www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
3a edizione SULLE ORME DI SIGERICO
Domenica 21 aprile 2013
MONTERIGGIONI
MEZZA MARATONA SULLA VIA FRANCIGENA
KM 21,097
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
Pos. Cognome Nome SocietÓ Tempo
1 Caroni Francesco Runners Bergamo 1.24.40
2 Calamai Simone Atl. Calenzano 1.25.15
3 Teatro Armando aperdifiato 1.25.18
4 Rosai Valentino Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.25.35
5 Dionigi Alberto aperdifiato 1.26.20
6 Cipriano Luca Atomica Triathlon 1.29.03
7 Fabbrini Paolo UISP Abbadia 1.30.57
8 Dommi Alessandro A.S.D. Il Ponte Scandicci Pod. 1.31.41
9 Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. La Chianina 1.31.54
10 Trentanovi Leonardo Montelupo Runners 1.31.54
11 Torracchi Alessio A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1.32.56
12 Parrini Francesco G.P. Campiglio 1.33.45
13 Dessi Samuele A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1.33.57
14 Cambi Fabio Atl. Calenzano 1.35.01
15 Ferro Diego G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1.37.27
16 Innocenti Emanuele Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.37.35
17 Felici Fabio Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.38.13
18 Fiesoli Patrizio A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1.39.00
19 Chiari Federico A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1.39.17
20 Gherdini Stefano G.S. Maiano 1.39.32
21 Balestri Stefano A.S. Atl. Vinci 1.40.02
22 Cennini Samuele A.S.D. AVIS Foiano 1.40.16
23 Padova Alessandro Risorti Buonconvento 1.40.22
24 Francini Alessandro Mens Sana Siena 1.40.40
25 Pintori Francesco   1.41.11
26 Casula Luigi A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.41.19
27 Fusi Mauro Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.41.22
28 Crocini Samuele Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.41.23
29 Fossi Renzo G.S. Atl. Signa 1.41.32
30 Coli Luigi U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1.41.34
31 Bigi Matteo Atl. Lorese 1.41.36
32 Franceschini Nilo A.S. Atl. Vinci 1.41.48
33 Menchi Riccardo Pod. Varlungo A.S.D. 1.41.53
34 Mosconi Massimiliano Tassisti Fiorentini 1.41.54
35 Fiesoli Bruno A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1.42.49
36 Beccherini Paolo Pol. Dil. Omega.com 1.42.53
37 Santini Simone Individuale UISP 1.43.04
38 Moscato Enzo A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1.43.25
39 Lamporesi Andrea A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1.43.39
40 Mandola Maurizio G.S. La Torre Pontassieve 1.43.41
41 Capuano Giovanni Atl. Casalguidi Ariston 1.43.43
42 Gasparri Alessio Toscana Atletica Empoli 1.43.47
43 Draoli Maria Cristina A.P. Pontefelcino 1.43.52
44 Brogioni Paolo Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.44.13
45 Bernetti Mauro UISP Chianciano 1.44.28
46 Borgogni Gianni Risorti Buonconvento 1.44.55
47 Mazzierli Roberto Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.45.11
48 Provvedi Franco Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.45.15
49 Mainardi Massimo Toscana Atletica Empoli 1.45.29
50 Nutini Michele A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1.45.30
51 Fedi Alessandro A.S.D. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.46.19
52 Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.46.27
53 Della Corte Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.47.00
54 Minnella Angelo Atl. Casalguidi Ariston 1.47.03
55 Franceschini Emanuele   1.47.08
56 Sorbi Andrea G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1.47.23
57 Zhuravlov Sergii Il Gregge Ribelle 1.47.24
58 Liuzzi Vincenzo Individuale UISP 1.47.53
59 Bonistalli Michelangelo A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1.48.12
60 Cenci Norico G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1.48.29
61 Sassetti Federico Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.48.40
62 Bandini Sauro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.49.08
63 Mazzarini Lorenzo A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1.49.39
64 Cesaretti Massimo G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1.49.55
65 Pintori Giovanni Runninge & Adventure 1.50.03
66 Caporali Elisabetta A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1.51.19
67 Murgia Cristina Spirito Trail 1.51.31
68 Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.51.36
69 Bertarini Gianpaolo Pol. Castelfranco Emilia 1.51.40
70 Barbini Victor A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.51.44
71 Parrini Riccardo U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1.51.54
72 Farina Franco G.S. Maiano 1.52.11
73 Dondi Zeffiro Palestra The Best Body (SI) 1.52.14
74 Barbetta Giuseppe A.S. Atl. Vinci 1.52.22
75 Mala Stepanka G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1.52.29
76 Farina Umberto G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1.52.42
77 Pagliai David A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1.52.46
78 Brogioni Simone Spirito Trail 1.52.51
79 Passuti Gianluca Pol. Castelfranco Emilia 1.52.54
80 Giunti Enrico Pol. Dil. Omega.com 1.53.10
81 Arfaioli Stefano G.S. La Torre Pontassieve 1.53.19
82 Ciampolini Fabrizio Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.53.46
83 Fenili Mauro G.S. Antraccoli 1.53.48
84 Ponziani Daniele Gruppo Marciatori Barga 1.53.49
85 Bruni Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1.54.09
86 Mechi Antonio Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.54.15
87 Governi Guido A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.54.19
88 Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.54.21
89 Billi Franca A.S.D. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.54.22
90 Francioni Alessandro Whirlpool Siena 1.55.03
91 Secci Giancarlo G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1.55.14
92 Mucciarini Massimo G.S. Riccardo Valenti 1.55.36
93 Angeloni Giovanni Il Gregge Ribelle 1.55.54
94 Arena Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948 1.55.55
95 Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1.56.04
96 Corsi Marco A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.56.16
97 Picchiarini Simone G.P. CAI Pistoia 1.57.11
98 Marini Maurizio A.S.D. Il Ponte Scandicci Pod. 1.57.16
99 Fusi Simone Whirlpool Siena 1.57.27
100 Masini Stefano G.S. La Torre Pontassieve 1.57.38
101 Gangemi Giovanni Individuale UISP 1.57.41
102 Farano Giovanni A.S.D. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.58.10
103 Vinciarelli Paola Montelupo Runners 1.58.44
104 Migliori Michela A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1.58.46
105 Boriosi Claudio G.S. Atl. Signa 1.59.05
106 Lastrucci Francesco A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1.59.08
107 Vivarelli Lorenzo A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1.59.27
108 Minetti Luca Libertas Siena 1.59.43
109 Cei Stefano Individuale UISP 1.59.52
110 Bonaccorsi Laura A.S. Atl. Vinci 1.59.57
111 Arcari Maria G.S. Atl. Signa 2.00.10
112 Brevi Alexandra Livorno Team Running 2.00.22
113 Galeazzi Gabriele S.G.La Patria 1879 Carpi 2.00.41
114 Barzanti Carlo U.S. Nave 2.00.52
115 Arcari Angela G.S. Atl. Signa 2.01.15
116 Chellini Chiara G.S. Maiano 2.01.29
117 Matesic Gabriele Il Gregge Ribelle 2.01.47
118 Marianelli Danilo Team Marathon Bike 2.02.14
119 Conti Lorenzo   2.02.14
120 Nanni Giulio S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 2.02.27
121 Mencaroni Marco A.P. Pontefelcino 2.02.32
122 Cesaretti Erica G.P. Cappuccini Siena 2.03.00
123 Cesaretti Lauro G.P. Cappuccini Siena 2.03.01
124 Pierini Roberto A.S.D. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 2.03.45
125 Sampieri Veronica Atletica Prato 2.03.46
126 Risini Fausto A.S.D. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 2.04.11
127 Mucciarini Simone G.S. Riccardo Valenti 2.04.15
128 Meucci Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 2.04.35
129 Scalzo Antonio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2.04.55
130 Butini Michela A.S.D. Sienarunners 2.05.01
131 Domenichelli Andrea Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 2.05.27
132 Bacci Manuela  A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 2.05.55
133 Pagni Giuliano Libertas Siena 2.06.24
134 Pampaloni Andrea U.P. Isolotto 2.06.35
135 Cristel Carlo G.S. Riccardo Valenti 2.06.46
136 Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 2.07.26
137 Moncini Giacomo A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 2.07.45
138 Lamberti Mario Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 2.07.52
139 Buccianti Tommaso G.P. Cappuccini Siena 2.08.01
140 Polticchia Roberto CDP T&RB Group 2.08.13
141 Sutton Richard A.S.D. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 2.09.02
142 Guerrieri Massimo A.S.D. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 2.09.14
143 Baroncini Anna Atl. Montecatini 2.09.19
144 Pacciani Stefano   2.09.33
145 Pennacchi Giuliana Gruppo Marciatori Barga 2.10.04
146 Liserani Fausto Mens Sana Siena 2.10.10
147 Casiero Mauro A.S.D. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 2.10.25
148 Masini Sauro G.S. La Torre Pontassieve 2.10.33
149 Chiesi Rino Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2.10.43
150 Azzarello Riccardo A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 2.11.18
151 Boulahfa Fatna G.S. Maiano 2.11.47
152 Sanesi Angelo U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 2.11.48
153 Valci Stefano Atl. Lorese 2.11.51
154 Mannini Alessandro A.S.D. Runners Barberino 2.11.55
155 Ceccotti Paolo Risorti Buonconvento 2.12.00
156 Ruffoli Lorenzo Il Gregge Ribelle 2.12.13
157 Parrilla Iole A.S.D. Runners Barberino 2.12.39
158 Maestrini Tiberio Pod. Val di Pesa 2.13.18
159 Bruni Jacopo G.S. Ausonia Club 2.13.29
160 Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2.14.10
161 Lisi Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 2.14.47
162 Rondini Stefano AVIS Perugia 2.15.03
163 Magi Luciano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2.15.18
164 Sacco Palmino Mens Sana Siena 2.15.27
165 Petreni Claudio A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2.15.43
166 Stefanucci Paola A.S.D. Sienarunners 2.15.55
167 Niccoli Riccardo A.S.D. Runners Barberino 2.15.58
168 Zaffino Giampaolo A.S.D. Runners Barberino 2.15.59
169 Azzarri Gianni Massimo A.S.D. Runners Barberino 2.15.59
170 Bardazzi Andrea A.S.D. Runners Barberino 2.16.00
171 Bianchi Lorenzo G.S. Riccardo Valenti 2.16.03
172 Frezza Valdemaro G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 2.16.29
173 Lamanna Andrea G.S. Riccardo Valenti 2.16.35
174 Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 2.17.09
175 Dini Gioia Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 2.18.46
176 Giglioni Luca Mens Sana Siena 2.18.50
177 Lorenzini Chiara G.S. Riccardo Valenti 2.20.07
178 Cenni Marco Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2.20.42
179 Tuci Massimo A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 2.21.20
180 Machetti Emanuela Mens Sana Siena 2.21.29
181 Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 2.23.28
182 Mazzoni Enrica Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 2.33.09
183 Capo Gianluca A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 2.38.30
184 Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 2.41.51
185 Pignata Marco Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 2.41.51
186 Massa Martina G.S. Riccardo Valenti 2.43.45
187 Corsini Valentina A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 2.43.45