www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
2a CAMPESTRE DELLA VAL D' ASSO
Domenica 3 marzo 2013
TORRENIERI
4a prova trofeo uisp corri nel verde 2013
KM 10,700
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 C m Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
2 2 masch 2 C m Vannuccini Francesco 1982 G.S. Il Fiorino
3 3 masch 1 B m Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
4 4 masch 3 C m Prosa Giorgio 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
5 5 masch 1 F m Tumino Lorenzo 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
6 6 masch 1 D m Ferro Diego 1975 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
7 7 masch 1 A m Pillitteri Fabio 1991 Pol. Mens Sana
8 8 masch 1 E m Ischi Paolo 1971 Atl. Sinalunga
9 9 masch 2 E m Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
10 10 masch 2 D m Ravagni Emanuele 1977 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
11 11 masch 3 E m Brogi Fabio 1972 G.P. R. Valenti
12 12 masch 2 F m Padova Alessandro 1968 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
13 13 masch 4 E m Bani Federico 1973 G.P. R. Valenti
14 14 masch 3 F m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
15 15 masch 2 B m Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
16 16 masch 4 F m Bernetti Mauro 1964 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
17 17 masch 4 C m Coccone Sanna Salvatore 1980 Pol. Mens Sana
18 18 masch 5 E m Grizi Maurizio 1970 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
19 19 masch 6 E m Scalzo Antonio 1971 G.S. Bellavista
20 20 masch 5 F m Mechi Antonio 1965 Marathon Club Cral Mps
21 21 masch 6 F m Ciurlia Luca 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
22 22 masch 1 G m Barberini Pietro 1960 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
23 23 masch 1 H m Brunelli Adriano 1956 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
24 24 masch 2 G m Marotto Luca 1963 Pol. Mens Sana
25 25 masch 7 F m Bianciardi Duccio 1966 G.S. Polizia di Stato
26 26 masch 7 E m Pullano Simone 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
27 27 masch 3 D m Borgogni Gianni 1975 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
28 28 masch 4 D m Barbini Victor 1977 A.S.D. SienaRunners
29 29 masch 2 H m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. SienaRunners
30 30 masch 8 E m Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
31 31 masch 5 D m Borgogni Alfredo 1974 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
32 1 femm 1 E f Chellini Sandra 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
33 32 masch 8 F m Mannini Andrea 1968 G.S. Aurora 1948
34 33 masch 5 C m Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
35 34 masch 9 E m Fusi Simone 1970 Cral Whirlpool
36 35 masch 1 L m Pierattelli Luigi 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
37 2 femm 1 G f Gambinossi Cinzia 1963 G.S. La Pania
38 36 masch 10 E m Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
39 37 masch 11 E m Mattia Carlo 1971 Pol. Mens Sana
40 38 masch 3 B m Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
41 39 masch 2 L m Caoduro Enzo 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
42 40 masch 6 D m Monaci Claudio 1976 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
43 41 masch 9 F m Pagni Giuliano 1964 G.P.A. Libertas
44 42 masch 1 I m Cristel Carlo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
45 3 femm 1 A f Rossi Elisabetta 1991 Pol. Mens Sana
46 4 femm 1 B f Cesaretti Erika 1988 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
47 43 masch 3 G m Cesaretti Lauro 1959 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
48 44 masch 3 H m Di Crescenzo Innocenzo 1958 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
49 45 masch 12 E m Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
50 46 masch 3 L m Falso Luigi Federico 1948 G.S. Monteaperti
51 47 masch 6 C m Pianigiani Iacopo 1981 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
52 48 masch 10 F m Aldinucci Carlo 1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
53 49 masch 13 E m Franci Gianni 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
54 50 masch 11 F m Emili Gino 1966 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
55 51 masch 4 G m Pieri Claudio 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
56 52 masch 14 E m Sinatti Gianni 1973 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
57 53 masch 15 E m Anselmi Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
58 54 masch 5 G m Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 Marathon Club Cral Mps
59 55 masch 16 E m Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
60 5 femm 1 D f Pintore Mariangela 1977 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
61 56 masch 17 E m Barro Sandro 1969 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
62 57 masch 12 F m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R. Valenti
63 58 masch 6 G m Mencaroni Marco 1959 A.S.D. Pontefelcino
64 59 masch 4 H m Vanacore Sergio 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps
65 6 femm 1 I f Porri Roberta 1953 G.S. Monteaperti
66 7 femm 2 E f Liverani Beatrice 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
67 60 masch 7 G m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
68 61 masch 2 I m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
69 8 femm 3 E f Butini Michela 1969 A.S.D. SienaRunners
70 62 masch 4 L m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
71 63 masch 1 M m Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
72 9 femm 5 G f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. SienaRunners
73 64 masch 3 I m Caterini Santi 1951 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
74 10 femm 2 G f Pampaloni Barbara 1962 G.S. Bellavista
75 11 femm 1 F f Monaci Francesca 1966 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
76 65 masch 2 M m Nannotti Sandro 1943 G.P.A. Libertas
77 66 masch 8 G m Pagano Massimo 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
78 67 masch 5 H m Monciatti Moreno 1957 Atl. Sinalunga
79 12 femm 2 D f Zisk Malgorzata 1974 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
80 68 masch 9 G m Grassini Fiorenzo 1959 G.S. Bellavista
81 13 femm 6 G f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
82 69 masch 13 F m Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Marathon Club Cral Mps
83 14 femm 7 G f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
84 70 masch 6 H m Mucciarelli Leonello 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
85 71 masch 10 G m Menchetti Claudio 1960 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
86 72 masch 7 H m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato
87 73 masch 11 G m Ulivelli Marco 1963 Pol. Mens Sana
88 15 femm 4 E f D'Antonio Annalisa 1969 Pol. Mens Sana
89 16 femm 1 H f Terzuoli Gianna 1957 G.S. Aurora 1948
90 74 masch 3 M m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas
91 75 masch 12 G m Canestrari Mauro 1962 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
92 76 masch 14 F m Staderini Pietro 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
93 17 femm 2 F f Ciommo Antonella 1966 G.S. Aurora 1948
94 77 masch 8 H m Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
95 78 masch 9 H m Casaioli Mario 1956 G.S. Aurora 1948
96 18 femm 3 G f Martinelli Gabriela 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
97 19 femm 4 G f Massa Martina 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
98 79 masch 13 G m Monciatti Simone 1963 G.S. Aurora 1948
99 80 masch 4 M m Neri Giuliano 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
100 20 femm 3 F f Ugolini Lucia 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
101 21 femm 4 F f Giannasi Luana 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
102 81 masch 10 H m Barcelli Mario 1954 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
103 82 masch 5 M m Galluzzi Galliano 1938 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
104 83 masch 6 M m Liverani Sergio 1931 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
105 22 femm 2 H f Buti  Paola 1954 G.P. R. Valenti
106 84 masch 14 G m Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
107 85 masch 11 H m Pepi Valerio 1955 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
108 86 masch 5 L m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
109 87 masch 7 M m Muzzi Mario 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
I l p o d i s  - s i t o  m i g l i o r e