www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
1a  edizione   SAN GALGANO RUN
Domenica 30 settembre 2012
SAN GALGANO
KM 22
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO MEDIA
1 1 masch 1 A m GIAMBRONE GIUSEPPE  Gs Polizia di Stato 01:31:35.52 4,1
2 2 masch 2 A m RIA ROBERTO  Livorno Team Running 01:38:14.15 4,28
3 3 masch 3 A m CRIVELLI ALESSANDRO  Avis Cortona 01:38:16.32 4,28
4 4 masch 1 B m MATTEOLI ALESSANDRO Livorno Team Running 01:38:40.97 4,29
5 5 masch 4 A m PALLINI ROBERTO  Podistica Arezzo 01:39:12.13 4,31
6 6 masch 5 A m DOMMI ALESSANDRO  Asd il Ponte a Scandicci 01:39:39.48 4,32
7 7 masch 2 B m CHIAVERINI DAVIDE  Livorno Team Running 01:40:37.66 4,34
8 8 masch 3 B m CARBONE MASSIMO  Atletica Follonica 01:41:39.51 4,37
9 9 masch 4 B m BARDI DANIELE  Livorno Team Running 01:41:47.56 4,38
10 10 masch 1 C m SISI AURELIO  ---- 01:42:14.35 4,39
11 11 masch 5 B m BENINCASA PAOLO  Gs il Fiorino 01:44:38.68 4,45
12 12 masch 6 B m FERRIGNO RICCARDO  Asd il Ponte a Scandicci 01:45:56.20 4,49
13 13 masch 2 C m PROZZO ANTONIO  Atletica futura Figline 01:46:14.70 4,5
14 14 masch 6 A m MARRANI ALESSANDRO  Atletica il Colle asd 01:47:32.05 4,53
15 15 masch 7 B m BANDINI SAURO  Atletica futura Figline 01:48:02.18 4,55
16 16 masch 8 B m ATTICCIATI MAURIZIO  ---- 01:48:05.34 4,55
17 17 masch 7 A m MARGIOTTA ANTONIO  Circolo Volte Basse 01:48:07.91 4,55
18 18 masch 9 B m FELICI FABIO  Asd Chianciano Trail 01:48:10.55 4,55
19 19 masch 10 B m PROSPERI MARCO  ---- 01:48:37.25 4,56
20 20 masch 11 B m TADDEI MAURIZIO  Brotino Birullo 01:49:08.62 4,58
21 21 masch 12 B m FABBRINI LORENZO  --- 01:49:28.13 4,59
22 22 masch 8 A m FABBRINI PAOLO  Abbadia San Salvatore asd 01:49:59.58 5
23 1 femm 1 E f MENEGON MICHELA  Torre del Mangia 01:50:05.25 5
24 23 masch 9 A m BALDINI ANDREA  As Athletic Jawhara 01:50:06.08 5
25 24 masch 13 B m MAZZIELI ROBERTO  Asd Podistica il Campino 01:51:00.48 5,03
26 25 masch 14 B m BARBANI ALBERTO  Asd il Ponte a Scandicci 01:51:55.63 5,05
27 2 femm 1 F f MEGLI MILENA  Assi Giglio Rosso 01:52:25.20 5,07
28 26 masch 15 B m INDIATI GIOVANNI  Asd il Ponte a Scandicci 01:52:25.88 5,07
29 3 femm 2 E f ZUFFA COSTANZA  Team Gs Le Torri Firenze 01:52:34.55 5,07
30 27 masch 16 B m PACIOTTI GIACOMO  Marathon Club MPS 01:52:56.19 5,08
31 28 masch 17 B m PAZZAGLIA SERGIO  Winner Foligno 01:53:12.51 5,09
32 29 masch 18 B m BORSETTO GIANNI  Gs il Fiorino 01:53:29.91 5,09
33 30 masch 10 A m BALDI FILIPPO  Avis Zero Positivo 01:53:44.51 5,1
34 31 masch 1 D m CARLINI ENNIO  Gs Pieve a Rivoli 01:53:48.36 5,1
35 32 masch 19 B m PERUZZI ANDREA  Asd Pfizer Italia Running Team 01:54:03.87 5,11
36 33 masch 11 A m GIUBBOLINI GIACOMO  --- 01:55:45.21 5,16
37 34 masch 12 A m PERRI ALESSANDRO  Asd il Ponte a Scandicci 01:55:53.92 5,16
38 35 masch 20 B m VIVIANI SANDRO  Asd il Ponte a Scandicci 01:55:54.00 5,16
39 36 masch 3 C m DONDI ZEFFIRO  Palestra The Best Body 01:56:12.41 5,17
40 4 femm 3 E f HODGSKIN JANE  --- 01:56:28.96 5,18
41 37 masch 21 B m PARRINI PIERLUIGI  Avis Cortona 01:57:26.71 5,2
42 38 masch 13 A m PASQUINI DAVID  Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 01:57:48.72 5,21
43 39 masch 14 A m CALDAROLA FILIPPO  Cs Luivan Settignano 01:58:09.34 5,22
44 40 masch 2 D m CITTADINI ANGELO  Marathon Club Figline Valdarno 01:58:35.74 5,23
45 41 masch 22 B m GHEZZI MORENO  Asd Chianciano Trail 01:59:21.57 5,26
46 42 masch 15 A m MALAVOLTI MARCO  --- 01:59:36.72 5,26
47 43 masch 23 B m RIGACCI GIANNI  Team Probike asd 01:59:45.43 5,27
48 44 masch 16 A m PACINI FRANCESCO  --- 02:00:09.47 5,28
49 45 masch 24 B m FANFANI GUIDO  Livorno Team Running 02:00:21.19 5,28
50 46 masch 25 B m LAMBARDI ROBERTO  Diet & Fitness 02:00:23.42 5,28
51 5 femm 4 E f BARNESCHI FRANCESCA  Asd podistica il Campino 02:01:16.21 5,31
52 47 masch 26 B m FUSI SIMONE  Cral Whirlpool Siena 02:01:39.42 5,32
53 48 masch 27 B m SOLFANELLIMIRCO  Gs Filippide PG022 02:02:50.76 5,35
54 49 masch 3 D m BURRINI ANDREA  Podistica Valdipesa 02:03:10.65 5,36
55 50 masch 28 B m CIORIA ROBERTO  Asd il Ponte a Scandicci 02:03:22.14 5,36
56 51 masch 17 A m OLIVA STEFANO  Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 02:03:36.74 5,37
57 52 masch 18 A m PASQUALI COSTANTINO  --- 02:03:53.26 5,38
58 53 masch 19 A m BEGHI ANDREA  GP Gorgonzola'88 02:03:55.86 5,38
59 54 masch 20 A m BENVENUTI MATTEO  Spirito Trail 02:03:56.37 5,38
60 55 masch 21 A m MAZZUOLI FABRIZIO  UP Tavarnelle Val di Pesa 02:04:01.80 5,38
61 56 masch 29 B m PACI STEFANO  Avis Cortona 02:04:03.99 5,38
62 6 femm 5 E f MARCHI MONICA  Livorno Team Running 02:04:26.27 5,39
63 57 masch 30 B m BERTOLI RICCARDO  --- 02:04:26.68 5,39
64 58 masch 22 A m CALLEGARI MATTEO  Asd dipendenti CR Veneto 02:04:33.56 5,4
65 59 masch 23 A m MANETTI VITTORIO  Asd il Ponte a Scandicci 02:04:48.68 5,4
66 60 masch 24 A m COLLINI ISACCO  Asd il ponte a Scandicci 02:05:00.87 5,41
67 61 masch 25 A m BRICCI MATTEO  -- 02:05:16.42 5,42
68 62 masch 26 A m CARDELLI MIRKO  Silvano Fedi 02:05:19.89 5,42
69 63 masch 27 A m GUIDA DAVIDE  Ass Sportiva Quarto Stormo Grosseto 02:06:07.15 5,44
70 64 masch 31 B m NOCENTINI MARCO  Asd Silvano Fedi 02:06:12.23 5,44
71 65 masch 28 A m MARTINI ROBERTO  --- 02:06:44.11 5,46
72 66 masch 4 C m GISTRI FRANCO  Asd il Ponte a Scandicci 02:06:58.03 5,46
73 67 masch 4 D m MATERASSI GABRIELE  Gs il Fiorino 02:07:25.82 5,48
74 68 masch 5 D m ORRU' GIUSEPPE  Asd il Ponte a Scandicci 02:07:44.63 5,48
75 69 masch 32 B m NUCCI MARZIO  Asd il Ponte a Scandicci 02:07:57.94 5,49
76 7 femm 2 F f MARRATA ALESSANDRA  Asd il ponte a Scandicci 02:08:23.05 5,5
77 70 masch 29 A m GALGANI LUCA  Grandama 02:08:28.46 5,5
78 8 femm 6 E f PETRENI GIULIA  asd il Ponte a Scandicci 02:10:01.81 5,55
79 71 masch 6 D m LUCIOLI PIER GIORGIO  Torre del Mangia 02:10:21.36 5,56
80 9 femm 3 F f LUISA FERTI LUISA  Asd il Ponte a Scandicci 02:10:32.07 5,56
81 72 masch 33 B m CITTADINI MARCO  Marathon Club Figline Valdarno 02:11:03.14 5,57
82 73 masch 7 D m FORCONI GIANCARLO  Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 02:11:14.08 5,58
83 74 masch 5 C m LOCCHI PATRIZIO  Olympic runners Lama 02:11:47.52 5,59
84 10 femm 7 E f SANARELLI NICOLETTA  ASd Chianciano Trail 02:11:47.77 5,59
85 75 masch 6 C m MENCHETTI ADRIANO  Asd podistica il Campino 02:11:48.16 5,59
86 76 masch 30 A m PUCCI ANDREA  Firenze Triathlon 02:12:08.27 6
87 77 masch 34 B m MAIORANO VITO  Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 02:14:07.66 6,06
88 78 masch 31 A m DEL LUNGO MAURIZIO  fratellanza Popolare Grassina 02:14:09.25 6,06
89 79 masch 32 A m DOMENICHELLI ANDREA  Asd podistica il Campino 02:14:39.95 6,07
90 80 masch 7 C m PASTACALDI ALESSANDRO  Asd il Ponte a Scandicci 02:15:14.99 6,09
91 81 masch 8 D m ZUFFA ANDREA  Gs le torri Firenze 02:15:36.53 6,1
92 82 masch 33 A m MUCCIARINI SIMONE  Gruppo Podistico Riccardo Valenti 02:15:43.51 6,1
93 83 masch 34 A m MIOTTO MARIO  Atletica Valdobbiadene 02:15:46.47 6,1
94 84 masch 8 C m DI TOMASO ALESSANDRO  Asd il Ponte a Scandicci 02:15:54.60 6,11
95 85 masch 35 A m PAPOTTO SAMUELE  Asd il Ponte a Scandicci 02:15:56.36 6,11
96 86 masch 9 D m NORI ROBERTO  Gs le panche di Castelquarto 02:15:58.30 6,11
97 87 masch 36 A m GIGANTE ANDREA  Libertas Ostia Runners 02:16:05.41 6,11
98 88 masch 10 D m BALDASSARRI LUCIANO  uisp Faenza 02:16:29.78 6,12
99 89 masch 11 D m MAESTRINI TIBERIO  Podistica Valdipesa 02:16:30.58 6,12
100 90 masch 9 C m MODA ALESSANDRO  Us Nave 02:17:05.44 6,14
101 91 masch 35 B m RIGHI VINCENZO  Atletica Follonica 02:17:40.45 6,15
102 92 masch 37 A m MENCI LUCA  Asd podistica il Campino 02:18:16.54 6,17
103 93 masch 38 A m NARDI RICCARDO  Apuania Running 02:18:41.57 6,18
104 94 masch 36 B m FERRARO ANGELO  Gs Polstato 02:18:46.17 6,18
105 95 masch 37 B m SARNO RENATO  Atletica La Galla Pontedera 02:19:07.12 6,19
106 96 masch 39 A m BOCCARDI MARCO  Gs il Fiorino 02:19:31.94 6,21
107 97 masch 12 D m BISDOMINI ADRIANO  Gs le Torri Firenze 02:19:58.83 6,22
108 98 masch 13 D m PALMERI GIUSEPPE  fratellanza Popolare Grassina 02:20:15.28 6,22
109 99 masch 14 D m BANELLI LUCIANO  asd podistica il Campino 02:20:20.99 6,23
110 100 masch 10 C m BRALIA PAOLO  CRAL MPS 02:20:33.66 6,23
111 11 femm 4 F f NARDINI MARIA GRAZIA  fratellanza Popolare Grassina 02:20:49.02 6,24
112 101 masch 38 B m SUNSERI MAURIZIO  Oltrarno 02:21:16.07 6,25
113 102 masch 39 B m CAROSI DINO  Atletica La Galla Pontedera 02:21:43.55 6,27
114 103 masch 40 A m GIACOMELLI LUCA  xx 02:21:50.13 6,27
115 104 masch 15 D m MANNUCCI ANTONIO  Us Nave 02:22:03.53 6,27
116 105 masch 40 B m CAPPERUCCI NICCOLO'  asd Siena Runners 02:22:24.88 6,28
117 106 masch 41 B m MANETTI FILIPPO  UP Tavarnelle Val di Pesa 02:22:58.92 6,3
118 107 masch 41 A m MARTELLI FLAVIO  xx 02:23:02.41 6,3
119 108 masch 42 A m SANESI ANGELO  xx 02:23:25.61 6,31
120 109 masch 11 C m D'AIETTI FRANCESCO  Atletica Borg. Riunite Sermoneta 02:23:43.22 6,32
121 12 femm 5 F f LABARDI LAURA  Us Nave 02:24:11.00 6,33
122 110 masch 16 D m MORELLI LEONARDO  Us Nave 02:24:11.36 6,33
123 111 masch 42 B m PASTORINI LEONARDO  Gs le panche di Castelquarto 02:24:18.99 6,34
124 13 femm 8 E f AGOSTI AZZURRA  xx 02:24:49.20 6,35
125 112 masch 43 A m BALBONI ANDREA  Torre del Mangia 02:25:19.86 6,36
126 14 femm 6 F f GRIGOLI MARIA ANGELA  Asd il Ponte a Scandicci 02:26:03.85 6,38
127 113 masch 43 B m GIACOMELLI MASSIMILIANO  xx 02:26:07.40 6,39
128 114 masch 44 B m BELARDINELLI ANDREA  Winner Foligno 02:27:17.66 6,42
129 115 masch 45 B m CALDESI FULVIO  asd la Chianina 02:28:18.21 6,44
130 116 masch 46 B m PASQUINI ALBERTO  Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 02:28:18.39 6,44
131 15 femm 7 F f RUBECA ROSITA  Gs Filippide PG022 02:28:31.75 6,45
132 117 masch 47 B m MANNUCCI STEFANO  Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 02:29:32.70 6,48
133 118 masch 44 A m USIELLO RAFFAELE  Asd il Ponte a Scandicci 02:29:44.00 6,48
134 16 femm 8 F f CESARI LOREDANA  Asd il Ponte a Scandicci 02:29:57.74 6,49
135 119 masch 17 D m SGATTI ADRIANO  Us Nave 02:30:01.99 6,49
136 17 femm 9 E f RODRIGUEZ MARIA MARLENE  Asd il Ponte a Scandicci 02:30:06.59 6,49
137 120 masch 48 B m SBRANA STEFANO  Atletica La Galla Pontedera 02:31:28.23 6,53
138 18 femm 9 F f CACCIARINI SONIA  Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 02:31:52.44 6,54
139 19 femm 10 F f CIANFANELLI ANGELA  Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 02:32:31.65 6,56
140 121 masch 18 D m FREZZA VALDEMARO  Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 02:32:34.49 6,56
141 122 masch 49 B m BURRONI FABIO  Us Nave 02:33:39.93 6,59
142 123 masch 19 D m GRANDIS FULVIO  Us Nave 02:33:40.18 6,59
143 124 masch 50 B m FILIPPONE MASSIMO  Us Nave 02:33:41.05 6,59
144 20 femm 10 E f AIAZZI ELISA  runners Barberino 02:34:13.29 7,01
145 125 masch 45 A m NUTINI MICHELE  runners Barberino 02:34:14.11 7,01
146 21 femm 11 F f PATRICOLO SUSANNA  asd amatori atletica Pomezia 02:34:54.17 7,02
147 126 masch 51 B m MACIOCE PAOLO  asd amatori atletica Pomezia 02:34:54.51 7,02
148 127 masch 52 B m BARZAGLI PAOLO  Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 02:35:17.49 7,03
149 22 femm 12 F f RONCONI ROSSANA  Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 02:36:06.19 7,06
150 128 masch 46 A m PATERNI ALESSIO  Asd podistica il Campino 02:36:19.64 7,06
151 129 masch 47 A m BUGGIANI DAVID  xx 02:37:07.75 7,08
152 130 masch 53 B m GUIDUCCI MASSIMO  Olympic runners Lama 02:38:50.59 7,13
153 23 femm 13 F f BATTAGLINI ROSSANA  Us Nave 02:46:02.13 7,33
154 131 masch 12 C m BONATTI PAOLO  Marathon Club Figline Valdarno 02:46:02.60 7,33
155 24 femm 14 F f BELLINI CINZIA  Asd il Ponte a Scandicci 02:46:30.64 7,34
156 25 femm 1 B f LESSI ROBERTA  uisp prato 02:49:42.36 7,43
157 26 femm 15 F f BIANCHI SERENA  us Nave 02:49:42.43 7,43
158 132 masch 54 B m FRANZONI MARCO  -- 02:55:42.75 7,59
159 133 masch 55 B m VANNELLI RUGGERO  -- 02:56:22.28 8,01
160 27 femm 16 F f CERONI FRANCESCA  us Nave 02:57:37.85 8,04
161 134 masch 20 D m PIERINI PIERO  Gs Maiano 03:05:01.25 8,25
162 135 masch 48 A m BALUCANI GIANMARCO  marathon Club Figline Valdarno 03:06:19.27 8,28
163 136 masch 21 D m SARTI NINO  us Nave 03:09:04.62 8,36
164 137 masch 22 D m WATT MICHAEL  -- 03:13:07.90 8,47
165 28 femm 11 E f PANDOLFI CHIARA  us Nave 03:24:08.49 9,17
166 29 femm 17 F f RAZZOLINI ILARIA  us Nave 03:24:08.84 9,17
167 30 femm 18 F f SACCARDI MONIA  us Nave 03:24:08.86 9,17
168 31 femm 19 F f GALIMBERTI ORIANA  --- 03:24:17.77 9,17
169 138 masch 23 D m GRASSI GIANNI  --- 03:24:18.05 9,17
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e