www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
1a CAMPESTRE TNT PUB RUN
Domenica 10 febbraio 2013
BIBBIANO DI BUONCONVENTO
3a prova trofeo uisp corri nel verde 2013
KM 12,400
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 B m Tuyikese Athanase 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina
2 2 masch 2 B m Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
3 3 masch 1 D m Taliani Massimiliano 1976 Team Marathon Bike (GR)
4 4 masch 1 F m Tumino Lorenzo 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
5 5 masch 1 C m Frullanti Cesare 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
6 6 masch 3 B m De Cubellis Diego 1984 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
7 7 masch 2 D m Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina
8 8 masch 3 D m Ferro Diego 1975 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
9 9 masch 1 G m Gabsi Farah 1959 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
10 10 masch 1 E m Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
11 11 masch 2 E m Brogi Fabio 1972 G.P. R. Valenti
12 12 masch 2 F m Padova Alessandro 1968 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
13 13 masch 2 C m Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana
14 1 femm 1 B f Stankiewicz Katiarzyna 1986 Team Marathon Bike (GR)
15 14 masch 3 C m Giambrone Giuseppe 1979 G.S. Polizia di Stato
16 15 masch 3 E m Bani Federico 1973 G.P. R. Valenti
17 16 masch 4 D m Calussi Massimiliano 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina
18 17 masch 1 H m Alessandri Salvatore 1958 Marathon Club Cral Mps
19 18 masch 3 F m Canapini Gianni 1965 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
20 19 masch 4 E m Vagaggini Diego 1970 Pol. Uisp Abbadia S. Salvatore
21 20 masch 4 C m Margiotta Christian 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse
22 21 masch 5 E m Spina Gianluca 1973 G.P. R. Valenti
23 22 masch 5 D m Crocetti Walter 1977 Team Marathon Bike (GR)
24 23 masch 2 G m Clarichetti Mauro 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
25 24 masch 4 F m Chiezzi Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
26 25 masch 6 E m Sassetti Federico 1970 Marathon Club Cral Mps
27 26 masch 6 D m Rosati Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
28 27 masch 7 D m Barbini Victor 1977 A.S.D. SienaRunners
29 28 masch 2 H m Brunelli Adriano 1956 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
30 29 masch 7 E m Leoncini Riccardo 1970 G.S. Lucignano
31 30 masch 1 I m Fusi Mauro 1951 Marathon Club Cral Mps
32 31 masch 5 F m Capolingua Giuseppe 1968 Pol. Mens Sana
33 32 masch 8 E m Falciani Francesco 1969 Libero
34 33 masch 6 F m Tanganelli Filippo 1966 G.S. Lucignano
35 34 masch 9 E m Scalzo Antonio 1971 G.S. Bellavista
36 35 masch 3 G m Seri Guido 1963 G.S. Filippide
37 36 masch 1 Jun m Maccioni Antonio 1995 A.S.D. La Chianina
38 37 masch 7 F m Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Marathon Club Cral Mps
39 38 masch 10 E m Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
40 39 masch 8 D m Belnome Marco 1974 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
41 40 masch 3 H m Giuliani Andrea 1958 G.S. Monteaperti
42 41 masch 4 G m Civai Gianni 1961 G.S. Monteaperti
43 42 masch 8 F m Ferraro Angelo 1967 G.S. Polizia di Stato
44 43 masch 5 G m Marotto Luca 1963 Pol. Mens Sana
45 44 masch 11 E m Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
46 45 masch 6 G m Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Marathon Club Cral Mps
47 46 masch 12 E m Governi Guido 1969 A.S.D. SienaRunners
48 47 masch 4 H m Di Crescenzo Innocenzo 1958 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
49 48 masch 5 H m Bianciardi Ranieri 1955 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
50 49 masch 7 G m Pieri Claudio 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
51 2 femm 1 G f Gambinossi Cinzia 1963 G.S. La Pania
52 50 masch 5 C m Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
53 51 masch 2 I m Marrazzo Antonio 1951 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
54 52 masch 13 E m Fusi Simone 1970 Cral Whirlpool
55 3 femm 1 A f Rossi Elisabetta 1991 Pol. Mens Sana
56 53 masch 14 E m Mattia Carlo 1971 Pol. Mens Sana
57 54 masch 3 I m Cristel Carlo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
58 55 masch 9 F m Pagni Giuliano 1964 G.P.A. Libertas
59 56 masch 6 H m Landozzi Guido 1957 G.S. La Pania
60 57 masch 9 D m Soldani Francesco 1975 G.S. La Pania
61 58 masch 15 E m Bartalini Simone 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
62 59 masch 10 D m Monaci Claudio 1976 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
63 60 masch 11 D m Francioni Alessandro 1974 Cral Whirlpool
64 61 masch 8 G m Barberini Pietro 1960 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
65 62 masch 9 G m Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 Marathon Club Cral Mps
66 63 masch 1 A m Kabal Anass 1992 A.S.D. La Chianina
67 64 masch 16 E m Grazzi Gianni 1970 G.S. Bellavista
68 65 masch 10 F m Bagnai Danny 1968 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
69 66 masch 1 L m Pierattelli Luigi 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
70 67 masch 12 D m Del Canto Attilio 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
71 4 femm 1 E f Mala Stepanka 1971 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
72 68 masch 4 I m

Arena Antonio

1950 G.S. Aurora 1948
73 69 masch 17 E m Bianchini Massimo 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
74 5 femm 2 B f Cesaretti Erika 1988 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
75 70 masch 10 G m Cesaretti Lauro 1959 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
76 71 masch 2 L m Caoduro Enzo 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
77 72 masch 5 I m Passarello Francesco 1951 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
78 73 masch 13 D m Barbagli Francesco 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
79 6 femm 1 F f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato
80 74 masch 11 F m

Bianchi Lorenzo

1966 G.P. R. Valenti
81 7 femm 2 E f Cassamally Meg 1971 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
82 75 masch 18 E m Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
83 76 masch 6 C m La Marca Antonio 1982 A.S.D. La Chianina
84 77 masch 11 G m Giannini Paolo 1962 G.S. Monteaperti
85 78 masch 14 D m Pinassi Michele 1978 G.S. Aurora 1948
86 8 femm 1 D f Pintore Mariangela 1977 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
87 9 femm 2 G f Pampaloni Barbara 1962 G.S. Bellavista
88 79 masch 12 F m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
89 80 masch 12 G m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
90 81 masch 6 I m Ciabattini Euro 1951 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
91 10 femm 1 C f Caltieri Carmen 1981 G.S. Aurora 1948
92 82 masch 7 C m Cordone Riccardo 1982 Marathon Club Cral Mps
93 83 masch 7 I m Rusci Sergio 1951 Marathon Club Cral Mps
94 84 masch 19 E m Franci Gianni 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
95 11 femm 3 E f Liverani Beatrice 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
96 85 masch 20 E m Anselmi Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
97 86 masch 3 L m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
98 87 masch 7 H m Vanacore Sergio 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps
99 88 masch 13 F m Aldinucci Carlo 1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
100 89 masch 8 H m Caselli Mauro 1956 G.S. Polizia di Stato
101 90 masch 4 L m Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
102 91 masch 13 G m Mariotti Mauro 1961 G.S. Monteaperti
103 92 masch 5 L m Rotunno Paolo 1946 G.S. Monteaperti
104 93 masch 8 I m Pratesi Enzo 1951 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
105 94 masch 9 I m Garosi Claudio 1950 G.P.A. Libertas
106 95 masch 15 D m Cerretani Francesco 1975 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
107 96 masch 14 G m Ceccatelli Arnaldo 1959 G.S. Bellavista
108 97 masch 10 I m Cenni Marco 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps
109 12 femm 3 G f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
110 13 femm 2 F f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
111 98 masch 14 F m Morlacchetti Ermanno 1965 A.S.D. SienaRunners
112 99 masch 9 H m Corallo Biagio 1957 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
113 100 masch 4 B m Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
114 101 masch 16 D m Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
115 102 masch 15 F m Emili Gino 1966 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
116 14 femm 4 G f Failli Laura 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
117 103 masch 11 I m Caterini Santino 1951 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
118 104 masch 15 G m Ulivelli Marco 1963 Pol. Mens Sana
119 15 femm 2 D f Machetti Emanuela 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
120 105 masch 17 D m Balboni Andrea 1976 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
121 106 masch 12 I m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
122 107 masch 5 B m Gorelli Gabriele 1984 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
123 108 masch 6 L m Magi Luciano 1945 Marathon Club Cral Mps
124 109 masch 10 H m De Luca Adriano 1955 G.S. Bellavista
125 110 masch 11 H m Nappi Aldo 1958 G.S. Bellavista
126 111 masch 21 E m Carusone Gianni 1973 Palazzolo Acrede
127 112 masch 6 B m La Manna Andrea 1984 G.P. R. Valenti
128 113 masch 1 M m Nannotti Sandro 1943 G.P.A. Libertas
129 16 femm 4 E f Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
130 17 femm 3 F f Monaci Francesca 1966 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
131 114 masch 18 D m Materozzi Alessio 1975 Atl. Sinalunga
132 115 masch 2 M m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas
133 18 femm 5 G f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
134 116 masch 13 I m Balestrini Carlo 1950 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
135 117 masch 19 D m Scali Francesco 1977 G.P. R. Valenti
136 118 masch 12 H m Maridati Corrado 1956 G.S. Aurora 1948
137 119 masch 20 D m Amberti Carlo 1975 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
138 120 masch 14 I m Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
139 19 femm 5 E f Pascucci Paola 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina
140 121 masch 16 F m

De Biasio Nicola

1964 A.S.D. La Chianina
141 20 femm 2 C f Corallo Ilaria 1983 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
142 122 masch 13 H m Giannasi Fabio 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
143 123 masch 17 F m Scarano Raffaele 1966 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
144 21 femm 1 I f Carnevale Ines 1952 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
145 22 femm 6 G f Fanelli Antonia 1961 A.S.D. La Chianina
146 124 masch 22 E m Messina Pietro 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
147 125 masch 14 H m Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
148 126 masch 15 I m Pignata Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
149 127 masch 16 G m Maiani Luca 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
150 128 masch 17 G m Gatti Alfredo 1963 Pol. Mens Sana
151 23 femm 1 H f Terzuoli Gianna 1957 G.S. Aurora 1948
152 129 masch 18 F m

Staderini Pietro

1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
153 24 femm 6 E f Martinelli Alice 1972 G.P. R. Valenti
154 25 femm 7 G f Martinelli Gabriela 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
155 130 masch 23 E m Rocchi Andrea 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina
156 26 femm 4 F f Ciommo Antonella 1966 G.S. Aurora 1948
157 27 femm 8 G f Massa Martina 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
158 131 masch 3 M m

Neri Giuliano

1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
159 28 femm 9 G f Boldi Carla 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
160 132 masch 15 H m

Casaioli Mario

1956 G.S. Aurora 1948
161 29 femm 3 C f Carnielli Valentina 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
162 133 masch 18 G m

De Felice Gianfranco

1960 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
163 30 femm 5 F f Giannasi Luana 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
164 134 masch 19 G m Monciatti Simone 1963 G.S. Aurora 1948
165 135 masch 20 G m Monciatti Marco 1960 G.S. Aurora 1948
166 136 masch 16 H m Barcelli Mario 1954 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
167 137 masch 4 M m Galluzzi Galliano 1938 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
168 138 masch 7 L m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
169 139 masch 16 I m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
170 140 masch 5 M m Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. R. Valenti
171 31 femm 2 H f Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R. Valenti
172 32 femm 3 D f Albu Claudia Maria 1975 Pol. Mens Sana
173 141 masch 6 M m Muzzi Mario 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
174 142 masch 21 G m Nannetti Giuliano 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e