www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
PASQUA   ECO - TRAIL
Sabato 30 marzo e lunedi 1aprile 2013
Classifica combinata delle MONTE ISI  e  TARTUFO  eco - trail
KM  22 + 19
NR. m /  f POSIZ. ATLETA SOCIETA' MONTEISI TARTUFO TEMPO
CATG. TOTALE
1 1 masc 1 C m Lisi Vaiani Federico G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.42.15 1.26.44 3.08.59
2 2 masc 1 B m Pinelli Fabio Castelnuovo nei Monti 1.44.55 1.25.50 3.10.45
3 3 masc 2 C m Donnini Edamaro Ronda Ghibellina 1.44.38 1.26.57 3.11.35
4 4 masc 3 C m Sadotti Gilberto G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.45.10 1.27.36 3.12.46
5 5 masc 2 B m Bossini Alessandro Team Marathon Bike 1.45.51 1.30.52 3.16.43
6 1 femm 1 L f Giangrandi Chiara G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 1.48.11 1.29.50 3.18.01
7 6 masc 4 C m Venier Marco Montanaia Racing 1.50.40 1.28.48 3.19.28
8 7 masc 1 D m Schoeff Rudi Team Giro Lago di Resia 1.48.35 1.30.59 3.19.34
9 8 masc 5 C m Borsetto Gianni G.S. Il Fiorino 1.51.33 1.33.57 3.25.30
10 2 femm 2 L f Parigi Maria Chiara G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.53.59 1.32.18 3.26.17
11 9 masc 2 D m Felici Fabio A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.57.52 1.34.09 3.32.01
12 10 masc 6 C m Canapini Giovanni Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.56.15 1.36.46 3.33.01
13 11 masc 3 B m Cennini Samuele AVIS Foiano 1.56.11 1.37.01 3.33.12
14 12 masc 4 B m Rossi Fabio AVIS Zero Positivo 1.56.03 1.37.11 3.33.14
15 13 masc 5 B m Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. La Chianina 2.01.55 1.33.09 3.35.04
16 14 masc 7 C m Poggioni Andrea Runners Valbossa 1.57.14 1.37.54 3.35.08
17 15 masc 3 D m Rossi Stefano G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.57.58 1.37.45 3.35.43
18 16 masc 8 C m Mazzierli Roberto Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.58.45 1.37.30 3.36.15
19 17 masc 9 C m Cremonesi Saverio Avis Pavia 2.00.11 1.37.32 3.37.42
20 18 masc 1 A m Mariotti Bonucci Brando Sienarunners 2.03.30 1.34.15 3.37.45
21 19 masc 10 C m Belotti Claudio C.S. Luivan Settignano 2.00.16 1.38.48 3.39.04
22 20 masc 4 D m Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 2.02.57 1.40.33 3.43.10
23 21 masc 11 C m Auletta Francesco Podismo Il Ponte (San Miniato) 2.04.12 1.40.07 3.44.19
24 22 masc 6 B m Borgogni Gianni Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 2.06.08 1.41.21 3.47.29
25 3 femm 3 L f Megli Milena ASSI Giglio Rosso 2.05.54 1.41.53 3.47.47
26 23 masc 5 D m Michelangeli Aurelio Parks Trail 2.04.29 1.43.24 3.47.53
27 24 masc 12 C m De Chigi Lucio A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 2.04.05 1.43.49 3.47.54
28 25 masc 13 C m Baldi Filippo AVIS Zero Positivo 2.08.05 1.43.55 3.52.00
29 26 masc 14 C m Tavanti Francesco G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2.08.50 1.44.37 3.53.27
30 27 masc 15 C m Fedi Alessandro G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 2.07.41 1.46.01 3.53.42
31 28 masc 1 E m Pecorino Ignazio Vigili del Fuoco Grosseto 2.11.20 1.42.37 3.53.57
32 29 masc 2 E m Panchetti Massimo Dinamis Falconara 2.09.32 1.44.28 3.54.00
33 30 masc 6 D m Scrocca Marco G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2.10.11 1.44.37 3.54.48
34 31 masc 3 E m Pellegrini Paolo A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 2.15.07 1.40.23 3.55.30
35 32 masc 16 C m Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano 2.10.19 1.45.27 3.55.46
36 4 femm 1 I f Cannuccia Maria Teresa ASD Running Evolution (RM) 2.11.10 1.48.00 3.59.10
37 33 masc 17 C m Capperucci Niccolo Sienarunners 2.13.24 1.45.51 3.59.15
38 5 femm 4 L f Bray Katherine G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2.12.13 1.47.12 3.59.25
39 34 masc 7 D m Montresor Paolo Valdalpone 2.14.26 1.45.57 4.00.23
40 35 masc 4 E m Lombardi Valdimauro G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2.13.15 1.47.11 4.00.26
41 36 masc 8 D m Cappato Vanni Assindustria RM 2.14.14 1.46.12 4.00.26
42 37 masc 2 A m Caselli Christian Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 2.13.11 1.47.42 4.00.53
43 38 masc 9 D m Maggioni Ettore Spirito Trail 2.19.53 1.41.40 4.01.33
44 39 masc 18 C m Del Lungo Maurizio G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 2.18.37 1.47.13 4.05.50
45 40 masc 19 C m Cannoni Nicola G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 2.15.28 1.51.55 4.07.23
46 41 masc 20 C m Martinelli Vinicio G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2.20.12 1.49.45 4.09.57
47 42 masc 10 D m Livi Paolo G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2.20.13 1.49.44 4.09.57
48 43 masc 5 E m Falso Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti 2.18.24 1.52.32 4.10.56
49 44 masc 11 D m Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2.22.20 1.51.08 4.13.28
50 45 masc 7 B m Barbini Victor Sienarunners 2.22.47 1.51.29 4.14.16
51 46 masc 8 B m Martinelli Alberto Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 2.25.27 1.49.38 4.15.05
52 47 masc 21 C m Zangheri Massimo Banda dei Malandrini 2.24.17 1.51.16 4.15.33
53 48 masc 22 C m Fusi Simone CRAL Whirlpool Siena 2.22.47 1.53.55 4.16.42
54 49 masc 9 B m Benvenuti Matteo U.S. Nave 2.27.15 1.53.27 4.20.42
55 50 masc 6 E m Forconi Giancarlo G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 2.23.47 1.57.24 4.21.11
56 51 masc 10 B m Menci Luca Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 2.30.00 1.57.40 4.27.40
57 52 masc 23 C m Domenichelli Andrea Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 2.25.35 2.02.42 4.28.17
58 53 masc 24 C m Zurli Massimo G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 2.30.14 1.59.13 4.29.27
59 54 masc 7 E m Giacone Michele Baudenasca 2.28.46 2.01.35 4.30.21
60 6 femm 5 L f Cassamally Meg A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 2.28.37 2.02.21 4.30.58
61 55 masc 11 B m Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia - S.i.e.s. 2.44.26 1.48.32 4.32.58
62 56 masc 12 D m Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2.33.52 1.59.40 4.33.32
63 7 femm 1 N f Porri Roberta G.S. Monteaperti 2.30.01 2.03.58 4.33.59
64 57 masc 25 C m Pederzani Davide Atl. Barilla 2.35.10 1.59.04 4.34.14
65 8 femm 2 I f Rossi Pamela Olympic Runners Lama 2.34.00 2.06.41 4.40.41
66 58 masc 12 B m Giusti Lorenzo G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 2.45.46 1.56.05 4.41.51
67 9 femm 1 M f Ferranti Patrizia Parks Trail 2.34.29 2.08.28 4.42.57
68 59 masc 13 D m Droghini Sauro Lucrezia Pesaro 2.41.19 2.02.59 4.44.18
69 60 masc 26 C m Risini Fausto G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 2.40.49 2.03.55 4.44.44
70 61 masc 3 A m Pierini Roberto G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 2.40.52 2.03.55 4.44.47
71 10 femm 6 L f Bordoni Stefania Avis Pavia 2.35.47 2.09.45 4.45.32
72 62 masc 13 B m Pasquali Uber Atl.Viadana 2.20.43 2.26.31 4.47.14
73 63 masc 27 C m Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. Riccardo Valenti 2.36.35 2.11.31 4.48.06
74 11 femm 2 M f Sicuranza Silvia U.P. Isolotto 2.41.55 2.08.13 4.50.08
75 12 femm 7 L f Bucci Marina Podismo Il Ponte (San Miniato) 2.47.00 2.17.35 5.04.35
76 13 femm 3 M f Ambrosio Maria Assunta Baudenasca 2.58.22 2.16.39 5.15.01
77 64 masc 14 D m Falaschi Stefano Podismo Il Ponte (San Miniato) 2.59.35 2.23.52 5.23.27
78 65 masc 8 E m Magi Luciano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2.54.29 2.29.34 5.24.03
79 66 masc 15 D m Di Pastena Vincenzo 3.06.34 2.26.29 5.33.03
80 14 femm 4 M f Teghi Chiara Angela Road Runner Club Milano 2.57.27 2.47.30 5.44.57
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e