www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
.
15a CORRI SULLA FRANCIGENA
Domenica 11 novembre 2012
DA ABBADIA A ISOLA A SIENA FONTEBECCI
KM 14,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m / f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Passarello Stefano 1981 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
2 2 masch Taliani Massimiliano 1976 Team Marathon Bike (GR)
3 3 masch Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina
4 4 masch Nottolini Andrea 1974 Pol. Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore
5 5 masch Pillitteri Fabio 1991 Pol. Mens Sana
6 6 masch Ferro Diego 1975 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
7 7 masch Nerozzi Luca 1962 Team Marathon Bike (GR)
8 8 masch Sampieri Fabio 1966 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
9 9 masch Porc Duccio 1973 G.P.A. Libertas
10 10 masch Ghiandai Gianni 1972 Atl. Sestini (AR)
11 11 masch Clarichetti Mauro 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
12 12 masch Scalzo Antonio Enzo 1971 G.S. Bellavista
13 13 masch Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
14 14 masch Peccianti Luca 1965 G.S. Monteaperti
15 15 masch Bagnai Danny 1968 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
16 1 femm Stankiewicz Kataryna 1986 Team Marathon Bike (GR)
17 16 masch Alessandri Salvatore 1958 Marathon Club Cral Mps
18 17 masch Bani Federico 1973 G.P. R. Valenti
19 18 masch Michelagnoli Giuseppe 1978 Libero
20 19 masch Pellegrini Paolo 1952 SBR3 Grosseto
21 20 masch Nardomarino Alessandro 1974 Libero
22 21 masch Petrini Stefano 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps
23 22 masch Sassetti Federico 1970 Marathon Club Cral Mps
24 23 masch Raciti Marco 1967 VV.F. Grosseto
25 24 masch Borgogni Alfredo 1974 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
26 25 masch Bianciardi Duccio 1966 G.S. Polizia di Stato
27 26 masch Casula Luigi 1952 G.S. Bellavista
28 27 masch Caini Marco 1976 Palestra Gymnasium
29 28 masch Magi Marco 1971 Atl. Sestini (AR)
30 29 masch Cesaretti Massimo 1968 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
31 30 masch Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Marathon Club Cral Mps
32 31 masch Giuliani Andrea 1958 G.S. Monteaperti
33 32 masch Rosati Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
34 33 masch Bianciardi Ranieri 1955 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
35 34 masch Mantengoli Umberto 1972 G.S. Lucignano
36 2 femm Gambinossi Cinzia 1963 G.S. La Pania
37 35 masch Rubegni Gabriele 1972 G.S. Bellavista
38 36 masch Celati Andrea 1973 G.S. Bellavista
39 37 masch Cencetti Emiliano 1973 Fristyl Triathlon
40 38 masch Maccioni Antonio 1994 A.S.D. La Chianina
41 39 masch Landozzi Guido 1967 G.S. La Pania
42 40 masch Guida Enrico 1978 G.S. Due Ponti Roma
43 41 masch Pannocchia Luciano 1947 Marathon Club Cral Mps
44 42 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo 1958 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
45 43 masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
46 44 masch Fusi Simone 1970 Cral Whirlpool
47 45 masch Briganti Alessandro 1969 G.S. Aurora 1948
48 46 masch Civai Gianni 1961 G.S. Monteaperti
49 3 femm Cassamally Meg 1971 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
50 47 masch Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
51 48 masch Goretti Renato 1950 Team Marathon Bike (GR)
52 49 masch De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina
53 50 masch Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
54 51 masch Cordone Riccardo 1982 Marathon Club Cral Mps
55 52 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
56 53 masch Guerrieri Massimo 1957 G.S, Filippide (PG)
57 4 femm Cesaretti Erika 1988 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
58 5 femm Bonari Laura 1959 Team Marathon Bike (GR)
59 54 masch Cesaretti Lauro 1959 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
60 6 femm Sacchini Silvia 1962 Team Marathon Bike (GR)
61 55 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato
62 56 masch Valentini Bruno 1955 Marathon Club Cral Mps
63 7 femm Ceccarelli Simona 1975 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
64 57 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
65 8 femm Gozzi Alessia 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
66 58 masch Lisi Andrea 1982 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
67 59 masch Giannini Paolo 1066 Team Marathon Bike (GR)
68 60 masch Rusci Sergio 1951 Marathon Club Cral Mps
69 61 masch Caoduro Enzo 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
70 62 masch Passarello Francesco 1951 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
71 63 masch Rotunno Paolo 1946 G.S. Monteaperti
72 64 masch Cioli Roberto 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
73 65 masch Bacconi Paolo 1963 G.S. Monteaperti
74 66 masch Vanacore Sergio 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps
75 67 masch Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
76 68 masch Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas
77 9 femm Caltieri Carmen 1981 G.S. Aurora 1948
78 69 masch Pinassi Michele 1978 G.S. Aurora 1948
79 10 femm Liverani Patrizia 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
80 70 masch Politi Mario 1975 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
81 71 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
82 72 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
83 73 masch Cenni Marco 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps
84 74 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
85 11 femm Corallo Ilaria 1983 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
86 75 masch Corallo Biagio 1957 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
87 76 masch Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
88 77 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio 1952 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
89 78 masch Menchetti Claudio 1960 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
90 79 masch Di Clemente Marco 1959 Marathon Club Cral Mps
91 80 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R. Valenti
92 12 femm Pampaloni Barbara 1962 G.S. Bellavista
93 81 masch Villa Paolo 1947 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
94 82 masch Panti Roberto 1946 G.S. Monteaperti
95 83 masch Caterini Santi 1951 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
96 84 masch Sassetti Roberto 1965 G.S. Lucignano
97 85 masch Garosi Claudio 1950 G.P.A. Libertas
98 86 masch Taddei Francesco 1958 Il Ponte Scandicci
99 13 femm Lambardi Laura 1957 U.S. la Nave (FI)
100 87 masch Ceccotti Paolo 1968 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
101 88 masch Pianigiani Iacopo 1981 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
102 89 masch Nava Pietro 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
103 14 femm Failli Laura 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
104 90 masch Marcucci Giulio 1980 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
105 91 masch Barranca Giuseppe 1982 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
106 92 masch Gravina Sebastiano 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
107 93 masch Giannasi Fabio 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
108 94 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato
109 95 masch Magi Luciano 1945 Marathon Club Cral Mps
110 15 femm Carnevale Ines 1952 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
111 96 masch Pignata Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
112 16 femm Greco Maria Teresa 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
113 17 femm Albu Claudia Maria 1975 Pol. Mens Sana
114 97 masch Chini Francesco 1984 Libero
115 98 masch Matteoli Alberto 2987 Libero
116 99 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
117 18 femm Caldaroni Elena 1986 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
118 19 femm Tintisona Carolina 1988 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
119 20 femm Ciommo Antonella 1966 G.S. Aurora 1948
120 21 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
121 22 femm Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R. Valenti
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a m e m o r i a d e l l e t u e c o r s e