www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
6a ECOMARATONA DEL CHIANTI
Domenica 21 ottobre 2012
CASTELNUOVO BERARDENGA
KM 42,195
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO NAZ. SOCIETA' TEMPO Min/
LORDO NETTO Km
1 1 msch 1 B m CARONI FRANCESCO 1973 ITA   3:02:24 3:02:24 4:19
2 2 msch 1  C m TRINCHERI LORENZO 1970 ITA A.S.D. G.S. ROATA  CHIUSANI 3:02:58 3:02:57 4:20
3 3 msch 2  C m PALLADINO DANIELE 1971 ITA ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO 3:04:37 3:04:37 4:23
4 4 msch 1 D m PELLACANI GIUSEPPE 1965 ITA ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO 3:12:06 3:12:05 4:33
5 5 msch 2 B m ANSALDO DAVIDE 1973 ITA TEAM SALOMON CARNIFAST 3:15:55 3:15:55 4:39
6 6 msch 3  C m CRIVELLI ALESSANDRO 1972 ITA POLISPORTIVA AVIS CORTONA 3:16:59 3:16:51 4:40
7 7 msch 4  C m FOCCHI RAFFAELE 1971 ITA 3:17:52 3:17:52 4:41
8 8 msch 2 D m FALLERI MASSIMILIANO 1967 ITA 3:20:57 3:20:57 4:46
9 9 msch 5  C m CHECCACCI LORENZO 1970 ITA 3:21:33 3:21:33 4:47
10 10 msch 6  C m GUADAGNINO ANTONINO 1968 ITA VIRTUS CESENA 3:22:44 3:22:44 4:48
11 11 msch 3 B m PROIETTI FRANCESCO 1973 ITA 3:27:58 3:27:55 4:56
12 12 msch 7  C m POMPOLI FRANCESCO 1972 ITA 3:28:42 3:28:42 4:57
13 13 msch 3 D m LEONCINI CLAUDIO 1966 ITA 3:28:51 3:28:33 4:57
14 14 msch 4 D m PASCOLO LUCA 1966 ITA 3:31:01 3:31:01 5:00
15 15 msch 1 A m BOLAND THOMAS 1989 AUS 3:32:58 3:32:55 5:03
16 16 msch 4 B m DOMMI ALESSANDRO 1977 ITA IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 3:33:01 3:33:01 5:03
17 17 msch 5 D m BENINCASA PAOLO 1964 ITA G.S.IL FIORINO 3:33:04 3:32:55 5:03
18 18 msch 8  C m BENTIVOGLIO ENZO 1968 ITA GP M. DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 3:33:45 3:33:44 5:04
19 19 msch 6 D m GIUSTI DANIELE 1965 ITA 3:34:02 3:34:02 5:04
20 20 msch 9  C m BARDI DANIELE 1971 ITA LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING ASD 3:34:06 3:34:03 5:04
21 21 msch 10  C m SASSI ALEN 1971 ITA ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO 3:35:00 3:35:00 5:06
22 22 msch 7 D m LELLI FILIPPO 1966 ITA 3:37:36 3.37.36 5:09
23 23 msch 8 D m BELLINVIA PIERFRANCESCO 1965 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS 3:38:01 3:38:01 5:10
24 24 msch 5 B m BISCARDI ALBERTO 1977 ITA ATLETICA CALENZANO 3:39:17 3:39:17 5:12
25 25 msch 11  C m BAGGIA RICCARDO 1971 ITA 3:39:27 3:39:27 5:12
26 26 msch 6 B m SALVI MATTEO 1976 ITA VIRTUS CESENA 3:39:30 3:39:30 5:12
27 1 femm 1 C f CASIRAGHI MONICA 1969 ITA 3:40:09 3:40:09 5:13
28 27 msch 7 B m CARLUCCI MATTEO 1982 ITA ASD TRAIL ROMAGNA 3:41:00 3:40:49 5:14
29 2 femm 2 C f RIVERA CLARA 1969 ITA 3:42:39 3:42:39 5:17
30 28 msch 9 D m LOPEZ FERNANDEZ VINCENTE 1966 ESP 3:43:30 3:43:05 5:18
31 29 msch 12  C m DEFLORIAN PAOLO 1968 ITA 3:47:05 3:47:03 5:23
32 30 msch 13  C m VENDRAMIN MARCELLO 1969 ITA 3:47:08 3:46:55 5:23
33 31 msch 8 B m BALAN ANDREA 1974 ITA 3:47:32 3:47:32 5:24
34 32 msch 14  C m GIANSANTE GIANNI 1968 ITA A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 3:49:18 3:49:05 5:26
35 33 msch 10 D m FREGNANI FABIO 1965 ITA TE' BOTA TEAM 3:49:48 3:49:44 5:27
36 34 msch 2 A m DE CUBELLIS DIEGO 1984 ITA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 3:50:12 3:50:10 5:27
37 35 msch 9 B m BONFIGLIO MARCO 1977 ITA 3:50:28 3:50:05 5:28
38 36 msch 15  C m LAURENTI GILBERTO 1968 ITA 3:51:09 3:51:09 5:29
39 3 femm 1 B f FERRABOSCHI DANIELA 1974 ITA PODISTICA RUBIERESE 3:51:37 3:51:37 5:29
40 37 msch 1 F m MAZZORAN IVAN 1957 ITA 3:52:08 3:52:00 5:30
41 38 msch 11 D m CHAPLIN TIMOTHY 1963 ITA U.P. ISOLOTTO 3:53:23 3:53:23 5:32
42 39 msch 12 D m BARTOLINI ENRICO 1963 ITA ATLETICA CAPRAIA E LIMITE 3:53:23 3:53:23 5:32
43 40 msch 10 B m AQUILANI LUCA 1976 ITA 3:54:06 3:54:02 5:33
44 41 msch 11 B m PRETI ENZO 1973 ITA 3:56:42 3:56:36 5:37
45 4 femm 2 B f LABONIA ISABELLA 1977 ITA 3:56:53 3:56:53 5:37
46 42 msch 1 E m ROSSINI GIANFRANCO 1962 ITA ASPA BASTIA UMBRA 3:57:21 3:57:00 5:38
47 43 msch 16  C m PAOLETTI MASSIMILIANO 1970 ITA 3:58:36 3:58:32 5:39
48 44 msch 2 E m BARBERINI PIETRO 1960 ITA G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 4:00:16 4:00:16 5:42
49 45 msch 17  C m SECCI SIMONE 1972 ITA POL. SCANDIANESE 4:00:29 4:00:29 5:42
50 46 msch 13 D m CAPPALONGA CALOGERO 1964 ITA GP M. DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 4:01:22 4:01:19 5:43
51 47 msch 18  C m PESCE PIERLUIGI 1970 ITA 4:01:37 4:01:25 5:44
52 48 msch 14 D m FELACO MICHELE 1963 ITA POLISPORTIVA NAMASTE' 4:02:03 4:01:43 5:44
53 49 msch 3 E m LECOINTE MICHEL 1958 FRA 4:03:31 4:03:17 5:46
54 50 msch 19  C m FERRI STEFANO 1972 ITA 4:04:28 4:04:28 5:48
55 51 msch 20  C m MORABITO MARCO 1971 ITA 4:05:12 4:05:09 5:49
56 52 msch 4 E m RISSETTO GIOVANNI 1959 ITA 4:05:28 4:05:19 5:49
57 53 msch 21  C m BALDI FILIPPO 1972 ITA AVIS ZERO POSITIVO ASD 4:06:09 4:05:51 5:50
58 5 femm 3 B f BONAFFINI CONCETTA 1973 ITA ASD TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI 4:06:37 4:06:37 5:51
59 54 msch 12 B m ZUFFERLI IVAN 1978 ITA 4:07:55 4:07:55 5:53
60 55 msch 15 D m PROIETTI VALENTINO 1967 ITA 4:08:06 4:07:58 5:53
61 56 msch 2 F m SCALELLA PAOLO 1957 ITA U.S. NAVE 4:09:22 4:09:16 5:55
62 57 msch 16 D m FELICI FABIO 1963 ITA A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 4:09:44 4:09:31 5:55
63 6 femm 1 D f BRAY KATHERINE 1967 ENG 4:10:17 4:10:01 5:56
64 58 msch 3 F m FACOETTI ANGELO 1953 ITA 4:10:48 4:10:46 5:57
65 59 msch 22  C m STAFFOLANI MASSIMO 1969 ITA 4:10:51 4:10:45 5:57
66 60 msch 13 B m SLUSARCZYK DARIUSZ 1978 POL 4:11:15 4:10:55 5:57
67 61 msch 17 D m PINTORI GIOVANNI 1963 ITA 4:11:24 4:11:15 5:57
68 62 msch 23  C m BIMBI ROBERTO 1969 ITA LA TORRE CENAIA 4:11:59 4:11:56 5:58
69 63 msch 18 D m NOBILIO TOMMASO 1964 ITA 4:12:22 4:11:53 5:59
70 64 msch 24  C m DIMITRIC GORAN 1969 ITA ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO 4:12:28 4:12:28 5:59
71 65 msch 19 D m BECCEGATO ROBERTO GUERRINO 1965 ITA 4:12:55 4:12:51 6:00
72 66 msch 5 E m NABUURS JAN 1962 GER DUTCH FUNRUNNERS 4:13:13 4:13:02 6:00
73 7 femm 4 B f SANARELLI NICOLETTA 1973 ITA A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO TERME 4:13:20 4:13:15 6:00
74 67 msch 14 B m POGGI MARCO 1976 ITA 4:13:33 4:13:16 6:01
75 68 msch 20 D m DE CHIGI LUCIO 1967 ITA A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO 4:15:07 4:14:50 6:03
76 69 msch 15 B m BONDI FRANCESCO 1973 ITA 4:15:43 4:15:29 6:04
77 70 msch 16 B m SPREAFICO MARCELLO 1978 ITA 4:15:46 4:15:43 6:04
78 71 msch 3 A m BALDINI ANDREA 1988 ITA A.S. ATHLETIC JAWHARA 4:15:55 4:15:41 6:04
79 72 msch 6 E m CAVALLO ROSARIO 1958 ITA 4:16:02 4:15:45 6:04
80 73 msch 17 B m CHIERICI STEFANO 1973 ITA 4:16:41 4:16:41 6:05
81 74 msch 21 D m CREMONESI SAVERIO 1965 ITA 4:16:51 4:16:39 6:05
82 75 msch 4 A m COMASI MARIO 1986 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS 4:16:52 4:16:52 6:05
83 76 msch 18 B m BAIOLA GIULIO 1975 ITA ATL. BORGATE RIUNITE SERMONETA 4:17:27 4:17:27 6:06
84 8 femm 2 D f BINDI PAOLA 1966 ITA A.S.D. ATL FOLLONICA 4:17:31 4:17:27 6:06
85 77 msch 22 D m INNOCENTI SERGIO 1963 ITA 4:18:24 4:18:24 6:07
86 78 msch 1 H m CITTADINI ANGELO 1947 ITA 4:18:45 4:18:35 6:08
87 79 msch 19 B m VILLA GEROLAMO 1979 ITA 4:18:59 4:18:30 6:08
88 80 msch 20 B m LANDUCCI VITTORIO 1974 ITA 4:19:04 4:18:52 6:08
89 81 msch 23 D m BORGHI ROMEO 1967 ITA UISP RE 4:19:41 4:19:35 6:09
90 82 msch 24 D m GAFFURINI WALTER DARVI PIE 1963 ITA 4:19:55 4:19:53 6:10
91 83 msch 25 D m DEGLI ESPOSTI DAVIDE 1965 ITA 4:20:07 4:19:53 6:10
92 84 msch 7 E m BRACCI ALESSANDRO 1962 ITA TASSISTI FIORENTINI 4:21:00 4:21:00 6:11
93 85 msch 25  C m MOSCONI MASSIMILIANO 1969 ITA TASSISTI FIORENTINI 4:21:01 4:21:01 6:11
94 86 msch 26  C m FRANCONI FILIPPO 1972 ITA AVIS ZERO POSITIVO ASD 4:21:04 4:20:47 6:11
95 87 msch 26 D m LEONARDI LAMBERTO 1964 ITA POL. COOP. CERAMICA ASD 4:22:04 4:22:00 6:13
96 88 msch 8 E m WILLE CHRIS 1960 CAN 4:22:49 4:22:20 6:14
97 89 msch 21 B m MAGAGNA ALESSANDRO 1976 ITA 4:22:49 4:22:09 6:14
98 90 msch 27 D m BONALUMI MASSIMO 1964 ITA 4:23:00 4:22:56 6:14
99 91 msch 28 D m PARRINI PIERLUIGI 1966 ITA POLISPORTIVA AVIS CORTONA 4:24:04 4:23:55 6:15
100 92 msch 27  C m MORETTI ROMANO 1972 ITA 4:24:12 4:24:10 6:16
101 93 msch 9 E m PIAZZA LUCIANO 1962 ITA 4:24:54 4:24:48 6:17
102 9 femm 3 C f GUALCO FRANCESCA 1970 ITA 4:25:16 4:25:07 6:17
103 94 msch 22 B m CALDINI FEDERICO 1975 ITA AVIS ZERO POSITIVO ASD 4:25:59 4:25:59 6:18
104 95 msch 10 E m BASSANI CLAUDIO 1959 ITA 4:26:06 4:25:57 6:18
105 96 msch 28  C m MASSETTINI GIANLUCA 1972 ITA U.P. ISOLOTTO 4:26:12 4:25:53 6:19
106 97 msch 4 F m AGNOLETTI LAMBERTO 1953 ITA 4:26:22 4:26:15 6:19
107 10 femm 5 B f CAPORALI ELISABETTA 1976 ITA SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. 4:26:51 4:26:48 6:19
108 98 msch 23 B m FRONTINI MARCO 1975 ITA 4:26:54 4:26:42 6:20
109 99 msch 29  C m INNOCENTI EMANUELE 1970 ITA 4:27:17 4:27:17 6:20
110 11 femm 1 F f PICCIONE TIZIANA 1954 ITA 4:27:19 4:26:56 6:20
111 100 msch 11 E m TESTA ENRICO 1960 ITA GP M. DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 4:27:25 4:27:25 6:20
112 101 msch 29 D m FERRARI LUIGI 1965 ITA 4:27:41 4:27:29 6:21
113 102 msch 30 D m ARCAMONE ANDREA 1965 ITA G.S.POLIZIA DI STATO SIENA 4:27:56 4:27:41 6:21
114 103 msch 1 G m CIAMPI RENZO 1948 ITA SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 4:28:46 4:28:35 6:22
115 104 msch 30  C m BASSI LUCA 1971 ITA SOC POD ALFONSINESE 4:29:30 4:29:30 6:23
116 105 msch 31  C m FERRETTI MATTEO 1969 ITA 4:29:50 4:29:36 6:24
117 106 msch 32  C m TENEGGI GIOVANNI 1968 ITA ASD ATLETICA CAST.MONTI 4:29:58 4:29:42 6:24
118 107 msch 33  C m FUSI SIMONE 1970 ITA CRAL WHIRLPOOL 4:32:32 4:32:27 6:28
119 12 femm 1 E f DI BIASE MARINA 1962 ITA 4:32:33 4:32:17 6:28
120 108 msch 2 G m GROTTO ANTONIO 1949 ITA 4:32:36 4:32:21 6:28
121 13 femm 4 C f BONUTTO SABRINA 1970 ITA 4:32:38 4:32:22 6:28
122 109 msch 3 G m RINALDI DOMENICO 1951 ITA ATL. BORGATE RIUNITE SERMONETA 4:32:47 4:32:47 6:28
123 110 msch 34  C m CAFFULLI GIOVANNI 1968 ITA 4:32:49 4:32:31 6:28
124 14 femm 6 B f FALLERI ROBERTA 1977 ITA 4:32:52 4:32:48 6:28
125 111 msch 24 B m GALLI SORDI DAVIDE 1982 ITA SIENA NUOTO 4:33:22 4:33:22 6:29
126 112 msch 5 F m MANFUCCI SAURO 1956 ITA 4:33:41 4:33:39 6:29
127 113 msch 12 E m TALIANI MASSIMO 1960 ITA A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 4:33:50 4:33:32 6:29
128 114 msch 35  C m CORBELLA ANTONIO 1970 ITA 4:34:24 4:34:24 6:30
129 115 msch 25 B m BOCCIA MARCO 1977 ITA POLISPORTIVA NAMASTE' 4:34:25 4:34:04 6:30
130 116 msch 31 D m RIGHI ENEA 1967 ITA 4:35:14 4:35:11 6:31
131 117 msch 26 B m BECHERINI PAOLO 1973 ITA POL. DIL. OMEGA.COM 4:35:21 4:35:17 6:32
132 118 msch 27 B m AUTIERO GIUSEPPE 1977 ITA 4:35:45 4:35:31 6:32
133 119 msch 13 E m COMI GIANCARLO 1960 ITA 4:35:48 4:35:35 6:32
134 15 femm 3 D f PIATTELLA MARINA 1964 ITA A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO 4:36:08 4:36:03 6:33
135 120 msch 6 F m PISETTA MASSIMO 1957 ITA 4:36:18 4:36:12 6:33
136 121 msch 7 F m MONACCHINI CARLO 1955 ITA POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO 4:36:25 4:36:16 6:33
137 122 msch 8 F m GUERRIERI GRAZIANO 1953 ITA CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 4:36:29 4:36:14 6:33
138 123 msch 4 G m PAVANELLO FLAVIO 1952 ITA 4:36:41 4:36:23 6:33
139 124 msch 32 D m COLAMARTINO PIETRO 1965 ITA 4:36:44 4:36:36 6:34
140 125 msch 36  C m MICHELI CARLO 1970 ITA 4:36:46 4:36:39 6:34
141 126 msch 33 D m FERNANDEZ ENRIQUE 1965 USA LE PIUME NERE 4:36:51 4:36:43 6:34
142 127 msch 37  C m CLINI FILIPPO 1970 ITA 4:37:26 4:37:19 6:35
143 128 msch 34 D m SETTIMI RINALDO 1965 ITA 4:37:48 4:37:39 6:35
144 129 msch 14 E m CHIOSTRINI NICOLA 1961 ITA PODISTICA VARLUNGO 4:37:59 4:37:31 6:35
145 130 msch 35 D m CASTAGNOLI FEDERICO 1964 ITA C.A.I. PRATO 4:38:38 4:38:09 6:36
146 131 msch 15 E m BISOL OLIVIERO 1962 ITA 4:39:35 4:39:21 6:38
147 132 msch 28 B m BIANCUCCI FRANCESCO 1974 ITA 4:39:50 4:39:41 6:38
148 16 femm 5 C f CUOGHI SABRINA 1970 ITA ARMONIA A.S.D. 4:40:09 4:40:08 6:38
149 17 femm 7 B f MANGILI SARA 1979 ITA 4:40:13 4:39:45 6:38
150 18 femm 6 C f TURRIN SAMANTHA 1971 ITA 4:40:13 4:39:46 6:38
151 133 msch 38  C m FREGNANI CRISTIANO 1971 ITA TE' BOTA TEAM 4:40:25 4:40:22 6:39
152 134 msch 9 F m TEGGI MAURIZIO 1957 ITA A.P.D. DIP AUSL BO RAVONE 4:40:28 4:40:17 6:39
153 135 msch 39  C m PRZYBYLSKI JACEK 1968 POL KRAKOW RUNNERS KLUB DYSTANS 4:40:57 4:40:23 6:40
154 136 msch 40  C m BAGNAI DANNY 1968 ITA G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 4:41:01 4:40:55 6:40
155 19 femm 7 C f ABATI LORENZA 1971 ITA VIRTUS CESENA 4:41:04 4:40:49 6:40
156 20 femm 4 D f BARI DANIELA MARIA 1964 ITA 4:41:32 4:41:23 6:40
157 137 msch 5 G m PERITO STEFANO 1952 ITA ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 4:41:35 4:41:13 6:40
158 21 femm 8 C f GIANNELLI GIOVANNA 1969 ITA MENS SANA SIENA 4:41:50 4:41:50 6:41
159 138 msch 36 D m GONNELLI MARCO 1966 ITA 4:41:55 4:41:35 6:41
160 22 femm 5 D f MALVESTITI MARIA 1964 ITA 4:42:00 4:41:48 6:41
161 139 msch 41  C m PAJOLA BRUNO 1968 ITA FREE-ZONE 4:42:02 4:41:52 6:41
162 140 msch 37 D m RONCHI VINCENZO 1965 ITA 4:42:06 4:41:33 6:41
163 141 msch 16 E m GEILEN HENK 1960 NED DUTCH FUNRUNNERS 4:42:36 4:42:04 6:42
164 142 msch 2 H m SBORO ALFREDO 1946 ITA 4:42:42 4:42:20 6:42
165 143 msch 38 D m DASSI MARCO 1963 ITA 4:43:01 4:42:54 6:42
166 23 femm 8 B f SIGNORETTI CLAUDIA 1973 ITA 4:43:21 4:43:15 6:43
167 144 msch 29 B m FUNARI GIUSEPPE 1975 ITA GP M. DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 4:43:28 4:43:03 6:43
168 145 msch 10 F m BONFIGLIOLI BRUNO 1956 ITA PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA 4:43:41 4:43:35 6:43
169 146 msch 42  C m CREMA FRANCESCO 1969 ITA 4:44:14 4:43:42 6:44
170 147 msch 11 F m AMADDII ROBERTO 1957 ITA ASD SIENARUNNERS 4:44:20 4:44:15 6:44
171 148 msch 17 E m BIONDI FABIO 1962 ITA 4:44:22 4:44:18 6:44
172 149 msch 18 E m MODONESI ENRICO 1959 ITA 4:44:40 4:44:15 6:45
173 150 msch 19 E m BONIFAZI MAURIZIO 1960 ITA 4:44:45 4:44:30 6:45
174 24 femm 9 C f GIORGI ROBERTA 1968 ITA MARATHON CLUB MPS 4:45:17 4:45:13 6:46
175 151 msch 6 G m CANESSA FRANCO 1949 ITA 4:45:18 4:45:04 6:46
176 152 msch 39 D m BERTINI PAOLO 1965 ITA A.S. ATL. VINCI 4:45:23 4:45:10 6:46
177 153 msch 40 D m CANAPINI GIOVANNI 1965 ITA POL.OLIMPIA 4:45:35 4:45:30 6:46
178 154 msch 20 E m CHIAVONI MARCELLO 1958 ITA GP M. DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 4:45:42 4:45:33 6:46
179 155 msch 30 B m SABENE MARCO 1975 ITA 4:45:46 4:45:36 6:46
180 156 msch 12 F m RONDINI STEFANO 1954 ITA 4:45:48 4:45:26 6:46
181 25 femm 10 C f MARRATA ALESSANDRA 1968 ITA IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. 4:46:02 4:45:49 6:47
182 157 msch 21 E m CANNUCCI MAURO 1958 ITA G.S. AURORA 1948 SIENA 4:46:25 4:46:25 6:47
183 158 msch 41 D m TOTI SAURO 1965 ITA G.S. MAIANO 4:47:16 4:47:02 6:48
184 159 msch 31 B m CERTOSI GIACOMO 1978 ITA AVIS ZERO POSITIVO ASD 4:47:17 4:47:14 6:49
185 160 msch 32 B m ROSSI LUCA 1974 ITA A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA 4:48:09 4:47:53 6:50
186 161 msch 22 E m CAMPELLI ITALO 1959 ITA 4:48:46 4:48:19 6:51
187 162 msch 33 B m ZINGONI SIMONE 1974 ITA 4:49:03 4:48:51 6:51
188 163 msch 43  C m BOCCIA CRISTIANO 1972 ITA POLISPORTIVA NAMASTE' 4:49:04 4:48:42 6:51
189 164 msch 42 D m PEROZENI FRANCESCO 1967 ITA 4:49:04 4:49:02 6:51
190 165 msch 34 B m MALATESTA GIANLUCA 1973 ITA 4:49:38 4:49:11 6:52
191 166 msch 43 D m CAPPELLINI STEFANO 1966 ITA PODISMO IL PONTE 4:49:43 4:49:25 6:52
192 167 msch 35 B m COCCHI ANDREA 1976 ITA ROAD RUNNERS POVIGLIO 4:49:58 4:49:34 6:52
193 168 msch 44  C m CARAFFA ALESSANDRO 1969 ITA 4:50:00 4:49:43 6:52
194 26 femm 6 D f KLOMP JET 1965 NED DUTCH FUNRUNNERS 4:50:16 4:49:52 6:53
195 27 femm 7 D f VERMEULEN RENSKE 1963 NED DUTCH FUNRUNNERS 4:50:17 4:49:52 6:53
196 28 femm 8 D f VISSERS WILMA 1963 SUI DUTCH FUNRUNNERS 4:50:17 4:49:52 6:53
197 169 msch 23 E m VERMEULEN ERNST JAN 1960 NED DUTCH FUNRUNNERS 4:50:17 4:49:52 6:53
198 29 femm 9 B f CECCHINI MARA 1973 ITA A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 4:50:38 4:50:24 6:53
199 170 msch 45  C m BELARDINI GIANLUCA 1971 ITA A.S.D. ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI 4:50:39 4:50:26 6:53
200 171 msch 46  C m FACCHINI SIMONE 1971 ITA 4:50:47 4:50:33 6:53
201 172 msch 13 F m GARGANTINI PIERANGELO 1956 ITA 4:51:57 4:51:49 6:55
202 173 msch 47  C m CORTINOVIS STEFANO 1970 ITA A.S.D. FO DI PE 4:52:02 4:51:54 6:55
203 30 femm 11 C f RONDONI LUISELLA 1969 ITA POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO 4:53:34 4:53:07 6:57
204 174 msch 36 B m CAZZANIGA ANDREA 1979 ITA 4:53:36 4:53:08 6:57
205 175 msch 37 B m BIANCHI LORENZO 1980 ITA 4:53:37 4:53:27 6:58
206 176 msch 44 D m BURRONI GIOVANNI 1964 ITA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 4:53:53 4:53:53 6:58
207 177 msch 45 D m CECCARDI VANNI 1964 ITA ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO 4:53:53 4:53:35 6:58
208 178 msch 48  C m CALZOLAI DAVID 1969 ITA CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 4:54:09 4:53:48 6:58
209 179 msch 38 B m BEGHI ANDREA 1974 ITA 4:54:12 4:54:04 6:58
210 180 msch 7 G m GIORA ALDO 1950 ITA 4:54:14 4:53:46 6:58
211 181 msch 39 B m GIUSTI MASSIMO 1980 ITA GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO ASD 4:54:17 4:53:45 6:58
212 182 msch 40 B m NOCENTINI ANDREA 1982 ITA GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO ASD 4:54:18 4:53:45 6:58
213 183 msch 49  C m MANETTI ROBERTO 1969 ITA 4:54:33 4:54:18 6:59
214 184 msch 50  C m DI SABATINO GIORGIO 1972 ITA GP M. DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 4:54:47 4:54:19 6:59
215 185 msch 24 E m RINALDI STEFANO 1962 ITA 4:55:24 4:55:08 7:00
216 186 msch 51  C m MORRA STEFANO 1969 ITA 4:56:17 4:55:44 7:01
217 187 msch 46 D m GIAZZI OSCAR 1967 ITA 4:56:26 4:56:17 7:02
218 188 msch 47 D m MECHI ANTONIO 1965 ITA MARATHON CLUB MPS 4:56:44 4:56:39 7:02
219 189 msch 48 D m AMBROSETTI MARCO 1965 ITA ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. 4:57:12 4:57:00 7:03
220 190 msch 52  C m BICHI LORENZO 1972 ITA PODISTICA VAL DI PESA 4:57:49 4:57:17 7:03
221 191 msch 49 D m NICOLETTI GINO 1966 ITA A.S.D. GENZANO MARATHON 4:58:39 4:58:15 7:05
222 192 msch 53  C m SCALELLA SIMONE 1968 ITA GS POCCIANTI 4:59:47 4:59:41 7:06
223 193 msch 54  C m ROSCIOLI FABIANO 1970 ITA A.S.D. PODISTICA ALSIVM LADISPOLI 4:59:52 4:59:41 7:06
224 194 msch 55  C m TRICHES OSCAR 1968 ITA 4:59:57 4:59:33 7:07
225 195 msch 14 F m FALORNI MAURO 1955 ITA ASD PODISTI PONTEAEGOLESI 5:00:02 4:59:51 7:07
226 31 femm 12 C f BRACHI FRANCESCA 1972 ITA PRATO NORD 5:00:07 4:59:42 7:07
227 196 msch 50 D m LANGIANNI MARCO 1964 ITA SILVANO FEDI A.S.D. 5:00:13 4:59:54 7:07
228 197 msch 51 D m DI LAUDO RIVERA 1965 ITA 5:00:13 4:59:55 7:07
229 198 msch 52 D m BACCINI LUCA 1965 ITA PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 5:00:15 4:59:56 7:07
230 199 msch 56  C m MARTINI FABIO 1968 ITA PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 5:00:17 4:59:57 7:07
231 200 msch 57  C m ROSINI STEFANO 1970 ITA PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 5:00:17 4:59:57 7:07
232 32 femm 9 D f BIZI ANNA 1963 ITA 5:01:18 5:01:09 7:08
233 201 msch 25 E m FANTASIA ARMANDO 1960 ITA 5:01:33 5:01:26 7:09
234 202 msch 58  C m MAESTRI FABIO 1968 ITA GPD LATIGRE 5:02:12 5:01:49 7:10
235 203 msch 53 D m RIGACCI GIANNI 1966 ITA 5:02:46 5:02:37 7:11
236 204 msch 41 B m AGOSTI AZZURRA 1973 ITA 5:02:46 5:02:37 7:11
237 205 msch 59  C m SZCZEPANSKI JAKUB 1972 POL 5:03:16 5:03:07 7:11
238 206 msch 8 G m ROVELLI GIOVANNI 1952 ITA 5:03:51 5:03:40 7:12
239 207 msch 1 I m TRONCONI GIANCARLO 1939 ITA G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE 5:04:13 5:04:01 7:13
240 208 msch 54 D m GAMBAIANI MAURO 1965 ITA 5:04:24 5:04:02 7:13
241 209 msch 42 B m BARBAGLI FRANCESCO 1974 ITA MENS SANA SIENA 5:04:26 5:04:17 7:13
242 210 msch 26 E m ARNIANI FULVIO 1958 ITA ASD TRAIL ROMAGNA 5:04:31 5:04:18 7:13
243 211 msch 55 D m PACI STEFANO 1967 ITA POLISPORTIVA AVIS CORTONA 5:04:32 5:04:24 7:13
244 212 msch 27 E m BACHIORRI MARCO 1961 ITA 5:04:32 5:04:04 7:13
245 213 msch 56 D m RASPONI ANDREA 1967 ITA 5:04:44 5:04:44 7:13
246 214 msch 28 E m FANTINI FABBRIZIO 1961 ITA 5:04:47 5:04:43 7:13
247 33 femm 10 D f VALENTINI ROSSANA 1964 ITA 5:05:56 5:05:46 7:15
248 215 msch 57 D m SOBRINO GIAN PAOLO 1965 ITA 5:06:08 5:05:56 7:15
249 216 msch 60  C m PAGLIONE ENZO 1972 ITA 5:06:25 5:06:10 7:16
250 217 msch 61  C m COLATOSTI EMILIANO 1971 ITA ASD OLIMPIC MARINA 5:08:13 5:08:03 7:18
251 218 msch 29 E m CODEGONI ALESSANDRO 1959 ITA 5:08:39 5:08:12 7:19
252 34 femm 10 B f POLVER PENELOPE 1974 ITA RUNNING & ADVENTURE 5:08:39 5:08:29 7:19
253 219 msch 58 D m MURABITO SALVATORE 1964 ITA 5:09:00 5:08:25 7:19
254 220 msch 30 E m SPINONI PIERANGELO 1962 ITA GPD LATIGRE 5:09:34 5:09:08 7:20
255 221 msch 15 F m GEMMA LORENZO 1954 ITA 5:09:36 5:09:21 7:20
256 222 msch 16 F m CRISTEL CARLO 1953 ITA A.S.D.G.POD. R.VALENTI 5:10:20 5:09:50 7:21
257 223 msch 17 F m MORI FABIO 1955 ITA G.S. GUALDO 5:10:32 5:10:27 7:22
258 35 femm 11 B f POLLINI SARA 1978 ITA 5:12:10 5:11:42 7:24
259 224 msch 59 D m MORICONI PAOLO 1966 ITA 5:12:23 5:12:12 7:24
260 225 msch 60 D m BONORA SEBASTIANO 1967 ITA 5:12:42 5:12:06 7:25
261 226 msch 62  C m BERTOLANI LUCIO 1968 ITA 5:12:42 5:12:06 7:25
262 227 msch 43 B m BARTOCCINI PAOLO 1975 ITA PODISTICA VOLUMNIA 5:12:52 5:12:33 7:25
263 228 msch 63  C m BOLANO ALESSANDRO 1972 ITA PODISTICA VOLUMNIA 5:12:53 5:12:33 7:25
264 229 msch 31 E m TORRI SERGIO 1962 ITA GP M. DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 5:13:46 5:13:19 7:26
265 230 msch 44 B m BARBIERI CESARE 1976 ITA ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO 5:13:50 5:13:34 7:26
266 231 msch 32 E m BENVENUTI MASSIMO 1960 ITA 5:14:17 5:13:58 7:27
267 232 msch 33 E m GIANNINI MAURIZIO 1961 ITA PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 5:14:23 5:13:49 7:27
268 233 msch 18 F m TURSKI BOGDAN 1953 POL KRAKOW RUNNERS KLUB DYSTANS 5:15:23 5:14:46 7:28
269 234 msch 34 E m RICCI LUCIANO 1958 ITA 5:15:26 5:15:14 7:29
270 235 msch 3 H m FARA GERARDO 1944 ITA ATL.UISP MARINA DI CARRARA 5:15:31 5:15:29 7:29
271 236 msch 64  C m NERI LORIS 1968 ITA POD. GALLENO 5:16:07 5:15:37 7:30
272 237 msch 35 E m MAZZOTTI FABRIZIO 1961 ITA 5:17:03 5:16:40 7:31
273 238 msch 19 F m SCARPANTE STEFANO 1956 ITA 5:17:03 5:16:40 7:31
274 36 femm 2 F f BOILINI ERMANNA 1957 ITA CITTANOVA CIRCOLO RIC.VO CULT. ASD 5:17:27 5:17:21 7:31
275 37 femm 2 E f COSTELLA IVANA 1961 ITA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 5:17:37 5:17:07 7:32
276 239 msch 65  C m VIZZINI MASSIMILIANO 1971 ITA POD. FATTORI QUARRATA 5:18:00 5:17:41 7:32
277 240 msch 36 E m DALL'AVO MARCO GINO 1959 ITA POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO 5:18:15 5:17:48 7:33
278 241 msch 45 B m BIGAZZI SIMONE 1976 ITA GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO ASD 5:18:40 5:18:06 7:33
279 242 msch 46 B m LUIS MACHADO PELICIONI ANDRE 1973 BRA 5:18:42 5:18:07 7:33
280 243 msch 66  C m CANNONI NICOLA 1970 ITA GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO ASD 5:18:44 5:18:11 7:33
281 38 femm 12 B f CASTELVECCHIO ELENA VANESSA 1979 ITA POLISPORT. SPORTING CLUB NOALE 5:19:33 5:19:28 7:34
282 244 msch 47 B m PAPETTI IVANO 1975 ITA ATL. ABBIATEGRASSO 5:19:58 5:19:35 7:35
283 245 msch 61 D m MORELLI MASSIMILIANO 1967 ITA CLUB SUPER MARATONETI IT 5:20:22 5:19:59 7:36
284 246 msch 62 D m VAN DER BIJL BRAM 1965 NED DUTCH FUNRUNNERS 5:20:35 5:20:10 7:36
285 247 msch 37 E m MORI LUCA 1961 ITA PRATO NORD 5:20:51 5:20:28 7:36
286 248 msch 38 E m BATTAGLIA SALVATORE 1958 ITA PODISTICA PRATESE 5:20:54 5:20:33 7:36
287 249 msch 20 F m TUOZZOLO GIOVANNI 1954 ITA ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO 5:21:16 5:21:09 7:37
288 250 msch 9 G m TEDESCO GENNARO 1950 ITA CLUB SUPER MARATONETI IT 5:21:39 5:21:28 7:37
289 251 msch 5 A m HALL DUSTIN 1985 USA LE PIUME NERE 5:21:49 5:21:42 7:38
290 252 msch 48 B m NISTRI ALESSIO 1975 ITA CLUB SUPER MARATONETI IT 5:22:05 5:21:43 7:38
291 39 femm 11 D f ELIA ROBERTA 1967 ITA A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 5:22:53 5:22:41 7:39
292 253 msch 21 F m MARINARI PIERO 1957 ITA G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 5:23:10 5:22:46 7:40
293 40 femm 13 B f NICOLINI SILVIA 1974 ITA G.P. FRATELLANZA POP. GRASSINA 5:23:18 5:22:47 7:40
294 254 msch 22 F m SCALDINI DANIELE 1954 ITA G.P. MASSA E COZZILE A.S.D. 5:23:23 5:23:02 7:40
295 255 msch 10 G m RINALDI ALESSANDRO 1952 ITA G.P. MASSA E COZZILE A.S.D. 5:23:24 5:23:02 7:40
296 256 msch 23 F m LACERRA FIORENZO 1956 ITA POLISPORTIVA NAMASTE' 5:23:42 5:23:21 7:40
297 257 msch 24 F m GOBBO RENZO 1957 ITA ROAD RUNNERS POVIGLIO 5:23:50 5:23:29 7:40
298 258 msch 39 E m VIGANO' MARCO 1961 ITA 5:24:12 5:24:00 7:41
299 259 msch 40 E m SPINONI BRUNO 1960 ITA GPD LATIGRE 5:24:26 5:24:00 7:41
300 260 msch 63 D m VIZZINI SALVATORE 1967 ITA BANDA DEI MALANDRINI ASD 5:24:50 5:24:31 7:42
301 261 msch 4 H m BARZANTI CARLO 1943 ITA U.S. NAVE 5:25:01 5:24:47 7:42
302 41 femm 12 D f FAILLI LAURA 1963 ITA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 5:25:22 5:24:49 7:43
303 262 msch 25 F m MURATORI MASSIMO 1956 ITA 5:25:34 5:25:29 7:43
304 263 msch 26 F m NIEGO ANTONIO 1954 ITA 5:26:02 5:25:39 7:44
305 264 msch 27 F m SIPERS HENK 1955 NED DUTCH FUNRUNNERS 5:26:14 5:25:49 7:44
306 265 msch 11 G m ONORATO GIOVANNI 1951 ITA CASA CULTURALE S. MINIATO BASSO 5:27:47 5:27:42 7:46
307 266 msch 28 F m FIORUCCI FAUSTO 1956 ITA GP M. DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 5:27:59 5:27:33 7:46
308 267 msch 49 B m VICINI GABRIELE 1978 ITA KINO MANA 5:28:47 5:28:45 7:48
309 268 msch 67  C m RICCIO LEONARDO 1971 ITA PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD 5:29:26 5:29:02 7:48
310 42 femm 13 D f AVESAATH LIANNE 1966 NED DUTCH FUNRUNNERS 5:30:10 5:29:40 7:49
311 269 msch 41 E m REUMKENS WIM 1962 NED DUTCH FUNRUNNERS 5:30:11 5:29:46 7:50
312 270 msch 12 G m VITALE GIOVANNI 1952 ITA A.S.D. GENZANO MARATHON 5:30:34 5:30:09 7:50
313 43 femm 14 D f BASTAI CLAUDIA 1966 ITA 5:31:22 5:30:56 7:51
314 271 msch 64 D m TADDEI MARCO 1963 ITA 5:31:23 5:30:57 7:51
315 272 msch 65 D m SANTI LUCA 1965 ITA PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 5:32:17 5:31:58 7:52
316 273 msch 13 G m OATMAN CHARLES 1951 CAN 5:32:22 5:32:03 7:53
317 44 femm 14 B f CASULLI TINA 1980 ITA A.S.D. JOLLY MOTORS 5:32:55 5:32:37 7:53
318 45 femm 15 B f CASELLI ROSSELLA 1980 ITA 5:33:05 5:32:33 7:54
319 46 femm 15 D f BRAGAGNI DONATELLA 1963 ITA C.A.I. PRATO 5:34:00 5:33:43 7:55
320 274 msch 14 G m GUGLIELMO ROBERTO 1951 ITA 5:34:56 5:34:33 7:56
321 275 msch 42 E m VAN NIEUWENHOVEN MARTIN 1962 NED DUTCH FUNRUNNERS 5:35:03 5:34:29 7:56
322 276 msch 68  C m BARNI ENRICO 1971 ITA 5:36:05 5:35:31 7:58
323 277 msch 43 E m BAMBINI ALBERTO 1959 ITA 5:36:06 5:35:32 7:58
324 278 msch 29 F m MEONI FIORENZO 1953 ITA A.S.D. JOLLY MOTORS 5:36:36 5:36:19 7:59
325 279 msch 66 D m GIULIANI MARCELLO 1965 ITA 5:36:43 5:36:30 7:59
326 280 msch 69  C m BONACINI CIRO 1971 ITA 5:37:15 5:36:48 8:00
327 281 msch 67 D m DE SIMONE MAURIZIO 1964 ITA ASD GRUPPO MARCIATORI BARGA 5:37:21 5:37:14 8:00
328 282 msch 44 E m PRESTINI MAURO 1960 ITA 5:38:16 5:37:59 8:01
329 283 msch 68 D m BEVILACQUA ANDREA 1967 ITA 5:38:20 5:38:05 8:01
330 284 msch 69 D m UGAZIO ALESSANDRO 1965 ITA 5:39:20 5:39:05 8:03
331 285 msch 15 G m FISSORE BARTOLOMEO 1951 ITA 5:40:24 5:40:05 8:04
332 286 msch 30 F m SIMKO IVAN 1955 SVK 5:40:39 5:40:18 8:04
333 287 msch 70 D m MOTTADELLI ROBERTO 1964 ITA U.P. MISSAGLIA 5:40:39 5:40:26 8:04
334 288 msch 71 D m PASUTTO STEFANO 1966 ITA GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB 5:40:43 5:40:25 8:04
335 289 msch 72 D m MASSARINO FABIO 1963 ITA 5:40:45 5:40:14 8:05
336 47 femm 16 B f CASAZZA SIMONA 1975 ITA 5:41:30 5:41:15 8:06
337 290 msch 73 D m DAVALLI ANDREA 1967 ITA 5:41:30 5:41:01 8:06
338 291 msch 50 B m COSTA ALBERTO 1974 ITA A.S.D. VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS 5:41:30 5:41:19 8:06
339 292 msch 74 D m FEDOZZI PATRIZIO 1964 ITA 5:41:47 5:41:21 8:06
340 293 msch 31 F m MERCATELLI ANDREA 1954 ITA GS POCCIANTI 5:42:14 5:42:10 8:07
341 294 msch 75 D m LANNI CARMINE 1965 ITA POLISPORTIVA NAMASTE' 5:42:34 5:42:11 8:07
342 295 msch 5 H m KNAPIK JERZY 1946 POL KRAKOW RUNNERS KLUB DYSTANS 5:42:37 5:41:59 8:07
343 296 msch 76 D m ZYLA PAWEL 1963 POL KRAKOW RUNNERS KLUB DYSTANS 5:42:37 5:41:59 8:07
344 297 msch 70  C m CAVALLI GIORGIO 1968 ITA 5:42:48 5:42:38 8:07
345 298 msch 32 F m ALLUZZI GIORGIO 1957 ITA 5:42:58 5:42:44 8:08
346 299 msch 77 D m AQUILANI MASSIMO 1963 ITA 5:43:13 5:43:09 8:08
347 300 msch 51 B m LEPORE FEDELE 1975 ITA FUTURA PRATO 5:43:15 5:42:59 8:08
348 48 femm 3 E f BOCO MARINELLA 1960 ITA 5:43:35 5:43:06 8:09
349 301 msch 45 E m CAPORALI FRANCESCO 1958 ITA 5:43:35 5:43:06 8:09
350 302 msch 16 G m BROERSEN JOS 1950 NED DUTCH FUNRUNNERS 5:43:43 5:43:17 8:09
351 303 msch 46 E m TARCHINI MAURIZIO 1959 ITA 5:44:40 5:44:17 8:10
352 49 femm 3 F f IZZO IMMACOLATA 1955 ITA POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 5:45:03 5:44:33 8:11
353 304 msch 47 E m BRESCHI MASSIMO 1958 ITA POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 5:45:13 5:44:43 8:11
354 305 msch 78 D m D'ADAMO MARIO 1967 ITA G.S.LITAL 5:47:35 5:47:11 8:14
355 306 msch 79 D m CHIOCCA LUIGI 1965 ITA LE PIUME NERE 5:48:16 5:48:08 8:15
356 307 msch 71  C m BIGELOW PETER 1970 USA LE PIUME NERE 5:48:24 5:48:17 8:15
357 308 msch 52 B m GRAVINA SEBASTIANO 1977 ITA A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 5:48:26 5:47:50 8:15
358 309 msch 6 H m MAGI LUCIANO 1945 ITA MARATHON CLUB MPS 5:48:29 5:48:18 8:16
359 310 msch 33 F m MILLERI GILBERTO 1957 ITA 5:48:39 5:48:32 8:16
360 311 msch 34 F m KAMIENIARZ JAN 1954 POL 5:48:58 5:48:23 8:16
361 312 msch 35 F m OBSTARCZYK ANDRZEJ 1957 POL 5:48:58 5:48:22 8:16
362 313 msch 36 F m L'HOEST MAURICE 1953 BEL 5:49:15 5:49:00 8:17
363 50 femm 1 G f MASIERO NATALINA 1952 ITA 5:49:15 5:49:15 8:17
364 51 femm 13 C f CREMISI IOLANDA 1968 ITA 5:49:50 5:49:38 8:17
365 314 msch 53 B m APPETECCHI MAURIZIO 1973 ITA POD. NARNALI 5:49:56 5:49:39 8:18
366 315 msch 80 D m GUAGNI PAOLO 1965 ITA G.P. MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA 5:49:56 5:49:39 8:18
367 316 msch 54 B m GIGLIONI LUCA 1974 ITA MENS SANA SIENA 5:50:42 5:50:36 8:19
368 317 msch 37 F m VANNINI MARCO 1955 ITA 5:51:34 5:51:04 8:20
369 318 msch 81 D m LUCCHI STEFANO 1963 ITA 5:52:12 5:51:46 8:21
370 319 msch 17 G m BRUNETTI MASSIMO 1950 ITA G.S. MAIANO 5:54:03 5:53:43 8:23
371 320 msch 82 D m GUIDUCCI MASSIMO 1967 ITA OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 5:54:10 5:53:45 8:24
372 321 msch 7 H m HONING GIJS 1945 NED DUTCH FUNRUNNERS 5:55:40 5:55:08 8:26
373 322 msch 83 D m TOMASZEWSKI DARIUSZ 1964 POL 5:55:52 5:55:46 8:26
374 323 msch 48 E m PASTENA ANTONIO 1959 ITA 5:56:06 5:55:31 8:26
375 324 msch 55 B m LONGO SEBASTIAN 1974 ITA 5:56:59 5:56:50 8:28
376 52 femm 16 D f KNOX LINDA 1963 UMI 5:57:02 5:56:35 8:28
377 325 msch 56 B m CAPPUCCI FAUSTO 1975 ITA 5:58:48 5:58:40 8:30
378 326 msch 84 D m CARAMALLI GIOVANNI 1967 ITA 5:59:34 5:58:59 8:31
379 53 femm 17 B f FERRETTI PAOLA 1975 ITA POLISPORTIVA NAMASTE' 5:59:40 5:59:19 8:31
380 327 msch 85 D m MENEGHELLI ANDREA 1966 ITA 5:59:49 5:59:27 8:32
381 328 msch 49 E m BIANCONI PAOLO 1960 ITA 5:59:49 5:59:26 8:32
382 329 msch 38 F m DELL'AIA SALVATORE 1953 ITA CLUB SUPER MARATONETI IT 6:01:03 6:00:41 8:33
383 54 femm 4 F f VAN GEENE REGINA 1954 NED DUTCH FUNRUNNERS 6:01:53 6:01:20 8:35
384 55 femm 17 D f BOSIO NICOLETTA 1963 ITA 6:02:58 6:02:47 8:36
385 330 msch 50 E m CAVAGNA GIAN PIETRO 1960 ITA 6:04:25 6:04:15 8:38
386 56 femm 5 F f MONTI TERI 1956 CAN 6:04:50 6:04:20 8:39
387 331 msch 51 E m CHIEFFI STEFANO 1960 ITA 6:05:14 6:04:55 8:39
388 332 msch   - - 2012 ITA 6:08:20 6:08:20 8:44
389 57 femm 4 E f MARIANI LILIANA 1959 ITA CIONAMARKET CASCINE DI BUTI 6:08:50 6:08:40 8:44
390 333 msch 8 H m CERA GIAN PAOLO 1943 ITA 6:09:00 6:08:05 8:45
391 334 msch 39 F m MÜTZE WILLEM 1956 NED DUTCH FUNRUNNERS 6:09:38 6:09:07 8:46
392 335 msch 18 G m MEEUWSEN KEES 1951 NED DUTCH FUNRUNNERS 6:09:38 6:09:05 8:46
393 58 femm 18 D f LOCATELLI ANTONELLA 1964 ITA 6:10:47 6:10:33 8:47
394 336 msch 9 H m MASSINI LUCA 1946 ITA 6:12:01 6:11:42 8:49
395 337 msch 40 F m AIAZZI FERRUCCIO 1954 ITA C.A.I. PRATO 6:14:18 6:13:42 8:52
396 59 femm 2 G f MOCELLIN MARINA 1951 ITA 6:15:13 6:14:58 8:54
397 338 msch 41 F m AQUILANI LUCIANO 1956 ITA 6:17:06 6:17:02 8:56
398 339 msch 57 B m ZANOTTI ROBERTO 1974 ITA ANESER NOVI 6:17:08 6:16:41 8:56
399 340 msch 58 B m MALAVASI ANDREA 1973 ITA ANESER NOVI ASS. SPORT. 6:17:10 6:16:42 8:56
400 341 msch 10 H m TIOZZO ANGELO 1945 ITA D L F ASD 6:17:11 6:16:43 8:56
401 342 msch 52 E m MONDADORI ASPRO 1960 ITA ASD GUALTIERI 2000 6:17:12 6:16:44 8:56
402 343 msch 86 D m BIANCHI LORENZO 1966 ITA A.S.D.G.POD. R.VALENTI 6:19:24 6:19:19 8:59
403 60 femm 3 G f LETTIERI ROSA 1950 ITA 6:19:48 6:19:41 9:00
404 61 femm 19 D f FRANCESCHELLI ELISABETTA 1963 ITA U.S. NAVE 6:22:30 6:22:02 9:04
405 344 msch 42 F m CAVAGNA ANTONELLO 1956 ITA 6:26:45 6:26:35 9:10
406 345 msch 59 B m ALDRIGHI EMANUELE 1976 ITA 6:26:47 6:26:37 9:10
407 346 msch 43 F m PANICALI ALFREDO 1953 ITA 6:26:48 6:26:13 9:10
408 347 msch 53 E m RUSSO CESARE 1959 ITA 6:27:57 6:27:36 9:12
409 348 msch 60 B m GACSI RICHARD 1977 HUN LE PIUME NERE 6:27:58 6:27:28 9:12
410 349 msch 54 E m ALAMAN HENRY 1962 UMI 6:30:48 6:30:20 9:16
411 350 msch 44 F m CERONE GIUSEPPE 1957 ITA 6:34:07 6:33:49 9:20
412 62 femm 1 A f STANGHINI SAMANTHA 1983 ITA 6:34:27 6:33:56 9:21
413 351 msch 87 D m SPANO RICCARDO 1965 ITA 6:34:27 6:33:56 9:21
414 352 msch 61 B m THOMAS GUILLAUME 1982 FRA 6:36:43 6:36:19 9:24
415 353 msch 45 F m RAPILLY DIDIER 1954 FRA 6:36:45 6:36:21 9:24
416 354 msch 88 D m TACLET JEAN-MARC 1964 FRA 6:36:46 6:36:21 9:24
417 63 femm 4 G f LEWIS ROXANA 1946 USA 6:42:47 6:42:18 9:33
418 64 femm 5 E f FIORAVANTI LUCIANA 1958 ITA ASD PODISTI PONTEAEGOLESI 6:42:56 6:42:46 9:33
419 355 msch 89 D m MASETTI PAOLO 1965 ITA 6:47:04 6:46:51 9:39
420 356 msch 90 D m PAGANO ALFONSO 1964 ITA 6:48:14 6:48:06 9:40
421 357 msch 46 F m DASSI CARLO 1954 ITA 6:48:15 6:48:08 9:41
422 358 msch 72  C m FANELLI LUIGI 1969 ITA 6:51:34 6:51:08 9:45
423 359 msch 55 E m TOSCHI GIAN FRANCO 1960 ITA 6:59:33 6:59:33 9:57
424 360 msch 11 H m FERRI MARIO 1946 ITA 7:01:25 7:00:56 9:59
425 361 msch 12 H m LICCARDI MARIO 1944 ITA CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 7:01:26 7:01:10 9:59
426 362 msch 2 I m RICCIO GUIDO 1942 ITA PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD 7:02:39 7:02:26 10:01
427 65 femm 20 D f COPPOLA RITA 1964 ITA ASD GUALTIERI 2000 7:06:07 7:05:53 10:06
428 66 femm 18 B f RAPILLY CAROLE 1981 FRA 7:08:36 7:08:12 10:09
429 67 femm 14 C f CHAUVET NATHALIE 1968 FRA 7:08:36 7:08:13 10:09
430 68 femm 6 E f OBSTARCZYK MALGORZATA 1961 POL 7:16:23 7:15:45 10:21
431 69 femm 7 E f ZYLA URSZULA 1962 POL KRAKOW RUNN. KLUB DYSTANS 7:16:26 7:15:48 10:21
432 363 msch 13 H m MIRRA DOMENICO 1947 ITA 8:00:00 7:59:30 11:23
433 364 msch 3 I m NASTASI FRANCESCO 1942 ITA GP M. DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 8:00:00 7:59:29 11:23
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t