www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
6a ECO - MEZZA MARATONA DELLA VALDORCIA
Mercoledi 26 dicembre 2012
PIENZA
KM  21,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 ass m PASSARELLO STEFANO 1981 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.21.49
2 2 masch 2 ass m BOSCARINI JACOPO 1989 G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO 1.22.56
3 3 masch 3 ass m FOIS CRISTIAN 1969 G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO 1.24.07
4 4 masch 4 ass m CESARINI GIORGIO 1978 POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 1.27.05
5 5 masch 5 ass m DE CUBELLIS DIEGO 1984 S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA SIENA 1.27.46
6 6 masch 6 ass m BALDELLI GIUSEPPE 1968 AVIS PERUGIA 1.30.42
7 7 masch 7 ass m LISI VAIANI FEDERICO 1973 G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO 1.30.52
8 8 masch 8 ass m FARINELLI ROBERTO 1973 POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO 1.31.01
9 9 masch 9 ass m FEDI GIUSEPPE 1971 SOCIETA' GAU GENOVA 1.31.28
10 10 masch 10 ass m BURZICCHI LUCA 1974 MARATHON CLUB CITTą DI CASTELLO 1.31.38
11 11 masch 11 ass m ASTORINO GABRIELE 1981 SAI FRECCE BIANCHE ALESSANDRIA 1.32.03
12 12 masch 12 ass m FUMAGALLI LORENZO 1977 SOCIETA' ATLETICA ARCI FAVARO 1.32.23
13 13 masch 13 ass m MEIATTINI MASSIMO 1975 LA CHIANINA RUNNING 1.32.44
14 14 masch 14 ass m TUMINO LORENZO  1968 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 1.32.45
15 15 masch 15 ass m ALBONI SIMONE 1972 ATLETICA SESTINI 1.34.24
16 16 masch 16 ass m SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO 1971 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1.34.39
17 17 masch 17 ass m CRIVELLI ALESSANDRO 1972 AVIS CORTONA 1.34.59
18 1 femm 1 ass f GARINEI PAOLA 1972 AVIS PERUGIA 1.35.10
19 18 masch 18 ass m DE GAUDENZ NICOLA 1974 G.S. VALSUGANA 1.35.12
20 19 masch 19 ass m BARTOLINI ENRICO 1963 ATLETICA CAPRAIA E LIMITE 1.35.24
21 20 masch 20 ass m SOLDINI ALDO 1965 UP POLICIANO 1.35.35
22 21 masch 21 ass m SADOTTI GILBERTO 1965 G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO 1.35.49
23 2 femm 2 ass f GIANGRANDI CHIARA 1972 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 1.35.54
24 22 masch 22 ass m CARLINI STEFANO 1966 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 1.36.20
25 23 masch 23 ass m LELLI FILIPPO 1966 ATLETICA FUTURA 1.36.34
26 24 masch 24 ass m FRULLANTI CESARE 1980 G.S. VALENTI 1.36.58
27 25 masch 25 ass m BERNETTI MAURO  1964 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 1.37.39
28 26 masch 26 ass m MASSIMI LORENZO 1972 CIRCOLO USL VALDARNO 1.37.50
29 27 masch 27 ass m DURANTI GABRIELE 1972 CDP T&RB GROUP 1.38.47
30 28 masch 28 ass m TOGNALINI LUCA 1965 G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO 1.39.33
31 29 masch 29 ass m MOSCONI MASSIMILIANO 1969 TASSISTI FIORENTINI POL. 1.39.51
32 30 masch 30 ass m FABBRINI PAOLO 1977 UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE ASD 1.40.37
33 31 masch 1 vet m PALMA MASSIMO 1961 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1.40.42
34 32 masch 31 ass m SAMPIERI FABIO 1966 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1.40.50
35 33 masch 32 ass m RENZI MARSILIO  1978 POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 1.40.56
36 34 masch 33 ass m GORI DANIELE 1970 ASCD SILVANO FEDI 1.41.05
37 35 masch 34 ass m MIGLIORINI SIMONE 1974 RIN. MONTEVARCHI 1.41.16
38 36 masch 35 ass m GAFFURINI WALTER 1963 ATLETICA BEDIZZOLE 1.41.20
39 37 masch 36 ass m MARGIOTTA CHRISTIAN 1979 POLISORTIVA VOLTE BASSE 1.41.45
40 38 masch 37 ass m MAZZIERLI ROBERTO 1965 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.41.49
41 39 masch 38 ass m BAGNAI DANNY 1968 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1.42.06
42 40 masch 39 ass m LANDUCCI VITTORIO 1974 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.42.08
43 41 masch 40 ass m ROSSI STEFANO  1963 G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO 1.42.14
44 42 masch 41 ass m GUERRI FEDERICO 1976 CSI PRATO  1.42.16
45 43 masch 42 ass m ISCHI PAOLO  1971 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.42.18
46 44 masch 43 ass m FELICI FABIO  1963 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.42.21
47 45 masch 44 ass m MEOZZI MIRCO 1975 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1.42.31
48 46 masch 45 ass m BIANCHINI DAVID 1968 ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO 1.42.33
49 47 masch 2 vet m MORETTI CARLO  1961 POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 1.42.37
50 48 masch 46 ass m FERRO DIEGO  1975 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1.42.44
51 49 masch 47 ass m NERI FILIPPO 1974 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1.42.56
52 50 masch 48 ass m BOSSINI ALESSANDRO 1979 TEAM MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 1.43.05
53 51 masch 3 vet m MAIETTO MASSIMO  1959 POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 1.43.08
54 52 masch 49 ass m FALCIANI FABRIZIO 1970 G.S. ATLETICA SIGNA 1.43.18
55 53 masch 50 ass m MARGIOTTA ANTONIO 1980 POLISORTIVA VOLTE BASSE 1.43.21
56 54 masch 51 ass m SCARDACCHI MIRCO 1978 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1.43.42
57 55 masch 4 vet m MICHELANGELI AURELIO 1958 PARKS TRAIL 1.43.54
58 56 masch 52 ass m BIANCHINI ENRICO 1971 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 1.44.00
59 57 masch 53 ass m DE CHIGI LUCIO 1975 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 1.44.06
60 58 masch 5 vet m CARLINI ENNIO 1953 PIEVE A RIPOLI 1.44.18
61 59 masch 54 ass m RONCHINI SIMONE 1975 ATL. LEGGERA PODISMO 1.44.29
62 60 masch 55 ass m BIANCHI GIANNI 1968 G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO 1.44.38
63 3 femm 3 ass f BARGIACCHI STEFANIA 1973 ASCD SILVANO FEDI 1.44.46
64 61 masch 6 vet m VAGHEGGI PAOLO 1961 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1.44.47
65 62 masch 56 ass m BANDINI SAURO 1964 ATL. FUTURA 1.44.56
66 63 masch 57 ass m ZINNI ANTONIO 1967 G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO 1.45.00
67 4 femm 4 ass f RIZZI CRISTINA 1975 ATLETICA ERBA COMO 1.45.03
68 64 masch 58 ass m RATTI CORRADO 1965 ASD BRUNATESE 1.45.05
69 5 femm 5 ass f MEGLI MILENA 1966 ASI GIGLIO ROSSO 1.45.10
70 65 masch 59 ass m BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO 1975 ASD AVIS FOIANO 1.45.20
71 66 masch 60 ass m CAINI MARCO 1976 ASD GIMNASYUM 1.45.37
72 67 masch 1 arg m SINATTI MORENO 1949 UP POLICIANO 1.45.57
73 68 masch 61 ass m CALDERINI FRANCESCO 1972 FAO ATHLETICS CLUB 1.46.04
74 69 masch 62 ass m MAGGI MAURIZIO 1971 UP POLICIANO 1.46.04
75 70 masch 7 vet m SCARPELLONI MAURO 1960 ASPA BASTIA 1.46.26
76 71 masch 63 ass m PETRUZZI PIETRO 1972 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1.46.36
77 72 masch 64 ass m ROMANO ANTONIO 1965 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.46.51
78 73 masch 65 ass m DELLA CORTE SALVATORE 1963 RIN. MONTEVARCHI 1.46.59
79 74 masch 66 ass m BATTISTELLA DENIS 1974 POLISPORTIVA TRILIUM SPILIMBERGO 1.47.00
80 75 masch 8 vet m BRUNELLI ADRIANO 1956 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1.47.10
81 76 masch 2 arg m CASULA LUIGI 1952 G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.47.12
82 77 masch 9 vet m NATALICCHI CESARE 1956 CDP T&RB GROUP 1.47.23
83 78 masch 67 ass m CREMONESI SAVERIO 1965 G.P. AVIS PAVIA 1.47.28
84 79 masch 68 ass m MENCI MASSIMILIANO 1972 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.47.31
85 80 masch 69 ass m BANI FEDERICO 1973 R. VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.47.32
86 81 masch 3 arg m FRATINI MARIO 1952 FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA 1.47.47
87 82 masch 10 vet m MANSI MARCO 1962 G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 1.48.14
88 6 femm 6 ass f ZUFFA COSTANZA 1985 G.S. LE TORRI PODISMO FIRENZE 1.48.20
89 83 masch 11 vet m PERRICONE GAETANO 1959 POL. MADONNINA 1.48.24
90 84 masch 12 vet m FE' MARCO 1961 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.48.26
91 85 masch 4 arg m PELLEGRINI PAOLO 1952 SBR3 GROSSETO 1.48.32
92 86 masch 70 ass m BENASSI EMANUELE 1976 ATL. MDS PANARIA GROUP 1.48.44
93 87 masch 71 ass m PERUZZI ANDREA 1966 LA CHIANINA RUNNING 1.48.52
94 88 masch 72 ass m FRANCONE GIANLUCA 1973 LA CHIANINA RUNNING 1.48.53
95 89 masch 13 vet m GORI LUCIANO  1960 ASD PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1.48.56
96 90 masch 73 ass m DAINELLI NICOLA 1971 SPIRITOTRAIL ASD 1.48.58
97 91 masch 74 ass m BACCONI PAOLO 1963 G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1.49.04
98 92 masch 75 ass m CENCINI ANDREA 1983 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.49.08
99 93 masch 76 ass m RIGACCI GIANNI 1966 TEAM PRO BIKE 1.49.16
100 94 masch 77 ass m ZANOBINI TOMMASO 1964 LIBERO 1.49.19
101 95 masch 78 ass m CENCINI LUCA 1976 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.49.21
102 96 masch 79 ass m MISCETTI ANDREA 1971 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 1.49.27
103 97 masch 80 ass m BIANCHINI FRANCESCO 1979 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1.49.33
104 98 masch 81 ass m SENESI ALESSIO 1983 TEAM MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 1.49.55
105 99 masch 82 ass m FRASCONI PIETRO 1968 G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO 1.50.01
106 100 masch 83 ass m CANCELLONI MARCELLO 1972 AVIS PERUGIA 1.50.19
107 7 femm 7 ass f DRAOLI MARIA CRISTINA 1964 A.P.D. PONTEFELCINO 1.50.26
108 101 masch 84 ass m CENNINI SAMUELE 1979 ASD AVIS FOIANO 1.50.31
109 102 masch 85 ass m BELNOME MARCO 1974 UISP CHIANCIANO 1.50.33
110 103 masch 14 vet m BARBERINI PIETRO 1960 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1.50.39
111 104 masch 86 ass m BANELLI SERGIO 1966 ATLETICA SESTINI AREZZO 1.50.49
112 105 masch 87 ass m MUCCIARINI SIMONE 1980 R. VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.50.52
113 106 masch 88 ass m BREDA SIMONE 1975 LIBERO 1.50.57
114 107 masch 89 ass m STACCHIOTTI MAURIZIO 1963 UISP ETRURIA ARREDAMENTI 1.51.01
115 108 masch 90 ass m PETRUCCI GUIDO 1963 TEAM MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 1.51.02
116 8 femm 8 ass f JACCHERI ELENA 1967 LA GALLA PONTEDERA 1.51.05
117 109 masch 5 arg m LOMBARDI MAURO 1947 G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO 1.51.06
118 110 masch 91 ass m CEZZA ALESSANDRO 1965 TEAM MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 1.51.08
119 111 masch 92 ass m LUNGHI EMANUELE 1981 G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO 1.51.11
120 9 femm 9 ass f BONAFFINI CONCETTA 1973 TOSCANA ATL. EMPOLI 1.51.12
121 112 masch 93 ass m BIMBI ROBERTO 1969 LIBERO 1.51.12
122 113 masch 15 vet m PELLIZZARDI MASSIMO 1958 GUBBIO RUNNERS 1.51.13
123 114 masch 16 vet m SCAGLIA GIANMARCO 1957 ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE 1.51.14
124 115 masch 94 ass m ALBERTINI FRANCESCO 1967 UISP RAVENNA 1.51.16
125 116 masch 95 ass m GEZZI MORENO 1970 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.51.19
126 117 masch 96 ass m VAGAGGINI DIEGO 1970 UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE ASD 1.51.20
127 118 masch 97 ass m LEONCINI RICCARDO 1976 G.S LUCIGNANO 1.51.25
128 119 masch 98 ass m PERICCIOLI FEDERICO 1979 POLISORTIVA VOLTE BASSE 1.51.38
129 120 masch 99 ass m FEDI ALESSANDRO 1966 G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 1.52.01
130 121 masch 100 ass m CANESCHI REMIGIO 1968 SUBBIANO MARATHON 1.52.05
131 122 masch 101 ass m PARRINI PIERLUIGI 1966 POLISPORTIVA AVIS CORTONA 1.52.14
132 123 masch 102 ass m PACI STEFANO 1967 AVIS CORTONA 1.52.17
133 124 masch 103 ass m PASQUINI DAVID 1975 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.52.22
134 125 masch 104 ass m PANCIAROLA FABIO 1979 CDP T&RB GROUP 1.52.26
135 126 masch 17 vet m SCROCCA MARCO 1959 G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO 1.52.30
136 127 masch 105 ass m SASSETTI FEDERICO 1970 MARATHON CRAL MPS 1.52.34
137 128 masch 106 ass m BALDI FILIPPO 1972 AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. 1.52.40
138 129 masch MENCHI RICCARDO 0 1.52.41
139 130 masch 18 vet m BRACCI ALESSANDRO 1962 TASSISTI FIORENTINI POL. 1.52.42
140 131 masch 107 ass m MINOCCI CLAUDIO 1963 G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO 1.52.48
141 10 femm 10 ass f BARNESCHI FRANCESCA 1984 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.53.02
142 132 masch 108 ass m SENESI MASSIMILIANO 1966 MARATHON CRAL MPS 1.53.14
143 133 masch 19 vet m AMADDII ROBERTO 1957 ASD SIENA RUNNERS 1.53.21
144 134 masch 20 vet m BARBETTI ALESSANDRO 1954 MARATHON CRAL MPS 1.53.35
145 11 femm 11 ass f DI BENEDETTO MARIKA 1986 G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO 1.53.46
146 135 masch 109 ass m CONTI LORENZO 1965 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.53.47
147 136 masch 110 ass m MARIOTTI BONUCCI BRANDO 1993 ASD SIENA RUNNERS 1.53.48
148 137 masch 111 ass m GAROFANO LUIGI 1964 LE PANCHE 1.53.50
149 138 masch 112 ass m MARTINELLI VINICIO 1964 G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO 1.53.51
150 139 masch 113 ass m CARONI ROBERTO 1969 THE BEST BODY 1.53.52
151 140 masch 21 vet m DONDI ZEFFIRO 1961 THE BEST BODY 1.53.53
152 141 masch 114 ass m FUSI SIMONE 1970 CRAL WHIRLPOOL SIENA 1.54.00
153 142 masch 115 ass m COLACEVICH ANDREA 1974 POL. MENS SANA 1.54.08
154 12 femm 12 ass f CAPORALI ELISABETTA 1976 ASCD SILVANO FEDI 1.54.46
155 143 masch 116 ass m MENCAGLI MARINO 1969 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.54.47
156 144 masch 117 ass m COLLINI ISACCO 1977  IL PONTE SCANDICCI 1.54.52
157 13 femm 13 ass f DI CESARE DANIELA 1972 G.P. LE SBARRE PISA 1.54.59
158 14 femm 14 ass f SCHEGGI VALENTINA 1976 POLISPORTIVA NAVE FIRENZE 1.55.01
159 145 masch 118 ass m PEPARINI ANDREA 1991 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 1.55.02
160 146 masch 22 vet m VOLPI GIANFRANCO 1955 G.C. ARBIA 1.55.03
161 147 masch 119 ass m BONISTALLI MICHELANGELO 1967 ASCD SILVANO FEDI 1.55.15
162 148 masch 120 ass m ORSI ROBERTO 1966 G.S.D. RUN DAGI 1.55.16
163 15 femm 15 ass f CORSINI CRISTINA 1973 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1.55.18
164 149 masch 23 vet m SPINELLI CARLO 1958 G.S. BELLAVISTA 1.55.26
165 150 masch 121 ass m POLIGNANO GIUSEPPE 1968 ASD NADIR 1.55.50
166 16 femm 16 ass f MONGERA ANNAROSA 1973 POL. MADONNINA 1.55.54
167 151 masch 122 ass m PECCIANTI LUCA  1975 G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1.56.03
168 152 masch 123 ass m MARINIELLO MIRCO 1964 UISP CHIANCIANO 1.56.04
169 153 masch 24 vet m CRISTEL CARLO 1953 R. VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.56.07
170 154 masch 124 ass m CORADESCHI STEFANO 1963 ASD PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1.56.21
171 17 femm 17 ass f FIGLIOLA MARA 1980 SOCIETA' ATLETICA ARCI FAVARO 1.56.24
172 155 masch 6 arg m VIGNOZZI ALESSANDRO 1951 SOCIETA' FIESOLE OUTBACK 1.56.37
173 156 masch 125 ass m FILIPPELLI CLAUDIO 1965 G.S.D. RUN DAGI 1.56.41
174 157 masch 126 ass m CORTI MARCELLO 1966 ASD GIMNASYUM 1.56.44
175 158 masch 127 ass m ROSATI MICHELE 1974 S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA SIENA 1.56.52
176 159 masch 128 ass m ROSSI LUCA 1974 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 1.56.55
177 18 femm 18 ass f MENCARELLI FEDERICA 1981 ASD AVIS FOIANO 1.57.01
178 160 masch 25 vet m ALESSANDRI SALVATORE 1958 MARATHON CRAL MPS 1.57.09
179 161 masch 129 ass m MORANDINI MASSIMO 1979 ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE 1.57.14
180 19 femm 19 ass f PARENTI SILVIA 1980 ASD PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1.57.25
181 162 masch 130 ass m LORETO LEONARDO 1979 ASD PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1.57.26
182 163 masch 131 ass m DONI MARZIO 1966 ASD PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1.57.27
183 164 masch 132 ass m ROSINI STEFANO 1970 ASD PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1.57.28
184 165 masch 133 ass m SPORTOLETTI CRISTIANO 1974 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 1.57.42
185 166 masch 134 ass m LUCCHETTI PATRIZIO 1964 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 1.57.45
186 20 femm 20 ass f FEARN KATE 1968 G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO 1.57.45
187 167 masch 26 vet m GARRASI SEBASTIANO 1962 G.P. POLIZIA DI STATO 1.57.48
188 168 masch 27 vet m AGNORELLI STEFANO 1962 MARATHON CRAL MPS 1.57.52
189 169 masch 135 ass m BERTI PAOLO 1972 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.57.54
190 21 femm 21 ass f CECCARELLI SIMONA 1975 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1.57.59
191 170 masch 136 ass m GOVERNI GUIDO 1969 ASD SIENA RUNNERS 1.58.01
192 171 masch 137 ass m FANTERIA RAFFAELLO  1972 G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO 1.58.01
193 172 masch 138 ass m BELIA MICHELE 1966 ARCS STROZZACAPPONI 1.58.06
194 173 masch 139 ass m BENCINI GIULIO 1967 G.S. MAIANO 1.58.06
195 174 masch 28 vet m CHIOSTRINI NICOLA 1961 PODISTICA VARLUNGO 1.58.07
196 175 masch 140 ass m BALZANO MAURIZIO 1975 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.58.08
197 22 femm 22 ass f SANARELLI NICOLETTA 1973 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.58.08
198 176 masch 7 arg m BRIZZI MARCELLO 1952 MARATHON CRAL MPS 1.58.24
199 177 masch 141 ass m RUGGERI STEFANO 1963 EPS - CNES TIMOROSI ASTENERSI 1.58.37
200 178 masch 142 ass m PICCHIARINI SIMONE 1969 CAI PISTOIA 1.58.51
201 179 masch 8 arg m PIERATTELLI LUIGI 1947 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1.59.14
202 180 masch 9 arg m CAODURO ENZO 1947 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1.59.17
203 181 masch 143 ass m MORENO ANDREU 1979 LIBERO 1.59.34
204 182 masch 144 ass m MANERCHIA MASERA' SIMONE 1976 ASD AVIS FOIANO 1.59.34
205 183 masch 29 vet m MENCHETTI ADRIANO 1961 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 1.59.35
206 184 masch 145 ass m MARIONI CLAUDIO 1963 MARATHON BIKE 1.59.37
207 185 masch 30 vet m GIANNETTI LUCIANO 1957 G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 1.59.38
208 186 masch 146 ass m STEFANUCCI CARLO 1964 MARATHON CRAL MPS 1.59.40
209 187 masch 31 vet m CARLI RAFFAELE 1957 CRAI PISTOIA 1.59.51
210 188 masch 147 ass m ISOLANI RODOLFO 1966 POLICIANO 2.00.00
211 189 masch 148 ass m FEDERICI LUCA 1974 PODISTICA CORCIANO 2.00.14
212 190 masch 149 ass m MAGLIOZZI ALESSANDRO 1986 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 2.00.35
213 23 femm 1 vet f CHINI ANTONELLA 1962 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 2.00.51
214 191 masch 150 ass m BIGI MATTEO 1992 LIBERO 2.00.53
215 192 masch 151 ass m BARBINI VICTOR 1977 ASD SIENA RUNNERS 2.01.22
216 193 masch 152 ass m GRAZZI GIANNI 1970 ASD G.S. BELLAVISTA 2.01.27
217 24 femm 23 ass f PIASTRA LORENA 1977 CDP T&RB GROUP 2.01.36
218 194 masch 153 ass m CENCI MAURIZIO 1963 SPIRITOTRAIL 2.01.37
219 195 masch 154 ass m MILANESCHI DANIELE 1972 G.S. VALENTI 2.01.38
220 196 masch 155 ass m ANATRINI TOMMASO 1970 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 2.01.39
221 197 masch 32 vet m FLORI FABRIZIO 1958 ATL. MDS PANARIA GROUP 2.01.41
222 198 masch 10 arg m CREZZINI ARTURO 1947 MARATHON CRAL MPS 2.01.50
223 199 masch 156 ass m BRIGANTI ALESSANDRO 1969 G.S. AURORA 2.01.57
224 200 masch 157 ass m DECARIA FRANCO 1969 ASD PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 2.02.22
225 25 femm 24 ass f RANFAGNI GRAZIA 1966 G.S. MAIANO 2.02.36
226 201 masch 158 ass m CAPPELLINI FEDERICO 1968 ASD PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 2.02.37
227 202 masch 33 vet m CIVAI GIANNI 1961 G.S. MONTEAPERTI 2.02.40
228 203 masch 34 vet m STROPENI OSVALDO 1953 ASD S.E.V. VALMADRERA 2.02.41
229 204 masch 159 ass m TOTI SAURO 1965 G.S. MAIANO 2.02.42
230 205 masch 160 ass m MILIGHETTI OMAR 1975 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2.02.44
231 206 masch 35 vet m CANAPARI FRANCESCO 1958 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 2.02.53
232 207 masch 36 vet m LIVI PAOLO 1956 G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO 2.03.14
233 208 masch 37 vet m VITI CLAUDIO 1955 G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO 2.03.14
234 209 masch 161 ass m VALCI STEFANO 1972 ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE 2.03.15
235 210 masch 162 ass m CALDESI FULVIO 1965 LA CHIANINA RUNNING 2.03.25
236 211 masch 163 ass m MARTINELLI ROBERTO 1966 LA CHIANINA RUNNING 2.03.38
237 26 femm 25 ass f VICHI KATIUSCIA 1974 PODISTICA CORCIANO 2.03.42
238 212 masch 164 ass m BATANI ANDREA 1974 G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 2.03.54
239 213 masch 11 arg m CATONI LUCIANO 1951 ASCD SILVANO FEDI 2.04.20
240 214 masch 165 ass m DORI LORENZO 1967 POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO 2.04.21
241 215 masch 166 ass m ZUCCHINI NATALE 1965 G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO 2.04.21
242 216 masch 167 ass m MONTI FABRIZIO 1966 ASD G.P. PORCIANO LAMPORECCHIO 2.04.23
243 27 femm 2 vet f GIORGI CRISTINA 1961 LIBERA 2.04.55
244 217 masch 168 ass m STEFANI FRANCO 1965 PRATO NORD PODISMO 2.05.24
245 218 masch 169 ass m SINATTI GIANNI 1973 CIRCOLO RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 2.05.25
246 219 masch 12 arg m PIERGENTILI ANDREA 1940 G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO 2.05.40
247 220 masch 170 ass m PAGNI GIULIANO 1964 LIBERTAS SIENA 2.05.43
248 221 masch BECHERUCCI STEFANO 0 2.05.49
249 222 masch 171 ass m DOMENICHELLI ANDREA 1972 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2.06.04
250 223 masch 172 ass m PELLEGRINI EDOARDO 1975 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 2.06.14
251 224 masch 38 vet m CORSI MARCO 1961 G.S. BELLAVISTA 2.06.32
252 225 masch 13 arg m PASSARELLO FRANCESCO 1951 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2.06.33
253 226 masch 39 vet m REDI NAZZARENO 1960 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2.07.02
254 227 masch 173 ass m MANTENGOLI UMBERTO 1972 G.S. LUCIGNANO 2.07.07
255 228 masch 174 ass m GHIGI ENRICO 1966 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 2.07.31
256 230 masch 175 ass m TORELLI SIMONE 1971 G.P. POLIZIA DI STATO 2.07.37
257 229 masch 40 vet m CESARETTI LAURO 1959 G.S. CAPPUCCINI 2.07.37
258 231 masch 14 arg m CASERIO MAURO 1947 G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 2.07.45
259 28 femm 26 ass f RUBERTI MICHELA 1969 G.S.M. ANTRACCOLI 2.07.48
260 232 masch 176 ass m BARBERI MASSIMO 1968 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 2.07.50
261 29 femm 27 ass f ABBANDONI ELEONORA 1981 S.S. DREAMRUNNERS PERUGIA 2.07.52
262 233 masch 41 vet m CHIPARO TOMMASO 1955 ASD PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 2.07.52
263 30 femm 28 ass f CASSINA FABIANA 1978 I MUSCOLI DEL LARIO 2.08.05
264 234 masch 177 ass m POZZOLI ROBERTO 1964 I MUSCOLI DEL LARIO 2.08.07
265 235 masch 178 ass m MIRCEA MARCO 1971 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 2.08.10
266 236 masch 15 arg m PERUZZI VITTORIO 1941 RIN. MONTEVARCHI 2.08.13
267 31 femm 29 ass f RASOANIRINA PAULETTE 1974 TEAM MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 2.08.13
268 32 femm 30 ass f MARIOTTINI ELISA 1978 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 2.08.19
269 237 masch 179 ass m BIANCHI LORENZO 1966 G.S. VALENTI 2.08.43
270 238 masch 42 vet m BACHIORRI MARCO 1961 ARCS STROZZACAPPONI 2.08.46
271 239 masch 180 ass m BONFANTI EDOARDO 1966 ASD G.P. PORCIANO LAMPORECCHIO 2.09.02
272 240 masch 181 ass m CUPPOLONI LORENZO 1976 ASPA BASTIA 2.09.06
273 242 masch 182 ass m SGATTI MATTEO 1972 POLISPORTIVA NAVE FIRENZE 2.09.08
274 241 masch 43 vet m FINESCHI ROBERTO 1961 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2.09.08
275 243 masch 44 vet m FENILI MAURO 1958 G.S.M. ANTRACCOLI 2.09.21
276 244 masch 183 ass m MENCI LUCA 1974 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2.09.27
277 33 femm 31 ass f BERNABEI VALENTINA 1970 DIPENDENTI PERUGINA 2.10.04
278 34 femm 3 vet f SACCHINI SILVIA 1962 TEAM MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 2.10.20
279 245 masch 184 ass m MAZZINI JURI 1974 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2.10.45
280 35 femm 32 ass f MARZOTTO ITA EMANUELA 1963 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2.10.45
281 246 masch 45 vet m RONDINI STEFANO 1954 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 2.11.28
282 247 masch 46 vet m DE MASI SALVATORE 1960 TEAM MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 2.11.32
283 248 masch 47 vet m COLI PAOLO 1961 TEAM MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 2.11.33
284 36 femm 33 ass f BONINI NADIA 1973 ATL. MDS PANARIA GROUP 2.11.54
285 249 masch 185 ass m MUZZIOLI RICCARDO 1975 PODISTICA FORMIGINESE 2.12.07
286 250 masch 48 vet m GRECO GIAN CARLO 1960 SOCIETA SAN DAMASO ASD 2.12.08
287 251 masch 49 vet m SALVI FABIO 1959 POLISPORTIVA POLICIANO 2.12.13
288 252 masch 186 ass m VICIANI EMANUELE 1963 G.P. POLIZIA DI STATO 2.12.18
289 37 femm 34 ass f RAZZOLINI ILARIA 1968 POLISPORTIVA NAVE FIRENZE 2.12.37
290 253 masch 16 arg m SGATTI ADRIANO 1946 POLISPORTIVA NAVE FIRENZE 2.12.38
291 254 masch 187 ass m FERRETTI FERNANDO 1966 G.S.D. RUN DAGI 2.12.44
292 38 femm 4 vet f CHIAPPA LUCIA 1957 SOCIETą MARCIATORI BARGA 2.13.21
293 255 masch 50 vet m MONDI' PIETRO 1961 TEAM MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 2.13.22
294 256 masch 188 ass m RICCHI ROBERTO 1971 TEAM MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 2.13.23
295 257 masch 189 ass m RICCHI LUCA 1968 LIBERO 2.13.26
296 39 femm 35 ass f PINCARDINI GABRIELLA 1963 G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO 2.13.27
297 258 masch 190 ass m FONTANI MASSIMO 1964 PODISTICA AREZZO 2.13.28
298 259 masch 51 vet m VAIANA MARIO 1958 LE PANCHE 2.13.28
299 260 masch 17 arg m CHESI RINO 1952 MARATHON CRAL MPS 2.13.33
300 261 masch 191 ass m SBRANA STEFANO 1967 SOCIETA' LA GALLA PONTEDERA 2.13.34
301 262 masch 52 vet m MENCHI ROGAI SERGIO 1955 RIN. MONTEVARCHI 2.13.36
302 263 masch 192 ass m GIGLIONI LUCA 1974 MENS SANA SIENA 2.13.41
303 40 femm 5 vet f NARDINI MARIA GRAZIA 1952 FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA 2.13.53
304 41 femm 36 ass f KOHLER CHRISTINE 1974 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 2.13.56
305 264 masch 18 arg m RISINI FAUSTO 1952 G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 2.14.00
306 42 femm 37 ass f PANUNZIO CHIARA 1968 ASD MONTEMURLO 2.14.04
307 265 masch 193 ass m GIANNINI PAOLO 1966 TEAM MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO 2.14.15
308 266 masch 194 ass m CRISTO FRANCO 1964 G.S. AUSONIA SESTO FIORENTINO 2.14.27
309 43 femm 6 vet f MONTANINI MARIA 1956 SAN DONNINO 2.14.38
310 44 femm 7 vet f PENNACCHI GIULIANA 1955 SOCIETA' MARCIATORI BARGA 2.14.39
311 267 masch 195 ass m CAPPERUCCI NICCOLO' 1971 ASD SIENA RUNNERS 2.14.45
312 268 masch 53 vet m CECCONI RICCARDO 1961 ASCD SILVANO FEDI 2.14.55
313 269 masch 19 arg m LODOVICHI FRANCO 1948 ASD UISP CHIANCIANO 2.14.57
314 270 masch 54 vet m FRANCINI SERGIO 1956 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 2.15.00
315 45 femm 8 vet f EVANGELISTI LUISA 1955 ATLETICA MELITO 2.15.48
316 271 masch 20 arg m PALMIERI GIUSEPPE 1951 FRATELLANZA POPOLARE GRASSINA 2.16.04
317 46 femm 38 ass f MAZZANTI MARIA GRAZIA 1976 ARCI CROCE D'ORO 2.16.23
318 272 masch 196 ass m MARIANELLI MARCO 1972 POD. IL CAMPINO 2.16.25
319 47 femm 39 ass f DEL BIANCO SILVIA 1965 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 2.16.33
320 273 masch 197 ass m PATERNI ALESSIO 1976 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2.17.37
321 48 femm 9 vet f TANGANELLI ROSANNA 1962 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2.17.44
322 274 masch 198 ass m BERNARDINI SIMONE 1980 ASD AVIS FOIANO 2.17.50
323 49 femm 40 ass f MEARINI LAURA 1973 AVIS CORTONA 2.17.52
324 50 femm 10 vet f ANDREOTTI ANNAPAOLA 1959 G.P. MASSA E COZZILE 2.17.53
325 51 femm 11 vet f FERRANTI PATRIZIA 1959 PARKS TRAIL 2.19.08
326 275 masch 21 arg m RINALDI ALESSANDRO 1952 MASSA E COZZILE 2.19.09
327 276 masch 55 vet m CIAPETTI MAURO 1956 G.P. LE SBARRE PISA 2.19.22
328 277 masch 22 arg m BANELLI LUCIANO 1948 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2.19.42
329 278 masch 199 ass m BALSARELLO MATTEO 1977 LIBERO 2.20.06
330 279 masch 23 arg m NAPOLI BENIAMINO 1950 G.S. LE SBARRE 2.20.06
331 280 masch 200 ass m BACCINI LUCA 1965 ASD PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 2.20.27
332 52 femm 41 ass f PEDRETTI CHIARA 1972 ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO 2.20.28
333 281 masch 201 ass m TAZIOLI DIEGO 1986 ASD PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 2.20.29
334 53 femm 42 ass f FAILLI LAURA 1963 S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA SIENA 2.20.35
335 54 femm 43 ass f AGOSTI AZZURRA 1973 TEAM PRO BIKE 2.20.36
336 282 masch 202 ass m SALVATORI ALFREDO 1974 ASD IL PONTE SCANDICCI 2.20.42
337 55 femm 44 ass f VANNOZZI ELISA  1973 UP ISOLOTTO ASD 2.21.21
338 56 femm 12 vet f STEFANUCCI PAOLA 1961 ASD SIENA RUNNERS 2.22.07
339 283 masch SACCO PALMINO 0 MENS SANA SIENA 2.22.11
340 57 femm 13 vet f CAPPANNOLI TATIANA 1961 MARATHON CRAL MPS 2.22.18
341 284 masch 56 vet m MANCINI ENZO 1954 CITTA' DI CASTELLO 2.22.22
342 58 femm 45 ass f PASCUCCI PAOLA 1973 LA CHIANINA RUNNING 2.22.41
343 59 femm 46 ass f BARBAGLI RAFFAELA 1968 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2.23.15
344 60 femm 47 ass f MARCELLI CECILIA 1978 ASD AVIS FOIANO 2.23.17
345 285 masch 203 ass m MAFUCCI RICCARDO 1968 G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO 2.23.24
346 286 masch 24 arg m NAPOLI BENIAMINO 1950 G.S. LE SBARRE 2.23.47
347 61 femm 48 ass f GIOVANNETTI MONICA 1970 TASSISTI FIORENTINI POL. 2.23.50
348 62 femm 49 ass f CANAVESE ANTONELLA 1977 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2.24.12
349 63 femm 50 ass f TAVANTI MARICA 1986 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2.24.13
350 287 masch 204 ass m ALBERTI LORENZO 1965 POLISPORTIVA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO 2.24.42
351 288 masch 205 ass m BARDELLI LUCA 1976 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 2.24.57
352 289 masch 206 ass m ROCCELLI GIAMMARIA 1964 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2.24.58
353 291 masch 207 ass m GUIDUCCI MASSIMO 1967 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 2.25.33
354 290 masch 57 vet m LOCCHI PATRIZIO 1961 OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 2.25.33
355 64 femm 51 ass f SOLDI CATIA 1963 ARCI CROCE D'ORO 2.25.42
356 292 masch 58 vet m LUCIOLI LIDO 1958 ARCI CROCE D'ORO 2.25.44
357 65 femm 52 ass f BIANCALANI SABRINA 1967 UISP COMITATO TERRITORIALE PRATO 2.25.45
358 293 masch 59 vet m MILLERI GILBERTO 1957 G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 2.26.00
359 294 masch 208 ass m PASSARELLO MARCO 1984 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2.26.03
360 295 masch 209 ass m BALUCANI GIANMARCO 1972 ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA 2.26.08
361 296 masch 210 ass m NIGI PAOLO 1978 POLISPORTIVA NAVE FIRENZE 2.26.39
362 297 masch 60 vet m MANTOVANI NAZZARENO 1954 ASPA BASTIA 2.26.45
363 298 masch 211 ass m SAMMICHELI GABRIELE 1970 MENS SANA SIENA 2.26.49
364 299 masch 25 arg m MAGI LUCIANO 1945 MARATHON CRAL MPS 2.26.50
365 300 masch 26 arg m SARTI NINO 1941 POLISPORTIVA NAVE FIRENZE 2.27.01
366 301 masch 212 ass m IMPERI PIETRO PAOLO 1987 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 2.28.00
367 66 femm 53 ass f  ARIAS HAYDEE TAMARA 1982 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 2.28.01
368 302 masch 61 vet m CAPACCIOLI FRANCO 1956 G.S. LUCIGNANO 2.29.11
369 303 masch 27 arg m BOCCI GIOVANNI 1951 ASPA BASTIA 2.29.59
370 67 femm 54 ass f TEBALDI MARIA CRISTINA 1965 ATL. MDS PANARIA GROUP 2.30.22
371 68 femm 55 ass f DAMIANO MERI 1967 G.S.D. RUN DAGI 2.30.59
372 304 masch 213 ass m MATEROZZI ALESSIO 1975 ATLETICA SINALUNGA 2.31.26
373 69 femm 56 ass f TRENTINI EMANUELLE 1978 UP ISOLOTTO ASD 2.32.50
374 305 masch 214 ass m GUAGNI PAOLO 1965 G.S. MISERICORDIA CHIESA 2.32.52
375 306 masch 215 ass m APPETECCHI MAURIZIO 1973 PODISTICA NARNALI 2.32.53
376 307 masch 216 ass m MANTELLASSI VANIA 1963 POLISPORTIVA NAVE FIRENZE 2.33.22
377 70 femm 57 ass f DINI GIOIA 1988 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2.33.23
378 71 femm 58 ass f BARSI ROBERTA 1965 POLISPORTIVA NAVE FIRENZE 2.33.25
379 72 femm 59 ass f BORRI LAURA 1970 AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. 2.33.44
380 73 femm 60 ass f COVASNEANU ALINA 1969 ASCD SILVANO FEDI 2.33.49
381 74 femm 14 vet f CARNEVALE INES 1952 IL GREGGE RIBELLE 2.33.58
382 308 masch 217 ass m ZUCCHERELLI CARLO 1971 G.S. PODISTICA AREZZO 2.34.06
383 309 masch 62 vet m LORENZONI IVAN 1955 ATLETICA MELITO 2.35.04
384 75 femm 61 ass f GIANCARLINI KATIA 1964 JOGGING TEAM PATERLINI 2.38.12
385 310 masch 63 vet m MENCARONI MARCO 1959 A.P.D. PONTEFELCINO 2.39.14
386 311 masch 218 ass m PAGLIAI ROBERTO 1967 G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 2.39.15
387 312 masch 64 vet m DI PASTENA VINCENZO 1958 ASD PODISTICA TIBURTINA 2.39.15
388 76 femm 15 vet f MAZZONI ENRICA 1958 PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2.39.21
389 77 femm 16 vet f FANELLI ANTONIA 1961 LA CHIANINA RUNNING 2.39.23
390 313 masch 65 vet m BORETTI GIANLEONARDO 1957 PODISTICA VAL DI PESA 2.39.38
391 314 masch 219 ass m GAI FEDERICO 1967 POLISPORTIVA NAVE FIRENZE 2.39.47
392 78 femm 17 vet f FAGIOLINI ALBAROSA 1948 POLISPORTIVA NAVE FIRENZE 2.39.57
393 79 femm 18 vet f MARRAGHINI PATRIZIA 1961 UP POLICIANO 2.40.56
394 315 masch 220 ass m BUSI STEFANO 1969 LIBERO 2.40.57
395 80 femm 62 ass f PASSERINI DANILA 1976 LIBERA 2.41.57
396 81 femm 63 ass f BERRUGI FRANCA 1964 IL PONTE SAN MINIATO 2.45.07
397 316 masch 221 ass m GRANIERO VINCENZO 1980 GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING 2.45.40
398 317 masch 66 vet m GATTA ANDREA 1962 IL PONTE SCANDICCI 2.46.24
399 318 masch 67 vet m DE LUCA ROBERTO 1956 POLISPORTIVA NAVE FIRENZE 2.47.01
400 319 masch 222 ass m FORNI PAOLO 1973 POLISPORTIVA NAVE FIRENZE 2.49.45
401 82 femm 64 ass f FRANCESCHELLI ELISABETTA 1963 POLISPORTIVA NAVE FIRENZE 2.49.46
402 83 femm 65 ass f BELLI ANTONELLA 1969 POLISPORTIVA NAVE FIRENZE 2.49.46
403 84 femm 66 ass f BELLI ANNALISA 1974 POLISPORTIVA NAVE FIRENZE 2.49.47
404 85 femm 67 ass f MICHAELIDES VIKI 1972 G.P. POLIZIA DI STATO 2.49.48
405 86 femm 68 ass f SACCARDI MONIA 1972 POLISPORTIVA NAVE FIRENZE 2.49.48
406 321 masch 223 ass m MILLACCI STEFANO 1968 LA CHIANINA RUNNING 2.49.49
407 320 masch 28 arg m FUNGHI ENZO 1941 CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 2.49.49
408 322 masch 68 vet m GUERRINI MAURIZIO 1954 ATLETICA CASTELLO FIRENZE 2.55.23
409 87 femm 69 ass f BALDI ANNALISA 1976 PODISTICA NARNALI 3.01.59
410 88 femm 70 ass f GONFIANTINI BARBARA 1969 G.S. MISERICORDIA CHIESA 3.02.00
411 89 femm 19 vet f BATTILANI LORELLA 1961 POL. MADONNINA 3.06.32
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t