www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
3a PASSEGGIATA ITINERANTE
Memorial Anna Maria Rossi
Domenica 10 marzo 2013
MONTEPULCIANO STAZIONE
5a prova trofeo uisp corri nel verde 2013
KM 13,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f Categ. CATEG. ANNO ATLETA
1 1 masch 1 B m Tuyikese Athanase 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina
2 2 masch 1 D m Pallotta Antonello 1974 A.S.D. Bolsena Forum
3 3 masch 1 A m Martinelli Lorenzo 1992 G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch 2 B m De Cubellis Diego 1984 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
5 5 masch 1 G m Gabsi Farah 1959 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
6 6 masch 3 B m Spadaccia Marco 1988 A.S.D. Bolsena Forum
7 7 masch 1 C m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
8 8 masch 2 D m Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina
9 9 masch 3 D m Serluca Andrea 1976 G.P. R. Valenti
10 10 masch 4 D m Ferro Diego 1975 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
11 11 masch 2 A m Pillitteri Fabio 1991 Pol. Mens Sana
12 12 masch 1 E m Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
13 13 masch 1 F m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
14 14 masch 2 C m Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana
15 15 masch 5 E m Brogi Fabio 1972 G.P. R. Valenti
16 16 masch 2 E m Bani Federico 1973 G.P. R. Valenti
17 17 masch 3 C m Coccone Sanna Salvatore 1980 Pol. Mens Sana
18 18 masch 2 G m Clarichetti Mauro 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
19 19 masch 1 H m Alessandri Salvatore 1958 Marathon Club Cral Mps
20 20 masch 1 I m Pellegrini Paolo 1952 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
21 21 masch 8 E m Scalzo Antonio 1971 G.S. Bellavista
22 22 masch 12 E m Nardi Emanuele 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina
23 23 masch 2 F m Bianciardi Duccio 1966 G.S. Polizia di Stato
24 24 masch 5 D m Calussi Massimiliano 1976 A.S.D. La Chianina
25 25 masch 3 G m Fè Marco 1961 Atl. Sinalunga
26 26 masch 4 B m Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
27 27 masch 6 D m Rosati Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
28 28 masch 7 D m Belnome Marco 1974 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
29 29 masch 4 G m Marotto Luca 1963 Pol. Mens Sana
30 30 masch 17 E m Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
31 31 masch 4 C m Bossini Alessandro 1979 Team Marathon Bike (GR)
32 32 masch 13 E m Leoncini Riccardo 1970 G.S. Lucignano
33 33 masch 3 E m Cerretti Mario 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina
34 34 masch 2 H m Bianciardi Ranieri 1955 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
35 35 masch 8 D m Guerra Alberto 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
36 36 masch 3 H m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 Marathon Club Cral Mps
37 37 masch 2 I m Pecorino Ignazio 1952 Vigili del Fuoco Grosseto
38 38 masch 3 F m Peruzzi Andrea 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina
39 39 masch 9 D m Barbini Victor 1977 A.S.D. SienaRunners
40 40 masch 4 F m Conti Lorenzo 1965 Atl. Sinalunga
41 41 masch 10 D m Nava Pietro 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
42 42 masch 4 H m Landozzi Guido 1957 G.S. La Pania
43 43 masch 5 G m Pieri Claudio 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
44 44 masch 9 E m Panconi Andrea 1971 Team Marathon Bike (GR)
45 1 femm 1 F f Bianciardi Serena 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato
46 45 masch 5 C m Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
47 46 masch 1 L m Pierattelli Luigi 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
48 47 masch 6 G m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato
49 48 masch 5 F m Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Marathon Club Cral Mps
50 49 masch 7 G m Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 Marathon Club Cral Mps
51 50 masch 10 E m Mattia Carlo 1971 Pol. Mens Sana
52 51 masch 2 L m Bossi Franco 1947 Atl. Sinalunga
53 52 masch 3 L m Caoduro Enzo 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
54 53 masch 6 F m Burroni Giovanni 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
55 54 masch 7 F m Stefanucci Carlo 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps
56 55 masch 14 E m Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
57 56 masch 4 L m Falso Luigi Federico 1948 G.S. Monteaperti
58 2 femm 1 A f Rossi Elisabetta 1991 Pol. Mens Sana
59 57 masch 18 E m Franci Gianni 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
60 3 femm 2 F f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato
61 58 masch 8 F m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R. Valenti
62 59 masch 8 G m Bruni Alessandro 1962 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
63 60 masch 6 C m La Marca Antonio 1982 A.S.D. La Chianina
64 61 masch 1 Jun m Maccioni Antonio 1995 A.S.D. La Chianina
65 62 masch 3 I m Di Bisceglie Maurizio 1952 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
66 63 masch 9 F m Aldinucci Carlo 1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
67 64 masch 15 E m Anselmi Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
68 4 femm 1 I f Porri Roberta 1953 G.S. Monteaperti
69 65 masch 4 I m Ciabattini Euro 1951 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
70 5 femm 1 E f Cassamally Meg 1971 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
71 66 masch 5 H m Vanacore Sergio 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps
72 6 femm 1 B f Cesaretti Erika 1988 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
73 67 masch 9 G m Cesaretti Lauro 1959 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
74 68 masch 11 E m Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
75 69 masch 10 G m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
76 70 masch 10 F m Fallarino Marco 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina
77 71 masch 6 H m Contemori Mauro 1958 Atl. Sinalunga
78 72 masch 5 I m Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
79 73 masch 5 L m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
80 7 femm 1 G f Pampaloni Barbara 1962 G.S. Bellavista
81 74 masch 6 L m Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
82 8 femm 2 G f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
83 75 masch 7 H m Mucciarelli Leonello 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
84 76 masch 16 E m Cherubini Roberto 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
85 9 femm 1 C f Caltieri Carmen 1981 G.S. Aurora 1948
86 77 masch 11 D m Pinassi Michele 1978 G.S. Aurora 1948
87 78 masch 11 G m Ulivelli Marco 1963 Pol. Mens Sana
88 79 masch 12 G m Salvi Fabio 1959 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
89 80 masch 8 H m Monciatti Moreno 1957 Atl. Sinalunga
90 81 masch 6 E m Bartalini Simone 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
91 82 masch 6 I m Cenni Marco 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps
92 10 femm 2 E f Pascucci Paola 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina
93 83 masch 1 M m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas
94 84 masch 9 H m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato
95 85 masch 7 I m Caterini Santino 1951 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
96 86 masch 7 C m Lisi Andrea 1982 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
97 87 masch 11 F m Tavanti Antonio 1965 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
98 88 masch 12 F m Staderini Pietro 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
99 11 femm 2 B f Tiezzi Laura 1984 G.S. La Pania
100 89 masch 10 H m Bigiarini Carlo 1956 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
101 90 masch 11 H m Maridati Corrado 1956 G.S. Aurora 1948
102 91 masch 7 L m Magi Luciano 1945 Marathon Club Cral Mps
103 92 masch 8 I m Pignata Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
104 12 femm 3 G f Failli Laura 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
105 13 femm 4 G f Buresti Tiziana 1961 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
106 93 masch 12 D m Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
107 94 masch 7 E m Marianelli Marco 1972 Pod. Il Campino (AR)
108 95 masch 13 G m Ciolfi Fabrizio 1960 A.S.D. La Chianina
109 96 masch 4 E m Carusone Gianni 1973 Atl. Palazzolo
110 97 masch 12 H m Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
111 98 masch 5 B m Rossi Matteo 1988 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
112 14 femm 5 G f Fanelli Antonia 1961 A.S.D. La Chianina
113 99 masch 9 I m Pratesi Enzo 1951 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
114 100 masch 13 F m Pagliai Roberto 1967 G.S. Filippide
115 101 masch 14 F m Rosatelli Ottavio 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina
116 15 femm 6 G f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
117 102 masch 10 I m Balestrini Carlo 1950 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
118 103 masch 19 E m Messina Pietro 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
119 104 masch 15 F m Millacci Stefano 1968 A.S.D. La Chianina
120 105 masch 2 M m Neri Giuliano 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
121 16 femm 7 G f Martinelli Gabriella 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
122 17 femm 3 E f Martinelli Alice 1972 G.P. R. Valenti
123 18 femm 8 G f Massa Martina 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
124 19 femm 1 H f Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R. Valenti
125 106 masch 6 B m Scofano Lorenzo 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina
126 20 femm 3 F f Giannasi Luana 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
127 107 masch 13 H m Giannasi Fabio 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
128 108 masch 3 M m Muzzi Mario 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
129 109 masch 8 L m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e