www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
1a  STAFFETTA  ALL' EROICA
Domenica 4 novembre 2012
GAIOLE IN CHIANTI
2 X Km 21,097 (Rispettivamente sulla 1a e 2a metà della maratona)
   
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA'

TEMPO TOTALE

1 1 mas CARONI FRANCESCO RUNNER BERGAMO
BASILE SALVATORE ATLETICA FOTURA FIGLINE 2.43.13
2 1 mst CHELLINI SANDRA GREGGE RIBELLE
TUMINO LORENZO GREGGE RIBELLE 3.03.41
3 2 mas MEIATTINI MASSIMO ASD LA CHIANINA
FUSI SIMONE CRAL WHIRLPOOL 3.10.15
4 3 mas CLARICHETTI MAURO S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA
SAMPIERI FABIO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 3.12.41
5 1 fem CAPORALI ELISABETTA
BONAFFINI CONCETTA 3.29.44
6 4 mas PASQUINI GIACOMO GP PARCO DELLE APUANE
GALLI FRANCESCO 3.30.49
7 5 mas LANDOZZI GUIDO G.S. LA PANIA
NAVA PIETRO POL. MENS SANA 3.36.18
8 6 mas MICHELANGELI DAVIDE INDIVIDUALE
GAVAZZI MAURIZIO 3.37.03
9 2 mst AMBROSINI SIMONA ASD PARKS TRAIL
MASELLA VITTORIO ASD PARKS TRAIL 3.37.16
10 7 mas GAIANI GIACOMO P&C PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO ASD
VITALI NICOLA P&C PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO ASD 3.40.26
11 3 mst GIORGI CRISTINA LA TORRE CENAIA
BIMBI ROBERTO LA TORRE CENAIA 3.40.49
12 8 mas MUCCIARINI SIMONE G.S. RICCARDO VALENTI
BIANCHI LORENZO G.S. RICCARDO VALENTI 3.42.27
13 9 mas VICIANI EMANUELE GS POLIZIA DI STATO SIENA
GARRASI SEBASTIANO GS POLIZIA DI STATO SIENA 3.48.23
14 10 mas D'AMBROSIO MAURO ASD ATLETICA PRESEZZO
CAZZANIGA ANDREA ASD ATLETICA PRESEZZO 3.50.51
15 11 mas MILIGHETTI OMAR PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
SANTI LAURINI GABRIELE PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 3.53.50
16 12 mas FALCHI MORENO GP L VERRUA
CEI ANDREA GP L VERRUA 4.02.19
17 4 mst MACCHI MARIA TERESA P&C PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO ASD
RIVA MICHELE GIOVANNI P&C PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO ASD 4.05.35
18 5 mst MACIOCE PAOLO ASD AMAT.ATL. POMEZIA
PATRICOLO SUSANNA ASD AMAT.ATL. POMEZIA 4.11.24
19 13 mas PIGLIAPOCO LORENZO RAID ASD JESI
CESARONI ANDREA RAID ASD JESI 4.17.25
20 6 mst TOSI FRANCESCA P&C PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO ASD
ROCCA FRANCO P&C PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO ASD 4.18.19
21 7 mst FERRETTI LISA P&C PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO ASD
ZORZAN ANDREA P&C PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO ASD 4.19.36
22 14 mas VILLA PAOLO ASD RISORTI BUONCONVENTO
CECCOTTI PAOLO ASD RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 4.21.34
23 2 fem BIGLIAZZI PAOLA MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA
BOLDI CARLA S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 4.23.11
24 8 mst ANDREONI SILVIA RAID ASD JESI
PIGLIAPOCO MASSIMO RAID ASD JESI 4.28.01
25 15 mas BEARZOT MASSIMILIANO ASD G.S. BANCARI ROMANI
FURNO' PAOLO ASD G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 4.30.51
26 9 mst RESTELLI ANGELA P&C PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO ASD
MORANDI ANDREA MARIA P&C PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO ASD 4.37.36
27 3 fem PISERONI CRISTINA
DE LORENZIS ISABELLA 4.38.09
28 10 mst SPERONI STEFANIA P&C PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO ASD
CALDIROLI CESARE P&C PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO ASD 4.40.47
29 16 mas TESTA ROBERTO LIBERO
BARZON ROBERTO LIBERO 4.41.17
30 17 mas CECCARELLI LUCA RAID ASD JESI
GOFFI ROBERTO RAID ASD JESI 4.43.33
31 11 mst RABOLINI PAOLA P&C PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO ASD
FOGLIANI FRANCO P&C PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO ASD 4.49.13
32 12 mst VENTURI ALESSANDRA P&C PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO ASD
DE BERNARDI MASSIMO P&C PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO ASD 5.02.03
33 13 mst MENNILLI ANNA P&C PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO ASD
COMPARELLI ETTORE P&C PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO ASD 5.54.06
34 14 mst FERRERO MIRELLA P&C PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO ASD
CIGOLI MARZIO P&C PODISMO E CAZZEGGIO ASD 5.56.48
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e