www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
V I V I C I T T A'
Domenica 7 aprile 2013
SIENA
KM 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 Cito Maurizio Atl. Leggera Futura 0.39.40
2 Boscarini Jacopo A.S.D. Costa D'Argento (GR) 0.40.18
3 Tuyikeze Athanase A.S.D. La Chianina 0.40.25
4 Musardo Stefano Team Marathon Bike 0.40.51
5 Bruzzone Michele Cambiaso risso Running Team GE 0.40.55
6 Dell'Ava Antonino UISP Atletica Siena 0.41.12
7 Fois Christian A.S.D. Costa D'Argento (GR) 0.41.19
8 Poggi Gabriele Cambiaso risso Running Team GE 0.41.26
9 Lubrano Gabriele A.S.D. Costa D'Argento (GR) 0.42.18
10 Cannucci Matteo G.S. Il Fiorino 0.42.29
11 La Banca Domenico G.S. Aurora 1948 0.42.37
12 Valentini Giacomo A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.42.43
13 Paganelli Matteo A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.42.49
14 Giambrone Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.43.13
15 De Cubellis Diego S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.43.14
16 Fusi Andrea A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 0.44.49
17 Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike 0.44.49
18 Tondini  Claudio Team Marathon Bike 0.44.53
19 Vigni Leonardo Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.45.06
20 Mydi Rahal APD San Gimignano 0.45.22
21 Serluca Andrea G.P. R.Valenti 0.45.23
22 Tiezzi Paolo Atl. R.C.M. Casinalbo ASD Modena 0.46.04
23 Gabsi Farah A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.46.13
24 Cishahayo Diomede G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.46.38
25 Pillitteri Fabio Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.46.40
26 Conforti Matteo APD San Gimignano 0.46.41
27 Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. La Chianina 0.46.44
28 Frullanti Cesare G.P. R.Valenti 0.46.45
29 Fanteria Raffaello A.S.D. Costa D'Argento (GR) 0.46.54
30 Ravagni Emanuele Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.47.08
31 Ciavarella Luigi Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.47.29
32 Brogi Fabio G.P. R.Valenti 0.47.31
33 Fejzaj Rodion Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.47.39
34 Volpi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.47.40
35 Ischi Paolo Atl. Sinalunga 0.47.41
36 Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.47.42
37 Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.47.54
38 Marco Malavolti Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.48.00
39 Migliorini Simone Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.48.16
40 Fabrizzi Franco Atl. Sinalunga 0.48.30
41 Marconi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.48.42
42 Padova Alessandro Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.48.54
43 Mencacci Gianni Atl. Sinalunga 0.48.59
44 Porcu' Duccio G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0.49.01
45 Zucca O Giucca Daniele 186° RGT. Paracadutisti 0.49.06
46 Coccone Sanna Salvatore Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.49.07
47 D'Ascenzi Giordano APD San Gimignano 0.49.09
48 Busciolano Sandro APD San Gimignano 0.49.15
49 Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.49.17
50 Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.49.20
51 Magliozzi Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.49.21
52 Cerboneschi Paolo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.49.29
53 Domenichini Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.49.33
54 Bernardi Diego A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.49.44
55 Di Renzone Claudio Atl. Sinalunga 0.49.46
56 Feci Luca A.S.D. La Chianina 0.49.46
57 Paciotti Giacomo Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.49.47
58 Furlani Daniela A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.49.50
59 Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.49.59
60 Peccianti Luca A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.50.02
61 Bani Federico G.P. R.Valenti 0.50.05
62 Masini Tobia APD San Gimignano 0.50.08
63 Del Colombo Nicola Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.50.13
64 Di Santo Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.50.17
65 Massai Fabio Atl. Sinalunga 0.50.29
66 Vagaggini Diego A.S.D. UISP Abbadia S. S. 0.50.36
67 Contorni Andrea A.S.D. UISP Abbadia S. S. 0.50.36
68 Caroni Roberto Palestra The Best Body 0.50.37
69 Stankievic Katarzyna Anna Team Marathon Bike 0.50.43
70 Vannuccini Mario Atl. Sinalunga 0.50.45
71 Terramoccia Egidio Circ. Soc. Sp. ASD IV Stormo GR 0.50.54
72 Scalzo Antonio  A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.51.01
73 Nucci Alessandro A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.51.14
74 Vettori Giordano Montelupo Runners 0.51.22
75 Costanza Fiorenzo A.S.D. G.S. Reale Stato dei Presidi 0.51.26
76 Gravina  Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.51.28
77 Radicchi Yuri APD San Gimignano 0.51.34
78 Nasini Enrico A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.51.37
79 Capresi Alessandro Palestra Gymnasium 0.51.38
80 Brunelli Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.51.45
81 Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.51.47
82 Torrisi Andrea Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.52.06
83 Bianciardi Duccio G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.52.08
84 Masi Mirco Atl. Sinalunga 0.52.20
85 Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.52.22
86 Sorbi Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.52.24
87 Casula Luigi A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.52.34
88 Falchi Vieri A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.52.35
89 Castelli Massimiliano G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0.52.37
90 Monteforte Umberto Team Marathon Bike 0.52.38
91 Sica Francesco Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.52.39
92 Rosati  Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.52.42
93 Mechi Antonio Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.52.43
94 Mainardi Massimo Atl. Empoli Nissan 0.52.45
95 Arcamone Andrea G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.52.51
96 Pierantonio Daniele Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.53.00
97 Sassi Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948 0.53.02
98 Putzu Stefano Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.53.04
99 Caroni Paolo Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.53.05
100 Marotto Luca Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.53.06
101 Barbini Victor A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.53.08
102 Canocchi Marco APD San Gimignano 0.53.10
103 Fusi Mauro Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.53.14
104 Vannuccini Davide Polisportiva Trieste Siena 0.53.20
105 Di Benedetto Marika G.S. Costa d'Argento (GR) 0.53.28
106 Tamburello Matteo APD San Gimignano 0.53.30
107 Giuliani Andrea A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.53.32
108 Sassetti Federico Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.53.59
109 Belardi Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.54.01
110 Vannuzzi Massimiliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.54.03
111 Pullano Simone Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.54.07
112 Di Crescenzo  Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.54.12
113 Calussi Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina 0.54.22
114 Landi Loriano Team Marathon Bike 0.54.25
115 Cerretani Francesco A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.54.26
116 Lenzini Michele Polisportiva Trieste Siena 0.54.27
117 Becatti Stefano A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.54.28
118 Pasquini Davide Atl. Sinalunga 0.54.29
119 Zannerini Tommaso APD MAREMMAEXTREME.IT 0.54.33
120 Civai Gianni A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.54.37
121 Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948 0.54.38
122 Colacevich Andrea Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.54.39
123 Minetti Luca G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0.54.41
124 Cesaretti Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.54.43
125 Mala Stepanka G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.54.47
126 Bianciardi Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.54.49
127 Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.54.53
128 Santelli Luca A.S.D. UISP Abbadia S. S. 0.54.56
129 Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.54.59
130 Rondelli Roberto Corri Ferrara 0.55.08
131 Pellegrini Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.55.14
132 Mannini Andrea G.S. Aurora 1948 0.55.15
133 Lorenzoni Foscolo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.55.18
134 Merola Maria Circ. Soc. Sp. ASD IV Stormo GR 0.55.19
135 Sbordone Francesco Circ. Soc. Sp. ASD IV Stormo GR 0.55.19
136 Andinolfi  Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.55.20
137 Chini Alessandro Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.55.21
138 Nava Pietro Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.55.28
139 Goretti Renato Team Marathon Bike 0.55.31
140 Arena Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948 0.55.35
141 Garrasi Sebastiano G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.55.35
142 Fuschillo Dario Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.55.36
143 Gambinossi Cinzia G.S. La Pania 0.55.37
144 Martinelli Roberto A.S.D. La Chianina 0.55.38
145 Carpino Angela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.55.41
146 Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.55.45
147 Fineschi Roberto A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.55.56
148 Rossi Elisabetta Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.55.57
149 Muzii Vitaliano F G.S. Aurora 1948 0.55.59
150 Bruni Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.56.09
151 Mancini Michele Atl. Sinalunga 0.56.12
152 Cioffi Zuleima Team Marathon Bike 0.56.15
153 Franci Gianni S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.56.16
154 Onori Massimo CRAL Whirlpool Siena 0.56.20
155 Tiezzi Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga 0.56.22
156 Bianciardi Serena  G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.56.26
157 Marianelli Danilo Team Marathon Bike 0.56.27
158 Vullo Vincenzo A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.56.32
159 Montefiori Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.56.33
160 Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.56.38
161 Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.56.39
162 Tonini Marco Atl. Sinalunga 0.56.43
163 Maestrini Sandro ASSI Giglio Rosso 0.57.01
164 Chis Marinela Team Marathon Bike 0.57.01
165 Sangermano Angelo G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.57.02
166 Falso Luigi Federico A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.57.10
167 Formisano Giovanni D.L.F. Grosseto 0.57.13
168 Matesic Gabriele A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.57.15
169 Vitale Gaspare  Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.57.19
170 Tanzini Silvano Libero 0.57.25
171 Raciti Daniele 186° RGT. Paracadutisti 0.57.27
172 Forte Marco  Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.57.28
173 Leardini Fabio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.57.31
174 Grazzi Gianni A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.57.32
175 Frullanti Enzo G.P. R.Valenti 0.57.34
176 Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.57.35
177 Mariotti Mauro A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.57.39
178 Mucciarini Simone G.P. R.Valenti 0.57.43
179 Pinassi Michele G.S. Aurora 1948 0.57.44
180 Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.57.46
181 Fallarino Marco A.S.D. La Chianina 0.57.47
182 Korzeniecka Ania Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.57.50
183 Martini Roberto Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.57.51
184 Palmisano Raffaele Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.57.52
185 Nofroni Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina 0.57.53
186 Andreini Marco Libero 0.57.55
187 Mencaroni Marco A.P. Pontefelcino 0.58.05
188 Lippiello Diego 186° RGT. Paracadutisti 0.58.06
189 Mariottini Elisa Atl. Sinalunga 0.58.07
190 Nutarelli Luciano Atl. Sinalunga 0.58.08
191 Francioni Alessandro CRAL Whirlpool Siena 0.58.09
192 Mulinacci Pietro Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.58.11
193 Giannini Paolo Team Marathon Bike 0.58.12
194 Ciolfi Maurizio Team Marathon Bike 0.58.13
195 Zannerini  Stefano Team Marathon Bike 0.58.22
196 Iulia Carmine Libero 0.58.24
197 Garaffi Alessandro Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.58.27
198 Caselli Mauro G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.58.29
199 Periccioli Federico Circolo Volte Basse 0.58.33
200 Fani Azelio D.L.F. Grosseto 0.58.43
201 Mucciarelli Lionello G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.58.45
202 Pianigiani Iacopo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.58.47
203 Bartoli Luca A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.58.48
204 Soldani Francesco G.S. La Pania 0.58.49
205 Aldinucci  Carlo  S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.58.57
206 Burroni Vittorio G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0.58.59
207 Cristel Carlo G.P. R.Valenti 0.59.01
208 Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina 0.59.04
209 Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0.59.20
210 Tanganelli Filippo G.S. Lucignano 0.59.27
211 Vannuccini Carlo Polisportiva Trieste Siena 0.59.28
212 Corsi Marco A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.59.29
213 Giorgi Roberta Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.59.31
214 Landozzi Guido G.S. La Pania 0.59.32
215 Mugnaini Jerry UNIVERSITA' SIENA 0.59.39
216 Picchianti Orlando A.S.D. G.S. Reale Stato dei Presidi 0.59.41
217 De Martino Carmine Dopolavoro Ferrovieri Siena 0.59.48
218 Cesaretti Erika G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.59.54
219 Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R.Valenti 0.59.55
220 Periccioli Simone Circolo Volte Basse 0.59.56
221 Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.59.57
222 Kabal Anass A.S.D. La Chianina 0.59.58
223 Orsolini Andrea Polisportiva Trieste Siena 0.59.59
224 Nanni Giulio S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.00.01
225 Naldi Angiolo S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.00.03
226 Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.00.06
227 Pratesi  Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.00.07
228 Ciabattini Euro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.00.09
229 Porri Roberta A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.00.14
230 Coli Carlo Libero 1.00.18
231 Mori Andrea APD San Gimignano 1.00.20
232 Santiccioli Mirko Team Marathon Bike 1.00.21
233 Cresti Francesco A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.00.29
234 Caltieri Carmen G.S. Aurora 1948 1.00.30
235 Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.00.35
236 Marchi Matteo Palestra The Best Body 1.00.43
237 Valentini Bruno Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.00.45
238 Giannini  Paolo A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.00.52
239 Campana Stefano UNIVERSITA' SIENA 1.00.55
240 Stefanucci Carlo Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.00.56
241 Tozzi Ernesto Palestra The Best Body 1.00.58
242 Fellone Lucio UNIVERSITA' SIENA 1.01.05
243 Gazzarri Riccardo APD San Gimignano 1.01.07
244 Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.01.11
245 Pintore Mariangela Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.01.14
246 Stefanucci Paola A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.01.17
247 Amaddii Roberto A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.01.18
248 Rosini Walter A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.01.21
249 Rosini Patrizio A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.01.21
250 Guerrini Luca Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.01.22
251 Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R.Valenti 1.01.23
252 Celia Nadal Pascual G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.01.27
253 Siragusa Gianni Atletica 2005 1.01.28
254 Gistri Marta G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.01.30
255 Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.01.31
256 Gelsi Ada APD San Gimignano 1.01.33
257 Meucci  Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.01.34
258 Lo Conte Davide Atl. Sinalunga 1.01.41
259 Memmi Tamara G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.01.45
260 De Luca Adriano A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.02.03
261 Calvagna Danilo 186° RGT. Paracadutisti 1.02.04
262 Scolafurru  Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.02.05
263 Butini Michela A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.02.15
264 Rotunno Paolo A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.02.16
265 Forzoni Giovanni A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.02.16
266 Viciani Emanuele G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.02.16
267 Tiezzi Laura G.S. La Pania 1.02.17
268 Cassamally Meg A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.02.31
269 Ciacci Gianpiero Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.02.34
270 Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.02.41
271 Betti Cristina Team Marathon Bike 1.02.43
272 Guerrini Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike 1.02.44
273 Giovani  Claudio A.S.D. G.S. Reale Stato dei Presidi 1.02.56
274 Lodovichi Franco A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.02.57
275 Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.02.58
276 Frignani Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.03.09
277 Pagni Valentina Elena APD San Gimignano 1.03.15
278 Bartalini Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.03.16
279 Magi  Federico S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.03.17
280 Giomi David Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.03.17
281 Liserani Fausto Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.03.18
282 Lastri Maria Elisabetta UNIVERSITA' SIENA 1.03.24
283 Pampaloni Barbara A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.03.30
284 Fiorini Filippo Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.03.35
285 Bianchi Mauro Libero 1.03.37
286 Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.03.41
287 Cordone Riccardo Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.03.45
288 Bisogni Alessandro A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.03.46
289 Contemori Mauro Atl. Sinalunga 1.03.47
290 Belardi Giampaolo A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.03.48
291 Lorenzetti Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.03.48
292 Pini Alberto G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.03.49
293 Buccianti Tommaso G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.03.50
294 Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.03.55
295 Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.03.59
296 Rocchi  Duccio  S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.03.59
297 Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.04.21
298 Becarelli Roberto Libero 1.04.30
299 Viti Filippo Libero 1.04.35
300 Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.04.37
301 Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.04.38
302 Cinci Nicola Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.04.39
303 Lorenzini Chiara G.P. R.Valenti 1.04.46
304 Pascucci Paola A.S.D. La Chianina 1.04.52
305 Farnetani Livio Atl. Sinalunga 1.04.57
306 Piscuoglio Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.05.14
307 Ceccatelli Arnaldo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.05.16
308 Bernardi Giancarlo G.S. Aurora 1948 1.05.35
309 Vannelli Massimiliano CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.05.37
310 Banchi Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.05.41
311 Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.05.42
312 Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.05.44
313 Lucioli  Piergiorgio S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.05.46
314 Tarli Giovanni Libero 1.05.46
315 Belsanti Francesco Libero 1.05.47
316 Zefferini Duccio G.S. Alberino 1.05.48
317 Materozzi Alessio Atl. Sinalunga 1.05.57
318 Dominici Alessio Libero 1.06.18
319 Mazzeschi Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.06.20
320 Sammicheli Gabriele Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.06.39
321 Pallini Andrea  Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.06.39
322 Chiaroni Andrea A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.06.54
323 Fornai Simone A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.06.55
324 Sacco Palmino Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.06.57
325 Grassini Fiorenzo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.07.01
326 Guiggiani Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948 1.07.08
327 Patane' Michele UNIVERSITA' SIENA 1.07.53
328 Bandinelli Sara Libero 1.07.54
329 Sassetti Roberto G.S. Lucignano 1.07.58
330 Failli  Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.08.02
331 Venturini Gerarda Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.08.05
332 Cafagna Antonio Palestra The Best Body 1.08.11
333 Censini Loriano Atl. Sinalunga 1.08.16
334 Corallo Ilaria S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.08.23
335 Corallo  Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.08.25
336 Damiano Alessandro 186° RGT. Paracadutisti 1.08.27
337 Gambassi Gianni G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.08.33
338 Castagna Concetta A.S.D. La Chianina 1.08.38
339 Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948 1.08.51
340 Tiezzi Massimo Atl. Sinalunga 1.08.56
341 Boldi Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.09.11
342 Gallorini G.Paolo G.P. R.Valenti 1.09.12
343 Gatti Alfredo Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.09.30
344 Bellavista Roberto CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.09.40
345 Albu Claudia Maria Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.09.43
346 Torricelli Gabriele Ciclistica Valdarbia 1.09.50
347 Bianchini  Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.09.52
348 Chiappelloni Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.09.53
349 Cappai  Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.10.18
350 Zysk Malgorata Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.10.36
351 Rocchi Andrea A.S.D. La Chianina 1.10.37
352 Porciatti Cristina Libero 1.10.40
353 Salvadori Domenico Atl. Sinalunga 1.11.03
354 Fiorini Giovanni Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.11.05
355 Fanelli Antonia A.S.D. La Chianina 1.11.27
356 Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948 1.11.33
357 Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R.Valenti 1.11.34
358 Terzuoli Irene G.S. Aurora 1948 1.11.35
359 Tintisona Carolina Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.11.41
360 Greco Maria Teresa A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.12.28
361 Martinelli Alice G.P. R.Valenti 1.12.45
362 Capaccioli Franco G.S. Lucignano 1.12.47
363 Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.12.54
364 Panti Roberto A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.12.55
365 Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.12.55
366 Carletti Marco A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.12.55
367 Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948 1.12.59
368 Baroni Franco Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.13.33
369 Allegri Fabio Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.13.50
370 Neri  Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.13.54
371 Pignata  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.13.55
372 Johnson Elisabetta Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.14.13
373 Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.14.26
374 Sartori Alberto CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.14.42
375 Caldaroni Elena Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.14.43
376 Paperini Riccardo G.P. R.Valenti 1.14.44
377 Callaioli Andrea Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.14.47
378 Vescovini Cinzia 01 Zero Uno S.S.D. 1.15.22
379 Negretto Danilo G.S. Lucignano 1.16.02
380 Barcelli  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.16.31
381 Giannasi  Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.16.55
382 Lorenzini Riccardo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.17.17
383 Villa Paolo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.18.09
384 Magagnoli Claudio Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.18.16
385 Costella  Ivana S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.18.19
386 Partini  Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.18.20
387 Sanò Antonio Libero 1.18.23
388 Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.19.15
389 Moggi Vittoria Libero 1.19.19
390 Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948 1.19.33
391 Menchi Rogai Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.20.01
392 Posfortunato Lorenza Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.20.07
393 Liverani Sergio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.21.00
394 Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.21.02
395 Monciatti Marco G.S. Aurora 1948 1.21.33
396 Meacci Fausto Atl. Sinalunga 1.22.02
397 Lorenzini Gilberto Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.23.11
398 Birotti Giuseppe 186° RGT. Paracadutisti 1.23.43
399 Ricciarini Vincenzo Atl. Sinalunga 1.24.47
400 Galluzzi  Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.24.48
401 Maurici Massimo G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.25.22
402 De Felice  Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.29.30
403 Zanin Michela Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.35.30
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t