www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
5o TROFEO CALVINO CANTINI
Domenica 25 novembre 2012
CERTALDO
KM 11,750
Pos. M / F Categoria Atleta Società Tempo
1 1 masch 1 Assl m Cito Maurizio Atl. Leggera Futura 0.42.23
2 2 masch 2 Assl m Refi Mirko Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.43.03
3 3 masch 3 Assl m Valentini Giacomo UISP Chianciano 0.43.10
4 4 masch 1 Veter m Bouzid Ridha A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 0.43.13
5 5 masch 4 Assl m Parigi Carlo CARIPIT Pistoia 0.43.59
6 6 masch 5 Assl m Lachi Alessio Il Gregge Ribelle 0.44.14
7 7 masch 6 Assl m Di Paolo Vincenzo Monte San Pietro 0.44.45
8 8 masch 7 Assl m Softa Lulzim G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 0.44.49
9 9 masch 8 Assl m Tumino Lorenzo Il Gregge Ribelle 0.45.16
10 10 masch 9 Assl m Prosa Giorgio G.S. Riccardo Valenti 0.45.34
11 11 masch 10 Assl m Roma Riccardo Toscana Atletica Empoli 0.45.38
12 12 masch 11 Assl m Pellegrini Simone G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 0.45.50
13 13 masch 12 Assl m Susini Daniele Livorno Team Running 0.45.51
14 14 masch 2 Veter m Cammarata Antonio G.S. Atl. Signa 0.46.50
15 15 masch 13 Assl m Brattoli Giovanni A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  0.46.52
16 16 masch 14 Assl m Perni Alessandro Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 0.46.58
17 17 masch 3 Veter m Marzotti Tiziano Atl. Castello 0.47.07
18 18 masch 15 Assl m Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. La Chianina 0.47.26
19 19 masch 16 Assl m Picchi Mirko Toscana Atletica Empoli 0.47.29
20 20 masch 17 Assl m Pillitteri Fabio Mens Sana Siena 0.47.50
21 21 masch 18 Assl m Sottani Giacomo Toscana Atletica Empoli 0.47.52
22 22 masch 19 Assl m Giunti Raffaele Toscana Atletica Empoli 0.47.54
23 23 masch 20 Assl m Pucci Alessandro A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 0.47.56
24 24 masch 21 Assl m Ferrigno Riccardo Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 0.48.05
25 25 masch 22 Assl m Ferro Diego G.P. Cappuccini Siena 0.48.16
26 26 masch 23 Assl m Pengo Luca Casa Culturale San Miniato 0.48.22
27 27 masch 24 Assl m Torracchi Alessio Croce d'Oro Montale 0.48.26
28 28 masch 25 Assl m Materassi Paolo U.P. Isolotto 0.48.41
29 29 masch 26 Assl m Bianchini Stefano Toscana Atletica Empoli 0.48.46
30 30 masch 27 Assl m Taddei Maurizio I Pagliai di Agliati 0.48.51
31 31 masch 28 Assl m Bardotti sandro Atl. Castello 0.48.59
32 32 masch 29 Assl m Landozzi Stefano Atl. Castello 0.49.00
33 33 masch 1 Arg m Dami Franco A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 0.49.03
34 34 masch 30 Assl m D'Ascenzi Giordano APD San Gimignano 0.49.08
35 35 masch 31 Assl m Guarino Gaetano Toscana Atletica Empoli 0.49.11
36 36 masch 4 Veter m Bertone Gianni G.S. Atl. Signa 0.49.23
37 37 masch 32 Assl m Viti Luigi 0.49.27
38 38 masch 33 Assl m Valentino Domenico Podismo Il Ponte (San Miniato) 0.49.30
39 1 femm 1 Assl f Iozzelli Emma A.S. Atl. Vinci 0.49.32
40 39 masch 34 Assl m Scalzo Antonio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.49.36
41 40 masch 35 Assl m Bagnai Danny G.P. Cappuccini Siena 0.49.48
42 41 masch 36 Assl m Gualano Vincenzo Prosport Firenze 0.49.50
43 42 masch 5 Veter m Menafra Antonio G.S. Atl. Signa 0.49.54
44 43 masch 6 Veter m Sisi Aurelio 0.50.00
45 44 masch 37 Assl m Pasqualetti Stefano Il Gregge Ribelle 0.50.01
46 45 masch 38 Assl m Giannitti Pietro Mens Sana Siena 0.50.02
47 2 femm 2 Assl f Mantelli Martina Toscana Atletica Empoli 0.50.11
48 46 masch 39 Assl m Pelagagge Giacomo A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  0.50.29
49 47 masch 40 Assl m Macii Michele Toscana Atletica Empoli 0.50.40
50 3 femm 3 Assl f Giachi Chiara Atletica 2005 0.50.41
51 48 masch 41 Assl m Volpi Roberto Mens Sana Siena 0.50.52
52 49 masch 42 Assl m Gianni Lorenzo Prosport Firenze 0.51.07
53 50 masch 43 Assl m Pisaneschi Alessio Croce d'Oro Montale 0.51.08
54 51 masch 44 Assl m Busciolano Sandro APD San Gimignano 0.51.15
55 52 masch 7 Veter m La Salvia Luigi G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 0.51.18
56 53 masch 8 Veter m Durante Emidio Croce d'Oro Montale 0.51.27
57 54 masch 45 Assl m Capolingua Giuseppe Mens Sana Siena 0.51.32
58 55 masch 9 Veter m Malestri Stefano A.S. Atl. Vinci 0.51.40
59 56 masch 46 Assl m Mazzini Enrico G.S. Atl. Signa 0.51.43
60 57 masch 47 Assl m Cioni Leonardo G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 0.51.46
61 58 masch 48 Assl m Coraggio Simone U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 0.51.47
62 59 masch 49 Assl m Martelli Stefano G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 0.51.48
63 60 masch 10 Veter m La Monica Ignazio Podismo Il Ponte (San Miniato) 0.51.49
64 61 masch 50 Assl m Cabras Gianluca Toscana Atletica Empoli 0.51.56
65 62 masch 51 Assl m Caini Marco Palestra Gymnasium (SI) 0.51.58
66 63 masch 52 Assl m Neri Luciano G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 0.51.59
67 64 masch 53 Assl m Lepre Gianluca Toscana Atletica Empoli 0.52.01
68 65 masch 54 Assl m Bigazzi Antonio Pod. Empolese 0.52.03
69 4 femm 4 Assl f Tiberi Lucia G.S. Il Fiorino 0.52.27
70 66 masch 55 Assl m Felici Fabio UISP Chianciano 0.52.32
71 67 masch 56 Assl m Fedeli Fabio Podismo Il Ponte (San Miniato) 0.52.43
72 5 femm 5 Assl f Sella Carlotta Atletica lecco colombo costruzioni 0.52.48
73 68 masch 57 Assl m Vivarelli Nicola Croce d'Oro Montale 0.52.50
74 69 masch 58 Assl m Sanna Coccone Salvatore Mens Sana Siena 0.52.52
75 70 masch 2 Arg m Niedda Raimondo G.S. Atl. Signa 0.52.54
76 71 masch 59 Assl m Anichini Maurizio Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 0.52.56
77 6 femm 25 Assl f Fustella Elena Atletica lecco colombo costruzioni 0.52.58
78 72 masch 60 Assl m Lunardini Massimiliano Atl. Massarosa 0.53.00
79 73 masch 61 Assl m Gioffredi Claudio G.S. Atl. Signa 0.53.05
80 74 masch 62 Assl m Ghezzi Moreno UISP Chianciano 0.53.15
81 75 masch 63 Assl m Di Costa Francesco 0.53.23
82 76 masch 64 Assl m Taccetti Francesco 0.53.26
83 7 femm 1 Veter f Sassi Antonella G.S. Il Fiorino 0.53.27
84 77 masch 11 Veter m Nobile Antonio A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 0.53.32
85 8 femm 6 Assl f Jaccheri Elena A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  0.53.34
86 78 masch 12 Veter m Pasciucco Giuseppe Palestra Gymnasium (SI) 0.53.38
87 79 masch 65 Assl m Wiedenal Paul 0.53.40
88 80 masch 66 Assl m Sassetti Federico Marathon Club CRAL MPS 0.53.50
89 81 masch 67 Assl m Casprini Lido 0.53.55
90 82 masch 68 Assl m Mazzoni Federico A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 0.53.59
91 83 masch 69 Assl m Ciolli Luca Toscana Atletica Empoli 0.54.00
92 84 masch 70 Assl m Ghedini Stefano G.S. Maiano 0.54.05
93 9 femm 7 Assl f Carpino Angela Il Gregge Ribelle 0.54.07
94 10 femm 8 Assl f Chellini Sandra Il Gregge Ribelle 0.54.09
95 85 masch 3 Arg m Daniolo Gabriele Casa Culturale San Miniato 0.54.17
96 86 masch 71 Assl m Becatti Stefano Il Gregge Ribelle 0.54.20
97 11 femm 9 Assl f Toni Roberta Pol. Omega 0.54.21
98 12 femm 2 Veter f Grassi Liuccia G.S. Atl. Signa 0.54.23
99 87 masch 72 Assl m Orsi Lido 0.54.40
100 88 masch 73 Assl m Cesaretti Massimo G.P. Cappuccini Siena 0.54.42
101 89 masch 13 Veter m Gosetto Marcello G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 0.54.57
102 90 masch 4 Arg m Lorenzoni Foscolo Il Gregge Ribelle 0.55.00
103 13 femm 3 Veter f Bartoli Sandra Croce d'Oro Montale 0.55.04
104 91 masch 74 Assl m Bollini Tommaso Toscana Atletica Empoli 0.55.06
105 92 masch 1 Oro m Cenci Norico G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 0.55.33
106 93 masch 14 Veter m Poggetto Emilio Pod. Livornesi 0.55.41
107 94 masch 5 Arg m Palatresi Enzo Toscana Atletica Empoli 0.55.48
108 95 masch 75 Assl m Lazzeri Marco Palestra OASI 0.55.49
109 14 femm 4 Veter f Bigazzi Antonella Atl. Castello 0.55.58
110 96 masch 15 Veter m Sordi Stefano Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 0.56.00
111 97 masch 76 Assl m Mucciarini Simone G.S. Riccardo Valenti 0.56.06
112 98 masch 16 Veter m Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 0.56.15
113 99 masch 77 Assl m Dini Massimi Toscana Atletica Empoli 0.56.26
114 100 masch 78 Assl m Ramerini Fulvio Pod. Empolese 0.56.30
115 15 femm 10 Assl f Sotgia Michela A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  0.56.31
116 101 masch 17 Veter m Ciampi Roberto 0.56.38
117 102 masch 18 Veter m Barbetta Giuseppe A.S. Atl. Vinci 0.56.40
118 103 masch 79 Assl m Niccolai Gabrio 0.56.45
119 104 masch 19 Veter m Spinelli Carlo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.56.48
120 16 femm 11 Assl f Martini Barbara Casa Culturale San Miniato 0.56.50
121 105 masch 6 Arg m Soro Grazzietto Atl. Valdarno 0.56.51
122 106 masch 80 Assl m Cencetti Emiliano Freestyle Triathlon 0.56.51
123 107 masch 81 Assl m Grazzi Gianni A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.56.52
124 108 masch 82 Assl m Corti Marcello Palestra Gymnasium (SI) 0.56.53
125 109 masch 7 Arg m Vignozzi Alessandro Pol. Fiesole Outback 0.56.56
126 110 masch 83 Assl m Menichetti Mauro Toscana Atletica Empoli 0.57.09
127 17 femm 12 Assl f Boulahfa Fatna G.S. Maiano 0.57.13
128 111 masch 20 Veter m Menchetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.57.18
129 112 masch 8 Arg m Secci Giancarlo G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 0.57.24
130 113 masch 9 Arg m Pierattelli Luigi G.P. Cappuccini Siena 0.57.39
131 114 masch 84 Assl m Parra Riccardo Toscana Atletica Empoli 0.57.48
132 18 femm 13 Assl f Mala Stepanka G.P. Cappuccini Siena 0.57.53
133 19 femm 14 Assl f Costoli Monia Pod. Empolese 0.57.59
134 115 masch 21 Veter m …… A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 0.57.59
135 20 femm 15 Assl f Bonaccorsi Laura A.S. Atl. Vinci 0.58.07
136 116 masch 22 Veter m Garofano Mario Pod. Empolese 0.58.36
137 117 masch 85 Assl m Sbrana Paolo 0.58.44
138 118 masch 23 Veter m Rossi Paolo U.S. Ugnano 0.58.49
139 119 masch 10 Arg m Mucciarini Massimo G.S. Riccardo Valenti 0.58.51
140 120 masch 24 Veter m Orciani Andrea G.S. Maiano 0.59.07
141 21 femm 16 Assl f Sanarelli Nicoletta UISP Chianciano 0.59.15
142 121 masch 25 Veter m Mazzolini Piero Casa Culturale San Miniato 0.59.31
143 122 masch 86 Assl m Maestrini Sauro Pol. Il Giglio 0.59.32
144 22 femm 17 Assl f Rossi Elisabetta Mens Sana Siena 0.59.37
145 123 masch 87 Assl m Faraoni Filippo Toscana Atletica Empoli 0.59.45
146 124 masch 26 Veter m Corsi Marco A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.59.55
147 125 masch 88 Assl m De Biondo Federico Palestra Gymnasium (SI) 0.59.59
148 126 masch 27 Veter m Ferroni Roberto Toscana Atletica Empoli 1.00.03
149 127 masch 89 Assl m Nannetti Mauro Atl. Valdarno 1.00.31
150 128 masch 11 Arg m Passarello Francesco Il Gregge Ribelle 1.00.43
151 23 femm 5 Veter f Pasquariello Maria Atletica Prato 1.00.52
152 129 masch 90 Assl m Sadotti Massimiliano Croce d'Oro Montale 1.00.54
153 24 femm 18 Assl f Brega Daniela Il Gregge Ribelle 1.01.05
154 130 masch 28 Veter m Garrasi Sebastiano G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.01.07
155 131 masch 91 Assl m Viciani Emanuele G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.01.10
156 25 femm 19 Assl f Milli Chiara Maria G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1.01.15
157 132 masch 29 Veter m Moreno Santoni G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1.01.38
158 26 femm 20 Assl f Monciatti Manuela Atl. Castello 1.01.48
159 133 masch 30 Veter m Fravolini Patrizio G.S. Atl. Signa 1.01.50
160 134 masch 31 Veter m Cesaretti Lauro G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1.01.56
161 27 femm 21 Assl f Cesaretti Erika G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1.02.09
162 135 masch 92 Assl m Tinti Leonardo 1.02.12
163 136 masch 93 Assl m Galli Sergio Atletica Prato 1.02.13
164 137 masch 94 Assl m Ramerini Stefano Pod. Empolese 1.02.30
165 138 masch 95 Assl m Sbrana Stefano A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  1.02.33
166 139 masch 12 Arg m Ciabattini Euro UISP Chianciano 1.02.41
167 28 femm 22 Assl f Liverani Beatrice Il Gregge Ribelle 1.03.02
168 140 masch 2 Oro m Nannetti Giuseppe Atl. Valdarno 1.03.35
169 141 masch 96 Assl m Falaschi Cristian Toscana Atletica Empoli 1.04.10
170 142 masch 97 Assl m Cecconi Andrea Montelupo Runners 1.04.21
171 143 masch 98 Assl m Rinaldini Roberto 1.04.38
172 144 masch 99 Assl m Travelli Simone G.S. Ausonia Club 1.04.54
173 145 masch 32 Veter m Pisacane Pietro Pod. Empolese 1.05.18
174 29 femm 6 Veter f Vittorini Eni Toscana Atletica Empoli 1.05.21
175 146 masch 100 Assl m Stolzi Francesco G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.05.29
176 147 masch 33 Veter m Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 1.05.32
177 148 masch 13 Arg m Taddei Sergio G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1.05.35
178 30 femm 23 Assl f Cioni Ilaria Toscana Atletica Empoli 1.05.36
179 149 masch 101 Assl m Carosi Dino A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  1.05.38
180 150 masch 34 Veter m Ferrini Alessandro Il Gregge Ribelle 1.06.10
181 151 masch 14 Arg m Maggini Vasco Croce d'Oro Montale 1.06.11
182 152 masch 102 Assl m Semplici Paolo Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.07.12
183 153 masch 35 Veter m Visconti Adriano Atl. Castello 1.07.50
184 154 masch 15 Arg m Casella Nicola Pod. Empolese 1.07.54
185 31 femm 24 Assl f Franchi Monica Atletica Prato 1.09.02
186 155 masch 103 Assl m Giani Maurizio Toscana Atletica Empoli 1.09.03
187 156 masch 104 Assl m Pratesi Massimo 1.09.17
188 157 masch 105 Assl m Aulisa Giuseppe A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1.09.40
189 32 femm 7 Veter f Santini Sonia G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1.10.01
190 33 femm 8 Veter f Boldi Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.11.32
191 158 masch 106 Assl m Faleo Massimo 1.13.06
192 159 masch 107 Assl m Paoli Alessio 1.13.06
193 160 masch 108 Assl m Formichelli Andrea 1.13.07
194 161 masch 109 Assl m Maestrini Matteo 1.16.06
195 162 masch 3 Oro m Liverani Sergio Il Gregge Ribelle 1.21.14
196 34 femm 9 Veter f Buti Paola G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1.24.41
197 163 masch 4 Oro m Zanini Michele Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.24.42