www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
4o  CHIANTI TRAIL
Domenica 21 ottobre 2012
CASTELNUOVO BERARDENGA
In concomitanza e sul percorso della Ecomaratona del Chianti
KM 18
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA NAZ. ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Min/Km
1 1 msch 1 B m MUSARDO STEFANO ITA 1980 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1:09:17 3:51
2 2 msch 1 C m MARRANGONE EMANUEL ITA 1972 1:12:10 4:01
3 3 msch 1 D m BASILE SALVATORE ITA 1966 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. 1:13:27 4:05
4 4 msch 2 D m WHELAN SHAUN GBR 1963 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:14:31 4:08
5 5 msch 2 B m MARAZZI GIUSEPPE ITA 1974 1:15:29 4:12
6 6 msch 3 B m CHIPARO LEANDRO ITA 1980 ASD ATLETICA  PRATO 1:16:14 4:14
7 7 msch 4 B m LISI VAIANI FEDERICO ITA 1973 G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1:16:44 4:16
8 8 msch 2 C m ALBONI SIMONE ITA 1972 1:17:18 4:18
9 9 msch 5 B m SOFTA LULZIM ITA 1976 G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI 1:17:27 4:18
10 10 msch 6 B m CENCINI LUCA ITA 1976 A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1:17:30 4:18
11 11 msch 7 B m BARBERIS NEGRA NICOLA ITA 1980 SERPENTINE RC 1:17:37 4:19
12 12 msch 8 B m PALLINI ROBERTO ITA 1979 G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1:17:50 4:19
13 13 msch 3 D m MISELLI ROBERTO ITA 1966 ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO 1:17:56 4:20
14 14 msch 4 D m CARLINI STEFANO ITA 1966 A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 1:18:13 4:21
15 15 msch 3 C m PERRI ALESSANDRO ITA 1972 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 1:18:37 4:22
16 16 msch 1 A m BERCHIELLI LORENZO ITA 1984 LUIVAN SETTIGNANO C.S. 1:18:40 4:22
17 17 msch 1 E m MARTINELLI LUCA ITA 1962 1:18:43 4:22
18 18 msch 9 B m GORI FILIPPO ITA 1981 LUIVAN SETTIGNANO C.S. 1:18:57 4:23
19 19 msch 2 A m PICCINI FEDERICO ITA 1986 POL. DIL. OMEGA.COM 1:19:16 4:24
20 20 msch 5 D m RONDONI ROBERTO ITA 1966 POL. SCANDIANESE 1:19:28 4:25
21 21 msch 10 B m BAGATELLA LUCA ITA 1974 SALCUS 1:19:44 4:26
22 22 msch 4 C m RUBELLINI LEONARDO ITA 1971 1:19:44 4:26
23 23 msch 11 B m DIONIGI ALBERTO ITA 1978 APERDIFIATO 1:19:53 4:26
24 24 msch 12 B m PANEBIANCO INNOCENZO ITA 1975 ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO 1:20:02 4:27
25 1 femm 1 C f GIANGRANDI CHIARA ITA 1972 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 1:20:27 4:28
26 25 msch 6 D m CARENINI VALENTINO ITA 1965 1:20:39 4:29
27 26 msch 2 E m PALCIDO GIANCARLO ITA 1962 ASD RUNNERS CHIETI 1:20:57 4:30
28 27 msch 7 D m SADOTTI GILBERTO ITA 1965 G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1:21:27 4:32
29 28 msch 5 C m VENTURELLI RINALDO ITA 1969 1:21:32 4:32
30 29 msch 3 E m SISI AURELIO ITA 1961 EMPOLI 1:21:36 4:32
31 30 msch 4 E m SCARPELLINI SANDRO ITA 1958 1:21:39 4:32
32 31 msch 8 D m LUCIOLI MASSIMO ITA 1966 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING ASD 1:21:44 4:32
33 32 msch 13 B m BOSCHEN PAUL GBR 1978 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:21:47 4:33
34 33 msch 1 F m FAGIANI GIUSEPPE ITA 1957 1:21:58 4:33
35 34 msch 9 D m ONTINI MAURO ITA 1966 LA TORRE CENAIA 1:22:06 4:34
36 35 msch 14 B m POGGIOLINI FEDERICO ITA 1976 1:22:08 4:34
37 36 msch 6 C m ACCILI ALESSANDRO ITA 1969 GENZANO MARATHON ASD 1:22:19 4:34
38 37 msch 5 E m NEROZZI LUCA ITA 1962 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1:22:26 4:35
39 38 msch 7 C m LOWE JOSEPH GBR 1970 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:22:29 4:35
40 39 msch 8 C m ORSETTI GIUSEPPE ITA 1970 1:22:31 4:35
41 40 msch 15 B m MEIATTINI MASSIMO ITA 1975 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1:22:39 4:36
42 41 msch 16 B m GUIDI STEFANO ITA 1979 1:22:49 4:36
43 42 msch 9 C m FERRIGNO RICCARDO ITA 1970 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 1:22:53 4:36
44 43 msch 17 B m RITROVATO GIORGIO ITA 1976 1:22:55 4:36
45 44 msch 10 C m BERNINI ALESSIO ITA 1971 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING ASD 1:23:05 4:37
46 45 msch 11 C m GORI DANIELE ITA 1970 SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. 1:23:18 4:38
47 46 msch 10 D m TORMEN FABIO ITA 1967 1:23:19 4:38
48 47 msch 11 D m CAMBI RENZO ITA 1966 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1:23:27 4:38
49 48 msch 3 A m RISTORI GREGORIO ITA 1983 1:23:35 4:39
50 49 msch 18 B m REIG MONTANYA LLEIR ESP 1981 1:23:53 4:40
51 50 msch 12 D m ATTICCIATI MAURIZIO ITA 1965 1:24:13 4:41
52 51 msch 19 B m MANNINI CLAUDIO ITA 1975 AVIS ZERO POSITIVO ASD 1:24:17 4:41
53 52 msch 20 B m HOLLAND ED GBR 1982 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:24:23 4:41
54 53 msch 21 B m MARGIOTTA ANTONIO ITA 1980 G. S. VOLTE BASSE 1:24:33 4:42
55 54 msch 22 B m FRULLANTI CESARE ITA 1980 A.S.D.G.POD. R.VALENTI 1:24:51 4:43
56 55 msch 6 E m BARCHIELLI MORENO ITA 1960 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1:24:52 4:43
57 56 msch 13 D m CARBONARI FRANCO ITA 1965 A.S.D. G.S. REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 1:25:00 4:43
58 57 msch 12 C m CEOL PIERGIORGIO ITA 1968 1:25:03 4:44
59 58 msch 14 D m INDIATI GIOVANNI ITA 1964 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 1:25:11 4:44
60 59 msch 23 B m BERNARDI DIEGO ITA 1973 GS MONTEAPERTI 1:25:24 4:45
61 60 msch 7 E m AVERSA ALESSANDRO ITA 1961 1:25:30 4:45
62 61 msch 13 C m SPEZZANI FABRIZIO ITA 1970 1:25:37 4:45
63 62 msch 8 E m BOTTACCI PIETRO ITA 1962 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1:25:40 4:46
64 63 msch 24 B m SANTINI FEDERICO ITA 1977 1:25:43 4:46
65 64 msch 15 D m FALCHI VIERI ITA 1965 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1:25:46 4:46
66 65 msch 14 C m MAROCCO GIAMPIETRO ITA 1969 A.S.D.ATINA TRAIL RUNNING 1:25:49 4:46
67 66 msch 15 C m GIAMPIETRI ALESSANDRO ITA 1969 1:25:50 4:46
68 2 femm 1 B f FURLANI DANIELA ITA 1974 A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 1:25:54 4:46
69 67 msch 16 C m BELARDINILLI ANTONIO ITA 1968 GRUPPO BANCARI ROMANI 1:26:03 4:47
70 3 femm 1 D f MEGLI MILENA ITA 1966 PODISTICA VAL DI PESA 1:26:07 4:47
71 68 msch 16 D m BERNETTI MAURO ITA 1964 A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 1:26:08 4:47
72 69 msch 17 C m THORNTON ANDREW GBR 1970 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:26:13 4:47
73 70 msch 25 B m BELOTTI CLAUDIO ITA 1973 1:26:20 4:48
74 71 msch 26 B m FABBRINI PAOLO ITA 1977 UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 1:26:27 4:48
75 72 msch 27 B m BAUSANI DAVID ITA 1974 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1:26:29 4:48
76 73 msch 18 C m AGOSTA ROSARIO ITA 1972 ASPA BASTIA UMBRA 1:26:33 4:49
77 74 msch 28 B m RONCHINI SIMONE ITA 1975 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1:26:40 4:49
78 75 msch 29 B m ROSI PAOLO ITA 1975 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1:26:41 4:49
79 76 msch 17 D m ZACCHETTI TIZIANO ITA 1966 1:26:49 4:49
80 77 msch 30 B m VIGNI LEONARDO ITA 1974 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1:26:54 4:50
81 78 msch 31 B m LOBINA FABRIZIO ITA 1974 POL. MADONNINA 1:27:00 4:50
82 79 msch 32 B m MAGGI MAURIZIO ITA 1976 POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO 1:27:03 4:50
83 80 msch 19 C m SQUIRES NICK GBR 1968 1:27:07 4:50
84 81 msch 4 A m PAGANELLI MATTEO ITA 1986 A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 1:27:19 4:51
85 82 msch 33 B m GERTNER OREN ISR 1974 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:27:23 4:51
86 83 msch 20 C m PACIOTTI GIACOMO ITA 1971 MARATHON CLUB MPS 1:27:27 4:52
87 84 msch 18 D m CRESPI MARCO ITA 1965 ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO 1:27:47 4:53
88 85 msch 34 B m MARINAI MICHELE ITA 1982 LA TORRE CENAIA 1:27:55 4:53
89 86 msch 35 B m GUERRA ALBERTO ITA 1977 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:28:02 4:53
90 87 msch 19 D m BANELLI SERGIO ITA 1966 1:28:08 4:54
91 88 msch 5 A m BIRETTONI ANDREA ITA 1991 1:28:52 4:56
92 89 msch 36 B m NARDOMARINO ALESSANDRO ITA 1974 1:28:52 4:56
93 90 msch 21 C m MACCARI PIETRO ITA 1972 ASD PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA 1:28:54 4:56
94 91 msch 37 B m SGUERRI ENRICO ITA 1979 G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1:29:01 4:57
95 92 msch 1 G m FUSI MAURO ITA 1951 MARATHON CRAL MPS 1:29:03 4:57
96 93 msch 38 B m MAINARDI LUCA ITA 1978 POD. GALLENO 1:29:04 4:57
97 94 msch 2 G m CASULA LUIGI ITA 1952 G.S. BELLAVISTA 1:29:08 4:57
98 95 msch 39 B m GIBBONS CHRIS GBR 1980 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:29:12 4:57
99 96 msch 40 B m BLONDEL LOIC GBR 1981 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:29:17 4:58
100 97 msch 22 C m FALCIANI FABRIZIO ITA 1970 ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. 1:29:20 4:58
101 98 msch 2 F m SCHISANO FRANCESCO ITA 1953 ASD ALBATROS ROMA 1:29:20 4:58
102 99 msch 3 G m PELLEGRINI PAOLO ITA 1952 A.S.D. SBR3 1:29:22 4:58
103 100 msch 41 B m BOGLIARI ROBERTO ITA 1974 1:29:39 4:59
104 101 msch 20 D m DONI MARZIO ITA 1966 PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1:30:05 5:00
105 102 msch 21 D m FRANCALANCI RENATO ITA 1965 1:30:10 5:01
106 103 msch 3 F m CARLINI ENNIO ITA 1953 1:30:13 5:01
107 104 msch 22 D m CEZZA ALESSANDRO ITA 1965 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1:30:20 5:01
108 105 msch 23 D m QUAGLIERINI FABIO ITA 1967 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING ASD 1:30:24 5:01
109 106 msch 23 C m ROMANO CLAUDIO ITA 1969 MTB CLUB CECINA 1:30:30 5:02
110 107 msch 42 B m BIANCHI EMANUELE ITA 1980 LUIVAN SETTIGNANO C.S. 1:30:39 5:02
111 108 msch 24 D m BROGIONI PAOLO ITA 1966 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA 1:30:45 5:03
112 109 msch 43 B m LOVATO ALESSANDRO MARCO ITA 1978 1:30:47 5:03
113 4 femm 2 D f DRAOLI MARIA CRISTINA ITA 1964 ASS.POD. DIL.PONTE FELCINO 1:30:52 5:03
114 110 msch 25 D m ROMANO ANTONIO ITA 1965 1:31:01 5:03
115 111 msch 9 E m MOLINERIS MAURO ITA 1958 ASD TRAIL  ROMAGNA 1:31:02 5:03
116 112 msch 26 D m BIGOZZI FRANCESCO ITA 1967 U.S. NAVE 1:31:03 5:04
117 113 msch 10 E m MASI GIOVANNI ITA 1958 G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE 1:31:06 5:04
118 114 msch 24 C m PAPATOLO FRANCESCO ITA 1971 GRUPPO BANCARI ROMANI 1:31:11 5:04
119 115 msch 25 C m VITI ANDREA ITA 1969 A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 1:31:14 5:04
120 5 femm 2 B f BARGIACCHI STEFANIA ITA 1973 SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. 1:31:14 5:04
121 116 msch 27 D m DI GIUSTINO MARCO ITA 1965 POLISPORTIVA IUSM 1:31:20 5:04
122 117 msch 44 B m FABBIANI PIERGIORGIO ITA 1973 1:31:20 5:04
123 118 msch 26 C m ZELLINI MARCO ITA 1969 ASD ROMA ROAD RUNNERS 1:31:24 5:05
124 119 msch 45 B m MAZZOCCHI GIAN MARCO ITA 1974 1:31:25 5:05
125 120 msch 46 B m MAZZINI JURI ITA 1974 POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO 1:31:33 5:05
126 6 femm 1 A f BARNESCHI FRANCESCA ITA 1984 1:31:33 5:05
127 121 msch 47 B m COLLINI ISACCO ITA 1977 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 1:31:33 5:05
128 122 msch 27 C m GHEZZI MORENO ITA 1970 A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 1:31:38 5:05
129 123 msch 28 D m TRONCONI RICCARDO ITA 1965 G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE 1:31:38 5:05
130 124 msch 29 D m PERUZZI ANDREA ITA 1966 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1:31:43 5:06
131 7 femm 2 A f DE MARCHI VALENTINA ITA 1983 1:31:50 5:06
132 125 msch 4 G m CIOTOLA SALVATORE ITA 1951 1:32:10 5:07
133 126 msch 30 D m TOLLARI CLAUDIO ITA 1967 1:32:14 5:07
134 127 msch 4 F m LA SALVIA LUIGI ITA 1956 ASD GS. PIEVE A RIPOLI 1:32:20 5:08
135 8 femm 1 F f BOSCHINI CHIARA ITA 1955 1:32:43 5:09
136 128 msch 5 F m BUSCAINO ROCCO SALVATORE ITA 1957 ATL. 99 VITTUONE 1:32:56 5:10
137 129 msch 48 B m RAMUNDO MATTEO ITA 1978 1:32:58 5:10
138 9 femm 3 B f ZINI FEDERICA ITA 1975 ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO 1:33:01 5:10
139 10 femm 3 D f BERNARDONI ORNELLA ITA 1965 1:33:16 5:11
140 130 msch 49 B m CULLINAN SHANE GBR 1974 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:33:19 5:11
141 131 msch 50 B m PODERINI DANIELE ITA 1976 1:33:37 5:12
142 132 msch 5 G m POLETTI SILVANO ITA 1952 ASD TRAIL  ROMAGNA 1:33:45 5:13
143 133 msch 6 F m UGOLINI ALBERTO ITA 1953 CIRC.DIP. UNIVERSITA' DI FIRENZE 1:33:46 5:13
144 134 msch 11 E m CAMPANI CLAUDIO ITA 1960 1:33:50 5:13
145 135 msch 12 E m GULMINI ROBERTO ITA 1959 1:33:50 5:13
146 136 msch 31 D m TANGANELLI FILIPPO ITA 1966 LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 1:33:55 5:13
147 137 msch 51 B m PULLANO SIMONE ITA 1973 MENS SANA SIENA 1:34:03 5:14
148 138 msch 52 B m FORNARA NICOLA ITA 1979 1:34:04 5:14
149 139 msch 53 B m BUCCELLA SANDRO ITA 1977 ATLETICA L.A.G.O.S. DEI MARSI 1:34:08 5:14
150 140 msch 32 D m DOYLE PATRICK GBR 1967 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:34:19 5:14
151 141 msch 33 D m BIANCIARDI DUCCIO ITA 1966 G.S.POLIZIA DI STATO SIENA 1:34:27 5:15
152 142 msch 34 D m DEL GAMBA FABRIZIO ITA 1963 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1:34:35 5:15
153 143 msch 35 D m CAMPANA ROBERTO ITA 1965 ASD TRAIL  ROMAGNA 1:34:36 5:15
154 144 msch 28 C m NAUMMI MASSIMILIANO ITA 1971 1:34:38 5:15
155 11 femm 4 B f MARCHI MONICA ITA 1977 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING ASD 1:34:42 5:16
156 145 msch 13 E m BARRASSO ANTONIO ITA 1961 A.S.D. G.S. REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 1:34:49 5:16
157 146 msch 1 H m LOMBARDI MAURO ITA 1947 G.S. AMAT. PODISTICA AREZZO 1:34:49 5:16
158 147 msch 54 B m GAMBARO DAVIDE ITA 1977 1:34:56 5:16
159 148 msch 6 A m SANTANTONIO MARCO ITA 1984 PODISTICA VOLUMNIA 1:35:01 5:17
160 149 msch 55 B m CELATI ANDREA ITA 1973 G.S. BELLAVISTA 1:35:04 5:17
161 150 msch 6 G m CAMPOLI QUIRINO ITA 1952 1:35:11 5:17
162 151 msch 7 G m BRIZZI MARCELLO ITA 1952 MARATHON CLUB MPS 1:35:12 5:17
163 12 femm 3 A f KORZENIECKA ANNA ELZBIETA ITA 1985 MENS SANA SIENA 1:35:16 5:18
164 152 msch 36 D m CIURLIA LUCA ITA 1967 MENS SANA SIENA 1:35:17 5:18
165 153 msch 56 B m SAMPLE ADAM GBR 1975 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:35:23 5:18
166 154 msch 37 D m TARTAGLIONE PIETRO ITA 1967 G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1:35:34 5:19
167 155 msch 38 D m LICATA MAURIZIO ITA 1966 CORBETTESE 1:35:37 5:19
168 156 msch 14 E m GORI LUCIANO ITA 1960 PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1:35:37 5:19
169 157 msch 57 B m CABASSI PIETRO ITA 1977 1:35:39 5:19
170 13 femm 2 C f ROSSA STEFANIA ITA 1968 1:35:40 5:19
171 158 msch 29 C m MAGI MARCO ITA 1971 1:35:46 5:19
172 159 msch 30 C m FANTACCI MAURO ITA 1972 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1:35:55 5:20
173 160 msch 39 D m GIURI ADOLFO ITA 1966 1:35:58 5:20
174 161 msch 40 D m VECCHIO SERGIO FRA 1967 1:35:59 5:20
175 162 msch 8 G m NUGNES FRANCESCO ITA 1952 1:35:59 5:20
176 163 msch 41 D m DI STEFANO FILIPPO ITA 1965 GRUPPAPPESO 1:36:01 5:20
177 164 msch 31 C m WILLIAMS JULIAN GBR 1968 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:36:01 5:20
178 14 femm 4 D f GAMBINOSSI CINZIA ITA 1963 SOC. DEL NICCHIO "LA PANIA" 1:36:01 5:20
179 165 msch 15 E m BORDIN RENATO ITA 1958 ATLETICA BORGATE RIUNITE SERMONETA 1:36:02 5:20
180 166 msch 42 D m TIGLIO GIOVANNI ITA 1965 UISP RAVENNA 1:36:02 5:20
181 167 msch 58 B m LEOLINI DONATO ITA 1973 ASD SIENARUNNERS 1:36:03 5:20
182 15 femm 3 C f DAMI TIZIANA ITA 1972 SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. 1:36:07 5:20
183 168 msch 9 G m FALSO LUIGI FEDERICO ITA 1948 GS MONTEAPERTI 1:36:08 5:20
184 169 msch 43 D m SOLFANELLI MIRCO ITA 1964 G.S.FILIPPIDE 1:36:10 5:21
185 16 femm 5 B f PARENTI SILVIA ITA 1980 PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1:36:21 5:21
186 170 msch 59 B m LORETO LEONARDO ITA 1979 PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1:36:21 5:21
187 171 msch 60 B m CARNEVALI ANDREA ITA 1974 1:36:26 5:21
188 17 femm 4 A f VENDRAMIN ELEONORA ITA 1989 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1:36:28 5:22
189 172 msch 7 F m CAVALLARO MAURIZIO ITA 1957 ASD ALBATROS ROMA 1:36:30 5:22
190 173 msch 44 D m CIORIA ROBERTO ITA 1967 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 1:36:31 5:22
191 174 msch 1 I m CENCI NORICO ITA 1939 ASD GS. PIEVE A RIPOLI 1:36:33 5:22
192 175 msch 16 E m BAGNATORI FABIO ITA 1961 1:36:38 5:22
193 176 msch 17 E m MAURELLO VINCENZO ITA 1962 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 1:36:43 5:22
194 18 femm 1 E f SASSI ANTONELLA ITA 1958 G.S. AURORA 1948 SIENA 1:36:44 5:22
195 177 msch 32 C m DELLA VEDOVA LIVIO ITA 1969 1:36:48 5:23
196 19 femm 5 D f ANDREOTTI FRANCESCA ITA 1966 1:36:49 5:23
197 178 msch 33 C m ZANATTA MARCO ITA 1969 1:36:50 5:23
198 179 msch 61 B m SIMONCINI MIRCO ITA 1974 APERDIFIATO 1:36:53 5:23
199 180 msch 62 B m SPORTOLETTI CRISTIANO ITA 1974 1:36:55 5:23
200 181 msch 63 B m BRAUCH RICHARD GBR 1974 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:36:59 5:23
201 182 msch 18 E m CIAMPOLINI FABRIZIO ITA 1958 OLIMPIA COLLE 1:36:59 5:23
202 183 msch 34 C m ANTONELLIS EMILIANO ITA 1971 1:37:03 5:24
203 184 msch 35 C m LEONCINI RICCARDO ITA 1970 LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 1:37:07 5:24
204 185 msch 36 C m ASCENZI MASSIMO ITA 1970 1:37:11 5:24
205 186 msch 8 F m ONORATI MARCO ITA 1953 CRAL DIPENDENTI COMUNALI 1:37:27 5:25
206 187 msch 45 D m MCMAHON TWO CHRIS GBR 1967 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:37:34 5:25
207 188 msch 64 B m LAMBERT GAVIN GBR 1976 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:37:34 5:25
208 189 msch 19 E m GARRASI SEBASTIANO ITA 1962 G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1:37:37 5:25
209 190 msch 65 B m SPARKS ANDREW GBR 1980 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:37:38 5:25
210 191 msch 9 F m MATTIOLI STEFANO ITA 1956 A.S.D. PIAN DI SAN BARTOLO 1:37:43 5:26
211 192 msch 10 G m PONZIANI DANIELE ITA 1948 GRUPPO MARCIATORI BARGA 1:37:49 5:26
212 193 msch 46 D m CARTELLI MAURIZIO ITA 1967 1:37:53 5:26
213 194 msch 37 C m MANGIA MARCO ITA 1972 1:37:55 5:26
214 195 msch 20 E m FALCIANI CLAUDIO ITA 1959 CRAL ATAF 1:38:07 5:27
215 196 msch 47 D m MARINELLO MIRKO ITA 1964 A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 1:38:15 5:28
216 197 msch 48 D m GAROFANO LUIGI ITA 1964 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1:38:17 5:28
217 20 femm 2 F f LAMBERTINI PAOLA ITA 1957 1:38:19 5:28
218 198 msch 66 B m LORUSSO ANTONIO ITA 1976 1:38:44 5:29
219 199 msch 49 D m MARTINELLI VINICIO ITA 1964 G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1:38:45 5:29
220 200 msch 21 E m ACCILI ROBERTO ITA 1959 GENZANO MARATHON ASD 1:38:47 5:29
221 201 msch 67 B m MARTINI FILIPPO ITA 1979 1:38:47 5:29
222 202 msch 68 B m GENGOUX GREGORY BEL 1979 1:38:49 5:29
223 203 msch 69 B m BARBINI VICTOR ITA 1977 ASD SIENARUNNERS 1:38:49 5:29
224 204 msch 50 D m CECCHETTI GIORGIO ITA 1963 1:38:54 5:30
225 21 femm 2 E f MARTIGNETTI LETIZIA ITA 1958 1:39:00 5:30
226 205 msch 70 B m VACCARO GABRIELE ITA 1977 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE RAVONE 1:39:04 5:30
227 206 msch 10 F m PICCHIANTI ORLANDO ITA 1956 A.S.D. G.S. REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 1:39:11 5:31
228 207 msch 2 I m BUTELLI TERZO ITA 1942 1:39:13 5:31
229 208 msch 38 C m RAMSEY STEVE GBR 1972 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:39:21 5:31
230 209 msch 71 B m DAVID BERTRAND BEL 1975 1:39:21 5:31
231 210 msch 39 C m CICALI ROBERTO ITA 1971 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1:39:22 5:31
232 211 msch 22 E m FARACO GAETANO ITA 1960 1:39:24 5:31
233 212 msch 11 F m PAGANI LUIGI ITA 1956 1:39:33 5:32
234 213 msch 72 B m SACCANI CHRISTIAN ITA 1974 1:39:36 5:32
235 214 msch 40 C m GRASSI ROBERTO ITA 1969 A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA 1:39:50 5:33
236 215 msch 3 I m FANI AZELIO ITA 1942 DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO GROSSETO 1:39:52 5:33
237 216 msch 23 E m PREZIOSO GIOVANNI ITA 1961 1:39:53 5:33
238 22 femm 6 B f BOMBONATO MANUELA ITA 1973 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1:40:00 5:33
239 217 msch 41 C m ANTONELLI PAOLO ITA 1968 POL. DIL. OMEGA.COM 1:40:06 5:34
240 218 msch 42 C m GIANNELLI ALESSANDRO ITA 1971 1:40:06 5:34
241 219 msch 24 E m MONDÌ PIETRO ITA 1961 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1:40:09 5:34
242 220 msch 51 D m MENICHETTI MAURO ITA 1965 1:40:17 5:34
243 23 femm 7 B f GANZ CINZIA ITA 1977 1:40:24 5:35
244 221 msch 11 G m LUCIOLI PIERGIORGIO ITA 1949 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:40:24 5:35
245 222 msch 73 B m FRÉDÉRIC TADINO BEL 1975 1:40:25 5:35
246 223 msch 12 F m MONTECHIARELLO GILBERTO ITA 1953 ATLETICA BORGATE RIUNITE SERMONETA 1:40:29 5:35
247 224 msch 52 D m SEGRE FRANCO ITA 1965 1:40:39 5:36
248 225 msch 53 D m VACCHI SEBASTIANO ITA 1967 ATLETICA RASTIGNANO 2012 1:40:45 5:36
249 226 msch 74 B m BURLA DEVIS ITA 1979 1:40:47 5:36
250 227 msch 75 B m FIORENZANO SERGIO ITA 1982 1:40:47 5:36
251 228 msch 76 B m MORANDINI MASSIMO ITA 1979 1:40:50 5:36
252 229 msch 77 B m CALLEGARI MATTEO ITA 1974 1:41:07 5:37
253 230 msch 12 G m ARENA ANTONIO ITA 1950 G.S. AURORA 1948 SIENA 1:41:19 5:38
254 231 msch 43 C m COLOMBO PIETRO ITA 1971 1:41:20 5:38
255 232 msch 78 B m MUCCIARINI SIMONE ITA 1980 A.S.D.G.POD. R.VALENTI 1:41:28 5:38
256 233 msch 13 F m LONGHI FLORIANO ITA 1955 1:41:31 5:38
257 234 msch 54 D m TRABALZA GIOVANNI ITA 1964 ASD TRAIL  ROMAGNA 1:41:37 5:39
258 235 msch 55 D m RONDELLI ROBERTO ITA 1964 ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA 1:41:38 5:39
259 236 msch 44 C m STUMPO RAFFAELE ITA 1971 G. POD. LE SBARRE 1:41:40 5:39
260 237 msch 25 E m ALFIERI ROBERTO ITA 1961 1:41:41 5:39
261 238 msch 26 E m MOSCATI ANTONIO ITA 1960 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1:41:42 5:39
262 239 msch 79 B m SCHIANCHI MATTHIA ITA 1979 1:41:44 5:39
263 24 femm 5 A f POLTRONIERI VALERIA ITA 1983 1:41:45 5:39
264 240 msch 27 E m MENCHETTI ADRIANO ITA 1961 1:41:47 5:39
265 241 msch 13 G m PAGGI FIORENZO ITA 1949 1:41:52 5:40
266 242 msch 14 F m BALDI MASSIMO ITA 1957 POD. FATTORI QUARRATA 1:41:56 5:40
267 243 msch 45 C m TONINI MARCO ITA 1972 1:41:56 5:40
268 244 msch 28 E m GATTESCHI LUCA ITA 1962 1:41:58 5:40
269 245 msch 80 B m PARRA RICCARDO ITA 1977 1:41:58 5:40
270 246 msch 81 B m BONARINI FABRIZIO ITA 1974 G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1:42:00 5:40
271 247 msch 82 B m MAGGINI PAOLO ITA 1973 G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1:42:03 5:40
272 248 msch 83 B m NICOLINI PIERLUIGI ITA 1974 EVENTSPORT 1:42:18 5:41
273 249 msch 46 C m NENCIONI FRANCESCO ITA 1972 1:42:20 5:41
274 250 msch 15 F m LIVI PAOLO ITA 1956 G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1:42:28 5:42
275 251 msch 84 B m WIDELSKI GREG GBR 1978 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:42:30 5:42
276 252 msch 29 E m PETRILIGGIERI PIETRO ITA 1958 1:42:32 5:42
277 253 msch 85 B m HOUGARDY LAURENT BEL 1973 1:42:33 5:42
278 25 femm 8 B f CECCARELLI SIMONA ITA 1975 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1:42:35 5:42
279 254 msch 16 F m VITI CLAUDIO ITA 1955 G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1:42:38 5:42
280 255 msch 47 C m OLDHAM MARTIN GBR 1970 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:42:40 5:42
281 256 msch 2 H m PANNOCCHIA LUCIANO ITA 1947 MARATHON CRAL MPS 1:42:45 5:43
282 257 msch 48 C m CITTADINI MARCO ITA 1970 1:42:55 5:43
283 258 msch 49 C m FARESE EDOARDO ITA 1968 ASD AMICI PODISTI MARGHERA 1:42:55 5:43
284 259 msch 50 C m MARTIRIGGIANO GIUSEPPE ITA 1968 CDP-T&RB GROUP PERUGIA 1:42:57 5:43
285 260 msch 51 C m CAPITONI ALESSANDRO ITA 1971 1:42:58 5:43
286 261 msch 52 C m FARINA FRANCO ITA 1969 G.S. MAIANO 1:42:59 5:43
287 262 msch 53 C m BERTI PAOLO ITA 1972 1:42:59 5:43
288 263 msch 30 E m FARINA UMBERTO ITA 1962 G.P. FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA 1:43:02 5:43
289 264 msch 31 E m TOVINI LORENZO ITA 1960 1:43:06 5:44
290 265 msch 56 D m CORTI MARCELLO ITA 1966 A.S.D GYMNASIUM 1:43:08 5:44
291 266 msch 86 B m EDWARDS DANIEL GBR 1978 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:43:11 5:44
292 267 msch 57 D m SCHIANO DI COLA ANTONIO ITA 1966 1:43:13 5:44
293 268 msch 17 F m TINAGLI GIANCARLO ITA 1953 1:43:13 5:44
294 26 femm 3 E f CHINI ANTONELLA ITA 1962 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1:43:17 5:44
295 269 msch 18 F m BIANCIARDI RANIERI ITA 1955 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1:43:19 5:44
296 270 msch 87 B m MORENO TERRICABRAS ANDREU ESP 1979 1:43:21 5:45
297 271 msch 32 E m SANTONI MORENO ITA 1960 ASD GS. PIEVE A RIPOLI 1:43:27 5:45
298 272 msch 33 E m CIVAI GIANNI ITA 1961 GS MONTEAPERTI 1:43:28 5:45
299 27 femm 4 C f COLLIGIANI LINDA ITA 1972 AVIS ZERO POSITIVO ASD 1:43:30 5:45
300 273 msch 54 C m MINETTI LUCA ITA 1972 1:43:30 5:45
301 274 msch 14 G m PALMIERI GIUSEPPE ITA 1951 1:43:33 5:45
302 275 msch 55 C m LEARDINI FABIO ITA 1972 G.S. BELLAVISTA 1:43:34 5:45
303 276 msch 58 D m MAESTRINI SAURO ITA 1967 1:43:37 5:45
304 277 msch 34 E m GANGEMI GIOVANNI ITA 1960 COMITATO UISP PRATO 1:43:39 5:46
305 278 msch 88 B m FONTANA EMANUELE ITA 1978 POLISPORTIVA NAMASTE' 1:43:43 5:46
306 279 msch 56 C m PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO ITA 1970 A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 1:43:44 5:46
307 280 msch 57 C m KEEGAN IAN GBR 1969 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:43:49 5:46
308 281 msch 59 D m MONTEMAGGI GABRIELE ITA 1966 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1:43:53 5:46
309 282 msch 58 C m PUTZU STEFANO ITA 1971 MENS SANA SIENA 1:43:54 5:46
310 28 femm 5 C f RAPPELLI FIORELLA ITA 1970 VIGILI DEL FUOCO MASSIMO BONI 1:43:54 5:46
311 29 femm 6 D f MARZOTTO ITA EMANUELA ITA 1963 1:43:55 5:46
312 283 msch 7 A m DOLCI SIMONE ITA 1990 1:43:56 5:46
313 284 msch 89 B m ROSATI MICHELE ITA 1974 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:44:04 5:47
314 285 msch 19 F m LANDOZZI GUIDO ITA 1957 SOC. DEL NICCHIO "LA PANIA" 1:44:07 5:47
315 286 msch 90 B m BOOTH JON GBR 1973 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:44:07 5:47
316 287 msch 15 G m FABBRIZI GIUSEPPE ITA 1951 1:44:09 5:47
317 288 msch 59 C m BELOTTI STEFANO ITA 1968 1:44:11 5:47
318 289 msch 16 G m TRONI ALBERTO ITA 1952 1:44:14 5:47
319 290 msch 20 F m TORREMANS JOS BEL 1955 ALV 1:44:14 5:47
320 291 msch 60 C m GUERRATO PIETRO ITA 1969 ATL. 99 VITTUONE 1:44:15 5:48
321 292 msch 61 C m VENAFRO MARCO ITA 1968 1:44:15 5:48
322 293 msch 35 E m CHIARINI MORENO ITA 1960 CIRC.ARCI SALONE RINASCITA 1:44:17 5:48
323 30 femm 9 B f PATENTE PATRIZIA ITA 1974 1:44:17 5:48
324 294 msch 36 E m ALESSANDRI SALVATORE ITA 1958 MARATHON CRAL MPS 1:44:19 5:48
325 295 msch 3 H m CREZZINI ARTURO ITA 1947 MARATHON CRAL MPS 1:44:19 5:48
326 296 msch 62 C m RODELLA MARCO ITA 1968 ATLETICA VICENTINA A.S.D. 1:44:23 5:48
327 297 msch 4 H m IORI OTTAVIO GIULIANO ITA 1947 1:44:24 5:48
328 31 femm 10 B f SANGES FLORENCE ITA 1975 1:44:27 5:48
329 32 femm 7 D f PEUKER GRIT UTA ITA 1965 SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. 1:44:27 5:48
330 33 femm 6 C f SALVATORI STEFANIA ITA 1969 GRUPPO BANCARI ROMANI 1:44:33 5:49
331 298 msch 21 F m FRANCINI SERGIO ITA 1956   1:44:40 5:49
332 299 msch 37 E m DEL SORBO GIUSEPPE ITA 1958 1:44:40 5:49
333 300 msch 63 C m MANTENGOLI UMBERTO ITA 1972 LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 1:44:42 5:49
334 301 msch 91 B m TIHANYI DAVID GBR 1980 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:44:45 5:49
335 302 msch 60 D m MAGGINI ILDO ITA 1963 1:44:51 5:50
336 34 femm 4 E f NISTRI ANNAMARIA ITA 1960 CIRC.DIP. UNIVERSITA' DI FIRENZE 1:44:54 5:50
337 303 msch 92 B m PIGNATIELLO GIUSEPPE ITA 1977 1:44:59 5:50
338 304 msch 93 B m COMANESCU MIRCEA ITA 1975 A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 1:45:01 5:50
339 305 msch 38 E m ANGELINI FABRIZIO ITA 1960 POL. DIL. OMEGA.COM 1:45:06 5:50
340 306 msch 39 E m CRIVELLI PAOLO ITA 1959 1:45:08 5:50
341 307 msch 94 B m BATANI ANDREA ITA 1974 1:45:20 5:51
342 308 msch 64 C m WARE MATT GBR 1970 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:45:23 5:51
343 309 msch 95 B m SANCHEZ ALVARO GBR 1978 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:45:29 5:52
344 35 femm 8 D f BERNARDINI SIMONETTA ITA 1964 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING ASD 1:45:30 5:52
345 310 msch 96 B m PICAZO DANI GBR 1979 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:45:31 5:52
346 311 msch 8 A m CORANADO DAVID GBR 1988 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:45:40 5:52
347 312 msch 97 B m CONTI LORENZO ITA 1973 1:45:42 5:52
348 313 msch 65 C m DOMENICHELLI ANDREA ITA 1972 1:45:44 5:52
349 314 msch 61 D m FEDI ALESSANDRO ITA 1966 1:45:45 5:53
350 315 msch 40 E m GALEOTTI MAURIZIO ITA 1958 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 1:45:57 5:53
351 316 msch 22 F m MAZZOLI ANDREA ITA 1955 1:46:04 5:54
352 36 femm 11 B f DAL FERRO LAURA ITA 1981 1:46:04 5:54
353 317 msch 23 F m PATRIZI ACHILLE ITA 1954 1:46:10 5:54
354 318 msch 17 G m ARSET LEIDULF NOR 1949 1:46:11 5:54
355 319 msch 5 H m AXELSEN ARNE NOR 1943 1:46:11 5:54
356 320 msch 18 G m PIZZOLI ACHILLE ITA 1951 1:46:16 5:54
357 321 msch 41 E m REDI NAZZARENO ITA 1960 1:46:30 5:55
358 322 msch 42 E m TURCHETTA LUIGI ITA 1958 1:46:32 5:55
359 323 msch 98 B m VENDITTI REMO ITA 1973 1:46:33 5:55
360 324 msch 24 F m CASELLI MAURO ITA 1956 G.S.POLIZIA DI STATO SIENA 1:46:37 5:55
361 325 msch 66 C m SIRIZZOTTI FERNANDO RAFAEL ITA 1970 ASD ATINA TRAIL RUNNING 1:46:41 5:56
362 37 femm 6 A f MINESSO ANNALISA ITA 1984 1:46:45 5:56
363 38 femm 5 E f GIORGI CRISTINA ITA 1961 LA TORRE CENAIA 1:46:54 5:56
364 39 femm 6 E f BONARI LAURA ITA 1959 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1:46:57 5:57
365 326 msch 43 E m MODA ALESSANDRO ITA 1960 U.S. NAVE 1:46:58 5:57
366 327 msch 99 B m CLARE MATT GBR 1973 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:47:01 5:57
367 328 msch 44 E m LOCCHI PATRIZIO ITA 1961 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1:47:03 5:57
368 329 msch 67 C m CUCCHIA GIANNI ITA 1971 PODISTICA VOLUMNIA 1:47:17 5:58
369 330 msch 68 C m BRILLI MICHELE ITA 1970 PODISTICA VOLUMNIA 1:47:17 5:58
370 331 msch 69 C m RUBEGNI GABRIELE ITA 1972 1:47:18 5:58
371 40 femm 12 B f D'APICE ANNAMARIA ITA 1975 1:47:20 5:58
372 332 msch 25 F m IANNIELLO ENRICO ITA 1953 A.S.D.MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO 1:47:23 5:58
373 333 msch 26 F m BERNAREGGI ROBERTO ITA 1953 1:47:24 5:58
374 41 femm 13 B f RUGGIERO CLARE GBR 1982 LE PIUME NERE 1:47:27 5:58
375 334 msch 62 D m CANESCHI GIOVANNI ITA 1966 01 ZEROUNO S.S.D. A R.L. 1:47:32 5:58
376 335 msch 70 C m MARIOTTI LEONARDO ITA 1972 ASD GS. PIEVE A RIPOLI 1:47:35 5:59
377 336 msch 27 F m CHEN EDDIE USA 1957 1:47:35 5:59
378 337 msch 100 B m GARAFFI ALESSANDRO ITA 1982 MENS SANA SIENA 1:47:41 5:59
379 42 femm 7 C f GOZZI ALESSIA ITA 1972 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:47:42 5:59
380 338 msch 63 D m ROSINI FABRIZIO ITA 1966 1:47:47 5:59
381 339 msch 101 B m MENCI LUCA ITA 1974 1:47:48 5:59
382 340 msch 28 F m IMPERATORE CARMINE ITA 1957 1:47:49 5:59
383 43 femm 14 B f CANONICO LUISA ITA 1976 ASD RUNNERS URURI 1:47:54 6:00
384 341 msch 45 E m BOTTOLONI RAFFAELE ITA 1960 PODISTICA VOLUMNIA 1:47:55 6:00
385 342 msch 46 E m PUGLISI PAOLO ITA 1958 ASD ALBATROS ROMA 1:47:57 6:00
386 343 msch 47 E m MARINI MAURIZIO ITA 1960 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 1:48:00 6:00
387 344 msch 102 B m OCCHIONERO GIOVANNI ITA 1974 ASD RUNNERS URURI 1:48:02 6:00
388 345 msch 64 D m DAVOLI CORRADO ITA 1963 1:48:05 6:00
389 346 msch 48 E m AMADORI CARLO ITA 1962 1:48:13 6:01
390 347 msch 103 B m MILIGHETTI OMAR ITA 1975 1:48:14 6:01
391 348 msch 104 B m DONATI EDOARDO ITA 1976 1:48:15 6:01
392 349 msch 105 B m WOOD STEVE GBR 1976 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:48:20 6:01
393 350 msch 65 D m MALAVOLTA MASSIMILIANO ITA 1966 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 1:48:22 6:01
394 351 msch 66 D m COSTA CIRO ITA 1965 ASD TRAIL  ROMAGNA 1:48:24 6:01
395 352 msch 49 E m GARDELLI ANDREA ITA 1960 ASD TRAIL  ROMAGNA 1:48:24 6:01
396 353 msch 106 B m RONZONI DARIO ITA 1978 1:48:25 6:01
397 354 msch 67 D m PISANI ALBERTO ITA 1964 1:48:27 6:02
398 355 msch 107 B m BUILLON CHARLES GBR 1979 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:48:30 6:02
399 356 msch 71 C m SMITH PAUL GBR 1971 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:48:30 6:02
400 357 msch 72 C m GRAZZI GIANNI ITA 1970 G.S. BELLAVISTA 1:48:30 6:02
401 44 femm 9 D f SORICE BELINDA ITA 1966 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 1:48:31 6:02
402 45 femm 10 D f PISKATOR TARA USA 1964 1:48:39 6:02
403 46 femm 8 C f MALA' STEPANKA ITA 1971 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1:48:57 6:03
404 358 msch 29 F m BRUNELLI ADRIANO ITA 1956 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1:48:57 6:03
405 359 msch 50 E m CESARETTI LAURO ITA 1959 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1:48:57 6:03
406 360 msch 9 A m FABBRINI MARCO ITA 1986 UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 1:48:58 6:03
407 47 femm 7 A f CESARETTI ERIKA ITA 1988 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1:48:58 6:03
408 361 msch 19 G m FORCONI GIANCARLO ITA 1951 G.P. FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA 1:48:59 6:03
409 362 msch 51 E m CATTANEO MAURIZIO ITA 1959 1:49:01 6:03
410 363 msch 73 C m ZANINOTTO LUCA ITA 1971 GP LA VERRUA 1:49:05 6:04
411 364 msch 74 C m SGATTI MATTEO ITA 1972 U.S. NAVE 1:49:08 6:04
412 48 femm 9 C f BUTINI MICHELA ITA 1969 LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 1:49:08 6:04
413 49 femm 7 E f SICURANZA SILVIA ITA 1960 U.P. ISOLOTTO 1:49:11 6:04
414 365 msch 30 F m VENDRAMIN GIOVANNI GIUSEPPE ITA 1957 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1:49:12 6:04
415 366 msch 108 B m SALVATORI ALFREDO ITA 1974 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 1:49:14 6:04
416 367 msch 75 C m BIANCHINI MASSIMO ITA 1969 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:49:20 6:04
417 368 msch 76 C m CAPPERUCCI NICCOLÒ ITA 1971 A.S.D. SIENARUNNER 1:49:25 6:05
418 369 msch 68 D m ZUCCHINI NATALE ITA 1965 G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1:49:25 6:05
419 370 msch 109 B m COOPER JAN GBR 1973 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:49:26 6:05
420 371 msch 77 C m NALDO MIRCO ITA 1969 1:49:29 6:05
421 372 msch 110 B m FATUCCHI SIMONE ITA 1982 G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1:49:35 6:05
422 50 femm 15 B f MATTACHINI BARBARA ITA 1974 1:49:37 6:05
423 373 msch 111 B m GIOMI DAVID ITA 1974 POL.OLIMPIA 1:49:38 6:05
424 374 msch 31 F m MATTIA DOMENICO ITA 1957 1:49:41 6:06
425 375 msch 112 B m PISANI ENRICO ITA 1977 1:49:43 6:06
426 376 msch 113 B m ZUBIN ALESSANDRO ITA 1974 1:49:45 6:06
427 377 msch 69 D m MEONI CLAUDIO ITA 1964 PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1:49:51 6:06
428 378 msch 114 B m BORSATO LUCIO ITA 1976 1:49:55 6:06
429 379 msch 115 B m CRESTI FRANCESCO ITA 1977 ASD SIENARUNNERS 1:49:59 6:07
430 380 msch 78 C m COLBACK ERIC BEL 1968 1:50:03 6:07
431 381 msch 116 B m MCMAHON ONE CHRIS GBR 1974 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:50:08 6:07
432 51 femm 10 C f CASSAMALLY MEG ITA 1971 A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 1:50:14 6:07
433 382 msch 32 F m DE LUCA ADRIANO ITA 1955 G.S. BELLAVISTA 1:50:16 6:08
434 383 msch 52 E m JEWELL TONY GBR 1959 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:50:39 6:09
435 384 msch 79 C m BERTINI ALESSANDRO ITA 1971 1:50:41 6:09
436 385 msch 117 B m WICKS STEVEN GBR 1973 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:50:46 6:09
437 386 msch 20 G m SIMONCINI GIOVANNI ITA 1949 POL. DIL. ARCI FAVARO 1:50:53 6:10
438 387 msch 33 F m PECORIELLO MAURIZIO ITA 1957 ASD ALBATROS ROMA 1:50:55 6:10
439 388 msch 6 H m PANICHI SILVANO ITA 1946 PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1:50:55 6:10
440 389 msch 4 I m MANNUCCI ALBERTO ITA 1941 1:50:56 6:10
441 390 msch 53 E m NESI MARCO ITA 1962 1:51:05 6:10
442 391 msch 80 C m NISSUM MIKKEL ITA 1968 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1:51:08 6:10
443 392 msch 81 C m CEI STEFANO ITA 1970 1:51:11 6:11
444 393 msch 70 D m OUTWAITE DAVID GBR 1966 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:51:17 6:11
445 394 msch 34 F m VENTURI ENZO ITA 1953 G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE 1:51:22 6:11
446 395 msch 82 C m BOTARELLI NICOLA ITA 1972 C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO 1:51:25 6:11
447 396 msch 5 I m NASONI VIRGINIO ITA 1940 GENZANO MARATHON 1:51:26 6:11
448 397 msch 54 E m COMPAGNI ERNESTO ITA 1961 1:51:30 6:12
449 398 msch 55 E m COSTI VALTER ITA 1962 1:51:31 6:12
450 399 msch 71 D m COMASTRI PAOLO ITA 1966 1:51:31 6:12
451 400 msch 83 C m ROCCHI MARCO ITA 1968 A.S.D.AMATORI ATLETICA POMEZIA 1:51:33 6:12
452 52 femm 8 A f FARA SERENA LUCIA ITA 1984 ATL.UISP MARINA DI CARRARA 1:51:39 6:12
453 401 msch 21 G m MELLONE CARMINE ITA 1952 A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 1:51:45 6:13
454 402 msch 56 E m CORSI MARCO ITA 1961 G.S. BELLAVISTA 1:51:45 6:13
455 403 msch 72 D m PASQUINI ALBERTO ITA 1966 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1:51:47 6:13
456 404 msch 73 D m VICIANI EMANUELE ITA 1963 G.S.POLIZIA DI STATO SIENA 1:51:53 6:13
457 405 msch 84 C m VEDOVOTTO ALESSANDRO ITA 1972 1:51:56 6:13
458 406 msch 57 E m MANNUCCI STEFANO ITA 1962 G.P. FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA 1:52:02 6:13
459 407 msch 58 E m BALLOTTA STEFANO ITA 1962 POL. DIL. SAN RAFEL 1:52:05 6:14
460 408 msch 35 F m GAMBERINI MARCO ITA 1956 ASD ALBATROS ROMA 1:52:06 6:14
461 409 msch 74 D m CALDESI FULVIO ITA 1965 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1:52:10 6:14
462 53 femm 11 C f MAZZONI ANNALISA ROMINA ITA 1971 PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1:52:15 6:14
463 410 msch 118 B m GENZINI GIULIO ITA 1975 1:52:17 6:14
464 411 msch 119 B m CARTOCCI MARCO ITA 1975 1:52:21 6:15
465 412 msch 120 B m PALMISANO ROMANO RAFFAELE ITA 1974 1:52:22 6:15
466 413 msch 10 A m LORENZETTI ALESSANDRO ITA 1993 A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 1:52:24 6:15
467 414 msch 59 E m DI TOMASO ALESSANDRO ITA 1961 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 1:52:25 6:15
468 54 femm 12 C f BERNABEI VALENTINA ITA 1970 C.D. P..TIRB GROUP PERUGIA 1:52:28 6:15
469 415 msch 60 E m DI MARIO EZIO ITA 1962 1:52:29 6:15
470 416 msch 75 D m GIANNINI PAOLO ITA 1966 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1:52:30 6:15
471 55 femm 11 D f CECCHIN MARIA GABRIELLA ITA 1965 1:52:34 6:15
472 56 femm 8 E f CUSTODERO IDA ITA 1958 1:52:35 6:15
473 417 msch 121 B m SIMPSON STEVE GBR 1980 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:52:38 6:15
474 418 msch 7 H m PARILLI LUCIANO ITA 1947 G.P. FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA 1:52:46 6:16
475 419 msch 36 F m CIAPETTI MAURO ITA 1956 A.S.D. G.P. DUE ARNI 1:52:47 6:16
476 420 msch 37 F m GRANDIS FULVIO ITA 1953 U.S. NAVE 1:52:51 6:16
477 421 msch 122 B m SUAZO PAUL GBR 1978 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:52:55 6:16
478 422 msch 8 H m D'AUSILIO FRANCESCO ITA 1946 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1:52:57 6:17
479 423 msch 85 C m CECERE CIRO ITA 1968 1:53:03 6:17
480 424 msch 123 B m PALUMBO FRANCESCO ITA 1973 1:53:03 6:17
481 425 msch 76 D m VALLEFUOCO DOMENICO ITA 1965 1:53:04 6:17
482 426 msch 124 B m PARIANI ALESSANDRO ITA 1979 1:53:05 6:17
483 57 femm 16 B f TANTILLO SIMONA ITA 1978 CIRCOLO AZIENDALE RAVONE 1:53:07 6:17
484 427 msch 61 E m VAIANA MARIO ITA 1958 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1:53:07 6:17
485 428 msch 6 I m ROSSI CARLO ITA 1938 PIAN DI S. BARTOLO G.S. 1:53:08 6:17
486 429 msch 125 B m PINASSI MICHELE ITA 1978 G.S. AURORA 1948 SIENA 1:53:19 6:18
487 58 femm 17 B f CALTIERI CARMEN ITA 1981 G.S. AURORA 1948 SIENA 1:53:19 6:18
488 430 msch 126 B m NIGI PAOLO ITA 1978 U.S. NAVE 1:53:20 6:18
489 431 msch 62 E m SANTI LAURINI GABRIELE ITA 1958 1:53:23 6:18
490 59 femm 1 G f NARDINI MARIA GRAZIA ITA 1952 G.P. FRATELL. POP. GRASSINA 1:53:24 6:18
491 432 msch 38 F m VARRIALE FORTUNATO ITA 1956 1:53:25 6:18
492 433 msch 127 B m BRITTOLI CHRISTIAN ITA 1981 1:53:30 6:18
493 434 msch 86 C m VANNELLI MASSIMILIANO ITA 1970 CRAL WHIRLPOOL 1:53:30 6:18
494 435 msch 77 D m BEN TANFOUS SOUHAIL  BEN SAID ITA 1964 DOPOLAVORO ATAC MARATHON CLUB 1:53:34 6:19
495 436 msch 39 F m GUERRIERI MASSIMO ITA 1957 1:53:35 6:19
496 60 femm 18 B f MERA VALENTINA ITA 1973 HIC SUNT LEONES 1:53:36 6:19
497 61 femm 9 E f PAMPALONI BARBARA ITA 1962 G.S. BELLAVISTA 1:53:43 6:19
498 62 femm 19 B f DELLA BORDELLA BETTINA ITA 1973 1:53:56 6:20
499 437 msch 40 F m PANUNTI GIORGIO ITA 1954 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1:53:59 6:20
500 438 msch 87 C m BUDELLI ANDREA ITA 1969 1:54:01 6:20
501 439 msch 128 B m PEROTTI VALTER ITA 1980 1:54:07 6:20
502 440 msch 22 G m CHESI RINO ITA 1952 MARATHON CLUB MPS 1:54:15 6:21
503 441 msch 41 F m BACHINI FABRIZIO ITA 1957 ASD GS. PIEVE A RIPOLI 1:54:17 6:21
504 442 msch 78 D m ROSSI PAOLO ITA 1965 ASPA BASTIA UMBRA 1:54:22 6:21
505 443 msch 79 D m ALFONSI GIUSEPPE ITA 1963 1:54:29 6:22
506 444 msch 23 G m MANNUCCI ANTONIO ITA 1952 U.S. NAVE 1:54:29 6:22
507 445 msch 80 D m BOSSON DENIS BEL 1967 1:54:30 6:22
508 63 femm 12 D f MATTA CATERINA ITA 1966 CORBETTESE 1:54:33 6:22
509 64 femm 13 C f FIORENZANI LAURA ITA 1971 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1:54:34 6:22
510 65 femm 3 F f ALVISI PAOLA ITA 1955 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 1:54:36 6:22
511 446 msch 81 D m DAL LAGO LUDMILLO ITA 1966 1:54:37 6:22
512 447 msch 88 C m ANTINUCCI NICOLA ITA 1971 1:54:41 6:22
513 448 msch 9 H m MINIGHETTI VALTER ITA 1945 POD. FATTORI QUARRATA 1:54:44 6:22
514 449 msch 24 G m BIANCHI MARIO ITA 1949 CORBETTESE 1:54:47 6:23
515 450 msch 25 G m SCOLAFURRU GIOVANNI ANDREA ITA 1948 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:54:51 6:23
516 451 msch 89 C m BRIGANTI ALESSANDRO ITA 1969 G.S. AURORA 1948 SIENA 1:54:52 6:23
517 452 msch 90 C m NOFRONI MASSIMILIANO ITA 1971 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1:54:56 6:23
518 453 msch 82 D m MARTINELLI ROBERTO ITA 1966 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1:54:58 6:23
519 454 msch 42 F m VIVIANI LOREDANO ITA 1957 A.S.D. JOLLY MOTORS 1:55:00 6:23
520 455 msch 91 C m BURANI LEONARDO ITA 1972 1:55:04 6:24
521 66 femm 20 B f PIAZZA SILVIA ITA 1974 1:55:06 6:24
522 456 msch 63 E m BURRONI LUCA ITA 1961 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:55:07 6:24
523 457 msch 64 E m GAMBASSI GIANNI ITA 1962 LIBERTAS SIENA 1:55:08 6:24
524 458 msch 92 C m PIERGENTILI ANDREA ITA 1970 G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1:55:11 6:24
525 67 femm 9 A f CORALLO ILARIA ITA 1983 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:55:15 6:24
526 459 msch 65 E m VITALE FRANCESCO ITA 1961 1:55:16 6:24
527 68 femm 13 D f LIPOWICZ ANNA JOLANTA ITA 1967 1:55:17 6:24
528 69 femm 4 F f PORRI ROBERTA ITA 1953 GS MONTEAPERTI 1:55:24 6:25
529 70 femm 21 B f CANAVERO SILVIA INES ITA 1980 1:55:30 6:25
530 460 msch 93 C m WALKER ADRIAN GBR 1969 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:55:32 6:25
531 461 msch 43 F m RABITTI MAURIZIO ITA 1954 1:55:42 6:26
532 71 femm 14 D f MONACI FRANCESCA ITA 1966 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA 1:55:43 6:26
533 462 msch 66 E m DINI MARIO ITA 1960 1:55:46 6:26
534 463 msch 94 C m CRISTINA RICHARD GBR 1972 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:55:46 6:26
535 464 msch 95 C m ADAMS PHIL GBR 1968 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:55:47 6:26
536 465 msch 129 B m ASCENZI MARCO ITA 1974 1:55:54 6:26
537 466 msch 96 C m COLARIENTI MASSIMILIANO ITA 1968 1:55:55 6:26
538 467 msch 83 D m QUATTROCIOCCHI GENESIO ITA 1964 1:55:55 6:26
539 468 msch 10 H m CAMPOLI DOMENICO ITA 1943 1:55:55 6:26
540 72 femm 22 B f PASCUCCI PAOLA ITA 1973 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 1:55:55 6:26
541 469 msch 84 D m FIORINI ENZO ITA 1964 1:55:55 6:26
542 470 msch 97 C m MELIDEO GIUSEPPE ITA 1969 1:55:56 6:26
543 471 msch 85 D m CHIEZZI ALESSANDRO ITA 1966 A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 1:55:57 6:27
544 73 femm 14 C f CIOLI KATIA ITA 1969 A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 1:55:58 6:27
545 74 femm 23 B f SENSI SILVIA ITA 1980 1:56:03 6:27
546 472 msch 98 C m FUSÈ FILIPPO ITA 1972 AVIS MESERO 1:56:10 6:27
547 473 msch 86 D m STADERINI PIETRO ITA 1965 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:56:13 6:27
548 474 msch 67 E m AGOSTINI RENZO ITA 1959 SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. 1:56:14 6:27
549 75 femm 15 C f DE SIMONE SIMONA ITA 1969 1:56:14 6:27
550 76 femm 5 F f PENNACCHI GIULIANA ITA 1955 GRUPPO MARCIATORI BARGA 1:56:17 6:28
551 475 msch 87 D m SANCINI LUCA ITA 1967 1:56:37 6:29
552 476 msch 44 F m PALUZZI SANDRO ITA 1957 A.S.D. GENZANO MARATHON 1:56:38 6:29
553 477 msch 11 H m SGATTI ADRIANO ITA 1946 U.S. NAVE 1:56:41 6:29
554 478 msch 68 E m PARRAVANO LORETO ITA 1961 1:56:46 6:29
555 479 msch 69 E m BARZAGLI PAOLO ITA 1962 G.P. FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA 1:56:50 6:29
556 480 msch 99 C m CARBONI MAURIZIO ITA 1972 1:57:01 6:30
557 481 msch 70 E m VENDALI MAURO ITA 1958 CRAL POSTE CT TOSCANA 1 1:57:01 6:30
558 482 msch 7 I m FEBBRAIO CARLO ITA 1940 1:57:02 6:30
559 483 msch 71 E m MARTINELLI GIOVANNI ITA 1960 1:57:05 6:30
560 77 femm 16 C f COVASNEANU ALINA ITA 1969 1:57:06 6:30
561 484 msch 100 C m TAGLIATI MASSIMILIANO ITA 1972 1:57:07 6:30
562 78 femm 24 B f BURBERI SARA ITA 1977 1:57:07 6:30
563 485 msch 11 A m COLOMBO LAMBERTO ITA 1987 1:57:09 6:31
564 486 msch 45 F m BUTINI MAURIZIO ITA 1953 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 1:57:10 6:31
565 487 msch 101 C m FRIGNANI LUIGI ITA 1970 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 1:57:17 6:31
566 488 msch 26 G m TALLIA GALOPPO SANDRO ITA 1950 1:57:21 6:31
567 489 msch 46 F m CHIPARO TOMMASO ITA 1955 PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1:57:24 6:31
568 79 femm 10 A f LONGOBARDI SANTINA ANNA ITA 1986 PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1:57:25 6:31
569 80 femm 17 C f RUBECA ROSITA ITA 1970 G.S.FILIPPIDE 1:57:26 6:31
570 490 msch 88 D m SERVINO SALVATORE ITA 1966 G.S. MAIANO 1:57:33 6:32
571 491 msch 47 F m CORALLO BIAGIO ITA 1957 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:57:38 6:32
572 492 msch 72 E m SARZI AMADE MAURO ITA 1962 1:57:45 6:33
573 493 msch 130 B m HANNAM PETE GBR 1979 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:57:47 6:33
574 81 femm 18 C f BORDONI STEFANIA ITA 1968 1:57:52 6:33
575 82 femm 25 B f GIOFFRE' GIUSEPPINA ITA 1980 1:58:01 6:33
576 494 msch 27 G m WILLIAMS GWILYM ENG 1948 CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS 1:58:01 6:33
577 495 msch 73 E m DONINI GIOVANNI ITA 1961 1:58:02 6:33
578 496 msch 12 H m LEVRATTI MARIO ITA 1947 1:58:04 6:34
579 497 msch 89 D m CORSI MARCO ITA 1963 1:58:06 6:34
580 83 femm 19 C f SALVI STEFANIA ITA 1971 1:58:06 6:34
581 498 msch 74 E m LEONE ROSSANO ITA 1959 A.S.D. JOLLY MOTORS 1:58:07 6:34
582 84 femm 20 C f LORENZONI RENATA ITA 1968 1:58:11 6:34
583 499 msch 48 F m CHIANESE ANTONIO ITA 1954 1:58:11 6:34
584 500 msch 28 G m PASSARELLO FRANCESCO ITA 1951 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1:58:14 6:34
585 501 msch 131 B m MAFUCCI RICCARDO ITA 1977 G.S. AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 1:58:16 6:34
586 502 msch 102 C m CUERDEN IAN GBR 1970 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:58:22 6:35
587 503 msch 49 F m CAPACCIOLI FRANCO ITA 1956 LUCIGNANO VAL D'ARBIA 1:58:26 6:35
588 85 femm 21 C f BRACALONI CHIARA ITA 1970 1:58:28 6:35
589 504 msch 50 F m MANTOVANI NAZZARENO ITA 1954 ASPA BASTIA UMBRA 1:58:28 6:35
590 86 femm 15 D f CACCIARINI SONIA ITA 1963 G.P. FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA 1:58:29 6:35
591 87 femm 26 B f MEARINI LAURA ITA 1973 POLISPORTIVA AVIS CORTONA 1:58:30 6:35
592 505 msch 51 F m APOLONIO ANTONIO NATALE ITA 1953 1:58:32 6:35
593 506 msch 75 E m PONZANA LUIGI ITA 1960 1:58:37 6:35
594 507 msch 132 B m QUINN SIMON GBR 1975 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:58:39 6:36
595 88 femm 16 D f CRESCENZI STEFANIA ITA 1964 CSI CASALECCHIO A.S.D. 1:58:40 6:36
596 508 msch 103 C m PAJER PAOLO ITA 1969 1:58:41 6:36
597 89 femm 6 F f GHEDINI NADIA ITA 1953 1:58:44 6:36
598 509 msch 13 H m FAGIOLI RENZO ITA 1947 U.S. ROMA 83 1:58:46 6:36
599 90 femm 27 B f PAYNE MICHELLE USA 1982 1:59:05 6:37
600 510 msch 76 E m BARR AL GBR 1962 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 1:59:07 6:37
601 511 msch 29 G m D'ANGELO GIUSEPPE ITA 1950 1:59:25 6:38
602 512 msch 133 B m BALDI SIMONE ITA 1979 1:59:37 6:39
603 513 msch 52 F m CECCHIN GIANLUIGI ITA 1955 1:59:38 6:39
604 514 msch 30 G m ZARBO AANGELO ITA 1949 1:59:38 6:39
605 515 msch 12 A m FELLONE LUCIO ITA 1983 1:59:41 6:39
606 91 femm 17 D f MUCCIARELLI DANIELA ITA 1966 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 1:59:43 6:39
607 92 femm 18 D f TOSI CINZIA ITA 1963 1:59:47 6:39
608 516 msch 13 A m SIMON MICHAEL USA 1985 LE PIUME NERE 1:59:53 6:40
609 517 msch 77 E m ZEPPIERI VALTER ITA 1962 2:00:02 6:40
610 518 msch 78 E m PERSEGAEL JAN BEL 1958 ALV 2:00:05 6:40
611 519 msch 134 B m FRANA MATTEO ITA 1978 2:00:07 6:40
612 520 msch 8 I m SARTI NINO ITA 1941 U.S. NAVE 2:00:07 6:40
613 93 femm 22 C f HIMMLER KRISTIN USA 1970 LE PIUME NERE 2:00:08 6:40
614 521 msch 90 D m FARAONE MAURO ITA 1966 LE PIUME NERE 2:00:08 6:40
615 94 femm 7 F f DI MEO ADELAIDE ITA 1957 2:00:16 6:41
616 522 msch 104 C m PARIGI FABIO ITA 1968 2:00:19 6:41
617 95 femm 28 B f BEAL SARA KATHLEEN ITA 1981 ECOMARATONA DELLE MADONIE 2:00:19 6:41
618 523 msch 31 G m CENNI MARCO ITA 1952 MARATHON CLUB MPS 2:00:19 6:41
619 524 msch 135 B m STAR BARRY GBR 1978 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 2:00:19 6:41
620 525 msch 79 E m BONAVENIA FRANCO ITA 1960 2:00:21 6:41
621 96 femm 23 C f CHERUBINI SABRINA ITA 1970 TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2:00:25 6:41
622 526 msch 136 B m OAKENFULL JEREMY GBR 1975 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 2:00:32 6:42
623 527 msch 14 H m PANTI ROBERTO ITA 1946 GS MONTEAPERTI 2:00:37 6:42
624 97 femm 19 D f CALIL SILVIA BRA 1967 2:00:38 6:42
625 528 msch 91 D m MORLACCHETTI ERMANNO ITA 1965 ASD SIENARUNNERS 2:00:49 6:43
626 529 msch 9 I m BIAGIONI GIORGIO ITA 1937 ASD GRUPPO MARCIATORI BARGA 2:00:50 6:43
627 530 msch 137 B m LUM TIM GBR 1981 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 2:00:50 6:43
628 98 femm 29 B f IACOVONE EMILIA ITA 1979 ASD SIENARUNNERS 2:00:54 6:43
629 99 femm 10 E f MEINI VIVIANA ITA 1962 CARICENTRO 2:01:00 6:43
630 531 msch 80 E m FREDDO MARINO ITA 1962 2:01:00 6:43
631 100 femm 20 D f CIANFANELLI ANGELA ITA 1964 G.P. FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA 2:01:01 6:43
632 532 msch 81 E m LUDOVICY JEAN-MICHEL BEL 1960 2:01:07 6:44
633 533 msch 138 B m GRAZZI SIMONE ITA 1976 C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO 2:01:15 6:44
634 534 msch 105 C m MATTIA CARLO ITA 1971 MENS SANA SIENA 2:01:15 6:44
635 101 femm 30 B f PALADI TATIANA ITA 1975 POL. MADONNINA 2:01:25 6:45
636 535 msch 53 F m ERRICHIELLO MARCELLO ITA 1956 2:01:30 6:45
637 536 msch 54 F m VANNUCCI REMO ITA 1956 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 2:01:32 6:45
638 537 msch 82 E m GIANNINI PAOLO ITA 1962 GS MONTEAPERTI 2:01:35 6:45
639 538 msch 83 E m BONATTI PAOLO ITA 1959 U.S. NAVE 2:01:36 6:45
640 539 msch 92 D m CONTI SIMONE ITA 1967 2:01:38 6:45
641 102 femm 31 B f BRACALONI VALERIA ITA 1973 2:01:41 6:46
642 540 msch 84 E m CASCIANI VANNI ITA 1959 FUTURA PRATO 2:01:43 6:46
643 103 femm 32 B f VANNINI ALESSANDRA ITA 1975 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 2:01:45 6:46
644 541 msch 93 D m MEZZADRI LUCA ITA 1966 2:01:45 6:46
645 542 msch 55 F m VANACORE SERGIO ITA 1957 MARATHON CLUB MPS 2:01:48 6:46
646 104 femm 33 B f BISCOTTI ROBERTA ITA 1973 2:02:05 6:47
647 543 msch 94 D m TONERINI MICHELE ITA 1966 2:02:07 6:47
648 544 msch 15 H m LAPINI LUCIANO ITA 1947 U.S. NAVE 2:02:15 6:48
649 545 msch 85 E m MARCOPOLI CLAUDIO ITA 1960 2:02:19 6:48
650 546 msch 95 D m PAOLO VARI ITA 1964 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA'  A. 2:02:20 6:48
651 547 msch 56 F m MIDOLLINI GIANCARLO ITA 1954 2:02:30 6:48
652 548 msch 32 G m MAURIELLO GIOVANNI ITA 1952 2:02:39 6:49
653 549 msch 96 D m MOLLET PATRICK BEL 1964 2:02:40 6:49
654 550 msch 106 C m BROWN JOHN GBR 1968 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 2:02:40 6:49
655 105 femm 8 F f BATTAGLINI ROSSANA ITA 1954 U.S. NAVE 2:02:45 6:49
656 551 msch 139 B m GENOVIERI FABRIZIO ITA 1974 ATL. MARCIATORI MEGELLO 2:02:46 6:49
657 552 msch 97 D m BINI ANDREA ITA 1967 POL. DICOMANO 2:02:46 6:49
658 106 femm 21 D f MARRA ROSARIA ITA 1963 2:02:47 6:49
659 107 femm 24 C f VANNUCCHI LETIZIA ITA 1970 A.S.D. 29 MARTIRI 2:02:55 6:50
660 553 msch 140 B m TASCHETTA CLAUDIO ITA 1974 2:02:57 6:50
661 108 femm 22 D f STACCIOLI GABRIELA ITA 1964 2:02:57 6:50
662 554 msch 86 E m MENCARONI MARCO ITA 1959 ASS.POD. DIL.PONTE FELCINO 2:02:59 6:50
663 555 msch 141 B m TUIS MARCO ITA 1973 2:03:02 6:50
664 556 msch 142 B m BELARDINELLI GRAZIANO ITA 1975 2:03:04 6:50
665 557 msch 16 H m FREZZA VALDEMARO ITA 1946 G.P. FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA 2:03:07 6:50
666 558 msch 57 F m D'AMBROSIO FABIO ITA 1953 2:03:10 6:51
667 559 msch 107 C m ZOPPI FILIPPO ITA 1971 2:03:16 6:51
668 109 femm 11 E f LUNAKOVA YVETA ITA 1958 A.S.D. JOLLY MOTORS 2:03:22 6:51
669 560 msch 87 E m PAGANO MASSIMO ITA 1961 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2:03:24 6:51
670 110 femm 34 B f RODRIGUEZ MARIA MARLENE ITA 1978 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 2:03:29 6:52
671 111 femm 25 C f CIPRIANI MADDALENA ITA 1969 2 PLAY IT 2:03:30 6:52
672 561 msch 88 E m DICKSON HUGE GBR 1961 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 2:03:37 6:52
673 562 msch 17 H m BIANCIARDI AMERALDO ITA 1943 G.S.POLIZIA DI STATO SIENA 2:03:42 6:52
674 563 msch 98 D m SAMMARONE PASQUALINO ITA 1964 2:03:43 6:52
675 112 femm 12 E f BOLDI CARLA ITA 1961 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2:03:45 6:53
676 113 femm 23 D f UGOLINI LUCIA ITA 1965 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2:03:47 6:53
677 564 msch 108 C m SAMMICHELI GABRIELE ITA 1970 MENS SANA SIENA 2:03:48 6:53
678 114 femm 35 B f MORENO CARLA ITA 1974 2:03:49 6:53
679 565 msch 89 E m BENCINI MASSIMO ITA 1958 PIAN DI S. BARTOLO G.S. 2:03:52 6:53
680 115 femm 36 B f OATMAN REBECCA CAN 1981 2:03:56 6:53
681 566 msch 90 E m HARWOOD ROBERT GBR 1960 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 2:03:59 6:53
682 567 msch 109 C m BINDELLI GIANNI ITA 1968 G.S. CAPANNORI 2:04:07 6:54
683 568 msch 99 D m LIPPE HELTON BRA 1964 2:04:11 6:54
684 569 msch 100 D m GARCIA LEAL ROBERTO BRA 1964 2:04:11 6:54
685 570 msch 58 F m SCANNADINARI MICHELE ITA 1956 2:04:21 6:55
686 116 femm 24 D f MONTELATICI MARTA ITA 1964 COMITATO UISP PRATO 2:04:27 6:55
687 571 msch 91 E m NAPPI ANTONIO ALDO ITA 1958 G.S. BELLAVISTA 2:04:41 6:56
688 572 msch 18 H m HEIMDAL KNUT EINAR NOR 1946 2:04:43 6:56
689 117 femm 37 B f PECORARO DEBORAH ITA 1979 U.S. NAVE 2:04:48 6:56
690 573 msch 110 C m MAZZANTI LUCA ITA 1970 BANDA DEI MALANDRINI ASD 2:04:48 6:56
691 118 femm 38 B f ABDULLA SABAH ITA 1974 2:05:00 6:57
692 119 femm 39 B f CHIARELLI EMANUELA ITA 1974 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2:05:03 6:57
693 120 femm 13 E f QUETTI MARIA GABRIELLA ITA 1960 2:05:03 6:57
694 574 msch 143 B m CABOURNE JARROD GBR 1982 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 2:05:26 6:58
695 575 msch 101 D m MISCHIATTI GABRIELE ITA 1965 2:05:29 6:58
696 121 femm 26 C f ZAUSA SABRINA ITA 1970 2:05:30 6:58
697 122 femm 40 B f CHELODI HEIDI ITA 1981 2:05:33 6:59
698 576 msch 33 G m BAETENS JAN BEL 1951 ALV 2:05:37 6:59
699 123 femm 27 C f NEVIANI EMILIA ITA 1972 2:05:38 6:59
700 577 msch 34 G m FERRARI GIORGIO ITA 1949 2:05:38 6:59
701 578 msch 102 D m TOLLARI ALBERTO ITA 1963 2:05:39 6:59
702 124 femm 41 B f CONTATO LAURA ITA 1981 AVIS MESERO 2:05:40 6:59
703 579 msch 10 I m NERI GIULIANO ITA 1939 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2:05:52 7:00
704 580 msch 92 E m SPENNATI PAOLO ITA 1962 2:05:59 7:00
705 581 msch 111 C m WOOD ANDY GBR 1972 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 2:06:05 7:00
706 582 msch 59 F m FERRARI GIOVANNI BATTISTA ITA 1955 2:06:08 7:00
707 583 msch 60 F m BRUNO ANDREA ITA 1957 2:06:08 7:00
708 125 femm 9 F f LORDS DEBORAH USA 1953 2:06:09 7:01
709 584 msch 14 A m COPPE JONATHAN FRA 1987 LE PIUME NERE 2:06:18 7:01
710 585 msch 93 E m TIEPOLO RONALDO TIEPOLO JU BRA 1959 2:06:20 7:01
711 586 msch 94 E m BELOTTI PAOLO ITA 1961 2:06:24 7:01
712 126 femm 14 E f ANDREOTTI ANNAPAOLA ITA 1959 G.P. MASSA E COZZILE A.S.D. 2:06:25 7:01
713 587 msch 61 F m GIANNETTI LUCIANO ITA 1957 G.P. MASSA E COZZILE A.S.D. 2:06:25 7:01
714 588 msch 95 E m BALESTRINI GIAMPAOLO ITA 1959 2:06:30 7:02
715 127 femm 28 C f BONDI BARBARA ITA 1971 2:06:30 7:02
716 128 femm 25 D f D'ALIESIO MARIA ROSARIA ITA 1967 2:06:37 7:02
717 589 msch 62 F m SONANTE ALFREDO CIRO ITA 1955 2:06:45 7:03
718 590 msch 96 E m MAGLI PAOLO MARIA ITA 1961 2:06:45 7:03
719 591 msch 35 G m BOCCI GIOVANNI ITA 1951 ASPA BASTIA UMBRA 2:06:48 7:03
720 592 msch 15 A m SULLIVAN MICHAEL USA 1985 LE PIUME NERE 2:06:53 7:03
721 129 femm 15 E f CLEMENTI PATRIZIA ITA 1962 2:07:13 7:04
722 593 msch 63 F m AGLIARULO GIOVANNI ITA 1956 2:07:25 7:05
723 594 msch 97 E m PIGA CARLO ITA 1959 POL. DIL. ARCI FAVARO 2:07:58 7:07
724 130 femm 10 F f SANTINI SONIA ITA 1953 ASD GS. PIEVE A RIPOLI 2:08:11 7:07
725 595 msch 98 E m CAPORALI CARLO ITA 1959 2:08:12 7:07
726 131 femm 16 E f TORMEN NADIA ITA 1959 2:08:14 7:07
727 596 msch 103 D m REVERBERI EMILIO ITA 1964 POD. CAVRIAGO 2:08:17 7:08
728 132 femm 17 E f GRECO MARIA TERESA ITA 1961 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2:09:13 7:11
729 597 msch 104 D m BRISCA ALESSANDRO ITA 1967 2:09:16 7:11
730 598 msch 105 D m SBRANA STEFANO ITA 1967 2:09:17 7:11
731 133 femm 11 A f NOE' MARTINA ITA 1987 2:09:38 7:12
732 134 femm 26 D f VIOLANTI CRISTINA ITA 1966 ASD ATLETICA CAPRAIA E LIMITE 2:09:52 7:13
733 135 femm 42 B f GALASSO LIANA ITA 1974 MARATHON CLUB ROMA 2:10:03 7:14
734 599 msch 144 B m CASTELLUCCI DANIELE ITA 1975 MARATHON CLUB ROMA 2:10:03 7:14
735 600 msch 99 E m BARRA PIERO ITA 1961 2:10:05 7:14
736 601 msch 145 B m MANGIA MICHELE ITA 1978 2:10:22 7:15
737 136 femm 11 F f RACAH BARBARA ITA 1956 2:10:30 7:15
738 137 femm 12 F f DALMASSO SVEVA ITA 1956 2:10:37 7:15
739 138 femm 29 C f ARPAIO GIADA ITA 1971 2:10:38 7:15
740 139 femm 30 C f GALLIGANI CHIARA ITA 1972 ASD GS. PIEVE A RIPOLI 2:10:44 7:16
741 602 msch 36 G m SEDLAK KAZIMIERZ POL 1952 2:10:52 7:16
742 603 msch 112 C m BALUCANI GIANMARCO ITA 1972 2:11:13 7:17
743 604 msch 19 H m SKJAVELAND SVEIN OLE NOR 1947 2:11:16 7:18
744 605 msch 146 B m BOELEN ARNAUD BEL 1974 2:11:30 7:18
745 140 femm 18 E f POLONIATO MARIAROSA ITA 1959 2:11:31 7:18
746 141 femm 43 B f MANGANELLI LAURA ITA 1977 2:11:33 7:19
747 606 msch 64 F m VENTURINI GIORGIO ITA 1954 A.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA 2:11:33 7:19
748 142 femm 27 D f GALLORINI SANTINA ITA 1967 CARICENTRO 2:11:38 7:19
749 607 msch 106 D m COVI ANDREAS ITA 1967 2:11:47 7:19
750 143 femm 13 F f MARZATICO ANNA ITA 1957 2:11:47 7:19
751 608 msch 113 C m SPINETTI MICHELINO ITA 1970 A.S.D. GENZANO MARATHON 2:11:59 7:20
752 144 femm 44 B f GIULIANI VALENTINA ITA 1975 2:12:05 7:20
753 609 msch 100 E m CANESTRARI MAURO ITA 1962 A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 2:12:11 7:21
754 145 femm 12 A f MASSA GIULIA ITA 1990 2:12:17 7:21
755 610 msch 107 D m MARCHETTI MAURIZIO ITA 1964 2:12:20 7:21
756 146 femm 28 D f CARAMALLI RITA ITA 1963 2:12:22 7:21
757 147 femm 14 F f TESEI RITA ITA 1953 2:12:23 7:21
758 611 msch 37 G m GHINI ALVARO ITA 1949 ASD SIENARUNNERS 2:12:24 7:21
759 612 msch 114 C m PIEROTTI ENRICO ITA 1970 2:12:54 7:23
760 613 msch 147 B m VANNUCCINI PAOLO ITA 1977 A.S.D. SIENARUNNER 2:12:54 7:23
761 148 femm 31 C f GIOVANNETTI MONICA ITA 1970 TASSISTI FIORENTINI 2:13:02 7:23
762 149 femm 19 E f BELLINI CINZIA ITA 1961 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 2:13:03 7:24
763 150 femm 20 E f FANELLI ANTONIA ITA 1961 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 2:13:11 7:24
764 614 msch 108 D m QUINTINI STEFANO ITA 1967 CRAL POSTE CT TOSCANA 1 2:13:37 7:25
765 615 msch 148 B m SOUTHWORTH RICHARD GBR 1982 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 2:13:42 7:26
766 151 femm 45 B f MACASKILL CLAIRE GBR 1974 COSMIC HILLBASHERS 2:13:53 7:26
767 616 msch 101 E m MACASKILL DUNCAN GBR 1960 2:13:53 7:26
768 152 femm 21 E f GRADELLINI PAOLA ITA 1960 2:14:02 7:27
769 617 msch 109 D m MOIO PASQUALE ITA 1963 2:14:03 7:27
770 153 femm 29 D f VARI NICOLETTA ITA 1966 2:14:22 7:28
771 618 msch 110 D m FINOCCHIO ANDREA ITA 1965 2:14:23 7:28
772 154 femm 13 A f STONE AMANDA USA 1988 LE PIUME NERE 2:14:24 7:28
773 155 femm 32 C f BORRI LAURA ITA 1970 AVIS ZERO POSITIVO ASD 2:14:39 7:29
774 619 msch 111 D m BACCI CLAUDIO ITA 1963 2:14:46 7:29
775 156 femm 15 F f CARAMALLI LORETTA ITA 1954 2:14:57 7:30
776 620 msch 102 E m STEVENSON COLIN GBR 1959 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 2:15:02 7:30
777 157 femm 22 E f MARACCHIONI ROSELLA ITA 1958 2:15:14 7:31
778 158 femm 46 B f RICCOBONO MELANIA ITA 1973 MARATHON CLUB MPS 2:15:18 7:31
779 159 femm 16 F f MANGIAPIA ELENA ITA 1955 2:15:26 7:31
780 160 femm 33 C f SCAFIDI MARIA ITA 1972 2:15:29 7:32
781 161 femm 34 C f CASALINO MARICA NORMA ITA 1968 2:15:29 7:32
782 162 femm 30 D f BONALLI CAROLA ITA 1966 2:15:29 7:32
783 621 msch 149 B m TOZZI GIANLUCA ITA 1978 A.S.D. SIENARUNNER 2:15:59 7:33
784 622 msch 115 C m OTTE ANDREW USA 1972 LE PIUME NERE 2:16:51 7:36
785 623 msch 38 G m DELLA MAGGIORE MARCELLO ITA 1951 POD. GALLENO 2:16:54 7:36
786 624 msch 103 E m AL-TELL NASSER GBR 1961 LONDON FRONTRUNNERS 2:16:55 7:36
787 163 femm 35 C f BRUNI STEFANIA ITA 1972 2:17:02 7:37
788 164 femm 2 G f TELCH LUISA ITA 1951 2:17:44 7:39
789 165 femm 47 B f XAVIER PELICIONI MARISTELA CARLA BRA 1976 2:17:50 7:39
790 625 msch 104 E m CECCATELLI ARNALDO ITA 1959 G.S. BELLAVISTA 2:18:03 7:40
791 166 femm 36 C f MOSCATELLI ROBERTA ITA 1969 POD. CAVRIAGO 2:18:57 7:43
792 167 femm 48 B f MARTINES VALENTINA ITA 1974 VILLA GORDIANI A.S.DILETT 2:19:05 7:44
793 168 femm 3 G f MOROSIN MARIA ITA 1947 2:19:41 7:46
794 626 msch 150 B m LOCATELLI ALESSANDRO ITA 1980 2:19:57 7:47
795 169 femm 49 B f LANDO SARA ITA 1978 2:19:57 7:47
796 170 femm 31 D f CASSAERT KARLIEN BEL 1966 2:20:00 7:47
797 171 femm 4 G f PIACENTINI NICOLETTA ITA 1952 2:20:21 7:48
798 627 msch 112 D m BROGLIA ANDREA ITA 1967 2:21:27 7:52
799 172 femm 17 F f MIECHIELSEN LOUISA BEL 1956 ALV 2:21:37 7:52
800 628 msch 65 F m STACCIOLI GIOVANNI ITA 1955 2:21:43 7:52
801 173 femm 23 E f RENGA PAOLA ITA 1960 2:21:44 7:52
802 174 femm 14 A f MARRE SONIA ITA 1985 2:22:07 7:54
803 175 femm 32 D f COMELLA MANUELA ITA 1964 2:22:09 7:54
804 176 femm 18 F f FONTANI LICIA ITA 1953 ASD ATLETICA CAPRAIA E LIMITE 2:22:52 7:56
805 629 msch 151 B m ZANI MARCO ITA 1973 2:23:20 7:58
806 630 msch 39 G m MUSA FABIO EDUARDO BRA 1949 2:23:56 8:00
807 177 femm 15 A f MOLLET ANNELIES BEL 1992 2:24:23 8:01
808 631 msch 116 C m SYBERS FREDERIC BEL 1971 2:24:26 8:01
809 178 femm 50 B f BONFANTI NADIA ITA 1974 2:24:32 8:02
810 632 msch 66 F m PRISCO FRANCESCO ITA 1957 A.S.D. GENZANO MARATHON 2:25:15 8:04
811 633 msch 20 H m PERSICO EMILIO ITA 1943 2:25:38 8:05
812 179 femm 37 C f ALBINI ELENA ITA 1968 2:25:40 8:06
813 180 femm 16 A f MASCETTI MARTA ITA 1987 2:25:43 8:06
814 181 femm 51 B f O'CONNOR KATE IRL 1977 2:25:45 8:06
815 634 msch 113 D m MARTIGNONI GIORGIO ITA 1963 2:25:47 8:06
816 182 femm 24 E f BOCZKOWSKA EWA POL 1958 KRAKOW RUNNERS KLUB DYSTANS 2:25:56 8:06
817 183 femm 25 E f MAZZONI ENRICA ITA 1958 2:25:58 8:07
818 184 femm 17 A f DINI GIOIA ITA 1988 2:25:58 8:07
819 635 msch 114 D m BOSSI PAOLO ITA 1965 2:26:08 8:07
820 185 femm 52 B f MELACCIO ANNUNZIATA ITA 1977 2:26:36 8:09
821 636 msch 152 B m FANIZZA GIANLUCA ITA 1977 2:26:38 8:09
822 637 msch 105 E m MAGNI FABIO ITA 1961 2:27:06 8:10
823 186 femm 19 F f ALABISO ALESSANDRA ITA 1956 2:27:07 8:10
824 187 femm 18 A f AIAZZI SABINA ITA 1983 C.A.I. PRATO 2:28:00 8:13
825 638 msch 117 C m RIZZELLO NICOLA ITA 1971 2:28:00 8:13
826 188 femm 5 G f SCHENA PAOLA ITA 1949 2:28:06 8:14
827 639 msch 67 F m MORANDINI ROSSI ALESSANDRO ITA 1954 2:28:33 8:15
828 640 msch 68 F m LORDS TIMOTHY USA 1954 2:28:55 8:16
829 641 msch 106 E m NANNETTI GIULIANO ITA 1961 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2:28:56 8:16
830 189 femm 20 F f VALORI ROSA ITA 1954 U.S. ROMA 83 2:29:13 8:17
831 642 msch 153 B m CARENZA LUCA ITA 1974 2:30:09 8:21
832 643 msch 40 G m RASPANTI PAOLO ITA 1949 U.S. NAVE 2:30:49 8:23
833 190 femm 53 B f PANDOLFI CHIARA ITA 1980 U.S. NAVE 2:30:49 8:23
834 644 msch 69 F m CRISTINO FRANCO ITA 1955 2:30:49 8:23
835 191 femm 38 C f SACCARDI MONIA ITA 1972 U.S. NAVE 2:30:50 8:23
836 192 femm 6 G f NERBI ANNA ITA 1952 ATL.UISP MARINA DI CARRARA 2:30:56 8:23
837 645 msch 154 B m PARTINI ANDREA ITA 1973 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 2:31:04 8:24
838 193 femm 26 E f WILLE LINDA CAN 1961 2:31:23 8:25
839 194 femm 21 F f MEINARDI DARIA ITA 1956 2:32:16 8:28
840 646 msch 21 H m PIERINI PIERO ITA 1944 G.S. MAIANO 2:33:09 8:31
841 647 msch 41 G m NOCENTINI ELIODORO ITA 1951 G.S. GUALDO 2:33:09 8:31
842 648 msch 107 E m PAJARO ENRIQUE ESP 1960 LE PIUME NERE 2:33:14 8:31
843 649 msch 155 B m GIARDINI STEFANO ITA 1977 G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 2:33:15 8:31
844 195 femm 54 B f ANTONELLINI ANGELA CRISTINA ITA 1975 G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD 2:33:16 8:31
845 196 femm 33 D f ALZANI CRISTINA ITA 1967 POL. DIL. SAN RAFEL 2:34:03 8:34
846 197 femm 34 D f CAMPEGGI CRISTINA ITA 1966 ASD ATLETICO RASTIGNANO 2:34:03 8:34
847 650 msch 115 D m COSTANTINI CARLO ITA 1964 2:34:45 8:36
848 198 femm 27 E f MOZZINI CARLA ITA 1959 ASD ALBATROS ROMA 2:36:29 8:42
849 199 femm 7 G f PAPALE ROBERTA ITA 1949 ASD ALBATROS ROMA 2:36:30 8:42
850 200 femm 8 G f TURSKA KRYSTYNA POL 1952 KRAKOW RUNNERS KLUB DYSTANS 2:36:56 8:43
851 651 msch 11 I m MARCHESINI PIERO ITA 1942 2:37:03 8:44
852 201 femm 35 D f MESQUITA SAMBIASE DE F FERNANDA BRA 1967 2:37:07 8:44
853 652 msch 116 D m DE FELICIO CARLOS ROBERTO BRA 1966 2:37:08 8:44
854 653 msch 42 G m CARNEVALE GIANGREGORIO ITA 1952 2:37:23 8:45
855 202 femm 28 E f BENASSI SILVIA ITA 1959 2:37:47 8:46
856 203 femm 36 D f WEAVER ANGELA CAN 1966 2:38:10 8:47
857 204 femm 39 C f CIUFFREDA ANNA LUCIA ITA 1972 2:38:10 8:47
858 205 femm 40 C f BARANZINI MONICA ITA 1970 2:39:13 8:51
859 654 msch 156 B m OSSOLA FABIO ITA 1975 2:39:13 8:51
860 206 femm 55 B f SEGOVIA VELAZQUEZ MARISELA MEX 1979 LE PIUME NERE 2:39:48 8:53
861 207 femm 41 C f ZANIN MICHELA ITA 1969 MENS SANA SIENA 2:39:51 8:53
862 655 msch 43 G m LOZZI PIERLUIGI ITA 1950 A.S.D. JOLLY MOTORS 2:43:01 9:03
863 656 msch 22 H m CREMA MASSIMILIANO ITA 1947 2:48:38 9:22
864 208 femm 29 E f ZERMINI MARINA ITA 1960 2:48:39 9:22
865 209 femm 9 G f DONATI MAURA ITA 1940 2:49:40 9:26
866 210 femm 37 D f GONFIANTINI BARBARA ITA 1965 G.P. MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA 2:51:54 9:33
867 211 femm 56 B f BALDI ANNALISA ITA 1976 POD. NARNALI 2:51:54 9:33
868 212 femm 10 G f BERSANI GERMANA ITA 1947 2:52:55 9:36
869 213 femm 30 E f PINTUS SILVIA ITA 1962 FUTURA PRATO 3:11:16 10:38
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t