www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO UISP 2013 DI CORSA CAMPESTRE
Domenica 17 marzo 2013
POLICIANO
ORDINIá D' ARRIVO :
FEMMINILE
VETERANI - JUNIOR MASCHILI
SENIOR MASCHILI
Pos. Atleta SocietÓ Anno Tempo Lungh. Pos.catg Categ. Punti
FEMMINILE
1 Benigni Linda Centro Atletica Piombino 1995 0.15.34 4,000 1 JUNIORES FEMM. 20
2 Fornelli Maria Laura ASD G.P. A.T.P. Torino Maratona 1973 0.15.34 4,000 1 E-40 SENIORES FEMM. 20
3 Mattesini Valentina U.P. Policiano 1985 0.15.56 4,000 1 B-25 SENIORES FEMM. 20
4 Mugno Annalaura G.S. Lammari 1987 0.16.10 4,000 2 B-25 SENIORES FEMM. 19
5 Piccioni Sara Atletica Spoleto 2010 1980 0.16.29 4,000 1 C-30 SENIORES FEMM. 20
6 Giachi Chiara APD San Gimignano 1982 0.16.33 4,000 2 C-30 SENIORES FEMM. 19
7 Ermini Aurora UISP Comitato Lazio Sud Est 1986 0.16.39 4,000 3 B-25 SENIORES FEMM. 18
8 Stankiewic Katarzyna Anna A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike (GR) 1986 0.16.42 4,000 4 B-25 SENIORES FEMM. 17
9 Tiberi Lucia G.S. Il Fiorino 1970 0.16.46 4,000 2 E-40 SENIORES FEMM. 19
10 Nucera Sara A.S.D. Golfo dei Poeti 1979 0.16.53 4,000 3 C-30 SENIORES FEMM. 18
11 Allasia Cinzia A.S.D. G.P. Rivarolo 77 1961 0.16.56 4,000 1 G-50 VETERANI FEMM. 20
12 Carpino Angela Donatella Il Gregge Ribelle (SI) 1987 0.16.58 4,000 5 B-25 SENIORES FEMM. 16
13 Belardinelli Roberta Olympic Runners Lama 1968 0.16.59 4,000 1 F-45 SENIORES FEMM. 20
14 Pignanelli Paola A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1964 0.17.09 4,000 2 F-45 SENIORES FEMM. 19
15 Rao Laura A.S.D. Doratletica (TO) 1974 0.17.18 4,000 1 D-35 SENIORES FEMM. 20
16 Vietti Valentina A.S.D. Rinascita International 1976 0.17.28 4,000 2 D-35 SENIORES FEMM. 19
17 Albieri Rita A.S.D. Athletic Team 1968 0.17.32 4,000 3 F-45 SENIORES FEMM. 18
18 Viotti Giulia Club Gio 22 Rivera 1982 0.17.34 4,000 4 C-30 SENIORES FEMM. 17
19 Corsini Sara Il Gregge Ribelle (SI) 1976 0.17.37 4,000 3 D-35 SENIORES FEMM. 18
20 Di Benedetto Marika G.S. Costa d'Argento 1986 0.17.43 4,000 6 B-25 SENIORES FEMM. 15
21 Castagna Concetta A.S.D. La Chianina 1982 0.17.45 4,000 5 C-30 SENIORES FEMM. 16
22 Chellini Sandra Il Gregge Ribelle (SI) 1970 0.17.48 4,000 3 E-40 SENIORES FEMM. 18
23 Colantuono Debora A.S.D. G.S. Atletica Signa 1975 0.17.50 4,000 4 D-35 SENIORES FEMM. 17
24 Sassi Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948 1958 0.17.53 4,000 1 H-55 VETERANI FEMM. 20
25 Lucchetti Silvia A.S.D. Atletica Tuscania Etrusca 1982 0.17.56 4,000 6 C-30 SENIORES FEMM. 15
26 Casadio Monica A.S.D. Pol. Pontenuovo (RA) 1959 0.17.59 4,000 2 G-50 VETERANI FEMM. 19
27 Liverani Patrizia Il Gregge Ribelle (SI) 1966 0.18.02 4,000 4 F-45 SENIORES FEMM. 17
28 Lorusso Maria A.S.D. Athletic Team 1968 0.18.12 4,000 5 F-45 SENIORES FEMM. 16
29 Bassi Alice A.S.D. GPA Lughesina (RA) 1977 0.18.18 4,000 5 D-35 SENIORES FEMM. 16
30 Miletto Klizia Club Gio 22 Rivera 1988 0.18.19 4,000 7 B-25 SENIORES FEMM. 14
31 Caruso Tiziana A.S.D. Doratletica (TO) 1970 0.18.24 4,000 4 E-40 SENIORES FEMM. 17
32 Bonzagni Stefania G.P. Salcus - A.S.D. 1975 0.18.25 4,000 6 D-35 SENIORES FEMM. 15
33 Valentini Raffaella A.S.D. Atletica Urbania 1966 0.18.32 4,000 6 F-45 SENIORES FEMM. 15
34 Vona Natalia A.S.D. Pod. Amatori Morolo 1980 0.18.33 4,000 7 C-30 SENIORES FEMM. 14
35 Graci Concetta A.S.D. A.T.A. - Acqui Terme 1967 0.18.35 4,000 7 F-45 SENIORES FEMM. 14
36 Vargas Amar Militza Milagros G.S. Le Torri Podismo 1989 0.18.38 4,000 1 A-20 SENIORES FEMM. 20
37 Raimondi Federica A.S. Atl. Vinci 1976 0.18.44 4,000 7 D-35 SENIORES FEMM. 14
38 Sanarelli Nicoletta UISP Chianciano 1973 0.18.55 4,000 5 E-40 SENIORES FEMM. 16
39 Ferretti Nicoletta UISP Comitato Livorno 1960 0.19.00 4,000 3 G-50 VETERANI FEMM. 18
40 Ierace Teresina A.S.D. Doratletica (TO) 1963 0.19.02 4,000 4 G-50 VETERANI FEMM. 17
41 Cormaci Silvia A.S.D. G.S. Atletica Signa 1994 0.19.04 4,000 2 JUNIORES FEMM. 19
42 Mala Stepanka A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 (SI) 1971 0.19.05 4,000 6 E-40 SENIORES FEMM. 15
43 Montanari Silvia A.S.D. Atl. Vallesamoggia (BO) 1991 0.19.08 4,000 2 A-20 SENIORES FEMM. 19
44 Lotti Lara A.S.D. Pol. Pontenuovo (RA) 1970 0.19.10 4,000 7 E-40 SENIORES FEMM. 14
45 Gelsi Ada Lucia APD San Gimignano 1965 0.19.11 4,000 8 F-45 SENIORES FEMM. 13
46 Marino Alessandra A.S.D. Athletic Team 1972 0.19.14 4,000 8 E-40 SENIORES FEMM. 13
47 Collini Gabriella A.S.D. Rinascita International 1961 0.19.16 4,000 5 G-50 VETERANI FEMM. 16
48 Facchini Cecilia Atl. Calenzano 1993 0.19.26 4,000 3 A-20 SENIORES FEMM. 18
49 Mazzini Rosa A.S.D. Rinascita International 1965 0.19.27 4,000 9 F-45 SENIORES FEMM. 12
50 Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1961 0.19.29 4,000 6 G-50 VETERANI FEMM. 15
51 Fabbro Marisa A.S.D. Giordana Lombardi 1966 0.19.30 4,000 10 F-45 SENIORES FEMM. 11
52 Vaghi Annamaria Atletica Pavese 1951 0.19.35 4,000 1 I-60 VETERANI FEMM. 20
53 Usseglio Cinzia Club Gio 22 Rivera 1961 0.19.35 4,000 7 G-50 VETERANI FEMM. 14
54 Grifoni Rebecca Atl. Leggera Futura 1995 0.19.39 4,000 3 JUNIORES FEMM. 18
55 Rossi Pamela Olympic Runners Lama 1979 0.19.39 4,000 8 C-30 SENIORES FEMM. 13
56 Menna Dolcizia Atl. TDS (PV) 1963 0.19.41 4,000 8 G-50 VETERANI FEMM. 13
57 Gusmeroli Elide A.S.D. Athletic Team 1956 0.19.42 4,000 2 H-55 VETERANI FEMM. 19
58 Guglietti Lidia A.S.D. Pod. Amatori Morolo 1955 0.19.46 4,000 3 H-55 VETERANI FEMM. 18
59 Scaramelli Laura Atl. Castenaso A.S.D. 1995 0.19.47 4,000 4 JUNIORES FEMM. 17
60 Iaconantonio Elisabetta A.S.D. Athletic Team 1982 0.19.49 4,000 9 C-30 SENIORES FEMM. 12
61 Corsi Claudia Atl. Calenzano 1994 0.19.56 4,000 5 JUNIORES FEMM. 16
62 Nunzi Valeria A.S.D. Atletica Trevi 1978 0.20.00 4,000 8 D-35 SENIORES FEMM. 13
63 Martini Susanna A.S.D. G.S. Atletica Signa 1959 0.20.04 4,000 9 G-50 VETERANI FEMM. 12
64 Rullino Vittoria A.S.D. Polisp. Bairese 1964 0.20.08 4,000 11 F-45 SENIORES FEMM. 10
65 Lemma Rossella A.S.D. Athletic Team 1976 0.20.10 4,000 9 D-35 SENIORES FEMM. 12
66 Babini Germana A.S.D. Pol. Pontenuovo (RA) 1953 0.20.11 4,000 2 I-60 VETERANI FEMM. 19
67 Arcari Angela A.S.D. G.S. Atletica Signa 1967 0.20.12 4,000 12 F-45 SENIORES FEMM. 9
68 Mezzanotte Natascia A.S.D. Athletic Team 1972 0.20.14 4,000 9 E-40 SENIORES FEMM. 12
69 Braganti Maria Olympic Runners Lama 1965 0.20.15 4,000 13 F-45 SENIORES FEMM. 8
70 De Rosa Silvia Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1977 0.20.29 4,000 10 D-35 SENIORES FEMM. 11
71 Beretta Alessandra A.S.D. Athletic Team 1966 0.20.31 4,000 14 F-45 SENIORES FEMM. 7
72 Rapaccini Daria A.S.D. Rinascita International 1978 0.20.32 4,000 11 D-35 SENIORES FEMM. 10
73 Mazzoni Elisa A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1989 0.20.36 4,000 4 A-20 SENIORES FEMM. 17
74 Prati Nadia A.S.D. Athletic Team 1964 0.20.36 4,000 15 F-45 SENIORES FEMM. 6
75 Passadori Elena A.S.D. Athletic Team 1974 0.20.38 4,000 12 D-35 SENIORES FEMM. 9
76 Gariboldi Magda Giuliana A.S.D. Athletic Team 1958 0.20.40 4,000 4 H-55 VETERANI FEMM. 17
77 Pagni Elena Valentina APD San Gimignano 1975 0.20.40 4,000 13 D-35 SENIORES FEMM. 8
78 Monacchini Elisa U.P. Policiano 1994 0.20.41 4,000 6 JUNIORES FEMM. 15
79 Caltieri Carmen G.S. Aurora 1948 1981 0.20.48 4,000 10 C-30 SENIORES FEMM. 11
80 Liverani Beatrice Il Gregge Ribelle (SI) 1970 0.20.58 4,000 10 E-40 SENIORES FEMM. 11
81 Francioni Silvia Atl. Calenzano 1968 0.21.00 4,000 16 F-45 SENIORES FEMM. 5
82 Gioia Maria Silva Atletica Spoleto 2010 1974 0.21.05 4,000 14 D-35 SENIORES FEMM. 7
83 Valerioti Stella A.S.D. Athletic Team 1967 0.21.10 4,000 17 F-45 SENIORES FEMM. 4
84 Pilloni Barbara A.S.D. Golfo dei Poeti 1971 0.21.14 4,000 11 E-40 SENIORES FEMM. 10
85 Bazzani Ilaria G.S. Le Torri Podismo 1992 0.21.17 4,000 5 A-20 SENIORES FEMM. 16
86 Buresti Tiziana U.P. Policiano 1962 0.21.19 4,000 10 G-50 VETERANI FEMM. 11
87 Pilotti Stefania A.S.D. Pol. Pontenuovo (RA) 1975 0.21.20 4,000 15 D-35 SENIORES FEMM. 6
88 Tanganelli Rosanna Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1962 0.21.22 4,000 11 G-50 VETERANI FEMM. 10
89 Locatelli Laura A.S.D. Athletic Team 1966 0.21.27 4,000 18 F-45 SENIORES FEMM. 3
90 Crema Mirella A.S.D. Athletic Team 1964 0.21.28 4,000 19 F-45 SENIORES FEMM. 2
91 Baroni Sandra Atl. Calenzano 1964 0.21.34 4,000 20 F-45 SENIORES FEMM. 1
92 Piddiu Maria Bonaria A.S.D. Giordana Lombardi 1948 0.21.41 4,000 1 L-65 VETERANI FEMM. 20
93 Nardi Patrizia Atl. Calenzano 1963 0.21.46 4,000 12 G-50 VETERANI FEMM. 9
94 Cappellini Ilaria A.S.D. Atletica Marciatori Mugello 1994 0.21.47 4,000 7 JUNIORES FEMM. 14
95 Mezzanotte Mascia A.S.D. Athletic Team 1976 0.21.48 4,000 16 D-35 SENIORES FEMM. 5
96 Bigliazzi Paola Sport e Cultura Monteriggioni 1960 0.21.52 4,000 13 G-50 VETERANI FEMM. 8
97 Cardone Claudia Il Gregge Ribelle (SI) 1962 0.22.04 4,000 14 G-50 VETERANI FEMM. 7
98 Caldarulo Francesca A.S.D. Athletic Team 1947 0.22.20 4,000 2 L-65 VETERANI FEMM. 19
99 Cuculi Monica Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1975 0.22.22 4,000 17 D-35 SENIORES FEMM. 4
100 Ansaloni Francesca A.S.D. SocietÓ Victoria Atletica 1995 0.22.27 4,000 8 JUNIORES FEMM. 13
101 Pizzi Monica A.S.D. SocietÓ Victoria Atletica 1968 0.22.30 4,000 21 F-45 SENIORES FEMM. 1
102 Boldi Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1961 0.22.32 4,000 15 G-50 VETERANI FEMM. 6
103 Tassinari Tiziana A.S.D. GPA Lughesina (RA) 1956 0.22.32 4,000 5 H-55 VETERANI FEMM. 16
104 Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948 1957 0.22.34 4,000 6 H-55 VETERANI FEMM. 15
105 Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1965 0.22.39 4,000 22 F-45 SENIORES FEMM. 1
106 Casaioli Sofia G.S. Aurora 1948 1994 0.22.40 4,000 9 JUNIORES FEMM. 12
107 Germani Fulvia A.S.D. Athletic Team 1968 0.22.43 4,000 23 F-45 SENIORES FEMM. 1
108 Marchetti Cristiana Il Gregge Ribelle (SI) 1963 0.22.44 4,000 16 G-50 VETERANI FEMM. 5
109 Terzuoli Irene G.S. Aurora 1948 1993 0.22.46 4,000 6 A-20 SENIORES FEMM. 15
110 Mulas Luciana A.S.D. Polisp. Bairese 1958 0.22.48 4,000 7 H-55 VETERANI FEMM. 14
111 Piazza Anna A.S.D. Pol. Pontenuovo (RA) 1974 0.22.54 4,000 18 D-35 SENIORES FEMM. 3
112 Golfari Claudia G.S. Lamone Russi ASD 1963 0.23.01 4,000 17 G-50 VETERANI FEMM. 4
113 Panichi Rosalba U.P. Policiano 1964 0.23.13 4,000 24 F-45 SENIORES FEMM. 1
114 Codarin Raffaella A.S.D. Athletic Team 1967 0.23.26 4,000 25 F-45 SENIORES FEMM. 1
115 Fricelli Barbara Atl. Calenzano 1991 0.23.36 4,000 7 A-20 SENIORES FEMM. 14
116 Scanavini Sara G.P. Salcus - A.S.D. 1979 0.23.50 4,000 11 C-30 SENIORES FEMM. 10
117 Barbagli Raffaella Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1968 0.23.55 4,000 26 F-45 SENIORES FEMM. 1
118 Monge Roffarello Maria Cecilia A.S.D. Atletica Marciatori Mugello 1972 0.24.03 4,000 12 E-40 SENIORES FEMM. 9
119 Marraghini Patrizia U.P. Policiano 1961 0.24.15 4,000 18 G-50 VETERANI FEMM. 3
120 Vimercati Anna A.S.D. Athletic Team 1953 0.24.16 4,000 3 I-60 VETERANI FEMM. 18
121 Rossi Valeria A.S.D. Athletic Team 1952 0.24.21 4,000 4 I-60 VETERANI FEMM. 17
122 Isolani Giulia U.P. Policiano 1995 0.24.36 4,000 10 JUNIORES FEMM. 11
123 Mazzoni Enrica Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1958 0.24.36 4,000 8 H-55 VETERANI FEMM. 13
124 Raggi Federica A.S.D. Giordana Lombardi 1990 0.24.39 4,000 8 A-20 SENIORES FEMM. 13
125 Sarchielli Rossana A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1948 0.24.43 4,000 3 L-65 VETERANI FEMM. 18
126 Cucco Ivana A.S.D. Athletic Team 1953 0.24.47 4,000 5 I-60 VETERANI FEMM. 16
127 Diegoli Giulia A.S.D. Athletic Team 1980 0.24.54 4,000 12 C-30 SENIORES FEMM. 9
128 Uberti Isabella Atl. Calenzano 1969 0.24.56 4,000 13 E-40 SENIORES FEMM. 8
129 Settimelli Veronica Atl. Calenzano 1993 0.25.03 4,000 9 A-20 SENIORES FEMM. 12
130 Baglioni Serena A.S.D. Atletica Marciatori Mugello 1976 0.26.27 4,000 19 D-35 SENIORES FEMM. 2
131 Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1965 0.26.29 4,000 27 F-45 SENIORES FEMM. 1
132 Gazzotti Maria Grazia A.S.D. Athletic Team 1958 0.26.44 4,000 9 H-55 VETERANI FEMM. 12
133 Pirisi Giada A.S.D. Giordana Lombardi 1989 0.26.57 4,000 10 A-20 SENIORES FEMM. 11
134 Billi Marta G.S. Lamone Russi ASD 1943 0.27.10 4,000 1 M-70 VETERANI FEMM. 20
135 Bellanova Maria A.S.D. Giordana Lombardi 1934 0.27.35 4,000 2 M-70 VETERANI FEMM. 19
136 Volonterio Eugenia A.S.D. Athletic Team 1946 0.28.17 4,000 4 L-65 VETERANI FEMM. 17
137 Arietti Teresa Domenica A.S.D. Giordana Lombardi 1948 0.28.51 4,000 5 L-65 VETERANI FEMM. 16
138 Rossi Roberta Il Gregge Ribelle (SI) 1966 0.30.52 4,000 28 F-45 SENIORES FEMM. 1
139 Fiore Maria Antonia A.S.D. Doratletica (TO) 1947 0.31.00 4,000 6 L-65 VETERANI FEMM. 15
140 Brunetti Maddalena A.S.D. Giordana Lombardi 1951 0.33.16 4,000 6 I-60 VETERANI FEMM. 15
141 Giordano Luigia A.S.D. Giordana Lombardi 1947 0.34.09 4,000 7 L-65 VETERANI FEMM. 14
142 Cavallo Marilisa A.S.D. Giordana Lombardi 1979 0.34.14 4,000 13 C-30 SENIORES FEMM. 8
143 Di Consolo Annamaria A.S.D. Giordana Lombardi 1948 0.34.52 4,000 8 L-65 VETERANI FEMM. 13
144 Lama Alfonsina A.S.D. Giordana Lombardi 1939 0.35.20 4,000 3 M-70 VETERANI FEMM. 18
145 Scarrone Rosalba A.S.D. Giordana Lombardi 1945 0.37.00 4,000 9 L-65 VETERANI FEMM. 12
146 Pasquali Annalisa A.S.D. Giordana Lombardi 1949 0.37.15 4,000 7 I-60 VETERANI FEMM. 14
147 Balboni Albina A.S.D. Giordana Lombardi 1947 0.37.31 4,000 10 L-65 VETERANI FEMM. 11
148 Catalano Francesca A.S.D. Giordana Lombardi 1952 0.38.32 4,000 8 I-60 VETERANI FEMM. 13
149 Caggianiello Rosaria A.S.D. Giordana Lombardi 1948 0.38.33 4,000 11 L-65 VETERANI FEMM. 10
VETERANI - JUNIOR MASCHILI
1 Fedeli Damiano Atl.co UISP Monterotondo (RM) 1995 0.20.40 6,000 1 JUNIORES MASCH. 20
2 Milani Mattia Pod. Castelfranchese 1994 0.20.50 6,000 2 JUNIORES MASCH. 19
3 Torracchi Aldo A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1963 0.21.17 6,000 1 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 20
4 Gorini Giuseppe A.S.D. Podisti Cotignola (RA) 1962 0.21.20 6,000 2 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 19
5 Begliomini Massimiliano A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1958 0.21.37 6,000 1 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 20
6 Boschis Alessandro Club Gio 22 Rivera 1995 0.21.39 6,000 3 JUNIORES MASCH. 18
7 De Fabritiis Carlos Roberto Atl. Follonica 1994 0.21.48 6,000 4 JUNIORES MASCH. 17
8 Faraoni Claudio Atl. Di Marco Sport (VT) 1959 0.21.57 6,000 3 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 18
9 Conforti Matteo APD San Gimignano 1994 0.22.16 6,000 5 JUNIORES MASCH. 16
10 Accalai Adolfo Atl. 75 Cattolica 1950 0.22.43 6,000 1 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 20
11 Paini Federico Club Gio 22 Rivera 1995 0.22.46 6,000 6 JUNIORES MASCH. 15
12 Di Marco Rolando Atl. Di Marco Sport (VT) 1950 0.22.51 6,000 2 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 19
13 Sinatti Stefano U.P. Policiano 1961 0.22.56 6,000 4 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 17
14 Palma Massimo A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 (SI) 1961 0.23.05 6,000 5 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 16
15 Andreose Lorenzo G.P. Salcus - A.S.D. 1957 0.23.18 6,000 2 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 19
16 Dreoni Marco Atl. Calenzano 1995 0.23.20 6,000 7 JUNIORES MASCH. 14
17 Ippolito Luigi A.S.D. G.S. Atletica Signa 1963 0.23.31 6,000 6 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 15
18 Giordani Aris Atl. Castenaso A.S.D. 1954 0.23.34 6,000 3 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 18
19 Zanchi Paolo G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1962 0.23.40 6,000 7 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 14
20 Prozzo Antonio Il Gregge Ribelle (SI) 1959 0.23.42 6,000 8 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 13
21 Daddi Graziano Atl. Follonica 1962 0.23.45 6,000 9 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 12
22 Santangelo Santi UISP Comitato Zona del Cuoio 1952 0.23.52 6,000 3 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 18
23 Mulas Natale U.P. Policiano 1955 0.23.55 6,000 4 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 17
24 Bravetti Giampiero Atletica Spoleto 2010 1962 0.23.59 6,000 10 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 11
25 Audisio Valter A.S.D. Atl. Venaria Reale 1963 0.24.01 6,000 11 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 10
26 Mei Roberto A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1952 0.24.03 6,000 4 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 17
27 Capitoni Marco Atl. Di Marco Sport (VT) 1963 0.24.06 6,000 12 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 9
28 De Santis Tarcisio Atl. Di Marco Sport (VT) 1955 0.24.10 6,000 5 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 16
29 Del Bergiolo Roberto G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1962 0.24.12 6,000 13 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 8
30 Scortichini Agostino Pod. Val di Pesa 1956 0.24.13 6,000 6 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 15
31 Conta Roberto A.S.D. Giordana Lombardi 1962 0.24.18 6,000 14 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 7
32 Bahssin Hamza Pol. Molinella A.S.D. 1995 0.24.21 6,000 8 JUNIORES MASCH. 13
33 Bagni Bruno Pod. Val di Pesa 1957 0.24.25 6,000 7 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 14
34 Alfieri Vincenzo UISP Chianciano 1959 0.24.29 6,000 15 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 6
35 Russo Enzo A.S.D. G.S. Atletica Signa 1955 0.24.30 6,000 8 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 13
36 Dami Franco A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1948 0.24.33 6,000 1 L-65 VETERANI MASCH. 20
37 Carlone Antonio Tiger Sport Running Team ASD 1947 0.24.38 6,000 2 L-65 VETERANI MASCH. 19
38 Della Corte Salvatore A.S.D. Rinascita International 1963 0.24.51 6,000 16 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 5
39 Vaiani Lisi Mario U.P. Policiano 1950 0.25.01 6,000 5 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 16
40 Nobile Antonio A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1954 0.25.11 6,000 9 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 12
41 Niedda Raimondo A.S.D. G.S. Atletica Signa 1947 0.25.16 6,000 3 L-65 VETERANI MASCH. 18
42 Campini Luigi A.S.D. Athletic Team 1952 0.25.18 6,000 6 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 15
43 Venturini Maurizio Atletica Spoleto 2010 1956 0.25.19 6,000 10 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 11
44 Milan Claudio Athletics Piossasco 1946 0.25.23 6,000 4 L-65 VETERANI MASCH. 17
45 Pellegrini Paolo UISP Chianciano 1952 0.25.24 6,000 7 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 14
46 Garbo Riccardo G.P. Salcus - A.S.D. 1962 0.25.33 6,000 17 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 4
47 Cerboneschi Paolo Il Gregge Ribelle (SI) 1963 0.25.34 6,000 18 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 3
48 De Fabritiis Mauro Atl. Follonica 1957 0.25.35 6,000 11 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 10
49 Verdelli Moreno A.S.D. Rinascita International 1960 0.25.41 6,000 19 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 2
50 Matini Luigi U.P. Policiano 1960 0.25.49 6,000 20 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 1
51 Renzi Quirino A.S.D. Athletic Team 1963 0.25.50 6,000 21 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 1
52 Baldi Rinaldo Atl. Sangiovannese 1953 0.25.58 6,000 8 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 13
53 Scaglia Gianmarco U.P. Policiano 1957 0.26.03 6,000 12 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 9
54 Rubini Gregorio A.S.D. SocietÓ Victoria Atletica 1994 0.26.06 6,000 9 JUNIORES MASCH. 12
55 Marchi Giancarlo Atl. Castenaso A.S.D. 1958 0.26.07 6,000 13 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 8
56 Nasini Enrico Il Gregge Ribelle (SI) 1955 0.26.09 6,000 14 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 7
57 D'Aiuto Carlo A.S.D. G.S. Atletica Signa 1958 0.26.09 6,000 15 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 6
58 Russo Dante A.S.D. Giordana Lombardi 1952 0.26.10 6,000 9 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 12
59 Zanetti Giovanni A.S.D. Atl. Blizzard (BO) 1995 0.26.11 6,000 10 JUNIORES MASCH. 11
60 Calabro' Antonio A.S.D. Rinascita International 1963 0.26.11 6,000 22 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 1
61 Guerra Settimio A.S.D. Pol. Tifernum V 1959 0.26.13 6,000 23 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 1
62 Casassa Mont Guido A.S.D. Giordana Lombardi 1963 0.26.18 6,000 24 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 1
63 Cucchiarini Pierluigi Olympic Runners Lama 1958 0.26.26 6,000 16 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 5
64 Seri Guido G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1963 0.26.27 6,000 25 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 1
65 Chiti Claudio A.S.D. G.S. Atletica Signa 1955 0.26.29 6,000 17 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 4
66 Rigozzo Pietro Paolo Atletica Spoleto 2010 1954 0.26.30 6,000 18 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 3
67 Baggiani Roberto Pol.Omega.com ASD 1962 0.26.31 6,000 26 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 1
68 Caruso Angelo U.P. Policiano 1950 0.26.31 6,000 10 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 11
69 Carini Filippo A.S.D. Atl. Vallesamoggia (BO) 1995 0.26.36 6,000 11 JUNIORES MASCH. 10
70 Sacchi Giuseppe G.P. Salcus - A.S.D. 1959 0.26.40 6,000 27 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 1
71 Campidelli Mauro A.S.D. Atletica Rimini Nord 1956 0.26.41 6,000 19 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 2
72 Manzetti Bruno A.S.D. Atletica Trevi 1941 0.26.43 6,000 1 M-70 VETERANI MASCH. 20
73 Sinatti Moreno U.P. Policiano 1949 0.26.48 6,000 11 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 10
74 Cavalieri Ivan A.S.D. Atl. Blizzard (BO) 1955 0.26.50 6,000 20 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 1
75 Spinella Mario A.S.D. G.S. Atletica Signa 1963 0.26.51 6,000 28 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 1
76 Verna Maurizio A.S.D. Podisti Cotignola (RA) 1958 0.26.52 6,000 21 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 1
77 Palleri Luciano Olympic Runners Lama 1952 0.27.05 6,000 12 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 9
78 Curto Piero Atletico RubatÓ 1962 0.27.05 6,000 29 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 1
79 Pintocchi Emanuele A.S.D. Doratletica (TO) 1953 0.27.08 6,000 13 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 8
80 Poletto Luca G.P. Salcus - A.S.D. 1963 0.27.12 6,000 30 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 1
81 Iannitello Salvatore U.P. Policiano 1955 0.27.13 6,000 22 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 1
82 Gurciullo Corrado A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1946 0.27.14 6,000 5 L-65 VETERANI MASCH. 16
83 Nicchi Santi UISP Chianciano 1953 0.27.17 6,000 14 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 7
84 Verni Silvano Atl. Castenaso A.S.D. 1961 0.27.22 6,000 31 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 1
85 Sodi Marco A.S.D. G.S. Atletica Signa 1957 0.27.27 6,000 23 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 1
86 Bianchi Walter Pod. Riccione 1946 0.27.30 6,000 6 L-65 VETERANI MASCH. 15
87 Marcheselli Franco A.S.D. SocietÓ Victoria Atletica 1958 0.27.31 6,000 24 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 1
88 Bernini Mauro A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike (GR) 1949 0.27.32 6,000 15 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 6
89 Angarano Stefano G.S. Le Torri Podismo 1962 0.27.33 6,000 32 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 1
90 Monacchini Carlo U.P. Policiano 1955 0.27.35 6,000 25 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 1
91 Capuzzo Enzo A.S.D. AVIS Pavia 1943 0.27.37 6,000 2 M-70 VETERANI MASCH. 19
92 Esposito Antonio A.S.D. Giordana Lombardi 1956 0.27.41 6,000 26 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 1
93 Migliaccio Salvatore A.S.D. Giordana Lombardi 1952 0.27.47 6,000 16 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 5
94 Monutti Luigi A.S.D. Pol. Pontenuovo (RA) 1954 0.27.50 6,000 27 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 1
95 Mazzoni Silvano Atletica Spoleto 2010 1949 0.27.51 6,000 17 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 4
96 Lorenzoni Foscolo Il Gregge Ribelle (SI) 1946 0.27.52 6,000 7 L-65 VETERANI MASCH. 14
97 Porpora Marco U.P. Policiano 1963 0.28.01 6,000 33 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 1
98 Gianfelici Paolo Atletica Spoleto 2010 1961 0.28.07 6,000 34 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 1
99 Cassetta Valeriano G.P. Salcus - A.S.D. 1952 0.28.09 6,000 18 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 3
100 Menchetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1961 0.28.10 6,000 35 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 1
101 Arena Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948 1950 0.28.14 6,000 19 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 2
102 Celesti Corrado Atletica Spoleto 2010 1958 0.28.16 6,000 28 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 1
103 Ferretti Luciano Atl. Castenuovo ne' Monti (RE) 1948 0.28.17 6,000 8 L-65 VETERANI MASCH. 13
104 Andreotti Giampaolo G.P. Salcus - A.S.D. 1958 0.28.18 6,000 29 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 1
105 Pierattelli Luigi A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 (SI) 1947 0.28.20 6,000 9 L-65 VETERANI MASCH. 12
106 Silvestrin Marino G.P. Salcus - A.S.D. 1940 0.28.21 6,000 3 M-70 VETERANI MASCH. 18
107 De Vita Pasquale A.S.D. Podisti Cotignola (RA) 1941 0.28.22 6,000 4 M-70 VETERANI MASCH. 17
108 Briguori Giacomo Atletica Spoleto 2010 1959 0.28.25 6,000 36 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 1
109 Caoduro Enzo A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 (SI) 1947 0.28.26 6,000 10 L-65 VETERANI MASCH. 11
110 Burrini Andrea Pod. Val di Pesa 1956 0.28.27 6,000 30 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 1
111 Meriggi Matteo Atl. Calenzano 1995 0.28.41 6,000 12 JUNIORES MASCH. 9
112 Pagani Ambrogio Atletica Pavese 1950 0.28.59 6,000 20 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 1
113 Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1951 0.29.05 6,000 21 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 1
114 Di Gioia Nicola A.S.D. G.S. Atletica Signa 1952 0.29.09 6,000 22 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 1
115 Rosetti Maurizio Il Gregge Ribelle (SI) 1962 0.29.10 6,000 37 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 1
116 Fiorentini Giuseppe Athletics Piossasco 1946 0.29.11 6,000 11 L-65 VETERANI MASCH. 10
117 Piomboni Massimo U.P. Policiano 1961 0.29.13 6,000 38 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 1
118 Bellinello Luciano G.P. Salcus - A.S.D. 1950 0.29.14 6,000 23 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 1
119 Goldoni Gianfranco A.S.D. Atl. Blizzard (BO) 1961 0.29.15 6,000 39 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 1
120 Simoncini Giovanni A.S.D. Golfo dei Poeti 1949 0.29.16 6,000 24 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 1
121 Belmonte Emanuele Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1954 0.29.23 6,000 31 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 1
122 Carletti Marco G.S. UISPORT AVIS Todi 1960 0.29.25 6,000 40 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 1
123 D'Angelo Salvatore A.S.D. Athletic Team 1954 0.29.28 6,000 32 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 1
124 Bruschi Angelo Olympic Runners Lama 1958 0.29.35 6,000 33 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 1
125 Brunetti Battista A.S.D. Giordana Lombardi 1943 0.29.37 6,000 5 M-70 VETERANI MASCH. 16
126 Reatti Giacomo A.S.D. SocietÓ Victoria Atletica 1995 0.29.39 6,000 13 JUNIORES MASCH. 8
127 Parigi Vittorio Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1962 0.29.41 6,000 41 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 1
128 Tinti Marco A.S.D. G.S. Atletica Signa 1960 0.29.45 6,000 42 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 1
129 Guadagni Sergio U.P. Policiano 1952 0.29.56 6,000 25 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 1
130 Maestri Paolo A.S.D. Pol. Pontenuovo (RA) 1951 0.29.57 6,000 26 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 1
131 Raggi Sergio A.S.D. Atletica Trevi 1949 0.29.58 6,000 27 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 1
132 Marascio Francesco A.S.D. Athletic Team 1952 0.30.01 6,000 28 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 1
133 Boriosi Claudio A.S.D. G.S. Atletica Signa 1963 0.30.04 6,000 43 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 1
134 Balestrini Carlo Il Gregge Ribelle (SI) 1950 0.30.06 6,000 29 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 1
135 Ciabattini Euro UISP Chianciano 1951 0.30.09 6,000 30 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 1
136 D'Agostino Enrico A.S.D. Atletica Trevi 1948 0.30.16 6,000 12 L-65 VETERANI MASCH. 9
137 Calosi Vinicio Atl. Sangiovannese 1946 0.30.18 6,000 13 L-65 VETERANI MASCH. 8
138 Fravolini Patrizio A.S.D. G.S. Atletica Signa 1954 0.30.24 6,000 34 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 1
139 Peruzzi Vittorio A.S.D. Rinascita International 1941 0.30.25 6,000 6 M-70 VETERANI MASCH. 15
140 Pecorari Antonio Olympic Runners Lama 1939 0.30.32 6,000 7 M-70 VETERANI MASCH. 14
141 Agliani Luigi Atletica Spoleto 2010 1957 0.30.35 6,000 35 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 1
142 Dalla Vecchia Angelo G.P. Salcus - A.S.D. 1944 0.30.41 6,000 14 L-65 VETERANI MASCH. 7
143 Carloni Fortunato Atl. Calenzano 1939 0.30.47 6,000 8 M-70 VETERANI MASCH. 13
144 Bigiarini Carlo U.P. Policiano 1956 0.30.50 6,000 36 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 1
145 Salvi Fabio U.P. Policiano 1958 0.30.53 6,000 37 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 1
146 Petrini Moreno Atletica Spoleto 2010 1955 0.30.53 6,000 38 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 1
147 Caterini Santi A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 (SI) 1951 0.30.57 6,000 31 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 1
148 D'Onza Emilio D.L.F. Arezzo 1940 0.30.58 6,000 9 M-70 VETERANI MASCH. 12
149 Redi Nazzareno Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1960 0.31.00 6,000 44 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 1
150 Valentini Luciano Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1955 0.31.04 6,000 39 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 1
151 Pieri Egidio A.S.D. Pol. Pontenuovo (RA) 1941 0.31.06 6,000 10 M-70 VETERANI MASCH. 11
152 Gatta Attilio A.S.D. Pol. Pontenuovo (RA) 1946 0.31.29 6,000 15 L-65 VETERANI MASCH. 6
153 Parigi Marcello A.S.D. Athletic Team 1946 0.31.39 6,000 16 L-65 VETERANI MASCH. 5
154 Santi Laurini Pier Domenico Olympic Runners Lama 1953 0.31.46 6,000 32 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 1
155 Zambelli Vincenzo A.S.D. SocietÓ Victoria Atletica 1952 0.31.49 6,000 33 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 1
156 Tabarrini Marcello A.S.D. Atletica Trevi 1948 0.31.51 6,000 17 L-65 VETERANI MASCH. 4
157 Brizzi Gabriele Atl. TDS (PV) 1961 0.31.56 6,000 45 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 1
158 Martino Antonio U.P. Policiano 1959 0.32.03 6,000 46 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 1
159 Fellini Alessandro A.S.D. G.S. Atletica Signa 1959 0.32.09 6,000 47 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 1
160 Francone Paolo Atletico RubatÓ 1946 0.32.17 6,000 18 L-65 VETERANI MASCH. 3
161 Boccasile Natale A.S.D. Athletic Team 1953 0.32.20 6,000 34 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 1
162 Mancini Enzo Olympic Runners Lama 1954 0.32.41 6,000 40 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 1
163 Piccioni Sergio Atletica Spoleto 2010 1947 0.32.50 6,000 19 L-65 VETERANI MASCH. 2
164 Vassalli Dario G.P. Salcus - A.S.D. 1948 0.32.58 6,000 20 L-65 VETERANI MASCH. 1
165 Quaglieri Gianni A.S.D. SocietÓ Victoria Atletica 1959 0.33.24 6,000 48 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 1
166 Sirotti Giovanni A.S.D. Pol. Pontenuovo (RA) 1935 0.33.27 6,000 1 N-75 VETERANI MASCH. 20
167 Lasagno Marco A.S.D. Atl. Venaria Reale 1958 0.33.29 6,000 41 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 1
168 Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1960 0.33.32 6,000 49 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 1
169 Rossi Giuliano A.S.D. GPA Lughesina (RA) 1952 0.33.34 6,000 35 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 1
170 Bersani Paolo A.S.D. Athletic Team 1956 0.33.35 6,000 42 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 1
171 Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1955 0.33.36 6,000 43 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 1
172 Comanducci Roberto U.P. Policiano 1963 0.33.40 6,000 50 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 1
173 Pasotti Nardo Pod. Massa Lombarda (RA) 1948 0.33.42 6,000 21 L-65 VETERANI MASCH. 1
174 Canestrari Mauro UISP Chianciano 1962 0.33.46 6,000 51 G-50 VETERANI MASCH. 1
175 Amerini Guido A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1954 0.33.57 6,000 44 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 1
176 Rizzo Calogero CRAL G.T.T. 1945 0.34.39 6,000 22 L-65 VETERANI MASCH. 1
177 Pignata Marco Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1950 0.34.51 6,000 36 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 1
178 Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948 1956 0.35.04 6,000 45 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 1
179 Masiero Loretto A.S.D. Doratletica (TO) 1945 0.35.21 6,000 23 L-65 VETERANI MASCH. 1
180 Santorsola Francesco A.S.D. Giordana Lombardi 1956 0.35.31 6,000 46 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 1
181 D'Amelio Savino A.S.D. Doratletica (TO) 1957 0.35.45 6,000 47 H-55 VETERANI MASCH. 1
182 Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1939 0.35.58 6,000 11 M-70 VETERANI MASCH. 10
183 Vecchione Franco Atletico RubatÓ 1949 0.36.23 6,000 37 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 1
184 Bignardi Ivo Atl. Sangiovannese 1947 0.36.42 6,000 24 L-65 VETERANI MASCH. 1
185 Nicolini Franco A.S.D. SocietÓ Victoria Atletica 1952 0.36.55 6,000 38 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 1
186 Ballardini Sauro A.S.D. GPA Lughesina (RA) 1934 0.37.14 6,000 2 N-75 VETERANI MASCH. 19
187 Tenore Gerardo A.S.D. Giordana Lombardi 1942 0.37.54 6,000 12 M-70 VETERANI MASCH. 9
188 Liverani Sergio Il Gregge Ribelle (SI) 1931 0.40.29 6,000 3 N-75 VETERANI MASCH. 18
189 Tarulli Mario A.S.D. Giordana Lombardi 1947 0.41.46 6,000 25 L-65 VETERANI MASCH. 1
190 Costantino Pasquale A.S.D. Giordana Lombardi 1951 0.42.23 6,000 39 I-60 VETERANI MASCH. 1
191 Carducci Guerrino A.S.D. Atletica Trevi 1944 0.43.40 6,000 26 L-65 VETERANI MASCH. 1
192 Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1939 0.44.24 6,000 13 M-70 VETERANI MASCH. 8
SENIOR MASCHILI
1 Caruso Andrea U.P. Policiano 1988 0.26.28 8,000 1 B-25 SENIORES MASCH. 20
2 De Angeli Fabio UISP Comitato Milano 1988 0.26.44 8,000 2 B-25 SENIORES MASCH. 19
3 Niola Attilio UISP Chianciano 1983 0.26.50 8,000 1 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 20
4 Tuyikeze Athanase A.S.D. La Chianina 1984 0.27.06 8,000 3 B-25 SENIORES MASCH. 18
5 Di Stefano Michael A.S.D. Pod. Amatori Morolo 1992 0.27.08 8,000 1 A-20 SENIORES MASCH. 20
6 Di Priamo Alessandro UISP Comitato Viterbo 1968 0.27.09 8,000 1 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 20
7 Occhiolini Filippo Atl. Castello 1978 0.27.14 8,000 1 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 20
8 Terranova Alessandro Atl. Castello 1985 0.27.15 8,000 4 B-25 SENIORES MASCH. 17
9 Papoccia Diego A.S.D. Pod. Amatori Morolo 1973 0.27.17 8,000 1 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 20
10 Bedin Michele G.P. Salcus - A.S.D. 1972 0.27.39 8,000 2 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 19
11 Neri Daniele U.P. Policiano 1982 0.27.49 8,000 2 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 19
12 Annetti Alessandro U.P. Policiano 1986 0.27.52 8,000 5 B-25 SENIORES MASCH. 16
13 Malus Fabio A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1977 0.27.54 8,000 2 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 19
14 Lanzi Simone U.P. Policiano 1975 0.27.56 8,000 3 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 18
15 Brancato Giuseppe A.S.D. Atletica Sabaudia 1983 0.27.57 8,000 3 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 18
16 Cioccolini Giuseppe A.S.D. Atletica Tuscania Etrusca 1967 0.27.57 8,000 2 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 19
17 Generali Emanuele Atl. Castenaso A.S.D. 1993 0.28.13 8,000 2 A-20 SENIORES MASCH. 19
18 La Banca Domenico G.S. Aurora 1948 1984 0.28.23 8,000 6 B-25 SENIORES MASCH. 15
19 Musardo Stefano A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike (GR) 1980 0.28.27 8,000 4 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 17
20 Ferretti Francesco Atl. Castenuovo ne' Monti (RE) 1990 0.28.30 8,000 3 A-20 SENIORES MASCH. 18
21 Giambrone Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato 1979 0.28.31 8,000 5 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 16
22 Errami Mohamed A.S.D. Atl. Blizzard (BO) 1967 0.28.34 8,000 3 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 18
23 Cardelli Giuseppe U.P. Policiano 1976 0.28.37 8,000 4 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 17
24 Splendore Alessandro G.P. Salcus - A.S.D. 1975 0.28.42 8,000 5 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 16
25 Basile Salvatore Atl. Leggera Futura 1966 0.28.54 8,000 4 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 17
26 Generali Elia Atl. Castenaso A.S.D. 1985 0.28.56 8,000 7 B-25 SENIORES MASCH. 14
27 Refi Mirko Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1973 0.28.57 8,000 3 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 18
28 Crisostomi Enrico A.S.D. Atletica Tuscania Etrusca 1971 0.29.00 8,000 4 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 17
29 Santini Stefano A.S.D. Atletica Urbania 1971 0.29.12 8,000 5 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 16
30 De Cubellis Diego S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1984 0.29.15 8,000 8 B-25 SENIORES MASCH. 13
31 Ristori Gregorio Atl. Leggera Futura 1983 0.29.18 8,000 6 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 15
32 Gianni Roberto G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 1978 0.29.23 8,000 6 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 15
33 Andreose Filippo G.P. Salcus - A.S.D. 1993 0.29.25 8,000 4 A-20 SENIORES MASCH. 17
34 Baldazzi Mirco Atl. Castenaso A.S.D. 1986 0.29.27 8,000 9 B-25 SENIORES MASCH. 12
35 Farinelli Roberto U.P. Policiano 1973 0.29.34 8,000 6 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 15
36 Lachi Alessio Il Gregge Ribelle (SI) 1967 0.29.35 8,000 5 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 16
37 Porazzini Alessandro Olympic Runners Lama 1981 0.29.41 8,000 7 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 14
38 Maritano Diego Club Gio 22 Rivera 1980 0.29.45 8,000 8 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 13
39 Arbizzani Andrea Atl. Castenaso A.S.D. 1969 0.29.49 8,000 7 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 14
40 Fabrizi Andrea A.S.D. Pod. Amatori Morolo 1983 0.29.51 8,000 9 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 12
41 Merisio Francesco A.S.D. Athletic Team 1967 0.29.53 8,000 6 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 15
42 Turini Sandro Atl. Lorese 1976 0.29.54 8,000 7 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 14
43 Trovo' Paolo G.P. Salcus - A.S.D. 1968 0.29.58 8,000 7 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 14
44 Ginosa Arturo A.S.D. G.S. Comunale Sant'Olcese 1986 0.30.06 8,000 10 B-25 SENIORES MASCH. 11
45 Cencini Luca Atl. Sinalunga 1976 0.30.07 8,000 8 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 13
46 Nocentini Leonardo A.S.D. Firenze Triathlon 1966 0.30.07 8,000 8 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 13
47 Vidussi Emiliano Ass. Insieme con Noi (UD) 1983 0.30.10 8,000 10 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 11
48 Leonardi Daniele Atl. Calenzano 1992 0.30.11 8,000 5 A-20 SENIORES MASCH. 16
49 Bajaddi Jassine G.S. UISPORT AVIS Todi 1993 0.30.11 8,000 6 A-20 SENIORES MASCH. 15
50 Rosai Valentino Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1964 0.30.12 8,000 9 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 12
51 Martinelli Lorenzoá G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1992 0.30.14 8,000 7 A-20 SENIORES MASCH. 14
52 Favaro Luca G.P. Salcus - A.S.D. 1976 0.30.16 8,000 9 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 12
53 Tumino Lorenzo Il Gregge Ribelle (SI) 1968 0.30.18 8,000 10 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 11
54 Casadei Maurizio A.S.D. Olimpia Nuova G.S. 1980 0.30.26 8,000 11 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 10
55 Marabini Andrea Atl. Castenaso A.S.D. 1968 0.30.27 8,000 11 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 10
56 Tognotto Dante G.P. Salcus - A.S.D. 1988 0.30.28 8,000 11 B-25 SENIORES MASCH. 10
57 Donnini Edimaro Ronda Ghibellina 1973 0.30.29 8,000 8 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 13
58 Soldini Aldo U.P. Policiano 1965 0.30.29 8,000 12 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 9
59 Kabal Anass A.S.D. La Chianina 1990 0.30.32 8,000 8 A-20 SENIORES MASCH. 13
60 Mancini Simone A.S.D. Atletica Tuscania Etrusca 1981 0.30.34 8,000 12 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 9
61 Prosa Giorgio G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1980 0.30.36 8,000 13 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 8
62 Gronchi Luca Club Gio 22 Rivera 1987 0.30.37 8,000 12 B-25 SENIORES MASCH. 9
63 Favaro' Gaetano Antonio A.S.D. Atl. Venaria Reale 1966 0.30.38 8,000 13 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 8
64 Lisi Vaiani Federico G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1973 0.30.41 8,000 9 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 12
65 Ragazzini Giacomo G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1979 0.30.46 8,000 14 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 7
66 Corsinovi Valerio G.S. Le Torri Podismo 1968 0.30.48 8,000 14 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 7
67 Monterisi Michele Atl. TDS (PV) 1985 0.30.52 8,000 13 B-25 SENIORES MASCH. 8
68 Scardacchi Mirco Olympic Runners Lama 1978 0.30.53 8,000 10 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 11
69 Romagnoli Paolo A.S.D. Atletica Marciatori Mugello 1970 0.30.54 8,000 10 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 11
70 Tosi Gianluca A.S.D. Atl. Blizzard (BO) 1972 0.30.56 8,000 11 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 10
71 Biscardi Alberto Atl. Calenzano 1977 0.30.56 8,000 11 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 10
72 Renzetti Stefano Palestra Gi.Point A.S.D 1966 0.30.59 8,000 15 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 6
73 Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. La Chianina 1975 0.31.03 8,000 12 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 9
74 Bastianini Federico Atl. Di Marco Sport (VT) 1966 0.31.04 8,000 16 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 5
75 Ciambriello Giovanni G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1980 0.31.11 8,000 15 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 6
76 De Angelis Carlo A.S.D. Atletica Urbania 1976 0.31.17 8,000 13 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 8
77 Rubini Riccardo G.P. Salcus - A.S.D. 1968 0.31.21 8,000 17 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 4
78 Fontani Ettore Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1966 0.31.23 8,000 18 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 3
79 Serluca Andrea G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1976 0.31.26 8,000 14 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 7
80 Taddei Roberto Atl. Di Marco Sport (VT) 1979 0.31.27 8,000 16 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 5
81 Quaglieri Davide A.S.D. SocietÓ Victoria Atletica 1988 0.31.33 8,000 14 B-25 SENIORES MASCH. 7
82 Petrini Daniele Atletica Spoleto 2010 1984 0.31.35 8,000 15 B-25 SENIORES MASCH. 6
83 Gianni' Dino Club Gio 22 Rivera 1978 0.31.38 8,000 15 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 6
84 Tyouli Rachid Atletica Spoleto 2010 1979 0.31.41 8,000 17 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 4
85 Nanni Juri A.S.D. SocietÓ Victoria Atletica 1979 0.31.42 8,000 18 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 3
86 Marangoni Matteo A.S.D. Podisti Cotignola (RA) 1980 0.31.44 8,000 19 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 2
87 Zanetti Francesco A.S.D. Atl. Blizzard (BO) 1991 0.31.51 8,000 9 A-20 SENIORES MASCH. 12
88 Vallino Daniele A.S.D. Giordana Lombardi 1971 0.31.53 8,000 12 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 9
89 Tinelli Fabrizio Atletica Spoleto 2010 1968 0.31.54 8,000 19 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 2
90 Pignatti Gilberto A.S.D. SocietÓ Victoria Atletica 1967 0.31.57 8,000 20 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
91 Giannelli Alessandroá A.S.D. G.S. Atletica Signa 1968 0.31.59 8,000 21 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
92 Veglio' Lucio Atletica Spoleto 2010 1973 0.32.01 8,000 13 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 8
93 Mannuccini Davide U.P. Policiano 1972 0.32.04 8,000 14 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 7
94 Brogi Fabio G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1972 0.32.05 8,000 15 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 6
95 Coreggioli Stefano G.P. Salcus - A.S.D. 1976 0.32.06 8,000 16 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 5
96 Mazza Nerio A.S.D. Olimpia Nuova G.S. 1981 0.32.07 8,000 20 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 1
97 Randelli Alessio A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1991 0.32.07 8,000 10 A-20 SENIORES MASCH. 11
98 Pasqui Stefano U.P. Policiano 1970 0.32.11 8,000 16 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 5
99 Massini Raffaello A.S.D. Rinascita International 1971 0.32.19 8,000 17 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 4
100 Di Cristo Ciro Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1974 0.32.21 8,000 17 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 4
101 Perrone Carmelo A.S.D. Atl. Venaria Reale 1970 0.32.22 8,000 18 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 3
102 Li Volsi Roberto Atl. Castenaso A.S.D. 1980 0.32.26 8,000 21 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 1
103 Abati Roberto A.S.D. SocietÓ Victoria Atletica 1968 0.32.29 8,000 22 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
104 Galaurchi Rodolfo Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1969 0.32.31 8,000 19 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 2
105 Ganucci Mattia A.S.D. G.S. Atletica Signa 1990 0.32.35 8,000 11 A-20 SENIORES MASCH. 10
106 Nadalini Stefano Pod. Pontelungo Bologna ASD 1969 0.32.35 8,000 20 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
107 Bernini Lorenzo U.P. Policiano 1973 0.32.36 8,000 21 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
108 Ferro Diego A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 (SI) 1975 0.32.40 8,000 18 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 3
109 Piazza Tommaso G.S. Le Torri Podismo 1990 0.32.42 8,000 12 A-20 SENIORES MASCH. 9
110 Posolini Igor A.S.D. Firenze Triathlon 1979 0.32.44 8,000 22 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 1
111 Candela Samuele A.S.D. Athletic Team 1993 0.32.45 8,000 13 A-20 SENIORES MASCH. 8
112 Tempobono Marco A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1968 0.32.51 8,000 23 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
113 Migliacci Stefano U.P. Policiano 1965 0.32.56 8,000 24 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
114 Bernardi Diego G.S. Monteaperti 1973 0.33.03 8,000 22 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
115 Cencini Andrea Atl. Sinalunga 1983 0.33.04 8,000 23 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 1
116 Cortili Alessio A.S.D. Golfo dei Poeti 1981 0.33.05 8,000 24 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 1
117 Prendin Paolo G.P. Salcus - A.S.D. 1968 0.33.08 8,000 25 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
118 Fanutza Filippo A.S.D. G.S. Atletica Signa 1972 0.33.09 8,000 23 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
119 Taras Riccardo A.S.D. Rinascita International 1977 0.33.10 8,000 19 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 2
120 Taras Christian A.S.D. Rinascita International 1976 0.33.11 8,000 20 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 1
121 Galeotti Francesco Atl. Calenzano 1980 0.33.11 8,000 25 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 1
122 Chieregato Mauro A.S.D. Giordana Lombardi 1976 0.33.13 8,000 21 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 1
123 Belli Mauro Ivano A.S.D. SocietÓ Victoria Atletica 1967 0.33.16 8,000 26 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
124 Fadda Gerardo A.S.D. AVIS Foiano 1992 0.33.17 8,000 14 A-20 SENIORES MASCH. 7
125 Boccialoni Daniele Atl. Di Marco Sport (VT) 1990 0.33.19 8,000 15 A-20 SENIORES MASCH. 6
126 Squeo Tommaso Atl. Castenaso A.S.D. 1965 0.33.20 8,000 27 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
127 Caserta Emanuele A.S.D. G.S. Atletica Signa 1974 0.33.21 8,000 22 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 1
128 Marinelli Giuseppe Atl. Calenzano 1976 0.33.24 8,000 23 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 1
129 Tognalini Luca U.P. Policiano 1965 0.33.31 8,000 28 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
130 Spezzati Massimo Pod. Massa Lombarda (RA) 1969 0.33.35 8,000 24 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
131 Romano Antonio Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1965 0.33.43 8,000 29 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
132 Bonon Mauro G.P. Salcus - A.S.D. 1979 0.33.54 8,000 26 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 1
133 Braconi Pietro U.P. Policiano 1969 0.33.56 8,000 25 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
134 Bigi Matteo Atl. Lorese 1992 0.33.58 8,000 16 A-20 SENIORES MASCH. 5
135 Casucci Stefano A.S.D. Rinascita International 1972 0.34.00 8,000 26 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
136 Pinca Giuseppe A.S.D. SocietÓ Victoria Atletica 1964 0.34.02 8,000 30 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
137 Mazzierli Roberto Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1965 0.34.04 8,000 31 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
138 Vallese Giannantonio G.P. Salcus - A.S.D. 1964 0.34.05 8,000 32 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
139 Redavati Renato A.S.D. Athletic Team 1971 0.34.13 8,000 27 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
140 Mattiolo Massimo G.P. Salcus - A.S.D. 1979 0.34.24 8,000 27 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 1
141 Saleppico Moreno G.S. UISPORT AVIS Todi 1969 0.34.26 8,000 28 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
142 Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1970 0.34.29 8,000 29 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
143 Angori Lorenzo Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1974 0.34.30 8,000 24 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 1
144 Chiezzi Alessandro UISP Chianciano 1966 0.34.30 8,000 33 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
145 Ceccherini Simone Atl. Calenzano 1970 0.34.38 8,000 30 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
146 Agresti Andrea A.S.D. G.S. Atletica Signa 1968 0.34.38 8,000 34 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
147 Busciolano Sandro APD San Gimignano 1970 0.34.45 8,000 31 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
148 Alpini Leonardo G.S. Lamone Russi ASD 1973 0.34.47 8,000 32 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
149 Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1974 0.34.49 8,000 25 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 1
150 Terraneo Claudio A.S.D. Athletic Team 1973 0.34.50 8,000 33 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
151 Manfredini Valerio A.S.D. Atletica Rimini Nord 1965 0.34.52 8,000 35 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
152 Serfilippi Mauro A.S.D. Atletica Urbania 1966 0.35.00 8,000 36 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
153 Pessani Andrea A.S.D. Golfo dei Poeti 1971 0.35.01 8,000 34 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
154 Savani Marco A.S.D. Golfo dei Poeti 1976 0.35.04 8,000 26 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 1
155 Nardi Emanuele A.S.D. La Chianina 1970 0.35.07 8,000 35 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
156 Marcolongo Giampietro A.S.D. Athletic Team 1964 0.35.14 8,000 37 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
157 Mazzini Juri Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1974 0.35.15 8,000 27 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 1
158 Collini Stefano A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1982 0.35.16 8,000 28 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 1
159 Marcheselli Enrico A.S.D. SocietÓ Victoria Atletica 1986 0.35.17 8,000 16 B-25 SENIORES MASCH. 5
160 Mencagli Marino Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1969 0.35.20 8,000 36 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
161 Pignatti Morano Gianlorenzo Atl. Calenzano 1981 0.35.23 8,000 29 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 1
162 Barucci Fabrizio A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1965 0.35.26 8,000 38 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
163 Ignesti Fabio A.S.D. Atletica Marciatori Mugello 1969 0.35.33 8,000 37 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
164 Bettini Vittorio A.S.D. Atl. Venaria Reale 1966 0.35.36 8,000 39 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
165 Becatti Stefano Il Gregge Ribelle (SI) 1969 0.35.47 8,000 38 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
166 Carinci Giuseppe A.S.D. Pod. Amatori Morolo 1979 0.35.47 8,000 30 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 1
167 Tomba Emanuele G.S. UISPORT AVIS Todi 1967 0.35.52 8,000 40 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
168 Giaccherini Paolo Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1968 0.35.53 8,000 41 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
169 Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1977 0.35.53 8,000 28 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 1
170 Lepri Gianmarco A.S.D. Atletica Trevi 1978 0.35.54 8,000 29 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 1
171 Pellegri Giordano A.S.D. Golfo dei Poeti 1981 0.35.54 8,000 31 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 1
172 Falciani Fabrizio A.S.D. G.S. Atletica Signa 1970 0.36.02 8,000 39 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
173 Scarlini Daniele Atl. Calenzano 1967 0.36.04 8,000 42 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
174 Colonnello Federico Pod. Pontelungo Bologna ASD 1972 0.36.13 8,000 40 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
175 Portunato Renato A.S.D. Golfo dei Poeti 1974 0.36.16 8,000 30 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 1
176 D'Antonio Francesco Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1981 0.36.20 8,000 32 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 1
177 Albani Massimo A.S.D. Golfo dei Poeti 1971 0.36.21 8,000 41 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
178 Legittimo Francesco A.S.D. Atl. Blizzard (BO) 1977 0.36.26 8,000 31 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 1
179 Balzano Maurizio Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1975 0.36.33 8,000 32 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 1
180 De Rosa Gennaro Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1982 0.36.33 8,000 33 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 1
181 Silvestri Davide A.S.D. G.S. Atletica Signa 1973 0.36.37 8,000 42 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
182 Piazza Franco A.S.D. Pol. Pontenuovo (RA) 1966 0.36.40 8,000 43 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
183 Lucchetti Daniele A.S.D. Atletica Tuscania Etrusca 1975 0.36.44 8,000 33 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 1
184 Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1977 0.36.49 8,000 34 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 1
185 Rondelli Roberto Atletica Corriferrara A.S.D. 1964 0.36.53 8,000 44 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
186 Di Puorto Romeo U.P. Policiano 1964 0.37.05 8,000 45 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
187 Isolani Rodolfo U.P. Policiano 1964 0.37.09 8,000 46 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
188 Gallorini Loreno Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1968 0.37.23 8,000 47 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
189 Muzzi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1972 0.37.30 8,000 43 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
190 Caudera Carlo Athletics Piossasco 1982 0.37.33 8,000 34 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 1
191 Sperandini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1971 0.37.37 8,000 44 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
192 Pinassi Michele G.S. Aurora 1948 1978 0.37.40 8,000 35 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 1
193 Adalberti Mauro U.P. Policiano 1969 0.37.49 8,000 45 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
194 Politi Mario Il Gregge Ribelle (SI) 1976 0.37.56 8,000 36 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 1
195 Fusi Andrea G.S. Ausonia Club 1979 0.38.06 8,000 35 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 1
196 Turino Paolo A.S.D. Polisp. Bairese 1975 0.38.09 8,000 37 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 1
197 Ercolini Massimiliano A.S.D. Golfo dei Poeti 1970 0.38.15 8,000 46 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
198 Landi Alessio U.P. Policiano 1973 0.38.18 8,000 47 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
199 Cerato Gianni A.S.D. Athletic Team 1969 0.38.28 8,000 48 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
200 Pellegrini Alessandro UISP Chianciano 1970 0.38.32 8,000 49 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
201 Gonfiantini Lorenzo Atl. Calenzano 1991 0.38.35 8,000 17 A-20 SENIORES MASCH. 4
202 Nofroni Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina 1971 0.38.35 8,000 50 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
203 Tosatti Mario G.P. Salcus - A.S.D. 1974 0.38.41 8,000 38 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 1
204 Biliotti Lorenzo Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1984 0.38.57 8,000 17 B-25 SENIORES MASCH. 4
205 Tondini Davide G.S. Lamone Russi ASD 1971 0.39.03 8,000 51 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
206 Benedetti Mario A.S.D. Rinascita International 1969 0.39.04 8,000 52 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
207 Niccolai Filippo U.P. Policiano 1967 0.39.06 8,000 48 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
208 Del Canto Attilio S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1974 0.39.28 8,000 39 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 1
209 Guiducci Massimo Olympic Runners Lama 1967 0.39.32 8,000 49 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
210 Baldi Simone Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1973 0.39.37 8,000 53 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
211 Esposito Andrea A.S.D. Giordana Lombardi 1988 0.39.47 8,000 18 B-25 SENIORES MASCH. 3
212 Fiesoli Mauro Atl. Calenzano 1966 0.39.56 8,000 50 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
213 Assirelli Massimo Atl. Castenaso A.S.D. 1972 0.40.07 8,000 54 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
214 Milighetti Federico U.P. Policiano 1991 0.40.08 8,000 18 A-20 SENIORES MASCH. 3
215 Angeloni Giovanni Il Gregge Ribelle (SI) 1979 0.40.37 8,000 36 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 1
216 Nanni Giulio S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1971 0.40.41 8,000 55 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
217 Petazzini Bruno A.S.D. G.P. Garlaschese 1965 0.40.57 8,000 51 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
218 Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina 1965 0.41.14 8,000 52 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
219 Verteramo Carlo A.S.D. Atl. Venaria Reale 1968 0.41.28 8,000 53 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
220 Parma Marco A.S.D. Golfo dei Poeti 1968 0.41.39 8,000 54 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
221 Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1982 0.41.47 8,000 37 C-30 SENIORES MASCH. 1
222 Giani Alessandro UISP Chianciano 1986 0.41.55 8,000 19 B-25 SENIORES MASCH. 2
223 Rinaldi Marco A.S.D. SocietÓ Victoria Atletica 1965 0.42.08 8,000 55 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
224 Roccelli Gianmaria Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1964 0.42.25 8,000 56 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
225 Capacci Fausto Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1976 0.42.48 8,000 40 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 1
226 Bisogni Alessandro Il Gregge Ribelle (SI) 1977 0.44.15 8,000 41 D-35 SENIORES MASCH. 1
227 Rondinelli Domenico Atl. Calenzano 1969 0.45.52 8,000 56 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
228 Calamini Massimo Atl. Calenzano 1970 0.46.23 8,000 57 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
229 Agosti Robinson Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1968 0.46.39 8,000 57 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
230 Gallorini Roberto A.S.D. AVIS Foiano 1969 0.46.41 8,000 58 E-40 SENIORES MASCH. 1
231 Giovannini William A.S.D. SocietÓ Victoria Atletica 1965 0.47.11 8,000 58 F-45 SENIORES MASCH. 1
232 Grigiotti Virgilio UISP Chianciano 1990 0.47.51 8,000 19 A-20 SENIORES MASCH. 2
233 Rossi Matteo UISP Chianciano 1988 0.49.07 8,000 20 B-25 SENIORES MASCH. 1
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t