www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
38a SCARPINATA DI PRIMAVERA
Domenica 24 marzo 2013
SIENA Acqua Calda
1a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2013 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 15,740
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H
1 1 masch 1 C m Niola Attilio 1983 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.55.42 16,955
2 2 masch 2 C m Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.57.54 16,311
3 3 masch 1 B m La Banca Domenico 1984 G.S. Aurora 1948 0.59.20 15,917
4 4 masch 2 B m De Cubellis Diego 1984 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.59.56 15,758
5 5 masch 3 B m Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.59.59 15,744
6 6 masch 3 C m Prosa Giorgio 1980 G.P. R.Valenti 1.00.08 15,705
7 7 masch 1 A m Cannucci Matteo 1990 G.S. Il Fiorino 1.01.28 15,364
8 8 masch 1 F m Tumino Lorenzo 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.01.35 15,335
9 9 masch 1 D m Taliani Massimiliano 1976 Team Marathon Bike 1.01.43 15,302
10 10 masch 2 F m Bucchi Luca 1968 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.02.13 15,179
11 11 masch 4 C m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 G.P. R.Valenti 1.02.18 15,159
12 12 masch 2 D m Vigni Leonardo 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.02.58 14,998
13 13 masch 5 C m Frullanti Cesare 1980 G.P. R.Valenti 1.04.21 14,676
14 14 masch 3 D m Serluca Andrea 1976 G.P. R.Valenti 1.04.38 14,612
15 15 masch 4 D m Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.05.10 14,492
16 16 masch 1 H m Mazzotti Tiziano 1958 Atl. Castello 1.05.16 14,470
17 17 masch 2 A m Pillitteri Fabio 1991 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.05.21 14,451
18 18 masch 3 A m Conforti Matteo 1994 APD San Gimignano 1.05.25 14,437
19 19 masch 5 D m Ferro Diego 1975 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.05.40 14,382
20 20 masch 1 G m Prozzo Antonio 1959 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.05.54 14,331
21 21 masch 1 E m Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.06.20 14,237
22 22 masch 2 E m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.06.35 14,184
23 23 masch 2 G m Alfieri Vincenzo 1959 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.06.39 14,170
24 24 masch 3 G m Gabsi Farah 1959 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.06.42 14,159
25 25 masch 6 C m Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.06.44 14,152
26 26 masch 4 B m Ciavarella Luigi 1985 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.06.46 14,145
27 27 masch 3 E m Bernini Lorenzo 1973 U.P. Policiano 1.06.59 14,099
28 28 masch 4 E m Brogi Fabio 1972 G.P. R.Valenti 1.07.09 14,064
29 29 masch 6 D m Ravagni Emanuele 1977 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.07.30 13,991
30 30 masch 5 B m Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.07.32 13,984
31 31 masch 7 C m Coccone Sanna Salvatore 1980 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.07.38 13,964
32 32 masch 4 G m Fabrizzi Franco 1959 Atl. Sinalunga 1.07.50 13,922
33 33 masch 7 D m Pirrotta Bruno 1974 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.07.54 13,909
34 34 masch 5 E m Domenichini Andrea 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.07.57 13,898
35 35 masch 3 F m Sampieri Fabio 1966 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.07.59 13,892
36 36 masch 6 E m Spina Gianluca 1973 G.P. R.Valenti 1.08.02 13,881
37 37 masch 8 C m Cencini Andrea 1983 Atl. Sinalunga 1.08.20 13,820
38 38 masch 4 F m Mencacci Gianni 1967 Atl. Sinalunga 1.08.29 13,790
39 39 masch 7 E m Malavolti Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.08.31 13,784
40 40 masch 5 G m Cerboneschi Paolo 1963 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.08.49 13,723
41 41 masch 8 D m Caini Marco 1976 Palestra Gymnasium 1.09.10 13,654
42 42 masch 8 E m Maccari Pietro 1972 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.09.30 13,588
43 43 masch 9 E m Vagaggini Diego 1970 A.S.D. UISP Abbadia S. S. 1.09.37 13,566
44 44 masch 5 F m Canapini Giovanni 1965 Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.09.43 13,546
45 45 masch 6 F m Monnanni Enrico 1965 U.P. Policiano 1.09.48 13,530
46 46 masch 7 F m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.09.55 13,508
47 47 masch 10 E m Betti Sergio 1969 U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1.10.19 13,431
48 48 masch 11 E m Busciolano Sandro 1970 APD San Gimignano 1.10.29 13,399
49 49 masch 8 F m Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.10.52 13,326
50 50 masch 12 E m Bernardi Diego 1973 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.10.55 13,317
51 51 masch 9 F m Padova Alessandro 1968 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.11.19 13,242
52 52 masch 10 F m Del Colombo Nicola 1965 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.11.31 13,205
53 53 masch 9 D m Belnome Marco 1974 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.11.44 13,165
54 54 masch 4 A m Mariotti Bonucci Brando 1993 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.11.53 13,138
55 55 masch 10 D m Calussi Massimiliano 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.11.56 13,129
56 56 masch 11 F m Bernetti Mauro 1966 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.12.11 13,083
57 57 masch 1 I m Casula Luigi 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.12.14 13,074
58 58 masch 5 A m Di Santo Giuseppe 1992 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.12.17 13,065
59 59 masch 2 H m Scaglia Gianmarco 1957 U.P. Policiano 1.12.23 13,047
60 60 masch 13 E m Paciotti Giacomo 1971 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.12.33 13,017
61 61 masch 3 H m La Salvia Luigi 1956 G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1.12.40 12,996
62 62 masch 14 E m Porcu' Duccio 1973 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.12.51 12,964
63 63 masch 15 E m Grizi Maurizio 1970 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.12.52 12,961
64 64 masch 16 E m Leoncini Riccardo 1970 G.S. Lucignano 1.12.54 12,955
65 65 masch 4 H m Nasini Enrico 1955 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.12.56 12,949
66 66 masch 12 F m Coli Luigi 1967 U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1.12.59 12,940
67 67 masch 2 I m Fusi Mauro 1951 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.13.14 12,896
68 68 masch 13 F m Romano Riccardo 1968 U.P. Policiano 1.13.16 12,890
69 69 masch 11 D m Rosati Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.13.22 12,872
70 70 masch 6 G m Fe' Marco 1961 Atl. Sinalunga 1.13.37 12,829
71 71 masch 7 G m Marotto Luca 1963 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.14.03 12,754
72 1 femm 1 E f Chellini Sandra 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.14.25 12,691
73 72 masch 12 D m Brandini Mirko 1976 G.P. R.Valenti 1.14.32 12,671
74 73 masch 6 B m Coraggio Simone 1987 U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1.14.37 12,657
75 74 masch 13 D m Borgogni Gianni 1975 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.14.39 12,651
76 75 masch 7 B m Nucci Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.14.40 12,648
77 76 masch 5 H m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.15.09 12,567
78 77 masch 17 E m Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.15.12 12,559
79 78 masch 6 H m Di Crescenzo Innocenzo 1958 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.15.18 12,542
80 2 femm 1 D f Santini Deborah 1974 Team Marathon Bike 1.15.31 12,506
81 79 masch 18 E m Floriani Francesco 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.15.58 12,432
82 80 masch 25 I m Falso Luigi Federico 1948 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.16.03 12,418
83 81 masch 14 F m Mechi Antonio 1965 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.16.14 12,388
84 82 masch 7 H m Ciampolini Fabrizio 1958 Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.16.18 12,377
85 83 masch 15 F m Ciurlia Luca 1967 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.16.20 12,372
86 3 femm 1 G f Gambinossi Cinzia 1963 G.S. La Pania 1.16.27 12,353
87 84 masch 8 G m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.16.31 12,342
88 85 masch 8 H m Sorbi Andrea 1956 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.16.40 12,318
89 86 masch 16 F m Corti Marcello 1966 Palestra Gymnasium 1.16.42 12,313
90 87 masch 19 E m Ridolfi Claudio 1969 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.16.44 12,308
91 4 femm 2 G f Bartoli Sandra 1962 Croce d'Oro Montale 1.16.46 12,302
92 88 masch 17 F m Burroni Giovanni 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.16.48 12,297
93 89 masch 14 D m Barbini Victor 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.16.50 12,292
94 90 masch 15 D m Nava Pietro 1976 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.16.53 12,284
95 91 masch 16 D m Cerretani Francesco 1975 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.16.55 12,278
96 92 masch 18 F m Pieri Carlo 1965 U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1.16.56 12,276
97 93 masch 19 F m Agnelli Marcello 1965 AVIS Zero Positivo 1.17.07 12,246
98 94 masch 20 E m Briganti Alessandro 1969 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.17.11 12,236
99 95 masch 21 E m Governi Guido 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.17.13 12,231
100 96 masch 3 I m Brizzi Marcello 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.17.16 12,223
101 97 masch 22 E m Santelli Luca 1969 A.S.D. UISP Abbadia S. S. 1.17.19 12,215
102 98 masch 9 G m Santoni Moreno 1960 G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1.17.23 12,204
103 99 masch 17 D m Colacevich Andrea 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.17.26 12,196
104 100 masch 20 F m Di Puorto Romeo 1964 U.P. Policiano 1.17.29 12,188
105 101 masch 21 F m Lelli Filippo 1966 Atl. Leggera Futura 1.17.31 12,183
106 102 masch 22 F m Petrini Stefano 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.17.47 12,141
107 103 masch 23 E m Sangermano Angelo 1973 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.17.48 12,139
108 5 femm 1 F f Bianciardi Serena 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.17.50 12,134
109 104 masch 6 A m Andinolfi Giuseppe 1992 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.17.52 12,128
110 105 masch 26 I m Rotunno Paolo 1946 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.17.56 12,118
111 106 masch 4 I m Arena Antonio 1950 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.17.58 12,113
112 107 masch 23 F m Peruzzi Andrea 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.18.00 12,108
113 108 masch 24 E m Onori Massimo 1970 CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.18.06 12,092
114 6 femm 2 E f Mala Stepanka 1971 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.18.10 12,082
115 109 masch 27 I m Caoduro Enzo 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.18.13 12,074
116 110 masch 9 H m Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.18.27 12,038
117 111 masch 5 I m Goretti Renato 1950 Team Marathon Bike 1.18.29 12,033
118 112 masch 10 G m Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.18.38 12,010
119 113 masch 10 H m Vullo Vincenzo 1956 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.18.41 12,003
120 114 masch 24 F m Papi Luciano 1965 Croce d'Oro Montale 1.18.50 11,980
121 115 masch 28 I m Pierattelli Luigi 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.18.52 11,975
122 116 masch 25 E m Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.19.06 11,939
123 117 masch 11 G m Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.19.16 11,914
124 118 masch 18 D m Monaci Claudio 1976 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.19.24 11,894
125 7 femm 1 A f Rossi Elisabetta 1991 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.19.26 11,889
126 8 femm 3 E f Borghini Francesca 1973 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.19.31 11,877
127 119 masch 19 D m Gravina Sebastiano 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.19.52 11,825
128 9 femm 2 F f Papi Monica 1967 Croce d'Oro Montale 1.19.56 11,815
129 120 masch 12 G m Civai Gianni 1961 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.20.04 11,795
130 121 masch 26 E m Lombardi Richard 1972 Palestra Equinox 1.20.14 11,771
131 122 masch 27 E m Cicali Roberto 1971 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.20.16 11,766
132 123 masch 28 E m Franci Gianni 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.20.17 11,763
133 124 masch 20 D m Franceschini Mauro 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.20.20 11,756
134 125 masch 9 C m Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. R.Valenti 1.20.22 11,751
135 126 masch 21 D m Del Canto Attilio 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.20.24 11,746
136 10 femm 3 F f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.20.29 11,734
137 127 masch 25 F m Mannini Andrea 1968 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.20.30 11,732
138 128 masch 26 F m Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.20.34 11,722
139 129 masch 13 G m Mariotti Mauro 1961 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.20.44 11,698
140 130 masch 10 C m Bossini Alessandro 1979 Team Marathon Bike 1.20.56 11,669
141 131 masch 6 I m Frullanti Enzo 1953 G.P. R.Valenti 1.21.06 11,645
142 132 masch 29 E m Nofroni Massimiliano 1972 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.21.10 11,635
143 133 masch 7 I m Lucioli Piergiorgio 1949 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.21.18 11,616
144 134 masch 11 H m Landozzi Guido 1957 G.S. La Pania 1.21.26 11,597
145 135 masch 14 G m Muzii Vitaliano Francesco 1963 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.21.31 11,585
146 11 femm 2 D f Mariottini Elisa 1978 Atl. Sinalunga 1.21.48 11,545
147 136 masch 27 F m Martinelli Roberto 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.21.50 11,541
148 137 masch 29 I m Pannocchia Luciano 1947 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.22.09 11,496
149 138 masch 12 H m Iacoviello Rocco 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.22.35 11,436
150 139 masch 30 I m Bossi Franco 1947 Atl. Sinalunga 1.22.43 11,417
151 140 masch 30 E m Muzzi Simone 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.22.49 11,404
152 141 masch 31 E m Sinatti Gianni 1973 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.23.07 11,362
153 142 masch 22 D m Matesic Gabriele 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.23.10 11,356
154 143 masch 32 E m Mattia Carlo 1971 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.23.14 11,346
155 12 femm 1 I f Porri Roberta 1953 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.23.19 11,335
156 13 femm 4 F f Giorgi Roberta 1968 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.23.31 11,308
157 144 masch 8 I m Cristel Carlo 1953 G.P. R.Valenti 1.23.54 11,256
158 145 masch 23 D m Guerra Alberto 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.24.04 11,234
159 146 masch 9 I m Marrazzo Antonio 1951 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.24.13 11,214
160 147 masch 24 D m Francioni Alessandro 1974 CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.24.16 11,207
161 14 femm 4 E f Liverani Beatrice 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.24.23 11,192
162 148 masch 8 B m Mugnaini Jerry 1988 U.P. Policiano 1.24.25 11,187
163 149 masch 28 F m Monaci Andrea 1964 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.24.36 11,163
164 150 masch 33 E m Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.24.39 11,157
165 151 masch 15 G m Canapini Antonio 1961 G.S. Alberino 1.24.46 11,141
166 152 masch 13 H m Giuliani Andrea 1958 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.24.54 11,124
167 153 masch 29 F m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.24.56 11,119
168 154 masch 30 F m Aldinucci Carlo 1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.25.00 11,111
169 155 masch 31 I m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.25.04 11,102
170 156 masch 11 C m Angeloni Giovanni 1979 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.25.07 11,095
171 157 masch 9 B m Pierini Roberto 1988 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.25.12 11,085
172 15 femm 1 B f Piazza Elisa 1987 Atletica Manara 1.25.14 11,080
173 158 masch 34 E m Bartalini Simone 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.25.16 11,076
174 159 masch 10 I m Rusci Sergio 1951 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.25.19 11,069
175 160 masch 11 I m Chesi Rino 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.25.20 11,067
176 16 femm 5 F f Billi Franca 1966 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.25.30 11,046
177 161 masch 12 I m Passarello Francesco 1951 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.25.44 11,016
178 162 masch 25 D m Mulinacci Pietro 1977 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.25.49 11,005
179 163 masch 13 I m Risini Fausto 1952 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.25.51 11,001
180 164 masch 26 D m Buccianti Tommaso 1974 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.26.00 10,981
181 165 masch 31 F m Pagni Giuliano 1964 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.26.09 10,962
182 166 masch 14 I m Balestrini Carlo 1950 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.26.13 10,954
183 167 masch 32 F m Stolzi Francesco 1967 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.26.15 10,950
184 168 masch 16 G m Bruni Alessandro 1962 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.26.23 10,933
185 17 femm 1 H f Gistri Marta 1956 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.26.29 10,920
186 169 masch 35 E m Anselmi Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.26.36 10,905
187 170 masch 17 G m Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.26.47 10,882
188 171 masch 15 I m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. R.Valenti 1.26.53 10,870
189 172 masch 27 D m Cresti Francesco 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.26.58 10,859
190 173 masch 14 H m Bigiarini Carlo 1956 U.P. Policiano 1.27.01 10,853
191 18 femm 3 D f Pintore Mariangela 1977 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.27.05 10,845
192 174 masch 10 B m Vitale Gaspare 1984 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.27.08 10,839
193 19 femm 6 F f Memmi Tamara 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.27.11 10,832
194 175 masch 11 B m La Marca Antonio 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.27.14 10,826
195 176 masch 1 M m Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.27.19 10,816
196 177 masch 2 M m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.27.42 10,769
197 178 masch 18 G m Cesaretti Lauro 1959 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.27.47 10,758
198 179 masch 15 H m Brunelli Adriano 1956 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.27.49 10,754
199 180 masch 16 H m Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.27.52 10,748
200 20 femm 2 B f Cesaretti Erika 1988 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.27.54 10,744
201 181 masch 28 D m Vannuzzi Massimiliano 1974 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.27.56 10,740
202 182 masch 32 I m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.27.58 10,736
203 183 masch 17 H m Guerrieri Massimo 1956 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.28.13 10,705
204 21 femm 3 G f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.28.14 10,703
205 22 femm 5 E f Sbardellati Roberta 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.28.17 10,697
206 184 masch 33 I m Pinzi Walter 1948 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.28.34 10,663
207 185 masch 19 G m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.28.38 10,655
208 186 masch 18 H m Grilli Graziano 1957 Atl. Sinalunga 1.28.41 10,649
209 23 femm 6 E f Butini Michela 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.28.43 10,645
210 24 femm 7 E f Gozzi Alessia 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.29.01 10,609
211 187 masch 16 I m Cenni Marco 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.29.07 10,597
212 188 masch 33 F m Meucci Claudio 1968 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.29.11 10,589
213 189 masch 20 G m Di Michele Pasquale 1959 Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.29.29 10,554
214 190 masch 21 G m Burroni Vittorio 1963 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.29.33 10,546
215 191 masch 22 G m Pagano Massimo 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.29.46 10,521
216 192 masch 19 H m Vanacore Sergio 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.29.49 10,515
217 25 femm 7 F f Marzocchi Silvia 1964 Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.30.01 10,491
218 193 masch 17 I m Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.30.04 10,486
219 194 masch 7 A m Raciti Daniele 1989 186 RGT. Paracadutisti 1.30.07 10,480
220 195 masch 23 G m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.30.15 10,464
221 196 masch 18 I m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.30.16 10,462
222 197 masch 34 F m Ceccotti Paolo 1968 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.30.27 10,441
223 198 masch 24 G m Salvi Fabio 1959 U.P. Policiano 1.30.29 10,437
224 199 masch 34 I m Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.30.36 10,424
225 26 femm 8 E f Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.30.47 10,403
226 27 femm 4 G f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.30.52 10,393
227 200 masch 36 E m Bianchini Massimo 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.31.01 10,376
228 201 masch 37 E m Rocchi Duccio 1973 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.31.03 10,372
229 202 masch 19 I m Bernardi Giancarlo 1951 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.31.14 10,351
230 203 masch 20 I m Garosi Claudio 1950 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.31.33 10,316
231 204 masch 12 C m Lisi Andrea 1982 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.31.44 10,295
232 205 masch 38 E m Giglioni Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.31.58 10,269
233 206 masch 29 D m Cinci Nicola 1975 Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.32.01 10,263
234 207 masch 20 H m Farnetani Livio 1955 Atl. Sinalunga 1.32.32 10,206
235 28 femm 5 G f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.32.44 10,184
236 29 femm 8 F f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.33.37 10,088
237 208 masch 39 E m Sammicheli Gabriele 1972 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.33.40 10,083
238 209 masch 3 M m Pianigiani Marcello 1943 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.33.44 10,075
239 210 masch 8 A m Ambrosino Giuseppe 1992 186 RGT. Paracadutisti 1.33.46 10,072
240 211 masch 9 A m Ottana' Giuseppe 1989 186 RGT. Paracadutisti 1.33.49 10,066
241 212 masch 25 G m Ulivelli Marco 1963 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.33.54 10,058
242 213 masch 30 D m Piscuoglio Salvatore 1974 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.34.07 10,034
243 214 masch 21 H m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.34.18 10,015
244 215 masch 40 E m Belardi Giampaolo 1971 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.34.23 10,006
245 216 masch 12 B m Miccoli Alessandro 1988 186 RGT. Paracadutisti 1.34.25 10,002
246 217 masch 41 E m Frignani Luigi 1970 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.35.01 9,939
247 218 masch 10 A m Paolino Francesco 1991 186 RGT. Paracadutisti 1.35.04 9,934
248 219 masch 11 A m Cuccia Aldo 1992 186 RGT. Paracadutisti 1.35.06 9,931
249 220 masch 21 I m Pratesi Enzo 1951 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.35.08 9,927
250 221 masch 31 D m Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.35.32 9,886
251 30 femm 4 D f Albu Claudia Maria 1975 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.35.43 9,867
252 222 masch 42 E m Censini Loriano 1971 Atl. Sinalunga 1.36.00 9,838
253 223 masch 22 H m Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.36.03 9,832
254 224 masch 23 H m Caselli Mauro 1956 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.36.07 9,826
255 225 masch 35 F m Forzoni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.36.09 9,822
256 226 masch 36 F m Scarano Raffaele 1966 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.36.13 9,815
257 227 masch 37 F m Sacco Palmino 1965 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.36.43 9,765
258 31 femm 5 D f Lorenzini Chiara 1978 G.P. R.Valenti 1.36.45 9,761
259 228 masch 43 E m Fornai Simone 1970 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.36.52 9,749
260 32 femm 9 E f Pascucci Paola 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.36.58 9,739
261 229 masch 26 G m Mazzeschi Vinicio 1962 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.37.09 9,721
262 33 femm 2 I f Santini Sonia 1953 G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1.37.25 9,694
263 230 masch 35 I m Panti Roberto 1946 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.37.27 9,691
264 231 masch 4 M m Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.37.28 9,689
265 232 masch 13 C m Chiaroni Andrea 1979 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.37.33 9,681
266 233 masch 27 G m Canestrari Mauro 1962 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.37.57 9,642
267 234 masch 22 I m Pinzi Fabrizio 1953 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.38.19 9,606
268 34 femm 3 I f Carnevale Ines 1952 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.38.26 9,594
269 235 masch 36 I m Salvadori Domenico 1947 Atl. Sinalunga 1.39.02 9,536
270 236 masch 14 C m Pieroni Simone 1980 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.39.19 9,509
271 35 femm 1 C f Corallo Ilaria 1983 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.39.46 9,466
272 237 masch 28 G m Gatti Alfredo 1963 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.39.56 9,450
273 36 femm 6 G f Greco Maria Teresa 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.40.09 9,430
274 238 masch 24 H m Maridati Corrado 1956 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.40.13 9,424
275 239 masch 37 I m Magi Luciano 1945 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.40.24 9,406
276 37 femm 6 D f Machetti Emanuela 1976 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.40.26 9,403
277 240 masch 32 D m Amberti Carlo 1975 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.40.30 9,397
278 38 femm 7 G f Fanelli Antonia 1961 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.40.51 9,364
279 241 masch 25 H m Corallo Biagio 1957 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.41.01 9,349
280 39 femm 2 H f Terzuoli Gianna 1957 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.41.12 9,332
281 40 femm 8 G f Costella Ivana 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.41.19 9,321
282 41 femm 9 G f Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.41.35 9,297
283 242 masch 29 G m Di Clemente Marco 1959 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.41.37 9,294
284 243 masch 30 G m De Felice Gianfranco 1960 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.41.39 9,291
285 42 femm 10 G f Vescovini Cinzia 1960 AVIS Zero Positivo 1.41.42 9,286
286 244 masch 12 A m Grigiotti Virgilio 1990 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.42.29 9,215
287 43 femm 11 G f Boldi Carla 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.42.31 9,212
288 245 masch 38 F m Guiggiani Roberto 1964 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.43.03 9,164
289 246 masch 39 F m Giubbolini Silvano 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.44.17 9,056
290 44 femm 7 D f Bandinelli Laura 1976 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.45.34 8,946
291 247 masch 13 A m Siliani Simone 1991 186 RGT. Paracadutisti 1.46.33 8,863
292 45 femm 10 E f Galligani Chiara 1972 G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1.46.35 8,861
293 248 masch 13 B m Fusco Arcangelo 1986 186 RGT. Paracadutisti 1.46.38 8,857
294 46 femm 12 G f Massa Martina 1962 G.P. R.Valenti 1.46.44 8,848
295 47 femm 13 G f Martinelli Gabriella 1962 G.P. R.Valenti 1.46.47 8,844
296 249 masch 23 I m Pignata Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.47.11 8,811
297 48 femm 11 E f Martinelli Alice 1972 G.P. R.Valenti 1.47.13 8,808
298 250 masch 5 M m Neri Giuliano 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.47.16 8,804
299 49 femm 9 F f Giannasi Luana 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.48.32 8,701
300 50 femm 2 C f Carnielli Valentina 1980 G.P. R.Valenti 1.49.53 8,595
301 251 masch 40 F m Mazzon Daniele 1964 G.P. R.Valenti 1.49.55 8,592
302 252 masch 14 A m Maricchiolo Gianluca 1990 186 RGT. Paracadutisti 1.53.52 8,294
303 51 femm 14 G f Giovannoni Tiziana 1963 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.54.35 8,242
304 253 masch 38 I m Lorenzini Gilberto 1948 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.55.45 8,159
305 254 masch 6 M m Liverani Sergio 1931 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.55.47 8,157
306 255 masch 26 H m Barcelli Mario 1954 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.56.15 8,124
307 256 masch 7 M m Galluzzi Galliano 1938 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.56.18 8,120
308 52 femm 3 H f Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R.Valenti 1.56.52 8,081
309 257 masch 31 G m Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.59.53 7,878
310 258 masch 8 M m Gragnoli Gianfranco 1938 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 2.02.38 7,701
311 259 masch 15 C m Bilozzi Giuseppe 1982 186 RGT. Paracadutisti 2.09.28 7,295
312 260 masch 32 G m Nannetti Giuliano 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 2.19.49 6,755
313 261 masch 44 E m Partini Andrea 1973 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 2.19.54 6,751
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a m e m o r i a d e l l e t u e c o r s e