSICA 1.21.26
45 44 masch 15 B m LIBERTI FABIO CDP T&RB GROUP PERUGIA  1.21.39
46 45 masch 7 A m PAGANELLI  MATTEO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.21.40
47 46 masch 16 B m LASAGNA IVAN ATLETICA CAPANNE 1.21.47
48 47 masch 7 D m BARBERINI PIETRO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1.21.58
49 48 masch 17 B m CIAMBRIELLO GIOVANNI VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.22.05
50 49 masch 18 B m NOTTOLINI ANDREA A.S.D. ABBADIA S. SALVATORE 1.22.10
51 50 masch 19 B m CARINI ANGELO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1.22.12
52 51 masch 18 C m CALDERINI FRANCESCO FAO ATHLETICS CLUB 1.22.15
53 52 masch 19 C m PERUGINI MICHELE OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1.22.17
54 53 masch 20 C m SILVESTRINI ANTONIO UISP ABBADIA 1.22.31
55 54 masch 21 C m BANELLI SERGIO ATLETICA SESTINI 1.22.36
56 55 masch 8 D m SERRA LEONARDO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1.22.47
57 56 masch 22 C m NUTARELLI LUCIANO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.22.47
58 57 masch 23 C m MAZZIERLI ROBERTO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.22.57
59 2 femm 2 F f PARIGI MARIA CHIARA G.S.PODISTICA AREZZO 1.23.01
60 58 masch 24 C m FELICI  FABIO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.23.05
61 59 masch 25 C m GHEZZI  MORENO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.23.11
62 3 femm 3 F f ENRIQUEZ IRENE A.S.D. ATLETICA IL COLLE 1.23.23
63 60 masch 20 B m PASCALE ALESSIO PODISTICA SETTECAMINI 1.23.25
64 61 masch 21 B m BANI FEDERICO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.23.35
65 62 masch 9 D m FE' MARCO ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.23.56
66 63 masch 22 B m CUITI STEFANO CDP T&RB GROUP PERUGIA  1.24.05
67 64 masch 26 C m CLARICHETTI MAURO TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.24.12
68 65 masch 27 C m AGOSTA ROSARIO ASPA BASTIA UMBRA 1.24.30
69 66 masch 10 D m CASSIOLI CELSO THE BEST BODY 1.24.44
70 67 masch 28 C m ACCIOLI TIZIANO VIS CORTONA TRIATHLON 1.24.52
71 68 masch 29 C m MARIOTTI  GIOVANNI UISP CHIANCIANO 1.24.55
72 69 masch 30 C m ZANINO ALESSIO ASPA BASTIA UMBRA 1.25.05
73 70 masch 1 E m BECHINI WALTER UISP ABBADIA 1.25.19
74 71 masch 31 C m CERAMI DANIELE POD LINO SPAGNOLI 1.25.19
75 72 masch 23 B m BARBINI VICTOR A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 1.25.26
76 73 masch 11 D m DONDI ZEFFIRO THE BEST BODY 1.25.28
77 74 masch 24 B m DE MECA MASSIMO HOBBY MARATHON CATANZARO 1.25.46
78 75 masch 25 B m ROSI PAOLO AVIS PERUGIA 1.25.49
79 76 masch 2 E m GUERCINI BRUNO A.S.D. ATLETICA IL COLLE 1.25.55
80 77 masch 12 D m GRAZIOTTI FABRIZIO G.S.PODISTICA AREZZO 1.26.06
81 78 masch 26 B m MUSOTTI LUCA A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1.26.18
82 79 masch 32 C m COSTANTINI MARCO SP PONTEFELCINO 1.26.23
83 80 masch 13 D m AGNORELLI STEFANO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1.26.28
84 81 masch 33 C m PETRINI  STEFANO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1.26.43
85 82 masch 27 B m MANCINI ALESSIO G.S.PODISTICA AREZZO 1.26.58
86 83 masch 28 B m SALOMONE LORIS LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1.27.08
87 84 masch 14 D m PARRI GIOVANNI ATLETICA CAPANNE 1.27.10
88 85 masch 29 B m NAPPINI LUCA A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1.27.14
89 86 masch 34 C m COPPINI VALTER ATLETICA LIBERTAS A.R.C.S.
STROZZACAPPONI
1.27.25
90 4 femm 4 F f BARNESCHI FRANCESCA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.27.30
91 87 masch 8 A m PAGANELLI  ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.28.09
92 88 masch 35 C m POGGIANTI FRANCESCO A.S.D. PODISTICA CORCIANO 1.28.25
93 89 masch 15 D m TALIANI MASSIMO TEAM MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 1.28.26
94 90 masch 36 C m PERUZZI ANDREA A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1.28.33
95 91 masch 37 C m BIGOZZI FRANCESCO U.S. NAVE 1.29.09
96 5 femm 5 F f BILLI FRANCA A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1.29.16
97 92 masch 38 C m ROSSI LUCA UISP ABBADIA 1.29.18
98 93 masch 16 D m VALCI STEFANO ATL SANGIOVANNESE 1.20.30
99 94 masch 3 E m SUTTON RICHARD A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1.29.37
100 95 masch 30 B m BURLA  DEVIS LIBERTAS ORVIETO 1.29.40
101 96 masch 4 E m CREZZINI ARTURO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1.29.41
102 97 masch 39 C m SOLFANELLI MIRCO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1.30.03
103 98 masch 40 C m ROCCHINI STEFANO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1.30.05
104 99 masch 31 B m CASTELLONE SALVATORE ATL. IL COLLE 1.30.31
105 100 masch 41 C m PALAZZETTI GIANLUCA GIANLUCA ATL. CAPANNE 1.30.32
106 101 masch 32 B m CAPOLSINI  DANIELE UISP CHIANCIANO 1.30.39
107 102 masch 42 C m MARTINELLI ROBERTO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1.31.04
108 6 femm 6 F f TIEZZI SILVIA A.S.D. FIRENZE TRIATHLON 1.31.06
109 103 masch 43 C m FUSI SIMONE WHIRLPOOL 1.31.12
110 104 masch 17 D m PERUZZI GIANCARLO G.S.PODISTICA AREZZO 1.31.17
111 105 masch 18 D m LOCCHI PATRIZIO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1.31.40
112 106 masch 19 D m BIANCIARDI RANIERI A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1.31.43
113 107 masch 20 D m CRISTEL CARLO G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.31.49
114 108 masch 44 C m ONORI MASSIMO WHIRLPOOL 1.31.55
115 109 masch 21 D m VITI CLAUDIO G.S.PODISTICA AREZZO 1.32.02
116 7 femm 7 F f MENCARELLI FEDERICA A.S.D. AVIS FOIANO 1.32.09
117 110 masch 45 C m CESARETTI MASSIMO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1.32.14
118 111 masch 22 D m MONACCHINI CARLO UP POLICIANO 1.32.22
119 112 masch 23 D m MARRI MIRCO ASD TURRIS TORGIANO 1.32.28
120 113 masch 46 C m ALUNNI PINI MICHELE CDP T&RB GROUP PERUGIA  1.32.37
121 114 masch 47 C m BACCONI PAOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1.32.42
122 115 masch 48 C m MASSARO GIUSEPPE VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.33.08
123 8 femm 8 F f ELIA ROBERTA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1.33.19
124 116 masch 33 B m MUCCIARINI SIMONE VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.33.26
125 117 masch 24 D m NICCHI  SANTI A.S.D. ATLETICA NICCHI  1.33.37
126 118 masch 49 C m FERRARO ANGELO G.S. POLSTATO SIENA 1.33.41
127 119 masch 50 C m COMANESCU  MIRCEA UISP CHIANCIANO 1.33.55
128 120 masch 5 E m RISINI FAUSTO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1.34.00
129 121 masch 25 D m BIGI ADRIANO ATL SANGIOVANNESE 1.34.01
130 122 masch 51 C m MENCACCI GIANNI ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.34.10
131 123 masch 34 B m MANERCHIA MASERA'  SIMONE A.S.D. AVIS FOIANO 1.34.11
132 124 masch 52 C m MANCINI MICHELE ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.34.11
133 125 masch 53 C m QUATTRUCCI MARCO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1.34.23
134 126 masch 35 B m CALLEGARI MATTEO A.S.D. DIPENDENTI CR VENETO 1.34.27
135 127 masch 54 C m NONNI LUCA SUBBIANO MARATHON 1.34.32
136 128 masch 55 C m POLVERINI GINO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1.34.33
137 9 femm 9 F f MEACCI ILARIA A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1.34.38
138 10 femm 10 F f PROTANI FRANCESCA A.S.D. ATLETICA IL COLLE 1.34.40
139 129 masch 56 C m CAPOLINGUA GIUSEPPE MENS SANA 1.35.05
140 11 femm 11 F f PASSAMONTI ALIDA CDP T&RB GROUP PERUGIA  1.35.13
141 130 masch 57 C m ESPOSITO PAOLO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO 1.35.22
142 131 masch 26 D m BONGIOVANNI SALVATORE MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1.35.28
143 132 masch 27 D m MENCHETTI ADRIANO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.35.34
144 133 masch 6 E m PIERATTELLI LUIGI A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1.35.40
145 134 masch 58 C m PACI STEFANO ATLETICA AVIS CORTONA 1.35.50
146 135 masch 36 B m BALLATI  FABIO HAPPY RUNNER MILANO 1.36.10
147 136 masch 59 C m GHIGI ENRICO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1.36.20
148 137 masch 60 C m MENCAGLI  MARINO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.36.31
149 138 masch 7 E m BACCARO  GIUSEPPE UISP CHIANCIANO 1.36.34
150 139 masch 37 B m SPORTOLETTI  CRISTIANO AVIS PERUGIA 1.36.49
151 140 masch 28 D m SCRASCIA GIAMPIERO ASD TURRIS TORGIANO 1.36.49
152 141 masch 61 C m PAPALINI MIRCO OSTIA ANTICA ATHLETAE 1.37.03
153 142 masch 38 B m BATANI ANDREA A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1.37.15
154 12 femm 12 F f VALTERIO  DANIELA ASD BOLSENA 1.37.28
155 143 masch 62 C m MOSCETTI ENRICO ASD BOLSENA 1.37.29
156 144 masch 29 D m LANDI MARCO BOXE NICCHI AREZZO 1.37.44
157 145 masch 8 E m BARBERINI LUIGI BOXE NICCHI AREZZO 1.37.44
158 146 masch 63 C m TOGNACCIOLI ENRICO MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTELLO 1.37.50
159 147 masch 64 C m BIANCHI LORENZO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.38.03
160 148 masch 65 C m LAMARCA ALDO SUBBIANO MARATHON 1.38.04
161 149 masch 66 C m BACCELLI GIANCARLO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1.38.06
162 150 masch 9 E m ASCANIO REMO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1.38.16
163 13 femm 13 F f SANARELLI  NICOLETTA UISP CHIANCIANO 1.38.43
164 151 masch 67 C m TORELLO STEFANO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1.39.00
165 152 masch 68 C m CALDESI FULVIO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1.39.23
166 153 masch 30 D m PICOTTINI GIANFRANCO ATLETICA LIBERTAS A.R.C.S.
STROZZACAPPONI
1.39.33
167 154 masch 31 D m CRESCI  DARIO FRANCESCO TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.39.41
168 14 femm 1 G f ADIUTORI PAOLA UISP ORVIETO 1.39.57
169 155 masch 32 D m CASTRABERTE FAUSTO DREAM RUNERS 1.39.58
170 156 masch 69 C m SCARPATO PAOLO U.P. POLICIANO 1.40.01
171 157 masch 70 C m MENCONI  ANTONELLO CDP T&RB GROUP PERUGIA  1.40.26
172 158 masch 71 C m MARCHESINI LUCA LIBERO 1.40.29
173 159 masch 39 B m ORSINI MIRKO RESCO REGGELLO 1.40.31
174 160 masch 10 E m PASSARELLO FRANCESCO GREGGE RIBELLO 1.41.13
175 161 masch 40 B m GRAVINA SEBASTIANO TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.41.16
176 162 masch 11 E m CASERIO MAURO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1.41.30
177 163 masch 72 C m ROSSI PAOLO ASPA BASTIA UMBRA 1.41.37
178 164 masch 33 D m MENGHINI LUCIO MIRYCAE TERNI 1.42.53
179 165 masch 34 D m GUERRIERI MASSIMO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1.42.54
180 166 masch 41 B m BERNARDINI SIMONE A.S.D. AVIS FOIANO 1.43.06
181 15 femm 14 F f MARCELLI CECILIA A.S.D. AVIS FOIANO 1.43.15
182 167 masch 73 C m ZUCCHINI NATALE  PODISTICA AREZZO 1.43.18
183 168 masch 74 C m LEONCINI RICCARDO G.S. LUCIGNANO 1.43.32
184 169 masch 42 B m SACCOCCINI MARCO A.S.D. ATLETICA IL COLLE 1.43.39
185 16 femm 15 F f CESARETTI ERIKA A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1.44.06
186 170 masch 35 D m CESARETTI LAURO A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1.44.07
187 171 masch 75 C m GIRELLI RINO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1.44.10
188 172 masch 76 C m BERILLI FABIO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1.44.15
189 173 masch 77 C m PINI MARCO RESCO REGGELLO 1.44.26
190 17 femm 2 G f FALCHETTI ANNA MARIA CDP T&RB GROUP PERUGIA  1.44.43
191 18 femm 3 G f COSTELLA IVANA TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.45.03
192 174 masch 78 C m TISTARELLI  FAUSTO LIBERO 1.45.05
193 19 femm 16 F f CIOLI  KATIA UISP CHIANCIANO 1.45.21
194 175 masch 79 C m FEDI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1.45.43
195 176 masch 12 E m CHESI RINO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1.45.54
196 177 masch 80 C m GUIDUCCI MASSIMO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1.46.38
197 20 femm 17 F f RUBECA ROSITA A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1.47.36
198 178 masch 13 E m CIABATTINI EURO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.48.17
199 179 masch 81 C m NOFRONI MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1.49.20
200 180 masch 82 C m PELLEGRINI  ALESSANDRO UISP CHIANCIANO 1.49.20
201 181 masch 83 C m MILLACCI STEFANO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1.49.51
202 182 masch 84 C m PASQUINI ALBERTO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1.49.52
203 183 masch 85 C m MENCARINI PAOLO ATLETICA LIBERTAS A.R.C.S.
STROZZACAPPONI
1.50.55
204 184 masch 14 E m LIBERTI RENZO CDP T&RB GROUP PERUGIA  1.51.13
205 185 masch 15 E m RAVALLI GIOVANNI RICCIONE CORRE 1.51.25
206 186 masch 16 E m MAGI LUCIANO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1.51.31
207 187 masch 86 C m PERICOLI LEONARDO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1.51.41
208 188 masch 87 C m PASSERI MARCO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1.52.33
209 189 masch 43 B m MARZI  MARCO ASPA BASTIA UMBRA 1.52.43
210 190 masch 36 D m RASPA EMANUELE ASD TURRIS TORGIANO 1.53.01
211 191 masch 88 C m SCARANO  RAFFAELE UISP CHIANCIANO 1.54.09
212 192 masch 17 E m BOCCI GIOVANNI ASPA BASTIA UMBRA 1.54.50
213 193 masch 89 C m SANFILIPPO GAETANO LIBERO 1.55.19
214 194 masch 44 B m CORTONA ALESSANDRO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 1.55.30
215 195 masch 18 E m MELLONE CARMINE UISP CHIANCIANO 1.57.52
216 196 masch 90 C m CECCOTTI PAOLO CIRCOLO DEI RISORTI 1.57.59
217 197 masch 91 C m SCOPETTA STEFANO ASD TURRIS TORGIANO 1.58.38
218 198 masch 37 D m CULICCHI ALTERO ASD FILIPPIDE 1.59.12
219 199 masch 92 C m GANOVELLI FRANCO OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 2.00.55
220 200 masch 38 D m FEDI FABRIZIO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 2.01.55
221 21 femm 18 F f FLORENZI MASSIMA A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 2.01.55
222 22 femm 19 F f SACCARDI MONIA U.S. NAVE 2.02.09
223 201 masch 39 D m CANESTRARI  MAURO UISP CHIANCIANO 2.02.47
224 202 masch 40 D m CENCINI DOMENICO A.S.D. ABBADIA S. SALVATORE 2.02.47
225 203 masch 93 C m PAGLIAI ROBERTO A.S.D. FILIPPIDE 2.03.08
226 204 masch 41 D m DEL PINO ROBERTO RESCO REGGELLO 2.03.26
227 205 masch 19 E m NERI GIULIANO TORRE DEL MANGIA 2.05.56
228 23 femm 4 G f BENIGNI MANUELA ACLI MACERATA 2.07.33
229 206 masch 20 E m PIGNATA MARCO MASSIMO TORRE DEL MANGIA 2.08.45
230 207 masch 42 D m MORETTI GIORGIO ACLI MACERATA 2.09.55
231 24 femm 20 F f BONOMI  CHIARA FORUM SPORT CEBTER ROMA 2.19.43
232 208 masch 94 C m BARTOLINI MARCO LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 2.21.40
233 209 masch 21 E m ROSATI GIUSEPPE TORRE DEL MANGIA 2.31.05
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e