www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
MONTE  ISI  ECO  -  TRAIL
1a gara della Combinata Pasqua Eco - Trail 2013
Sabato 30 marzo 2013
MONTISI
KM 22
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch Lisi Vaiani Federico G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.42.15
2 2 masch Matteoli Federico Sporting Club La Torre 1.43.05
3 3 masch Donnini Edamaro Ronda Ghibellina 1.44.38
4 4 masch Pinelli Fabio Castelnuovo nei Monti 1.44.55
5 5 masch Sadotti Gilberto G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.45.10
6 6 masch Bossini Alessandro Team Marathon Bike 1.45.51
7 1 femm Giangrandi Chiara G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 1.48.11
8 7 masch Schoeff Rudi Team Giro Lago di Resia 1.48.35
9 8 masch Venier Marco Montanaia Racing 1.50.40
10 9 masch Pinna Gabriele G.P. Riccardo Valenti 1.50.55
11 10 masch Borsetto Gianni G.S. Il Fiorino 1.51.33
12 11 masch Fabbrini Paolo UISP Abbadia 1.52.42
13 12 masch Pagni Massimiliano Atl. Isola d'Elba 1.53.33
14 2 femm Parigi Maria Chiara G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.53.59
15 13 masch Rossi Fabio AVIS Zero Positivo 1.56.03
16 14 masch Cennini Samuele AVIS Foiano 1.56.11
17 15 masch Canapini Giovanni Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.56.15
18 16 masch Poggioni Andrea Runners Valbossa 1.57.14
19 17 masch Felici Fabio A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.57.52
20 18 masch Rossi Stefano G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.57.58
21 19 masch Mazzierli Roberto Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.58.45
22 20 masch Bianchi Massimo IKP Prato 1.59.17
23 21 masch D'Antonio Francesco Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.59.35
24 22 masch Cremonesi Saverio Avis Pavia 2.00.11
25 23 masch Belotti Claudio C.S. Luivan Settignano 2.00.16
26 24 masch Chianucci Maurizio G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2.01.00
27 25 masch Bianchini Francesco Subbiano Marathon 2.01.17
28 26 masch Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. La Chianina 2.01.55
29 27 masch Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 2.02.57
30 28 masch Mariotti Bonucci Brando Sienarunners 2.03.30
31 29 masch De Chigi Lucio A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 2.04.05
32 30 masch Auletta Francesco Podismo Il Ponte (San Miniato) 2.04.12
33 31 masch Michelangeli Aurelio Parks Trail 2.04.29
34 32 masch Billi Giacomo G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 2.04.53
35 3 femm Megli Milena ASSI Giglio Rosso 2.05.54
36 33 masch Borgogni Gianni Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 2.06.08
37 34 masch Delli Marco 01 Zero Uno S.S.D. 2.07.03
38 35 masch Radi Davide Pol. Montecchio 2000 2.07.34
39 36 masch Fedi Alessandro G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 2.07.41
40 37 masch Baldi Filippo AVIS Zero Positivo 2.08.05
41 38 masch Vastola Aniello Joy of running 2.08.16
42 39 masch Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 2.08.49
43 40 masch Tavanti Francesco G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2.08.50
44 41 masch Susini Giovanni G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 2.09.06
45 42 masch Calamassi Paolo G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 2.09.11
46 43 masch Panchetti Massimo Dinamis Falconara 2.09.32
47 44 masch Nobilio Tommaso AICS Roma 28067 2.09.39
48 45 masch Scrocca Marco G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2.10.11
49 46 masch Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano 2.10.19
50 4 femm Cannuccia Maria Teresa ASD Running Evolution (RM) 2.11.10
51 47 masch Gianola Emanuele ASD Falchi Lecco 2.11.13
52 48 masch Pecorino Ignazio Vigili del Fuoco Grosseto 2.11.20
53 49 masch Mazzini Juri Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 2.11.53
54 5 femm Barneschi Francesca Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 2.11.54
55 50 masch Paci Stefano Vis Cortona Triathlon 2.12.10
56 6 femm Bray Katherine G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2.12.13
57 51 masch Caselli Christian Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 2.13.11
58 52 masch Lombardi Valdimauro G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2.13.15
59 53 masch Capperucci Niccolo Sienarunners 2.13.24
60 54 masch Cappato Vanni Assindustria RM 2.14.14
61 55 masch Montresor Paolo Valdalpone 2.14.26
62 56 masch Pellegrini Paolo A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 2.15.07
63 57 masch Cannoni Nicola G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 2.15.28
64 7 femm Clini Paola GP Casalese 2.15.31
65 8 femm Ricci Laura Atl. Massa 2.16.30
66 58 masch Bandini Sauro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 2.18.20
67 59 masch Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti 2.18.24
68 60 masch Del Lungo Maurizio G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 2.18.37
69 61 masch Cesaretti Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 2.19.16
70 62 masch Maggioni Ettore Spirito Trail 2.19.53
71 63 masch Martinelli Vinicio G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2.20.12
72 64 masch Livi Paolo G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2.20.13
73 65 masch Pasquali Uber Atl.Viadana 2.20.43
74 66 masch Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2.22.20
75 67 masch Bianciardi Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972 2.22.33
76 68 masch Arcamone Andrea G.S. Polizia di Stato 2.22.34
77 69 masch Barbini Victor Sienarunners 2.22.47
78 70 masch Fusi Simone CRAL Whirlpool Siena 2.22.47
79 9 femm Lapi Laura A.S. Atl. Vinci 2.23.13
80 71 masch Forconi Giancarlo G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 2.23.47
81 72 masch Zangheri Massimo Banda dei Malandrini 2.24.17
82 73 masch Parauda Alessio Banda dei Malandrini 2.24.18
83 74 masch Giannini Claudio Golfo dei Poeti 2.24.38
84 75 masch Martinelli Alberto Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 2.25.27
85 76 masch Domenichelli Andrea Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 2.25.35
86 77 masch Salvatori Alfredo Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 2.25.39
87 78 masch Agnelli Marcello AVIS Zero Positivo 2.25.40
88 79 masch Casalini Leonardo 2.26.41
89 80 masch Benvenuti Matteo U.S. Nave 2.27.15
90 81 masch Buccianti Tommaso G.S. Cappuccini 1972 2.27.39
91 82 masch Ciardiello Sergio Olympia Atl. Nettuno 2.28.32
92 10 femm Cassamally Meg A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 2.28.37
93 83 masch Giacone Michele Baudenasca 2.28.46
94 84 masch Menci Luca Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 2.30.00
95 11 femm Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti 2.30.01
96 85 masch Zurli Massimo G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2.30.14
97 86 masch Bigozzi Francesco U.S. Nave 2.31.30
98 12 femm Fontani Massima G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2.32.27
99 13 femm Giorgi Roberta Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2.33.51
100 87 masch Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2.33.52
101 14 femm Rossi Pamela Olympic Runners Lama 2.34.00
102 88 masch Mucciarini Massimo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 2.34.15
103 89 masch Ferranti Patrizia Parks Trail 2.34.29
104 15 femm Billi Franca G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 2.34.48
105 90 masch Pederzani Davide Atl. Barilla 2.35.10
106 16 femm Bordoni Stefania Avis Pavia 2.35.47
107 17 femm Monaci Francesca Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 2.36.20
108 91 masch Mucciarini Simone G.P. Riccardo Valenti 2.36.33
109 92 masch Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 2.36.35
110 93 masch Guerrieri Massimo G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 2.36.36
111 94 masch Risini Fausto G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 2.40.49
112 95 masch Pierini Roberto G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 2.40.52
113 96 masch Droghini Sauro Lucrezia Pesaro 2.41.19
114 97 masch Magazzini Leonardo Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 2.41.26
115 98 masch Cristel Carlo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 2.41.51
116 18 femm Sicuranza Silvia U.P. Isolotto 2.41.55
117 99 masch Illiberi Alessandro 2.42.24
118 19 femm Zimei Barbara A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 2.43.24
119 100 masch Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 2.44.26
120 101 masch Giusti Lorenzo G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 2.45.46
121 20 femm Mascolo Monica 2.46.35
122 102 masch Saldarini Giorgio 2.46.36
123 21 femm Bucci Marina Podismo Il Ponte (San Miniato) 2.47.00
124 22 femm Trentini Emmanuelle U.P. Isolotto 2.47.09
125 103 masch Guidi Daniele Banda dei Malandrini 2.50.25
126 23 femm Baldi Barbara A.S. Montisi 2.50.27
127 24 femm Saccardi Monia U.S. Nave 2.53.53
128 104 masch Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 2.54.10
129 105 masch Magi Luciano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2.54.29
130 106 masch Materozzi Alessio Atl. Sinalunga 2.55.33
131 25 femm Teghi Chiara Angela Road Runner Club Milano 2.57.27
132 26 femm Ambrosio Maria Assunta Baudenasca 2.58.22
133 107 masch Pascarella Raffaele Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico 2.58.46
134 108 masch Falaschi Stefano Podismo Il Ponte (San Miniato) 2.59.35
135 109 masch Santini Piero Pod. Empolese 3.01.12
136 110 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club CRAL MPS 3.02.41
137 111 masch Cacioli Adriano 3.04.01
138 112 masch Di Pastena Vincenzo 3.06.34
139 113 masch Gasbarro Massimo CRAL Perugina 3.18.10
140 27 femm Covasheanu Alina A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 3.22.13
141 28 femm Borri Laura AVIS Zero Positivo 3.22.14
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t