www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
35o TROFEO PROVINCIALE UISP
CORSA CAMPESTRE  -  CORRI NEL VERDE  UNICOOP FIRENZE
Da gennaio a marzo 2013
6 gare:   Gallina, Bellavista, Bibbiano, Chianciano Terme,
 Torrenieri, Montepulciano Stazione
CLASSIFICA FINALE
MINI PASSEGGIATA (''09/'08)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Marra Vittorio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 10 1 1
Borgogni  Stefano Circolo dei Risorti Buonconveto 08 1 1
PRIMI PASSI m. ('07/'06))
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Minutella  Duccio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 07 1 1 1 3
PULCINI m. ('05/04)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Marra Tommaso S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 05 1 1 2
ESORDIENTI m. ('03/'02)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Cappai Samuele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 02 1 1 1 3
Bonucci Riccardo A.S. Torrenieri 02 1 1
Romano Mirko A.S. Torrenieri 02 1 1
Bigiarini Pietro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 02 1 1
RAGAZZI ('01/'00)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Pedagna  Simone A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 01 1 1 1 1 4
Venturini Gabriele A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 00 1 1 1 1 4
Ferdaus Sophien A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 00 1 1 1 3
CADETTI ('99/'98)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
M.Barek Mohamed A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 99 1 1 1 1 1 5
Venturini  Marco A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 98 1 1 1 1 4
Di Maio Simone A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 98 1 1 1 3
Palagianu Lucian A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 98 1 1 1 3
Aziz Dennis A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 99 1 1 2
Boutaib Anis A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 98 1 1 2
Tirdea Cristian A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 98 1 1 2
ALLIEVI (''97/'96)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Badir Acharaf A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 97 1 1 1 1 4
Cuadros Vallejo Luis A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 97 1 1 1 1 4
PRIMI PASSI f. ('07/'06)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Brogi Erica G.P. R. Valenti 06 1 1 2
Conti  Margherita Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 07 1 1
PULCINI f. ('05/'04)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Brogi Viola G.P. R. Valenti 04 1 1 1 3
Conti Chiara Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 05 1 1
Romano Alessia A.S. Torrenieri 04 1 1
ESORDIENTI f. ('03/'02)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Forte  Francesca Pol. Mens Sana 03 1 1 2
Pinti Sara A.S. Torrenieri 02 1 1
D'Alessandro Alessia A.S. Torrenieri 03 1 1
Marianelli Giulia Pod. Il Campino (AR) 02 1 1
RAGAZZE ('01/'00) 
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Aldinucci  Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 01 1 1
Gonzi Livia A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 01 1 1
Lambardi Shibani A.S. Torrenieri 01 1 1
Ndreca Laure A.S. Torrenieri 01 1 1
Saiu Martina A.P.D. San Gimignano 01 1 1
Zeppoloni Laviana A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 00 1 1
CADETTE ('99/'98)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Fallahi Aya A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 98 1 1 1 1 4
M. Barek Fatima A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 99 1 1 1 1 4
Trusca  Ania Maria A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 99 1 1 1 3
Balazoiu Georgiana A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 99 1 1 2
Toppi Giuditta A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 98 1 1
ALLIEVE ('97/'96)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Nofroni Greta A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 97 1 1 1 3
CATEGORI MAGGIORI
JUNIORES ('95'94)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Maccioni  Antonio A.S.D. La Chianina 95 1 1 1 3
ADULTI SENIORES/A  ('93/'89)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Pillitteri Fabio Pol. Mens Sana 91 1 1 1 3
Kabal Anass A.S.D. La Chianina 92 1 1
MariottiBonucci Brando A.S.D. SienaRunners 93 1 1
Martinelli Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti 92 1 1
ADULTI SENIORES/B ('88/'84)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Paganelli Matteo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 86 1 1 1 1 4
Magliozzi Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 87 1 1 1 3
Paganelli Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 86 1 1 1 3
Tuykese Athanase A.S.D. La Chianina 84 1 1 1 3
De Cubellis Diego S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 84 1 1 2
Cannucci Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948 86 1 1
Ciavarella Luigi Pol. Mens Sana 85 1 1
Fabbrini Marco Pol.Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore 86 1 1
Gorelli Gabriele Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 84 1 1
10° Guerrini Luca Pol. Mens Sana 84 1 1
11° La Banca Domenico G.S. Aurora 1948 84 1 1
12° La Manna Andrea G.P. R. Valenti 84 1 1
13° Rossi Matteo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 88 1 1
14° Scofano Lorenzo A.S.D. La Chianina 85 1 1
15° Spadaccia Marco A.S.D. Bolsena Forum 88 1 1
ADULTI SENIORES/C ('83/'79) 
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Giannitti  Pietro Pol. Mens Sana 81 1 1 1 1 4
CocconeSanna Salvatore Pol. Mens Sana 80 1 1 1 3
La Marca Antonio A.S.D. La Chianina 82 1 1 1 3
Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 82 1 1 1 3
Mucciarini Simone G.P. R. Valenti 80 1 1 1 3
Bossini  Alessandro Team Marathon Bike 79 1 1 2
Cordone Riccardo Marathob Club Cral Mps 82 1 1 2
Frullanti Cesare G.P. R. Valenti 80 1 1 2
Valentini  Giacomo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 81 1 1 2
10° Checcacci * Michele Team Marathon Bike 81 1 1
11° Chiaroni Andrea A.S.D. SienaRunners 79 1 1
12° Giambrone Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato 79 1 1
13° Margiotta Cristian Circolo Arci Volte Basse 79 1 1
14° Merla Giulio Pol. Mens Sana 82 1 1
15° Pianigiani Iacopo Circolo Arci Volte Basse 81 1 1
16° Prosa Giorgio G.P. R. Valenti 80 1 1
17° Tombini Claudio Team Marathon Bike 83 1 1
18° Vannuccini Francesco G.S. Il Fiorino 82 1 1
19° Giambriello Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti 80 1 1
ADULTI SENIORES/D ('78/''74)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Barbini Victor A.S.D. SienaRunners 77 1 1 1 1 1 5
Ferro  Diego G.S. Cappuccini 1972 75 1 1 1 1 1 5
Giglioni  Luca Pol. Mens Sana 74 1 1 1 1 4
Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. La Chianina 75 1 1 1 1 4
Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 74 1 1 1 1 4
Barbagli  Francesco Pol. Mens Sana 74 1 1 1 3
Borgogni Gianni Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 75 1 1 1 3
Guerra Alberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 77 1 1 1 3
Pinassi Michele G.S. Aurora 1948 78 1 1 1 3
10° Angeli David S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 77 1 1 2
11° Belnome Marco A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 74 1 1 2
12° Calussi Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina 75 1 1 2
13° Cresti Francesco A.S.D. SienaRunners 77 1 1 2
14° Del Canto Attilio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 74 1 1 2
15° Francioni Alessandro Cral Whirlpool 74 1 1 2
16° Monaci Claudio Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 76 1 1 2
17° Soldani Francesco G.S. La Pania 75 1 1 2
18° Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike (GR) 76 1 1 2
19° Amberti Carlo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 75 1 1
20° Balboni Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 76 1 1
21° Batani Andrea G.S. Filippide 74 1 1
22° Caini Marco Palestra Gymnasium 76 1 1
23° Cerretani Francesco A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 75 1 1
24° Crocetti Walter Team Marathon Bike (GR) 77 1 1
25° Fabbrini  Paolo Pol. Uisp Abbadia S.S. 77 1 1
26° Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 77 1 1
27° Lombardini Lorenzo A.S.D. La Chianina 75 1 1
28° Marra Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 75 1 1
29° Materozzi Alessio Atl. Sinalunga 75 1 1
30° Racagni Emanuele Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 77 1 1
31° Scali Francesco G.P. R. Valenti 75 1 1
32° Borgogni Alfredo Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 74 1 1
33° Pallotta Antonello A.S.D. Bolsena Forum 74 1 1
34° Serluca Andrea G.P. R. Valenti 76 1 1
35° Nava Pietro Pol. Mens Sana 76 1 1
ADULTI SENIORES/E (73/'69)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Becatti Stefano A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 69 1 1 1 1 1 5
Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti 72 1 1 1 1 1 5
Mattia  Carlo Pol. Mens Sana 71 1 1 1 1 1 5
Nofroni Massimiliano A.S.D. La Chianina 71 1 1 1 1 1 5
Pellegrini Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 70 1 1 1 1 1 5
Scalzo Antonio G.S. Bellavista 71 1 1 1 1 1 5
Volpi  Roberto Pol. Mens Sana 73 1 1 1 1 1 5
Anselmi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 70 1 1 1 1 4
Bani Federico G.P. R. Valenti 73 1 1 1 1 4
10° Franci Gianni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 69 1 1 1 1 4
11° Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano 70 1 1 1 1 4
12° Bartalini Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 72 1 1 1 3
13° Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool 70 1 1 1 3
14° Carusone Gianni Palazzolo Acrede 73 1 1 2
15° Forte Marco Pol. Mens Sana 72 1 1 2
16° Grazzi Gianni G.S. Bellavista 70 1 1 2
17° Messina Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 69 1 1 2
18° Vagaggini  Diego Pol. Uisp Abbadia S.S. 70 1 1 2
19° Barro Sandro Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 69 1 1
20° Belardi Gianpaolo A.S.D. SienaRunners 71 1 1
21° Bernardi Diego G.S. Monteaperti 73 1 1
22° Bianchini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 60 1 1
23° Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948 69 1 1
24° Busciolano Sandro A.P.D. San Gimignano 70 1 1
25° Celati Andrea G.S. Bellavista 73 1 1
26° Cicali Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 71 1 1
27° Falciani Francesco Libero 69 1 1
28° Fornai  Simone A.S.D. SienaRunners 70 1 1
29° Francone Gianluca A.S.D. La Chianina 73 1 1
30° Governi Guido A.S.D. SienaRunners 69 1 1
31° Grizi Maurizio Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 70 1 1
32° Ischi Paolo Atl. Sinalunga 71 1 1
33° La Guardia Vladimiro Pol. Mens Sana 72 1 1
34° Leardini Fabio G.S. Bellavista 72 1 1
35° Malavolti Enrico Pol. Mens Sana 72 1 1
36° Minetti Luca G.P.A. Libertas 72 1 1
37° Morini Cristiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 70 1 1
38° Nanni Giulio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 71 1 1
39° Parigi Massimo G.S. Polizia di Stato 70 1 1
40° Pullano Simone Pol. Mens Sana 73 1 1
41° Rocchi Andrea A.S.D. La Chianina 69 1 1
42° Rubegni Gabriele G.S. Bellavista 72 1 1
43° Sassetti Federico Marathon Club Cral Mps 70 1 1
44° Sinatti Gianni Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 73 1 1
45° Spina Gianluca G.P. R. Valenti 73 1 1
46° Cerretti Mario A.S.D. La Chianina 73 1 1
47° Marianelli Marco Pod. Il Campino (AR) 72 1 1
48° Panconi Andrea Team Marathon Bike (GR) 71 1 1
49° Nardi Emanuele A.S.D. La Chianina 70 1 1
50° Cherubini Roberto A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 70 1 1
ADULTI SENIORES/F ('68/'64)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Bianchi Lorenzo G.P. R. Valenti 66 1 1 1 1 1 5
Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana 67 1 1 1 1 1 5
Cencini Gian Luca A.S.D. La Chianina 66 1 1 1 1 1 5
Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps 66 1 1 1 1 1 5
Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 67 1 1 1 1 4
Mazzetti  Claudio A.S.D. La Chianina 65 1 1 1 1 4
Emili Gino Ass.MonteriggioniSport e Cultura 66 1 1 1 3
Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polizia di Stato 67 1 1 1 3
Padova Alessandro Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 68 1 1 1 3
10° Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas 64 1 1 1 3
11° Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 65 1 1 1 3
12° Tanganelli Filippo G.S. Lucignano 66 1 1 1 3
13° Tumino Lorenzo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 68 1 1 1 3
14° Bagnai Danny G.S. Cappuccini 1972 68 1 1 2
15° Bianciardi Duccio G.S. Polizia di Stato 66 1 1 2
16° Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 64 1 1 2
17° Chiezzi Alessandro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 66 1 1 2
19° De Biasio  Nicola A.S.D. La Chianina 64 1 1 2
20° Leotta Sebastiano A.S.D. La Chianina 64 1 1 2
21° Mannini Andrea G.S. Aurora 1948 68 1 1 2
22° Sassetti  Roberto G.S. Lucignano 65 1 1 2
23° Bernetti Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 64 1 1
24° Bettini Fabio Pol. Mens Sana 68 1 1
25° Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina 65 1 1
26° Canapini Gianni Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 65 1 1
27° Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana 67 1 1
28° Corti Marcello Palestra Gymnasium 66 1 1
29° Dani Aleandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 65 1 1
30° De Biasio  Federico Palestra Gymnasium 64 1 1
31° Galigani Marco Ass.MonteriggioniSport e Cultura 65 1 1
32° Giannini * Paolo Team Marathon Bike (GR) 66 1 1
33° Gonzi  Giacomo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 67 1 1
34° Maurici Massimo G.P.A. Libertas 64 1 1
35° Mechi Antonio Marathon Club Cral Mps 65 1 1
36° Morlocchi Ermanno A.S.D. SienaRunners 65 1 1
37° Pallassini Fabio Ass.MonteriggioniSport e Cultura 68 1 1
38° Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti 65 1 1
39° Petreni Claudio G.S. Bellavista 65 1 1
40° Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps 64 1 1
41° Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 66 1 1
42° Scarano Raffaele A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 66 1 1
43° Siragusa Gianni Atletica 2005 68 1 1
44° Stolzi Francesco G.S. Polizia di Stato 67 1 1
45° Zigoni Nicola Palestra Equinox 66 1 1
46° Peruzzi Andrea A.S.D. La Chianina 66 1 1
47° Conti Lorenzo Atl. Sinalunga 65 1 1
48° Stefanucci Carlo Marathon Club Cral Mps 64 1 1
49° Fallarino Marco A.S.D. La Chianina 66 1 1
50° Tavanti Antonio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 65 1 1
51° Pagliai Roberto G.S. Filippide 67 1 1
52° Rosatelli Ottavio A.S.D. La Chianina 64 1 1
53° Millacci Stefano A.S.D. La Chianina 68 1 1
ADULTI VETERANI/G ('63/'59)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Canestrari Mauro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 62 1 1 1 1 1 5
Pieri Claudio Ass.MonteriggioniSport e Cultura 60 1 1 1 1 1 5
Pini Alberto G.S. Polizia di Stato 59 1 1 1 1 1 5
Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana 63 1 1 1 1 1 5
Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 60 1 1 1 1 4
Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 59 1 1 1 1 4
Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 62 1 1 1 1 4
Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps 59 1 1 1 3
Gabsi Farah A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 59 1 1 1 3
10° Marotto Luca Pol. Mens Sana 63 1 1 1 3
11° Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 60 1 1 1 3
12° Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948 63 1 1 1 3
13° Perinetti Franco Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 59 1 1 1 3
14° Petrolito Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 61 1 1 1 3
15° Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps 62 1 1 2
16° Ceccatelli  Arnaldo G.S. Bellavista 59 1 1 2
17° Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti 61 1 1 2
18° Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 63 1 1 2
19° De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 60 1 1 2
20° Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 62 1 1 2
21° Grassini Fiorenzo G.S. Bellavista 59 1 1 2
22° Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 61 1 1 2
23° Viciani Emanuele G.S. Polizia di Stato 63 1 1 2
24° Bacconi Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 63 1 1
25° Cerboneschi Paolo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 63 1 1
26° Ciolfi * Maurizio Team Marathon Bike (GR) 60 1 1
27° Corsi Marco G.S. Bellavista 61 1 1
28° Del Bergiolo Roberto G.S. Filippide (PG) 62 1 1
29° Ferrieri Ivano Ass.MonteriggioniSport e Cultura 63 1 1
30° Gatti Alfredo Pol. Mens Sana 63 1 1
, Maiani Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 63 1 1
32° Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti 61 1 1
33° Mencaroni Marco A.S.D. Pontefelcino 59 1 1
34° Monciatti Marco G.S. Aurora 1948 60 1 1
35° Pagano Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 61 1 1
36° Roggi Stefano G.S. Bellavista 60 1 1
37° Scali Luca G.S. Bellavista 60 1 1
38° Seri Guido G.S. Filippide (PG) 63 1 1
39° Talozzi Marco G.S. Maiano (FI) 61 1 1
40° Cafagna Antonio Palestra The Best Body 62 1 1
41° Marco Atl. Sinalunga 61 1 1
42° Garrasi Sebastiano G.S. Polizia di Stato 62 1 1
43° Bruni Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 62 1 1
44° Salvi Fabio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 59 1 1
45° Ciolfi Fabrizio A.S.D. La Chianina 60 1 1
ADULTI VETERANI/H ('58/'54)
COGNOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Cappai  Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 55 1 1 1 1 1 5
Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti 58 1 1 1 1 4
Grigiotti Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 55 1 1 1 1 4
Landozzi  Guido G.S. La Pania 57 1 1 1 1 4
Santini Maris G.S. Monteaperti 54 1 1 1 1 4
Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps 57 1 1 1 1 4
Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948 56 1 1 1 3
Di Crescenzo Innocenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 58 1 1 1 3
Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948 56 1 1 1 3
10° Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps 58 1 1 2
11° Amaddii  Roberto A.S.D. SienaRunners 57 1 1 2
12° Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 54 1 1 2
13° Bianciardi Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972 55 1 1 2
14° Braconi Luciano G.P. R. Valenti 55 1 1 2
15° Brunellii Adriano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 56 1 1 2
16° Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polizia di Stato 57 1 1 2
17° Caselli Mauro G.S. Polizia di Stato 56 1 1 2
18° Corallo Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 57 1 1 2
19° De Luca Adriano G.S. Bellavista 55 1 1 2
20° Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 55 1 1 2
21° Monciatti Moreno Atl. Sinalunga 57 1 1 2
22° Mucciarelli Leonello G.S. Polizia di Stato 55 1 1 2
23° Nappi Aldo G.S. Bellavista 58 1 1 2
24° Pepi Valerio Ass.MonteriggioniSport e Cultura 55 1 1 2
25° Agricoli Paolo Pol. Mens Sana 57 1 1
26° Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948 58 1 1
27° Gallerini Stefano G.S. Aurora 1948 57 1 1
28° Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polizia di Stato 55 1 1
29° Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato 55 1 1
30° Rosini Walter A.S.D. SienaRunners 57 1 1
31° Serpi Claudio Ass.MonteriggioniSport e Cultura 55 1 1
32° Spinelli Carlo G.S. Bellavista 58 1 1
33° Barbetti Alessandro Marathon Club Cral Mps 54 1 1
34° Contemori Mauro Atl. Sinalunga 58 1 1
35° Bigiarini Carlo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 56 1 1
ADULTI VETERANI/I ('53/'49)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Bracci Roberto G.S. Polizia di Stato 53 1 1 1 1 1 5
Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti 53 1 1 1 1 1 5
Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista 51 1 1 1 1 1 5
Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 50 1 1 1 1 4
Caterini Santino G.S. Cappuccini 1972 51 1 1 1 3
Ciabatini  Euro A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 51 1 1 1 3
Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti 53 1 1 1 3
Di Renzone Enzo G.P. R. Valenti 51 1 1 1 3
Mellone Carmine A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 52 1 1 1 3
10° Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 51 1 1 1 3
11° Tigli Emilio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 49 1 1 1 3
12° Arena Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948 50 1 1 2
13° Balestrini Carlo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 50 1 1 2
14° Bigliazzi Roberto G.S. Monteaperti 49 1 1 2
15° Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps 52 1 1 2
16° Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas 50 1 1 2
17° Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 51 1 1 2
18° Passarello Francesco A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 51 1 1 2
19° Bernardi Giancarlo G.S. Aurora 1948 51 1 1
20° Casula Luigi G.S. Bellavista 52 1 1
21° Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti 53 1 1
22° Fusi Mauroa Marathon Club Cral Mps 51 1 1
23° Pacchierotti Giampiero Marathon Club Cral Mps 50 1 1
24° Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps 51 1 1
25° Sostegni Claudio G.S. Bellavista 52 1 1
26° Stefanucci Paolo Marathon Club Cral Mps 52 1 1
27° Pellegrini Paolo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 52 1 1
28° Pecorino Ignazio Vigili del Fuogo Grosseto 52 1 1
29° Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 52 1 1
ADULTI VETERANI/L ('48/'44)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Sergio Adolfo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 47 1 1 1 1 1 5
Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 46 1 1 1 1 1 5
Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 47 1 1 1 1 4
Cucini Virgilio G.S. Bellavista 45 1 1 1 1 4
Pierattelli Luigi G.S. Cappuccini 1972 47 1 1 1 1 4
Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 48 1 1 1 1 4
Sampieri Andrea G.S. Lucignano 46 1 1 1 3
Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 48 1 1 1 3
Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 46 1 1 2
10° Falso. LuigiFederico G.S. Monteaperti 48 1 1 2
11° Fanetti Enrico G.S. Monteaperti 47 1 1 2
12° Landi Manlio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 46 1 1 2
13° Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps 45 1 1 2
14° Cannucci Sergio G.S. Aurora 1948 48 1 1
15° Falciani Claudio G.S. Bellavista 47 1 1
16° Vanni Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 47 1 1
17° Bossi Franco Atl. Sinalunga 47 1 1
18° Goracci Mario G.P. R. Valenti 44 1 1
19° Pianigiani Mauro Ass.MonteriggioniSport e Cultura 48 1 1
ADULTI VETERANI/M ('43/ecc.)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 39 1 1 1 1 1 5
Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas 43 1 1 1 1 1 5
Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 39 1 1 1 1 1 5
Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti 41 1 1 1 1 1 5
Aldinucci Renato S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 38 1 1 1 1 4
Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti 39 1 1 1 1 4
Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas 39 1 1 1 1 4
Galluzzi  Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 38 1 1 1 1 4
Golini Luciano G.P.A. Libertas 42 1 1 1 1 4
10° Bonechi Franco G.P. R. Valenti 35 1 1 1 3
11° Fedolfi Folgo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 38 1 1 1 3
12° Liverani Sergio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 31 1 1 1 3
13° Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948 37 1 1 1 3
14° Bartalesi Enzo Pol. Mens Sana 37 1 1 2
15° Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972 41 1 1 2
16° Cerasoli Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 38 1 1 2
18° Frau Raimondo G.S. Bellavista 41 1 1 2
19° Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948 37 1 1 2
20° Martinelli Azelio G.P. R. Valenti 35 1 1 2
21° Bettini Gino Pol. Mens Sana 37 1 1
22° Giannitti Agostino Pol. Mens Sana 39 1 1
23° Pianigiani Marcello Ass.MonteriggioniSport e Cultura 43 1 1
ADULTI SENIORES/A f.  '('93/'89)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Rossi Elisabetta Pol. Mens Sana 91 1 1 1 3
ADULTI CATEGORIA  /  B  f. ('88/84)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Cesaretti  Erika G.S. Cappuccini 1972 88 1 1 1 1 4
Licari Letizia G.S. Polizia di Stato 85 1 1
Pierattelli Simona G.S. Cappuccini 1972 84 1 1
Stankiewicz Katiarzyna Team Marathon Bike (GR) 86 1 1
Rossi Lucia A.S.D. La Chianina 85 1 1
Tiezzi Laura G.S. La Pania '84 1 1
ADULTI SENIORES/C f  ('83/'79)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Caltieri Carmen G.S. Aurora 1948 81 1 1 1 3
Corallo Ilaria S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 83 1 1 2
Carnielli Valentina G.P. R. Valenti 80 1 1
ADULTI SENIORES/D  f (''78/'74)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Pintore Mariangela Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 77 1 1 1 3
Giannitti Chiara Pol. Mens Sana 77 1 1 2
Machetti Emanuela Pol. Mens Sana 76 1 1 2
Zisk Malgorzata Ass.MonteriggioniSport e Cultura 74 1 1 2
Albu Claudia Maria Pol. Mens Sana 75 1 1
Bandinelli Laura Pol. Mens Sana 76 1 1
Lorenzini Chiara G.P. R. Valenti 78 1 1
Toto Antonietta Pol. Mens Sana 77 1 1
ADULTI SENIORES/E. f. ('73/'69)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Tozzi Lucia Cral Whirlpool 70 1 1 1 1 1 5
Cassamally Meg A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 70 1 1 1 3
Chellini Sandra A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 70 1 1 1 3
Liverani Beatrice A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 70 1 1 1 3
Martinelli Alice G.P. R. Valenti 72 1 1 1 3
Pascucci Paola A.S.D. La Chianina 73 1 1 1 3
Mala Stephanka G.S. Cappuccini 1972 71 1 1 2
Reyes Aguilar Cinderella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 73 1 1 2
Butini Michela A.S.D. SienaRunners 69 1 1
10° Cioli Katia A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 69 1 1
11° D'Antonio Annalisa Pol. Mens SAana 69 1 1
12° Giannelli Giovanna G.S. Aurora 1948 69 1 1
13° Michaelides Viki G.S. Polizia di Stato 72 1 1
14° Ciolfi Loretta A.S.D. La Chianina 72 1 1
15° Gonnelli Mobbis A.S.D. La Chianina 69 1 1
16° Paolucci Laura A.S.D. La Chianina 70 1 1
ADULTI SENIORES/F f. ('68/'64)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Fastelli Lorena G.S. Cappuccini 1972 66 1 1 1 1 4
Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 65 1 1 1 1 4
Giubbi Antonella G.S. Cappuccini 1972 64 1 1 1 1 4
Rossi Roberta A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 66 1 1 1 1 4
Cianella Nicla A.S.D. La Chianina 65 1 1 1 3
Ciommo Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948 66 1 1 1 3
Coppola Marilena G.S. Aurora 1948 67 1 1 1 3
DellaGiovanpaola Tiziana A.S.D. La Chianina 66 1 1 1 3
Monaci Francesca Ass.MonteriggioniSport e Cultura 66 1 1 1 3
10° Scopelliti Tania G.S. Polizia di Stato 68 1 1 1 3
11° Vegni MariaDolores S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 68 1 1 1 3
12° Galgani Lucia G.S. Polizia di Stato 65 1 1 2
13° Lozzi Paola G.S. Polizia di Stato 64 1 1 2
14° Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 65 1 1 2
15° Brega Daniela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 64 1 1
16° Brogi Rossella A.S.D. La Chianina 66 1 1
17° Gelsi Ada A.P.D. San Gimignano 65 1 1
18° Marzocchi Silvia Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 64 1 1
19° Memmi Tamara G.S. Polizia di Stato 64 1 1
20° Bianciardi Serena G.S. Polizia di Stato 68 1 1
21° Bardelli Susy A.S.D. La Chianina 68 1 1
22° Leli Nicoletta A.S.D. La Chianina 67 1 1
23° Pastonchi Rossana A.S.D. La Chianina 65 1 1
ADULTI VETERANI/G f.  ('63/'59)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps 61 1 1 1 1 1 5
Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista 62 1 1 1 1 1 5
Canapini Paola S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 61 1 1 1 1 4
Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 63 1 1 1 1 4
Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti 62 1 1 1 1 4
Massa Martina G.P. R. Valenti 62 1 1 1 1 4
Bigliazzi Paola Ass.MonteriggioniSport e Cultura 60 1 1 1 3
Boldi Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 61 1 1 1 3
Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 61 1 1 1 3
10° Fusaro Assunta Cral Whirlpool 62 1 1 1 3
11° Gambinossi Cinzia G.S. La Pania 63 1 1 1 3
12° Rosi Linda S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 61 1 1 1 3
13° Castorrini Vanda S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 59 1 1 2
14° Di Tommaso Claudia Pol. Mens Sana 59 1 1 2
15° Fanelli Antonia A.S.D. La Chianina 61 1 1 2
16° Stefanucci  Paola A.S.D. SienaRunners 61 1 1 2
17° Buresti Tiziana A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 61 1 1
18° Cacace Carmela Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 59 1 1
19° Cammerini Piera G.S. Polizia di Stato 63 1 1
20° Greco Maria Teresa A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 61 1 1
21° Vagnoli Alessandra S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 60 1 1
22° Zanchi Cinzia G.S. Polizia di Stato 60 1 1
ADULTI VETERANI/H f  ('58/'54)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti 54 1 1 1 1 1 5
Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948 57 1 1 1 3
Bongini Fiorella G.S. Monteaperti 54 1 1 2
Pacchierini Antonella Pol. Mens Sana 56 1 1 2
Rinaldi Graziella G.P. R. Valenti 55 1 1
Pacchiarelli Antonella A.S.D. La Chianina 56 1 1
Nannotti Ilva Marathon Club Cral Mps 54 1 1
ADULTI VETERANI/I  f.   ('53/Ecc.)
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' AN. 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOT.
Maiello Maria Rosaria G.S. Aurora 1948 46 1 1 1 1 1 5
Tonioni Rita G.P. R. Valenti 40 1 1 1 1 1 5
Bursi Mara G.S. Cappuccini 1972 49 1 1 1 1 4
Peccianti Silvia G.S. Cappuccini 1972 49 1 1 1 1 4
Cioli Giuliana G.P. R. Valenti 39 1 1 1 3
Enia Nadia G.S. Cappuccini 1972 53 1 1 1 3
Fabbrini Liliana A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 34 1 1 1 3
Gonzales Delfina G.P.A. Libertas 35 1 1 1 3
Boccini Anna S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 40 1 1 2
10° Carnevale  Ines A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 52 1 1 2
11° Cinotti Sofia G.P.A. Libertas 35 1 1 2
12° Corbini Pieranna S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 47 1 1 2
13° Della Spora Ivana Pol. Mens Sana 43 1 1 2
14° Fontani Natalina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 47 1 1 2
15° Franci Leda G.S. Cappuccini 1972 51 1 1 2
16° Gepponi Luciana Pol. Mens Sana 43 1 1 2
17° Luzzi Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana 47 1 1 2
18° Paradisi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 38 1 1 2
19° Porri Paola G.S. Monteaperti 53 1 1 2
20° Rosini Maria Grazia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 36 1 1 2
21° Semboli  Caterina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 39 1 1 2
GIUDICI DI GARA
COGNOME NOME SOCIETA' 1 2 3 4 5 TOT.
Cappelli Mario 1 1 1 1 1 5
  Lambiase Raffaele 1 1 1 1 1 5
Marcucci Gianni 1 1 1 3
Torricelli Giuseppe 1 1 1 3
Nuti Gherardo Nuto 1 1 1 3
Brogini ;Marco 1 1 2
Ciatti Antonio 1 1
Cicali Luciano 1 1
CLASSIFICA PER SOCIETA'SOCIETA' 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOTALE
A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO 40 36 50 32 66 652 876
S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA S.I.E.S. 20 92 104 52 66 293 627
A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 12 16 26 16 8 272 350
G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 14 38 40 40 30 147 309
POL. UISP ABBADIA S. SALVATORE 4 0 4 0 262 270
G.P. R. VALENTI 12 34 46 38 44 94 268
A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 10 16 40 12 54 108 240
POL. MENS SANA 18 54 38 28 22 67 227
G.S. AURORA 1948 6 36 28 16 8 95 189
10° A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA  5 32 16 10 8 40 111
11° A.S.D. G.S. MONTEAPERTI 4 22 18 8 4 37 93
12° G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 8 30 16 12 18 2 86
13° A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 4 14 10 8 2 42 80
14° ASS. MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA 2 20 8 14 4 31 79
15° MARATHON CLUB CRAL MONTE DEI PASCHI 4 12 26 10 22 74
16° ATLETICA Sinalunga 2 4 10 56 72
17° G.S. LA PANIA 2 6 6 2 4 30 50
18° G.P.A. LIBERTAS 6 16 14 10 4 50
19° CIRCOLO DEI RISORTI BUONCONVENTO 4 4 14 20 42
20° CRAL WHIRLPOOL 4 6 8 6 2 26
21° G.S. LUCIGNANO 6 8 6 2 2 2 26
22° TEAM MARATHON BIKE (GR) 10 2 6 0 4 22
23° A.S. Torrenieri 14 14
24° POL. OLIMPIA ATLETICA COLLE 2 6 4 0 12
25° G.S. FILIPPIDE (PG) 4 0 2 0 2 8
26° A.P.D. SAN GIMIGNANO 6 0 0 6
27° PALESTRA GYMNASIUM 6 0 0 6
29° ATL. PALAZZOLO 2 0 2 4
30° A.S.D. BOLSENA FORUM 4 4
31° POD. IL CAMPINO (AR) 4 4
32° PALESTRA EQUINOX 2 0 0 0 2
34° ATLETICA 2005 2 0 0 2
35° CIRCOLO ARCI VOLTE BASSE 2 0 2
36° G.S. MAIANO FIRENZE 2 0 0 2
37° LIBERI 2 0 2
38° A.S.D. Pontefelcino (PG) 2 2
39° A.S.D. Il Fiorino 2 2
40° VIGILI DEL FUOCO GROSSETO 2 2
41° PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 2 2
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t