www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
L' EROICA MARATONA
Domenica 4 novembre 2012
GAIOLE IN CHIANTI
Km 42,195
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / h
1 1 masch FRANCINI ALESSANDRO POL. MENSANA 03:26:16.92  12,22
2 1 femm RINVENUTO CINZIA P&C PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO ASD 03:34:31.78  11,75
3 2 femm GALLINA FABIA ASD SAN ROCCO 03:44:22.20  11,23
4 2 masch MAZZIERLI ROBERTO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 03:46:01.70  11,15
5 3 femm SANARELLI NICOLETTA UISP CHIANCIANO 03:46:46.50  11,11
6 4 femm SANTINI DEBORAH ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE 03:49:24.10  10,99
7 3 masch PASQUINI DAVID G.P. FRATELLANZA GRASSINA 03:49:42.60  10,97
8 4 masch GALLI ANDREA CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI 03:51:54.60  10,87
9 5 masch BEMI RICCARDO ATLETICA CAMAIORE 03:52:08.60  10,86
10 6 masch VARASI FABIO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 03:52:47.70  10,83
11 5 femm ROMANI RAFFAELLA LIBERO 03:53:09.60  10,81
12 7 masch CENNINI SAMUELE LIBERO 03:53:30.30  10,79
13 8 masch SANTORO DON LUCA GS STRACAGNANO 03:54:38.00  10,74
14 9 masch DANI SANSUGARO FABIO P&C PODISMO E CAZZAGGIO ASD 04:02:08.60  10,41
15 10 masch VISIERI SAILARO LIBERO 04:02:08.70  10,41
16 11 masch DE TOGNI LUCIANO ORTICA TEAM 04:05:03.80  10,28
17 6 femm MANGILI SARA ASD ATLETICA PRESEZZO 04:09:06.50  10,12
18 12 masch SCARAMELLI SIMONE PRATO NORD PODISMO CLUB SUPER MARATHON 04:09:57.40  10,08
19 7 femm RANFAGNI GRAZIA GS MAIANO CLUB SUPER MARATHON 04:10:18.00  10,07
20 13 masch FILIPPI ALESSANDRO PODISTICA PRATESE 04:11:26.40  10,02
21 14 masch GOTI UMBERTO PRATO NORD PODISMO CLUB SUPER MARATHON 04:14:09.90  9,92
22 15 masch ALBERTOCCHI MARCO ATLETICA PAVESE 04:15:09.80  9,88
23 16 masch GONNELLI MARCO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 04:16:27.20  9,83
24 17 masch SABATELLA ADALBERTO ASD VILLA DE SANCTIS CLUB SUPER MARATHON 04:20:19.00  9,68
25 18 masch CORTINA LUCIANO PODISTICA ORO FANTASY 04:20:19.60  9,68
26 19 masch CHIATTO DOMENICO DLF MODENA 04:24:10.90  9,54
27 20 masch MELOTTI ALESSIO CIRCOLO RICREATIVO CITTANOVA 04:24:11.20  9,54
28 21 masch BELLOMI SILVANO ATLETICA PROAI GOLEM 04:25:19.50  9,50
29 22 masch FORCONI GIANCARLO G.P. FRATELLANZA GRASSINA 04:25:58.90  9,47
30 8 femm GIORGI ROBERTA MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 04:26:19.50  9,46
31 23 masch GIGLIONI LUCA POL. MENSANA 04:27:15.60  9,43
32 24 masch MARMIROLI ROBERTO PODISTICA CAVRIAGO 04:27:45.60  9,41
33 9 femm NARDINI MARIA GRAZIA G.P. FRATELLANZA GRASSINA 04:28:06.00  9,40
34 10 femm NICCILINI SILVIA G.P. FRATELLANZA GRASSINA 04:28:22.00  9,39
35 25 masch STEFANI FRANCO PRATO NORD PODISMO CLUB SUPER MARATHON 04:31:56.10  9,27
36 26 masch CECCHI VINICIO JOLLY MOTORS CLUB SUPER MARATHON 04:32:00.00  9,26
37 11 femm BUSONI ALESSIA ATOMICA TRIATHLON 04:32:07.80  9,26
38 27 masch NISTRI GABRIELE ATOMICA TRIATHLON 04:32:08.10  9,26
39 28 masch MERCATELLI ANDREA G.S. POCCIANTI 04:33:59.30  9,20
40 29 masch RAVIOLI PAOLO US ACLI SCALO VOGHERA 04:38:12.90  9,06
41 30 masch RADICE LISSONI GIORGIO MARCIATORI COGLIATE 04:38:22.60  9,05
42 31 masch BENEVENTO DOMENICO P&C PODISMO E CAZZAGGIO ASD 04:39:26.50  9,02
43 32 masch PATUZZI SERGIO CRC CITTANOVA NO 04:39:26.80  9,02
44 33 masch MANNUCCI STEFANO G.P. FRATELLANZA GRASSINA 04:40:13.30  8,99
45 34 masch RANGHETTI PIETRO GRUPPO PODISTICA RHODENSE 04:41:39.20  8,95
46 12 femm MONACI FRANCESCA MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 04:42:09.70  8,93
47 35 masch GIULIANI PASQUALE GS STRACAGNANO 04:44:07.30  8,87
48 36 masch POZZER PIERLUIGI RUNNERS PADOVA 04:47:48.30  8,76
49 37 masch MASETTO GIOVANNI GS LEONIGENA 04:52:14.60  8,62
50 13 femm FAILLI LAURA TORRE DEL MANGIA SIES SIENA 04:52:22.40  8,62
51 38 masch RONCHI VALENTINO P&C PODISMO E CAZZAGGIO ASD 04:52:23.50  8,62
52 39 masch PIOT OLIVER LIBERO 04:53:52.30  8,58
53 40 masch CONTI LUCA PODISTICA PRATESE 04:54:27.10  8,56
54 41 masch MARINARI PIERO GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 04:56:02.70  8,51
55 42 masch CACCIATORE FABRIZIO ATLETICA PAVESE 04:58:09.30  8,45
56 43 masch IADEVAIA GIACOMO ASD POD. FATTORI QUARRATA 04:58:38.80  8,44
57 44 masch PACINI WALTER ASD POD. FATTORI QUARRATA 04:58:39.00  8,44
58 14 femm SANCHIONI CLAUDIA RAID ASD JESI 04:59:21.90  8,42
59 45 masch FRASSINELLI GIORGIO SCUOLA DI MARATONA DI VITTORIO VENETO 05:00:42.80  8,38
60 46 masch SANTINELLI EMANUELE RAID ASD JESI 05:05:07.90  8,26
61 47 masch MEANI ROBERTO P&C PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO ASD 05:05:51.50  8,24
62 48 masch DAMIANI ROBERTO P&C PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO ASD 05:05:52.00  8,24
63 49 masch PASCARELLA RAFFAELE LA STANCA CLUB SUPER MARATHON 05:07:14.80  8,20
64 15 femm GAMBI ANGELA LIBERO 05:09:44.00  8,14
65 16 femm ZIZZA AMGELA BULLETTA BIKE 05:10:12.50  8,12
66 50 masch FUSARI PIETRO ALBERTO ASD ACLI MACERATA 05:14:41.90  8,01
67 51 masch ZANGHERI MASSIMO LA BANDA DEI MALANDRINI 05:19:49.10  7,88
68 17 femm LETTIERI ROSA SAN DAMIANESE BRUGHERIO 05:21:05.20  7,85
69 52 masch BROCCOLO VINCENZO JOLLY MOTORS CLUB SUPER MARATHON 05:21:24.70  7,84
70 53 masch DELL'AIA SALVATORE CLUB SUPERMARATONETI 05:23:38.20  7,79
71 54 masch TOALDO MASSIMO MARCIATORI COGLIATE 05:24:51.90  7,76
72 55 masch PALMERI GIUSEPPE CITTA' DI SESTO 05:26:44.60  7,71
73 18 femm FONTANI LICIA CAPRAIA E LIMITE 05:31:09.60  7,61
74 56 masch PELAGALLI GIORGIO CLUB SUPERMARATONETI 05:38:12.40  7,45
75 19 femm GALARDI PAOLA PRATO NORD PODISMO CLUB SUPER MARATHON 05:38:12.60  7,45
76 57 masch MANETTI PATRIZIO POD. FATTORI QUARRATA 05:38:12.70  7,45
77 20 femm FRANCESCHELLI ELISABETTA U.S. NAVE 05:38:34.40  7,44
78 58 masch FUNGHI ENZO CLUB SUPERMARATONETI 05:38:34.60  7,44
79 21 femm BERRUGI FRANCA S.P. IL PONTE S. MINIATO 05:39:08.80  7,43
80 59 masch GERI FABIO S.P. IL PONTE S. MINIATO 05:39:09.20  7,43
81 60 masch FREZZA VALDEMARO G.P. FRATELLANZA GRASSINA 05:39:52.30  7,41
82 61 masch MELANI ALESSANDRO CAI PISTOIA CLUB SUPER MARATHON 05:57:45.00  7,04
83 22 femm PATTI PLACIDA DINA S.P. IL PONTE S. MINIATO 06:06:28.80  6,88
84 62 masch FAVARO SEBASTIANO SCAVEZZON 07:25:25.60  5,66
85 23 femm VISTARINI MARIA AUSILIA C.S. MASSESE 07:25:26.40  5,66
86 63 masch BERTI ALESSIO U.S. ACLI BASTIA 07:59:31.00  5,26
87 64 masch CAPPELLETTO CHRISTIAN SSM RACING TEAM 07:59:32.40  5,26
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e