www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
37o CAPODANNO  DI  CORSA
Martedi 1 gennaio 2013
SAN GIOVANNI VAL D' ARNO
KM 13,400
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch Zain Jaouad LBM Sport team 0.40.17
2 2 masch Sigei Nixon Atl. Leggera Futura 0.40.20
3 3 masch Hajjy Mohamed Atl. Castenaso Bologna 0.40.22
4 4 masch Kemei Noah Kipsang Atl. Leggera Futura 0.40.28
5 5 masch Kabbouri Yassine Atletica Gran Sasso 0.40.49
6 6 masch Kabbouri Abdelekrim U.S. Aterno Pescara 0.41.12
7 7 masch Biwot Nicodemus Farnese Vini 0.41.49
8 8 masch Jamali Jilali G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 0.42.04
9 9 masch Mei Massimo Atl. Castello 0.42.12
10 10 masch Del Nista Daniele G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 0.42.12
11 11 masch El Makhrout Cherkaoui Atletica Trevoli trail 0.42.49
12 12 masch Dakhchoune Abdelilah Atl. Leggera Futura 0.43.24
13 13 masch Mansuino Gabriele A.S.D. Firenze Triathlon 0.44.16
14 14 masch Baldi Simone Atl. Leggera Futura 0.44.19
15 15 masch Taras Christian Atl. Castello 0.44.31
16 16 masch Arrighi Remo A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  0.44.44
17 17 masch Guidetti Luigi A.S.D. Corradini Excelsior Rubiera 0.45.48
18 18 masch Capacci Gianluca U.P. Policiano 0.46.33
19 19 masch Curcio Antonio Euroatletica 2002 0.46.37
20 1 femm Pistilli Alessia Atl. Leggera Futura 0.46.48
21 20 masch Basile Salvatore Atl. Leggera Futura 0.47.24
22 21 masch Refi Mirko Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.47.26
23 22 masch Farinelli Roberto U.P. Policiano 0.47.27
24 23 masch Nardi Davide Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.47.32
25 24 masch Pennacchini Luca AVIS Sansepolcro 0.47.58
26 2 femm Ricci Laura A.S.D. Corradini Excelsior Rubiera 0.48.06
27 25 masch De Bernardi Gino A.S.D. Costa Azzurra (GR) 0.48.09
28 26 masch Lorenzetti Maurizio Versilia Sport 0.48.17
29 27 masch Bucchi Luca Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.48.18
30 28 masch Turini Sandro Atl. Lorese 0.48.19
31 3 femm Marconi Gloria A.S.D. Corradini Excelsior Rubiera 0.48.38
32 29 masch Berchielli Lorenzo C.S. Luivan Settignano 0.48.38
33 30 masch Bassi Alfredo Atl. Sestini 0.48.48
34 31 masch Fontani Ettore Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.48.50
35 4 femm Celi Martina A.S.D. Corradini Excelsior Rubiera 0.48.54
36 32 masch Migliacci Stefano U.P. Policiano 0.48.54
37 33 masch Carlini Stefano UISP Chianciano 0.48.57
38 34 masch Tacconi Alberto G.S. Maiano 0.49.02
39 35 masch Fani Roberto    0.49.14
40 36 masch Lelli Filippo Atl. Leggera Futura 0.49.21
41 37 masch Vannini Alessandro Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 0.49.31
42 38 masch Paoletti Alberto U.P. Isolotto 0.49.38
43 39 masch Ciocchi Cesare AVIS Sansepolcro 0.49.47
44 5 femm Garinei Paola AVIS Perugia 0.49.51
45 40 masch Romani Riccardo U.P. Policiano 0.49.52
46 41 masch Allori Fabio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.50.03
47 42 masch Soldini Aldo U.P. Policiano 0.50.11
48 43 masch Ragazzini Giacomo G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.50.23
49 44 masch De Bernardi Luigi A.S.D. Costa Azzurra (GR) 0.50.28
50 45 masch Calabṛ Antonio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.50.44
51 46 masch Prozzo Antonio Atl. Leggera Futura 0.50.51
52 6 femm Drelicharz Joanna Atl. Leggera Futura 0.51.17
53 47 masch Schiera Lorenzo  Atl. Leggera Futura 0.51.18
54 48 masch Tognalini Luca U.P. Policiano 0.51.19
55 49 masch Facciolo Valerio Euroatletica 2002 0.51.33
56 50 masch Bernetti Mauro UISP Chianciano 0.51.36
57 51 masch Torracchi Alessio Croce d'Oro Montale 0.51.39
58 52 masch Lagomarsino Giuliano Atl. Frecce Zena 0.51.40
59 53 masch Alfieri Vincenzo UISP Chianciano 0.51.42
60 54 masch Billi Giacomo G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 0.51.43
61 7 femm Giangrandi Chiara G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 0.51.51
62 55 masch Santini Federico Atl. Sestini 0.52.08
63 56 masch Mazzierli Roberto Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.52.13
64 57 masch Margiotta Antonio ARCI Volte Basse 0.52.24
65 58 masch Massini Lorenzo Atl. Valdarno 0.52.41
66 59 masch Di Renzone Claudio Atl. Sinalunga 0.52.43
67 60 masch Cigolini Paolo Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 0.52.58
68 61 masch Moricca Giovanni Atl. Leggera Futura 0.53.03
69 62 masch Lancellotti Giuseppe U.P. Policiano 0.53.12
70 8 femm Bertolotti Elena G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 0.53.16
71 63 masch Paci Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.53.18
72 64 masch Fabbrini Lorenzo    0.53.20
73 65 masch Clarichetti Mauro Il Gregge Ribelle 0.53.39
74 66 masch Romei Andrea Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.53.42
75 67 masch Chiezzi Alessandro UISP Chianciano 0.53.44
76 9 femm Zaghi Paola Zeloforamagno 0.53.44
77 68 masch Romano Antonio Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.53.45
78 69 masch Maggi Maurizio  U.P. Policiano 0.53.46
79 70 masch Tiezzi Alfredo G.S. Maiano 0.53.51
80 71 masch Felici Fabio Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.53.53
81 72 masch Verdelli Moreno Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.53.57
82 73 masch Margiotta Christian ARCI Volte Basse 0.54.02
83 10 femm Pezzarosa Maria Cittadella 0.54.05
84 74 masch Guiducci Luca D.L.F. Arezzo 0.54.07
85 75 masch Ghezzi Moreno Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.54.08
86 76 masch Parigini Roberto Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.54.12
87 77 masch Matini Luigi U.P. Policiano 0.54.16
88 78 masch Bernini Lorenzo U.P. Policiano 0.54.22
89 79 masch Palazzini Giacomo Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 0.54.27
90 80 masch Baldi Rinaldo Vs Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 0.54.34
91 81 masch Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.54.37
92 82 masch Peluzzi Nicola Subbiano Marathon 0.54.44
93 83 masch Scaglia Gianmarco Vs U.P. Policiano 0.54.54
94 11 femm Vietti Valentina Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.54.55
95 84 masch Zingoni Nicola Palestra Equinox 0.55.00
96 85 masch Ricci Dino Pod. Formiginese 0.55.03
97 86 masch Sfondalmondo Massimiliano AVIS Perugia 0.55.04
98 87 masch Adessi Andrea Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 0.55.06
99 88 masch Di Giuseppe Ciro Pol. Fiesole Outback 0.55.13
100 89 masch Ridoni Massimo Atl. Sestini 0.55.19
101 90 masch Andreini Stefano Subbiano Marathon 0.55.23
102 91 masch Caneschi Romiglio Subbiano Marathon 0.55.23
103 92 masch Giannini Mauro 0.55.25
104 93 masch Seri Guido G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.55.38
105 94 masch Sinatti Moreno U.P. Policiano 0.55.42
106 95 masch Belardi Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.55.49
107 96 masch Frontani Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.55.51
108 97 masch Ermini Fabio G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 0.55.57
109 12 femm Tiberi Lucia G.S. Il Fiorino 0.56.01
110 98 masch Vannini Francesco Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 0.56.02
111 99 masch Casini Alessandro AVIS Sansepolcro 0.56.03
112 100 masch Faenzi Marco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.56.06
113 101 masch Ballotti Filippo Atl. Sestini 0.56.15
114 102 masch Orsini Federici Cristiano U.P. Policiano 0.56.19
115 103 masch Caruso Angelo U.P. Policiano 0.56.24
116 104 masch Cucchiarini Pierluigi Olympic Runners Lama 0.56.30
117 13 femm Sassi Antonella G.S. Il Fiorino 0.56.48
118 105 masch Caneschi Luca Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.56.52
119 106 masch Morandini Massimo Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 0.56.53
120 107 masch Magi Marco Atl. Sestini 0.57.02
121 108 masch Bencini Giulio G.S. Maiano 0.57.07
122 109 masch Giannini Antonio Atl. Lorese 0.57.08
123 14 femm Conte Angiola  Atletica Vignate 0.57.11
124 110 masch Iannitello Salvatore U.P. Policiano 0.57.11
125 112 masch Locci Gianni AVIS Sansepolcro 0.57.12
126 111 masch Becattini Gianni Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.57.12
127 113 masch Cannoni Nicola G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 0.57.34
128 114 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 0.57.38
129 115 masch Burrini Claudio    0.57.44
130 116 masch Spinazzola Luigi Zeloforamagno 0.57.50
131 117 masch Bettini Alberto G.S. Maiano 0.57.58
132 118 masch Bazzanti Lorenzo    0.58.03
133 119 masch Vignozzi Alessandro Pol. Fiesole Outback 0.58.04
134 120 masch Chiericoni Annibale Atl. Sestini 0.58.06
135 121 masch Bruni Leonardo A.S.D. Happy Runners 0.58.08
136 123 masch Cocchiarella Marco    0.58.09
137 122 masch Gregori Nicola AVIS Sansepolcro 0.58.09
138 124 masch Burrini Andrea Pod. Val di Pesa 0.58.13
139 125 masch Falcioni Francesco    0.58.18
140 15 femm Draoli Maria Cristina A.P. Pontefelcino 0.58.24
141 126 masch Travisani Luca G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 0.58.41
142 16 femm Sanarelli Nicoletta Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.58.44
143 127 masch Boschi Mario Palestra Equinox 0.58.47
144 128 masch Rosai Valentino Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.58.48
145 129 masch Menchetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.58.50
146 130 masch Mugnai Walter Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 0.59.01
147 131 masch Palleri Luciano Olympic Runners Lama 0.59.18
148 132 masch Balestrini Paolo    0.59.20
149 133 masch Failli Marco Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 0.59.35
150 134 masch Galletti Alessio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.00.02
151 135 masch Forzini Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.00.04
152 136 masch Porpora Marco U.P. Policiano 1.00.20
153 137 masch Cicogni Luca ASD San Cipriano 1.00.21
154 138 masch Magliozzi Alessandro UISP Chianciano 1.00.25
155 139 masch Marianelli Marco Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.00.27
156 17 femm Collini Gabriella  Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.00.29
157 140 masch Peruzzi Gianmarco G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.00.41
158 141 masch Bencivenni Andrea     1.00.43
159 142 masch Torzini Fernando Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.00.51
160 143 masch Benedetti Mario Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.00.55
161 144 masch Francini Alessio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.01.03
162 145 masch Migliorini Danilo G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1.01.13
163 146 masch Rosa Michele G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1.01.16
164 147 masch Valci Stefano Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1.01.17
165 148 masch Nosi Mauro Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1.01.18
166 149 masch Frosali Andrea Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1.01.25
167 150 masch Gonnelli Marco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.01.27
168 151 masch Gambini Michele G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1.01.33
169 152 masch Maffei Simone G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1.01.34
170 153 masch Bacciarelli Francesco Subbiano Marathon 1.01.43
171 154 masch Calbi Daniele Subbiano Marathon 1.01.44
172 155 masch Giani Franco    1.01.45
173 156 masch Bossi Franco Atl. Sinalunga 1.01.50
174 18 femm Mariottini Elisa Atl. Sinalunga 1.02.11
175 157 masch Isolani Rodolfo U.P. Policiano 1.02.11
176 158 masch Tinacci Nedo Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1.02.36
177 19 femm Fanfani Cecilia Pod. Varlungo A.S.D. 1.02.52
178 159 masch Mei Massimo  Pod. Varlungo A.S.D. 1.02.54
179 20 femm Peuker Grit Uta A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1.03.02
180 160 masch Fabbri Gianfranco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.03.07
181 161 masch Milaneschi Daniele Atl. Sestini 1.03.12
182 162 masch Carboni Fabio U.P. Policiano 1.03.30
183 163 masch Pagliuga Edoardo G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.03.38
184 164 masch Cappietti Ennio G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.03.38
185 165 masch Brambilla Patrizio Atl. Pavese 1.03.39
186 166 masch Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina 1.03.41
187 21 femm Piastra Lorena C.D.P. T&RB Group 1.03.59
188 167 masch Balestrini Carlo Il Gregge Ribelle 1.04.02
189 168 masch Vagnuzzi Carlo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.04.15
190 169 masch Mannini Paolo G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1.04.28
191 22 femm Mariani Daniela Euroatletica 2002 1.04.35
192 23 femm Platica Valentina Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.05.19
193 170 masch Pieraccini Paolo Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1.05.21
194 171 masch Salvi Fabio U.P. Policiano 1.05.41
195 172 masch Peruzzi Vittorio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.05.50
196 24 femm Bello Carmen Atl. Sinalunga 1.06.03
197 25 femm Greco Simona    1.06.13
198 26 femm Agnelli Laura CUS Parma 1.06.23
199 173 masch Castellucci Stefano    1.06.50
200 27 femm Rapaccini Daria Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.06.59
201 174 masch Ferrini Andrea    1.07.04
202 175 masch Cardo Liuca Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.07.05
203 176 masch Dori Lorenzo U.P. Policiano 1.07.19
204 177 masch Lamberti Mario Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1.07.28
205 178 masch Bigiarini Carlo U.P. Policiano 1.07.32
206 179 masch Benelli Luciano Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.07.38
207 180 masch Risini Fausto G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.07.48
208 181 masch Fosi Giorgio Libertas Siena 1.07.55
209 182 masch Rabatti Andrea    1.07.56
210 183 masch Brusoni Fulvio    1.07.58
211 184 masch Valdarnini Alessandro UISP Abbadia 1.08.18
212 185 masch Magi Luciano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.08.29
213 28 femm Governini Alessandra U.P. Policiano 1.08.30
214 187 masch Cincinelli Enrico    1.08.33
215 186 masch Guadagni Sergio U.P. Policiano 1.08.33
216 188 masch Ceretti Federico    1.08.40
217 189 masch Bigazzi Francesco G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1.08.42
218 190 masch Papa Francesco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.08.43
219 191 masch Butini Alberto Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.08.43
220 192 masch Lodovichi Franco UISP Chianciano 1.08.49
221 193 masch Del Pino Roberto    1.08.52
222 194 masch Giani Marco    1.08.54
223 195 masch Tanzi Mauro Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1.09.04
224 196 masch Volpi Pietro U.P. Policiano 1.09.27
225 197 masch Morrocchi Eduardo Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1.09.40
226 198 masch Forzini Rolando Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.09.42
227 199 masch Di Sclafani Vincenzo G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1.09.56
228 29 femm Buresti Tiziana U.P. Policiano 1.09.58
229 200 masch Maggi Maurizio U.P. Policiano 1.09.59
230 201 masch Piomboni Massimo U.P. Policiano 1.10.01
231 202 masch Maurizi Roberto U.P. Policiano 1.10.17
232 30 femm Cioli Katia UISP Chianciano 1.10.19
233 203 masch Brocchi Francesco U.P. Policiano 1.10.22
234 31 femm Bigliazzi Paola Il Gregge Ribelle 1.10.30
235 204 masch Fabbrucci Luca A.S.D. Happy Runners 1.10.33
236 205 masch Bronzi Marco Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1.10.35
237 206 masch Barbagli Sandro Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1.10.37
238 32 femm Riganelli Cristina U.P. Policiano 1.10.56
239 33 femm Caporaso Ida Miranda U.P. Policiano 1.11.05
240 34 femm Organtini Sara U.P. Policiano 1.11.07
241 207 masch Del Lungo Simone Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.11.08
242 208 masch Isidori Giovanni Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1.11.13
243 209 masch Comanducci Roberto U.P. Policiano 1.11.19
244 210 masch Canestrari Mauro UISP Chianciano 1.11.32
245 211 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.11.36
246 212 masch Guerrini Giacomino UISP Abbadia 1.11.42
247 213 masch Esposito Cristiano Atl. Sinalunga 1.11.56
248 214 masch Salvadori Domenico Atl. Sinalunga 1.12.13
249 215 masch Valtancoli Giovanni    1.12.43
250 216 masch Lindi Marcello G.P. Croce d'Oro Prato 1.12.59
251 35 femm Poggesi Farida G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1.13.17
252 217 masch Grandi Stefano Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1.13.43
253 218 masch Notturni Silvano Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1.13.54
254 36 femm Marraghini Patrizia U.P. Policiano 1.15.47
255 219 masch Rosi Andrea    1.15.50
256 220 masch Benini Sergio Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1.16.26
257 37 femm Renzi Fernanda Vs Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1.17.05
258 221 masch Benevieri Marco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.19.03
259 222 masch Monini Andrea Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.19.04
260 38 femm Brignone Laurence    1.19.14
261 39 femm Panichi Rosalba U.P. Policiano 1.19.43
262 223 masch Bignardi Ivo Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1.23.14
263 224 masch Gibin Amilcare U.P. Policiano 1.23.14
264 225 masch Truschi Alessandro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.29.22
265 226 masch Gragnoli Gianfranco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.29.22