www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
29a  SAN GIMIGNANO - VOLTERRA
Domenica 6 ottobre 2012
Km  30
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F Ctg.   Atleta Societą Tempo
1 1 masch 1 E m BEGLIOMINI MASSIMILIANO  ASCD SILVANO FEDI - PISTOIA  1.55.40
2 2 masch 1 C m DAVINI GIORGIO  PARCO APUANE  1.57.08
3 3 masch 1 A m GNOCCHI RENATO  ATLETICA AMATORI CECINA  1.59.24
4 4 masch 2 C m BRUNO DAVIDE  ASD AVIS AMEGLIA (SP)  1.59.53
5 5 masch 1 D m DI GREGORIO ANTONINO  ASD POL. LA TORRE  2.01.06
6 6 masch 3 C m MUGNAI GIACOMO  ATLETICA CASTELLO (FI)  2.02.23
7 7 masch 4 C m LUPI ROBERTO  TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI  2.03.44
8 8 masch 2 E m NUCERA MAURO  LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING  2.04.08
9 9 masch 1 B m LOMBARDI MARCO  ATLETICA LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVO  2.04.28
10 10 masch 2 A m CAVALLINI MATTEO  ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA  2.09.18
11 11 masch 2 D m FILIDEI FABIO  ASD POL. LA TORRE  2.10.16
12 12 masch 3 E m ONTINI MAURO  ASD POL. LA TORRE  2.11.00
13 13 masch 3 D m BRUCCIANI FABIO  GS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA  2.11.59
14 14 masch 5 C m DI MEO GIANLUCA  ATLETICA CALDERARA TECHNOPLAS  2.12.13
15 1 femm 1 H f MANTELLI MARTINA  TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI  2.13.49
16 2 femm 2 H f BALDANZI LAURA  G.S. LAMMARI  2.14.06
17 15 masch 6 C m MONTICELLI FRANCESCO  ATLETICA AMATORI CECINA  2.14.25
18 16 masch 4 E m BANDINI SAURO  ATLETICA FUTURA  2.15.26
19 17 masch 5 E m BAGNOLI FRANCO  ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA  2.15.37
20 18 masch 6 E m CECCONI RICCARDO  ASCD SILVANO FEDI - PISTOIA 2.15.52
21 19 masch 7 C m MARTOLINI ALBERTO  GS BANCARI ROMANI  2.15.52
22 20 masch 8 C m GNESI ADRIANO  MARATHON CLUB PISA ASD  2.16.08
23 21 masch 7 E m SPINELLI RICCARDO  ASCD SILVANO FEDI - PISTOIA  2.16.11
24 22 masch 4 D m CAPPELLI MIRKO  MONTELUPO RUNNERS  2.16.40
25 23 masch 5 D m PIZZI ALESSANDRO  CSI VOLTERRA  2.16.48
26 24 masch 9 C m 9 MARZULLO GIUSEPPE  GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 0 2.17.13
27 3 femm 3 H f DORE BARBARA  NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA 0 2.17.22
28 25 masch 10 C m DI NELLA VALERIO  ATLETICA VINCI 0 2.17.31
29 26 masch 6 D m MENCHI RICCARDO  PODISTICA VARLUNGO 0 2.17.44
30 27 masch 2 B m MANGINO MASSIMO  ATLETICA VALDARNO INFERIORE 0 2.17.56
31 28 masch 7 D m FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO  ASA DETUR NAPOLI 0 2.18.58
32 29 masch 8 D m BARBANI ALBERTO  ASD IL PONTE SCANDICCI 0 2.18.58
33 30 masch 9 D m BALDACCI CRISTIANO  G.P. CROCE D'ORO PRATO 0 2.19.36
34 31 masch 10 D m BARTALESI GUIDO  ATLETICA PORCARI 0 2.19.42
35 32 masch 11 C m CHIARUGI FEDERICO  PODISMO IL CASTELLO DI LARI 0 2.19.44
36 33 masch 8 E m DE CHIGI LUCIO  UISP CHIANCIANO 0 2.20.56
37 4 femm 1 I f GHIARDI CATIA  ASD MONTEMURLO 0 2.21.13
38 34 masch 3 B m MARINAI MICHELE  A.S.D.POL. SPORTING CLUB LA TOR 0 2.21.18
39 35 masch 9 E m FERRARI ANTONY  ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA 0 2.21.38
40 36 masch 11 D m BIGAZZI ANTONIO  POD.EMPOLESE 0 2.21.44
41 37 masch 12 C m BONDI FRANCESCO  ASD HAPPY RUNNER CLUB  2.21.58
42 5 femm 4 H f SCHEGGI VALENTINA  GS GUALDO  2.22.07
43 38 masch 12 D m FANTOZZI GIACOMO  PODISMO IL CASTELLO DI LARI  2.22.16
44 39 masch 13 D m BINI FEDERICO  APD SAN GIMIGNANO  2.22.36
45 40 masch 13 C m BAGGIANI FRANCESCO  TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI  2.22.56
46 41 masch 14 D m BALDI FILIPPO  AVIS ZERO POSITIVO  2.22.58
47 42 masch 10 E m NOBILIO TOMMASO  ASI  2.23.05
48 43 masch 11 E m BAGNATORI FABIO  ASCD SILVANO FEDI - PISTOIA  2.23.29
49 44 masch 12 E m PECCIANTI LUCA  MONTEAPERTI  2.23.35
50 45 masch 14 C m BELCARI FRANCESCO  ASD LA CHIOCCIOLA  2.23.52
51 46 masch 13 E m PAPI LUCIANO  CROCE D'ORO MONTALE  2.23.58
52 6 femm 5 H f CUSELLO ROSA  ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO  2.24.08
53 47 masch 14 E m PUCCI MICHELE  G.S.COLOGNORA DI COMPITO  2.24.44
54 48 masch 15 D m PAOLETTI MASSIMILIANO  TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI  2.24.47
55 49 masch 16 D m GIRLANDA MICHELE  QUELLI DELLA DOMENICA ATLETICA  2.25.12
56 50 masch 1 F m TARGIONI ROBERTO  AUSONIA CLUB SESTO FIORENTINO  2.25.14
57 51 masch 17 D m RUBEGNI GABRIELE  G.S. BELLAVISTA  2.25.30
58 52 masch 15 E m DETTORI RENATO  POD.EMPOLESE  2.25.37
59 53 masch 18 D m FRANCONI FILIPPO  AVIS ZERO POSITIVO  2.26.22
60 54 masch 19 D m DICIOTTI LUCA  PODISMO IL CASTELLO DI LARI  2.26.42
61 55 masch 16 E m MONTEFIORI MARCO  CRAL MONTEPASCHI  2.26.44
62 7 femm 6 H f SANTINI DEBORAH  A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE  2.26.50
63 56 masch 17 E m CIORIA ROBERTO  ASD IL PONTE SCANDICCI  2.27.09
64 57 masch 20 D m BARBIERI ROGER  CSI VOLTERRA  2.27.10
65 58 masch 15 C m TORALDO GIUSEPPE  SOCIETA' ATLETICA VOLTERRA  2.27.11
66 59 masch 18 E m SETTIMI RINALDO  SABINA MARATHON CLUB  2.27.12
67 60 masch 19 E m CASTAGNOLI FEDERICO  CAI POD. PRATO  2.28.17
68 61 masch 21 D m CASTAGNOLI FRANCESCO  CAI POD. PRATO  2.28.22
69 62 masch 2 F m FIESOLI BRUNO  ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO  2.28.27
70 63 masch 3 A m TAMBURELLO MATTEO  APD SAN GIMIGNANO  2.28.32
71 64 masch 22 D m BARTALESI SIMONE  ATLETICA PORCARI  2.28.47
72 65 masch 20 E m CHILLERI SIRIO  TENNIS CLUB PRATO  2.29.08
73 66 masch 23 D m CALONACI SAVERIO  GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO  2.30.13
74 67 masch 16 C m CELATI ANDREA  A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA  2.30.52
75 68 masch 3 F m MONTICELLI GIUSEPPE  ATLETICA AMATORI CECINA  2.31.02
76 69 masch 24 D m MARCHE LUIGI  G.S.COLOGNORA DI COMPITO  2.31.44
77 8 femm 2 I f ANDREOTTI FRANCESCA  ASCD SILVANO FEDI - PISTOIA  2.31.52
78 70 masch 21 E m FIORETTO LUIGI  LA RAMPA TAVARNELLE  2.32.23
79 71 masch 17 C m BECHERINI PAOLO  POL.OMEGA.COM  2.33.01
80 72 masch 25 D m LOMBARDI RICHARD  EQUINOX RUNNING POGGIBONSI  2.33.32
81 9 femm 7 H f VINCIARELLI PAOLA  MONTELUPO RUNNERS  2.33.47
82 73 masch 4 B m

SIMONETTI MICHELE

G.S.COLOGNORA DI COMPITO  2.34.58
83 10 femm 8 H f LANDI SARA  APD SAN GIMIGNANO  2.35.27
84 74 masch 26 D m ARFAIOLI STEFANO  G.S.D.LIBERTAS LA TORRE PONTASS  2.36.14
85 75 masch 22 E m MORI LUCA  PRATO NORD  2.36.40
86 11 femm 9 H f FERTI LUISA  ASD IL PONTE SCANDICCI  2.38.06
87 76 masch 4 F m PALMERI GIUSEPPE  CITTĄ DI SESTO  2.38.07
88 77 masch XX YY 2.38.19
89 78 masch 1 G m VERDENELLI FRANCO  TEAM CELLFOOD  2.38.26
90 79 masch 23 E m LAPUCCI MAURIZIO  ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO  2.38.52
91 80 masch 18 C m SABATINI FRANCESCO  CSI VOLTERRA  2.38.53
92 12 femm 3 I f VERONI RITA MARATHON CLUB PISA ASD  2.39.11
93 81 masch 27 D m STUMPO RAFFAELE  D G.P. LE SBARRE  2.39.23
94 82 masch 19 C m CASALINI MIRCO  ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA  2.40.12
95 83 masch 5 F m DETTORI FRANCESCO  POD.EMPOLESE  2.40.51
96 84 masch 24 E m CECCHELLI GIANCARLO  SOCIETA' ATLETICA VOLTERRA  2.41.14
97 85 masch 25 E m MANNAIONI MARCO  SOCIETA' ATLETICA VOLTERRA  2.41.38
98 86 masch 6 F m MONASTRA ANTONIO  ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO  2.41.52
99 13 femm 10 H f CARMOGNANI ELENA  IL PONTE  2.42.25
100 14 femm 4 I f GELSI ADA LUCIA  APD SAN GIMIGNANO  2.43.06
101 87 masch 28 D m SEDONI MASSIMILIANO  IL PONTE  2.44.26
102 88 masch 26 E m STADERINI FABIO  ASA RUNNERS BARBERINO  2.44.26
103 89 masch 29 D m SALATI CLAUDIO  MARATHON CLUB PISA ASD  2.44.38
104 90 masch 7 F m CRISTEL CARLO  "RICCARDO VALENTI" RAPOLANO  2.44.39
105 91 masch 27 E m VATTIMO GAETANO  UISP  2.45.15
106 15 femm 5 I f PAPI MONICA  CROCE D'ORO MONTALE  2.45.27
107 92 masch 4 A m BELCARI PAOLO  ASD LA CHIOCCIOLA  2.46.49
108 93 masch 28 E m MAZZANTRINI MAURIZIO  ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA  2.46.58
109 16 femm 11 H f BRACHI FRANCESCA  PRATO NORD PODISMO  2.49.01
110 94 masch 2 G m

FARA GERARDO 

ATLETICA UISP MARINA DI CARRAR  2.49.21
111 95 masch 30 D m RINALDI GABRIELE  MONTELUPO RUNNERS  2.49.48
112 96 masch 8 F m TINTORINI MARIO  ATL. MONTECATINI  2.50.09
113 97 masch 9 F m FRATI FRANCESCO  TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI  2.50.43
114 98 masch 20 C m PISTOLESI DAVIDE  SOCIETA' ATLETICA VOLTERRA  2.51.06
115 99 masch 31 D m D'IPPOLITO ALBERTO  ATLETICA FAVARO LA SPEZIA  2.51.13
116 100 masch 29 E m POLI GIORGIO  POLISPORTIVA PORTA SARAGOZZA  2.51.14
117 101 masch 10 F m CAMAIORA GIACOMO  ATLETICO CASONE NOCETO  2.51.45
118 102 masch 32 D m BUTI SIMONE  ASD LA CHIOCCIOLA  2.52.25
119 103 masch 30 E m STEFANI FRANCO  ATLETICA LEGGERA SIGNA  2.52.27
120 17 femm 12 H f TSAN ANNA  EMPOLI  2.52.44
121 104 masch 31 E m VISCONTI FEDERICO  PODISMO IL CASTELLO DI LARI  2.52.53
122 105 masch 32 E m PUCCI ALESSANDRO  G.S.COLOGNORA DI COMPITO  2.52.55
123 106 masch 33 D m GIUSTI GIACOMO  GRUPPO PODISTICO BIENTINESE CA  2.53.38
124 107 masch 5 A m MAIUOLO FRANCESCO  U.S. LA NAVE FIRENZE  2.53.49
125 108 masch 33 E m BALDINI CARLO  RISUBBIANI 2008  2.54.23
126 109 masch 11 F m CECCHI VINICIO  JOLLY MOTORS PRATO  2.54.29
127 110 masch 34 E m BIANCHI DARIO  ASD LA CHIOCCIOLA  2.54.38
128 111 masch 5 B m PAPOTTO SAMUELE  ASD IL PONTE SCANDICCI  2.54.43
129 18 femm 13 H f FARA SERENA  ATLETICA UISP MARINA DI CARRAR  2.54.51
130 112 masch 12 F m GRIFFA MARCO  QUELLI DELLA DOMENICA ATLETICA  2.55.47
131 113 masch 3 G m GARZELLI LEONARDO MONTELUPO RUNNERS  2.56.09
132 19 femm 6 I f PIERACCINI CINZIA  MONTELUPO RUNNERS  2.56.13
133 114 masch 35 E m SANTI MARCO  RISUBBIANI 2008  2.56.15
134 115 masch 36 E m MACCHIARINI ALFREDO  ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA  2.56.28
135 116 masch 6 B m BALDESCHI MATTEO  PRO SCOGLI CHIAVARI  2.56.29
136 117 masch 4 G m SGATTI ADRIANO  U.S. LA NAVE FIRENZE  2.56.46
137 118 masch 13 F m MARINARI PIERO  GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO  2.57.40
138 119 masch 37 E m ORRIGO MAURIZIO  U.S. LA NAVE FIRENZE  2.57.46
139 120 masch 38 E m BARTOLINI PIERLUIGI  RISUBBIANI 2008  2.58.27
140 20 femm 14 H f TRENTINI EMMANUELLE  U.P. ISOLOTTO  2.58.42
141 121 masch 14 F m SALVADORI ALESSANDRO  UISP VALDERA  2.58.46
142 122 masch 34 D m GALLERI MARIO  POLISPORTIVA PERTICALE  3.00.08
143 123 masch 35 D m FIASCHI ANDREA  SOCIETA' ATLETICA VOLTERRA  3.00.09
144 124 masch 39 E m MAGNI LUCA  GS. MAIANO  3.00.19
145 125 masch 7 B m DONDOLI FRANCESCO  APD SAN GIMIGNANO  3.00.41
146 126 masch 36 D m FANCIULLACCI CLAUDIO  ASD MONTEMURLO  3.01.04
147 21 femm 15 H f PANUNZIO CHIARA  ASD MONTEMURLO  3.01.05
148 127 masch 15 F m CONTUSSI CLAUDIO  G.P. ROSSINI  3.01.13
149 128 masch 37 D m NENCINI FABRIZIO  FC LILLERONI SAN GIMIGNANO  3.01.57
150 129 masch 40 E m CARPINI RICCARDO  ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO  3.02.08
151 22 femm 7 I f CESARI LOREDANA  ASD IL PONTE SCANDICCI  3.02.09
152 130 masch 38 D m

SGATTI MATTEO 

U.S. LA NAVE FIRENZE  3.02.45
153 23 femm 16 H f GATTI FRANCESCA  CARICENTRO  3.03.28
154 131 masch 41 E m IADEVAIA GIACOMO  A.S.D. PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRATA 3.04.12
155 132 masch 39 D m PACINI WALTER  A.S.D. PODISTICA FATTORI QUARRA  3.04.12
156 133 masch 8 B m NIGI PAOLO  U.S. LA NAVE FIRENZE  3.05.15
157 134 masch 5 G m MAGGI MAURIZIO  SOCIETA' ATLETICA VOLTERRA  3.05.50
158 24 femm 17 H f TANCREDI LUCIA  ATLETICA CALDERARA TECHNOPLAS  3.06.03
159 135 masch 16 F m GIFFANTI AURELIO  ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO  3.06.15
160 136 masch 40 D m MATARASI FEDERICO  G.P. ROSSINI  3.06.27
161 137 masch 21 C m PARIGI SAMUELE  G.S.COLOGNORA DI COMPITO  3.09.38
162 138 masch 42 E m PICCINI ALESSANDRO  QUELLI DELLA DOMENICA ATLETICA  3.09.38
163 139 masch 6 G m BINI FRANCO  ATLETICA BERZANTINA  3.09.41
164 140 masch 17 F m DOMENICI SERGIO  G.S.COLOGNORA DI COMPITO  3.09.44
165 141 masch 43 E m BARDAZZI ANDREA  ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO  3.10.30
166 142 masch 18 F m TREDICI ALESSSANDRO  ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO  3.10.30
167 143 masch 44 E m MANNINI ALESSANDRO  ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO  3.10.30
168 144 masch 45 E m NICCOLI RICCARDO  ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO  3.10.30
169 25 femm 18 H f DREONI SILVIA  ASD RUNNERS BARBERINO  3.10.30
170 145 masch 7 G m LONGONI EMILIO  AVIS SEREGNO  3.13.47
171 146 masch 19 F m MAMBRINI PIETRO  ATLETICA BELLINZAGO  3.15.38
172 147 masch 22 C m USIELLO RAFFAELE  ASD IL PONTE SCANDICCI  3.16.17
173 26 femm 8 I f ARIENTI STEFANIA  AVIS SEREGNO  3.18.45
174 27 femm 9 I f CORRADINI LIANA  G.P. ROSSINI  3.19.12
175 28 femm 1 L f COMPARINI DONATELLA  G.P. ROSSINI  3.19.12
176 148 masch 41 D m FONTANA SAMUELE  IL PONTE  3.24.58
177 149 masch 20 F m TOSI LUIGI ASCD SILVANO FEDI - PISTOIA  3.28.08
178 29 femm 10 I f SILORI CINZIA  GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO  3.29.36
179 150 masch 8 G m CALAMAI MARCELLO  29 MARTIRI  3.36.29
180 151 masch 21 F m GUALTIERI LUCIANO  RISUBBIANI 2008  3.36.29
181 152 masch 22 F m GIUNTOLI PAOLO  G.P. ROSSINI  3.38.45
182 153 masch 42 D m TRAVERSA ANDREA  UISP LUCCA  3.43.08
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t