www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
1o MEMORIAL FEDERIGO FRANCI
Sabato 6 ottobre 2012
BUONCONVENTO
9a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2012 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 15
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 C m Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.52.40
2 2 masch 1 E m Treve Mattia 1970 G.S. Cittą di Sesto 0.56.29
3 3 masch 2 C m Prosa Giorgio 1980 G.P. R.Valenti 0.57.02
4 4 masch 2 E m Tumino Lorenzo 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.57.42
5 5 masch 1 B m De Cubellis Diego 1984 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.57.44
6 6 masch 1 D m Serluca Andrea 1976 G.P. R.Valenti 0.58.03
7 7 masch 3 E m Fanciullacci Claudio 1968 A.S.D. Montemurlo M.T. 0.58.34
8 8 masch 2 D m Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.00.16
9 9 masch 3 C m Brottoli Giovanni 1981 A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  1.01.02
10 10 masch 1 F m Burroni  Giovanni 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.01.10
11 11 masch 4 C m Margiotta Antonio 1980 Circolo Volte Basse 1.01.16
12 12 masch 3 D m Brandini Mirko 1976 G.P. R.Valenti 1.01.22
13 13 masch 4 E m Malvolti Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.01.45
14 14 masch 5 E m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.02.05
15 15 masch 1 A m Pillitteri Fabio 1991 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.02.54
16 16 masch 4 D m Martellini Roberto 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.03.23
17 17 masch 5 D m Fabbrini Paolo 1977 A.S.D. UISP Abbadia S. S. 1.03.26
18 18 masch 1 G m Grandi Duccio 1962 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.03.44
19 19 masch 2 F m Felici Fabio 1963 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.04.30
20 20 masch 6 E m Floriani  Francesco 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.04.32
21 21 masch 1 I m Patrussi Enzo 1949 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.04.59
22 22 masch 6 D m Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.05.02
23 23 masch 1 H m Brunelli Adriano 1956 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.05.07
24 24 masch 3 F m Bernetti  Mauro 1964 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.05.09
25 25 masch 7 E m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.05.11
26 26 masch 8 E m Miscetti Andrea 1970 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.05.28
27 27 masch 2 A m Mugnaioli Matteo 1989 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.05.54
28 28 masch 2 I m Casula Luigi 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.06.07
29 29 masch 4 F m Ferraro Angelo 1967 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.06.11
30 30 masch 7 D m Ravagni Emanuele 1977 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.06.16
31 31 masch 5 C m Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.06.49
32 32 masch 5 F m Ciurlia Luca 1967 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.06.54
33 33 masch 6 F m Cantagalli  Guido 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.07.20
34 34 masch 8 D m Guerra Alberto 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.07.21
35 1 femm 1 B f m Carpino Angela 1987 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.07.24
36 2 femm 1 F f m Draoli Maria Cristina 1964 A.P. Pontefelcino 1.08.26
37 35 masch 7 F m Bianciardi Duccio 1966 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.08.28
38 36 masch 9 E m Governi Guido 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.08.43
39 3 femm 1 E f m Chellini Sandra 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.08.47
40 37 masch 9 D m Leolini Donato 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.08.51
41 38 masch 2 G m Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.08.53
42 39 masch 3 G m Giuliani Andrea 1958 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.08.56
43 4 femm 2 B f m Korzeniecka Ania 1985 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.09.03
44 40 masch 8 F m Falchi Vieri 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.09.45
45 41 masch 10 E m Leoncini Riccardo 1970 G.S. Lucignano 1.09.48
46 42 masch 11 E m Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.10.21
47 43 masch 3 I m Vigniozzi Alessandro 1951 Pol. Fiesole Outback 1.10.30
48 44 masch 9 F m Della Corte Salvatore 1963 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.10.40
49 45 masch 4 I m Arena Antonio 1950 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.10.43
50 5 femm 1 D f m Bombonato Manuela 1973 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.10.45
51 46 masch 10 D m Pullano Simone 1973 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.10.49
52 47 masch 4 G m Civai Gianni 1961 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.10.53
53 48 masch 2 H m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.10.56
54 49 masch 12 E m Cesaretti Massimo 1968 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.11.13
55 50 masch 6 C m Morandini Massimo 1979 Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1.11.15
56 51 masch 10 F m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.11.22
57 6 femm 1 G f m Sassi Antonella 1958 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.11.24
58 7 femm 2 G f m Del Bello  Barbara 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.11.28
59 52 masch 11 D m Francone Gianluca 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.11.48
60 53 masch 11 F m Tanganelli Filippo 1966 G.S. Lucignano 1.12.01
61 54 masch 1 L m Rotunno Paolo 1946 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.12.17
62 8 femm 2 F f m Liverani Patrizia 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.12.22
63 55 masch 12 D m Nava Pietro 1976 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.12.28
64 56 masch 13 D m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.12.33
65 57 masch 5 G m Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.12.44
66 58 masch 5 I m Marrazzo Antonio 1951 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.12.47
67 59 masch 7 C m Angeloni Giovanni 1979 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.13.05
68 9 femm 3 F f m Gambinossi Cinzia 1963 G.S. La Pania 1.13.06
69 60 masch 6 G m Pieri Claudio 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.13.16
70 61 masch 14 D m Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.13.19
71 62 masch 13 E m Muzzi  Simone 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.13.27
72 63 masch 3 H m Landozzi Guido 1957 G.S. La Pania 1.13.30
73 64 masch 15 D m Francioni Alessandro 1974 CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.13.36
74 65 masch 6 I m Brizzi Marcello 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.13.38
75 66 masch 7 G m Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.13.40
76 67 masch 12 F m Arcamone Andrea 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.13.52
77 10 femm 2 D f m Ceccarelli Simona 1975 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.13.59
78 68 masch 13 F m Marotto Luca 1963 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.14.01
79 11 femm 3 D f m Sanarelli Niicoletta 1973 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.14.04
80 69 masch 7 I m Artini Ubaldo 1952 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.14.17
81 12 femm 4 F f m Ranfagni Grazia 1966 G.S. Maiano 1.14.20
82 13 femm 1 A f m Cesaretti Erika 1988 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.14.39
83 70 masch 8 G m Cesaretti Lauro 1959 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.14.41
84 71 masch 14 E m Mattia Carlo 1971 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.14.43
85 72 masch 3 A m Mariotti Bonucci Brando 1993 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.14.49
86 14 femm 2 A f m Rossi Elisabetta 1991 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.14.51
87 73 masch 8 C m Pinassi Michele 1978 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.14.54
88 74 masch 8 I m Baccaro Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.14.55
89 75 masch 2 L m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.15.16
90 76 masch 14 F m Martini Roberto 1966 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.15.27
91 77 masch 3 L m Pierattelli Luigi 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.15.48
92 78 masch 4 H m Caselli Mauro 1956 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.15.56
93 79 masch 9 C m Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. R.Valenti 1.16.05
94 80 masch 9 G m Di Crescenzo  Innocenzo 1958 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.16.20
95 81 masch 9 I m Balestrini Carlo 1950 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.16.24
96 15 femm 2 E f m Liverani Beatrice 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.16.31
97 82 masch 10 I m Rusci Sergio 1951 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.16.42
98 83 masch 15 E m Capitoni Alessandro 1971 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.16.52
99 84 masch 10 C m Cordone Riccardo 1982 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.16.55
100 85 masch 10 G m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.16.58
101 86 masch 11 I m Scolafurru  Giovanni 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.17.01
102 87 masch 16 E m Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.17.03
103 88 masch 17 E m Grazzi Gianni 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.17.07
104 89 masch 16 D m Rosati  Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.17.13
105 90 masch 11 G m Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.17.40
106 91 masch 12 I m Pratesi  Enzo 1951 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.17.45
107 92 masch 13 I m Passarello Francesco 1951 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.17.55
108 93 masch 17 D m Cresti Francesco 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.18.09
109 94 masch 15 F m Sbrana Stefano 1967 A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  1.18.43
110 95 masch 5 H m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.18.50
111 96 masch 12 G m Mencaroni Marco 1959 A.P. Pontefelcino 1.18.51
112 97 masch 6 H m Iacoviello Rocco 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.19.12
113 16 femm 1 H f m Porri Roberta 1953 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.19.32
114 98 masch 14 I m Falso Luigi Federico 1948 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.19.33
115 17 femm 1 C f m Caltieri Carmen 1981 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.19.34
116 99 masch 18 D m Barbagli Francesco 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.19.36
117 100 masch 7 H m Vanacore Sergio 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.19.44
118 101 masch 19 D m Gravina Sebastiano 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.19.46
119 18 femm 3 G f m Cardone Claudia 1962 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.20.00
120 102 masch 8 H m Corallo Biagio 1957 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.20.32
121 103 masch 4 A m Lorenzetti Alessandro 1993 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.21.10
122 104 masch 15 I m Caterini Santi 1951 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.21.14
123 105 masch 4 L m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.21.27
124 106 masch 9 H m Bigiarini Carlo 1956 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.21.50
125 107 masch 13 G m Corsi Marco 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.22.04
126 108 masch 16 I m Ciabattini Euro 1951 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.22.07
127 19 femm 3 E f m Butini Michela 1969 G.S. Lucignano 1.22.10
128 109 masch 10 H m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.22.12
129 110 masch 16 F m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.22.15
130 111 masch 17 F m Cioli Roberto 1967 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.22.17
131 20 femm 4 G f m Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.22.25
132 21 femm 5 F f m Tinfena Cristina 1965 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.22.28
133 112 masch 20 D m Milli Burini Marco 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.22.52
134 22 femm 6 F f m Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.23.13
135 23 femm 4 E f m Cassamally Meg 1971 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.23.45
136 24 femm 5 G f m Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.24.52
137 25 femm 6 G f m Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.25.37
138 113 masch 18 E m Bettini Fabio 1968 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.25.40
139 114 masch 14 G m Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.25.51
140 115 masch 15 G m Bralia Paolo 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.25.53
141 116 masch 17 I m Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.26.09
142 117 masch 18 F m Monaci Andrea 1964 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.26.19
143 26 femm 4 D f m Pascucci Paola 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.27.28
144 27 femm 5 D f m Machetti Emanuela 1976 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.27.31
145 118 masch 19 F m Scarano Raffaele 1966 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.27.52
146 119 masch 20 F m Aldinucci  Carlo  1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.28.02
147 120 masch 19 E m Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.28.36
148 121 masch 21 F m Sassetti Roberto 1965 G.S. Lucignano 1.28.49
149 122 masch 5 L m Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.29.30
150 123 masch 22 F m Stolzi Francesco 1967 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.30.20
151 124 masch 23 F m Gatti Alfredo 1963 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.30.29
152 125 masch 24 F m Morlacchetti Ermanno 1965 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.30.45
153 28 femm 7 F f m Failli  Laura 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.30.49
154 126 masch 11 H m Cappai  Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.30.56
155 127 masch 25 F m Burroni Antonio 1965 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.30.59
156 29 femm 7 G f m Martinelli Gabriella 1962 G.P. R.Valenti 1.31.18
157 30 femm 2 H f m Terzuoli Gianna 1957 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.31.21
158 128 masch 12 H m Giannasi Fabio 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.31.25
159 31 femm 5 E f m D'Antonio Annalisa 1969 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.33.12
160 129 masch 13 H m Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.33.13
161 130 masch 6 L m Panti Roberto 1946 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.33.26
162 131 masch 26 F m Semplici Paolo 1967 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.33.48
163 132 masch 1 M m Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. R.Valenti 1.35.38
164 133 masch 18 I m Pignata  Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.35.41
165 134 masch 16 G m De Felice  Gianfranco 1960 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.36.10
166 32 femm 8 G f m Fanelli Antonia 1961 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.36.22
167 33 femm 6 D f m Albu Claudia Maria 1975 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.37.38
168 34 femm 9 G f m Greco Maria Teresa 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.38.25
169 135 masch 14 H m Pepi  Valerio 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.38.48
170 136 masch 17 G m Canestrari Mauro 1962 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.39.44
171 35 femm 2 C f m Comes Loredana 1978 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.39.54
172 36 femm 8 F f m Fanetti Alessandra 1964 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.43.12
173 137 masch 19 I m Rosati  Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.46.49
174 37 femm 9 F f m Ugolini  Lucia 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.47.20
175 38 femm 6 E f m Muzzi  Federica 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.47.22
176 39 femm 10 G f m Massa Martina 1962 G.P. R.Valenti 1.48.08
177 138 masch 7 L m Benocci Paolo 1945 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.48.10
178 139 masch 2 M m Liverani Sergio 1931 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.48.42
179 140 masch 27 F m Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.50.42
180 40 femm 10 F f m Giannasi Luana 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.50.48
181 41 femm 3 A f m Mariotti Beatrice 1988 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.55.34
182 42 femm 3 H f m Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R.Valenti 1.55.38
183 43 femm 7 E f m Zanin Michela 1969 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.56.05
184 44 femm 7 D f m Giannitti Chiara 1977 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.59.58
185 141 masch 3 M m Muzzi  Mario 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 2.00.59
186 45 femm 8 D f m Staderini Angela 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 2.01.57
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e