www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
13a PASSEGGIATA AL DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO
Sabato 20 aprile 2013
SIENA Dopolavoro Ferroviario
Premiazioni trofeo uisp corri nel verde 2013
KM 9
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m / f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. Uisp Chiaciano
2 2 masch Pillitteri Fabio 1991 Pol. Mens Sana
3 3 masch Anatriello Giuseppe 1976 A.S.D. SBR3 Grosseto
4 4 masch Giannitti Pietro 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
5 5 masch Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
6 6 masch Porc Duccio 1973 G.P.A. Libertas
7 7 masch Bernardi Diego 1973 G.S. Monteaperti
8 8 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
9 9 masch Arcamone Andrea 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato
10 10 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
11 11 masch Radice Ruggero 1971 Pol. Mens Sana
12 12 masch Franceschini Mauro 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
13 13 masch Chini Alessandro 1959 Marathon Club Cral Mps
14 14 masch Giuliani Andrea 1958 G.S. Monteaperti
15 15 masch Marotto Luca 1963 Pol. Mens Sana
16 16 masch Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
17 17 masch Cannucci Mauro 1958 G.S. Aurora 1948
18 18 masch Mannini Andrea 1968 G.S. Aurora 1948
19 19 masch Franci Gianni 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
20 20 masch Onori Massimo 1970 Cral Whirlpool
21 21 masch Bartalini Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
22 22 masch Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Marathon Club Cral Mps
23 23 masch Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
24 24 masch Naldi Angiolo 1954 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
25 25 masch Muzzi Simone 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
26 26 masch Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato
27 27 masch Mulinacci Pietro 1977 Marathon Club Cral Mps
28 28 masch Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
29 29 masch Barbagli Francesco 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
30 30 masch Sinatti Gianni 1973 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
31 31 masch Martini Roberto 1966 Pol. Mens Sana
32 32 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
33 1 femm Rossi Elisabetta 1991 Pol. Mens Sana
34 33 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R. Valenti
35 2 femm Memmi Tamara 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato
36 3 femm Porri Roberta 1953 G.S. Monteaperti
37 34 masch Vanacore Sergio 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps
38 35 masch Cinci Nicola 1975 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
39 36 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio 1952 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
40 37 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
41 38 masch Pinzi Fabrizio 1953 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
42 39 masch Guerrini Luca 1984 Pol. Mens Sana
43 40 masch Cordone Riccardo 1982 Marathon Club Cral Mps
44 41 masch Petrini Stefano 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps
45 42 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
46 43 masch Serpi Claudio 1955 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
47 44 masch Messere Stefano 1985 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
48 45 masch Pinzi Walter 1948 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
49 4 femm Tiezzi Laura 1984 G.S. La Pania
50 46 masch Soldani Francesco 1975 G.S. La Pania
51 47 masch Landozzi Guido 1957 G.S. La Pania
52 48 masch Panti Roberto 1946 G.S. Monteaperti
53 49 masch Bacconi Paolo 1963 G.S. Monteaperti
54 50 masch Pagano Massimo 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
55 51 masch Grazzi Simone 1976 G.S. Poggio al Vento
56 52 masch Olmastroni Duccio 1976 G.S. Poggio al Vento
57 53 masch Monaci Andrea 1964 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
58 54 masch Nannotti Sandro 1943 G.P.A. Libertas
59 55 masch Nava Pietro 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
60 56 masch Mattia Carlo 1971 Pol. Mens Sana
61 57 masch Ulivelli Marco 1963 Pol. Mens Sana
62 58 masch Governi Guido 1969 A.S.D. SienaRunners
63 59 masch Emili Gino 1966 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
64 60 masch Carletti Marco 1955 G.S. Monteaperti
65 61 masch Fornai Simone 1970 A.S.D. SienaRunners
66 5 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 G.S. Aurora 1948
67 6 femm Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
68 62 masch Carusone Gianni 1973 Atl. Palazzolo
69 63 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
70 7 femm Albu Claudia Maria 1975 Pol. Mens Sana
71 8 femm Zisk Malgorzata 1974 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
72 9 femm Ciommo Antonella 1966 G.S. Aurora 1948
73 10 femm Monaci Francesca 1966 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
74 11 femm Corallo Ilaria 1983 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
75 64 masch Corallo Biagio 1957 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
76 65 masch Canestrari Mauro 1962 A.S.D. Uisp Chiaciano
77 66 masch Chiappelloni Marco 1966 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
78 67 masch Rotunno Paolo 1946 G.S. Monteaperti
79 68 masch Falso Luigi Federico 1948 G.S. Monteaperti
80 69 masch Barbini Victor 1977 A.S.D. SienaRunners
81 70 masch Fusi Simone 1970 Cral Whirlpool
82 71 masch Pratesi Enzo 1951 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
83 72 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
84 73 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato
85 12 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
86 74 masch Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
87 13 femm Bandinelli Laura 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
88 14 femm Martinelli Gabriella 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
89 15 femm Martinelli Alice 1972 G.P. R. Valenti
90 16 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
91 75 masch Messina Pietro 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
92 76 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
93 77 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
94 78 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato
95 79 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
96 80 masch Pignata Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
97 81 masch Bisogni Alessandro 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
98 82 masch Belardi Gianpaolo 1971 A.S.D. SienaRunners
99 83 masch Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 Marathon Club Cral Mps
100 84 masch Burroni Guido 1945 Cral Whirlpool
101 17 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
102 18 femm Provvedi Letizia 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato
103 85 masch Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. R. Valenti
104 86 masch Galluzzi Galliano 1938 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
105 19 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
106 87 masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Marathon Club Cral Mps
107 20 femm Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R. Valenti
108 88 masch Agricoli Paolo 1957 Pol. Mens Sana
109 89 masch Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
110 21 femm Greco Concettina 1978 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
111 90 masch Pieri Claudio 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a m e m o r i a d e l l e t u e c o r s e