www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
62a TRAVERSATA DELLA CITTA'
Mercoledi 24 aprile 2013
SIENA
Da Porta Camollia a Piazza del Campo
m. 1715
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m / f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Lachal Ilias 1994 Monte dei Paschi Uisp Atletica Siena
2 2 masch Tondini Claudio 1983 Team Marathon Bike
3 3 masch Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina
4 4 masch Cencini Luca 1976 Atl. Sinalunga
5 5 masch Pillitteri Fabio 1991 Pol. Mens Sana
6 6 masch De Cubellis Diego 1984 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
7 7 masch Mosconi Enrico 1959 A.S.D. SienaRunners
8 8 masch Mechi Antonio 1965 Marathon Club Cral Mps
9 9 masch Rosati Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
10 10 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
11 11 masch Lippiello Diego 1987 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
12 12 masch Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
13 13 masch Franceschini Mauro 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
14 14 masch Matesic Gabriele 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
15 15 masch Zuzolo Fiorenzo 1986 186 Rgt. Paracadutisti
16 16 masch Marotto Luca 1963 Pol. Mens Sana
17 1 femm Liverani Patrizia 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
18 17 masch Barbagli Francesco 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
19 2 femm Mala Stephanka 1971 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
20 18 masch Torelli Simone 1971 G.S. Polizia di Stato
21 19 masch Ceccotti Paolo 1968 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
22 20 masch Ciacci GianPiero 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
23 21 masch Mulinacci Pietro 1977 Marathon Club Cral Mps
24 22 masch Aldinucci Carlo 1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
25 23 masch Serpi Claudio 1955 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
26 24 masch Arena Antonio 1950 G.S. Aurora 1948
27 3 femm Memmi Tamara 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato
28 25 masch Alessandri Salvatore 1958 Marathon Club Cral Mps
29 26 masch Cannucci Mauro 1958 G.S. Aurora 1948
30 27 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
31 28 masch Cresci Dario 1958 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
32 4 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
33 29 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R. Valenti
34 30 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
35 31 masch Sartori Alberto 1977 Cral Whirlpool
36 32 masch Pieri Claudio 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
37 33 masch Bilotti Giuseppe 1982 186 Rgt. Paracadutisti
38 34 masch Balboni Andrea 1976 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
39 35 masch Maridati Corrado 1956 G.S. Aurora 1948
40 36 masch Monciatti Simone 1963 G.S. Aurora 1948
41 5 femm Liverani Beatrice 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
42 37 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato
43 38 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
44 39 masch Anselmi Simone 1976 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
45 40 masch Bartalini Simone 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
46 6 femm Sabatini Patrizia 1974 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
47 41 masch Galluzzi Galliano 1938 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
48 42 masch Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. R. Valenti
49 43 masch Liverani Sergio 1931 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
50 44 masch Nannetti Giuliano 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
51 45 masch Lisi Andrea 1982 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
52 46 masch Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
53 47 masch Pini Silvia 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
54 48 masch Pierattelli Luigi 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
55 49 masch Messina Pietro 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
56 7 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
57 8 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
58 50 masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Marathon Club Cral Mps
59 9 femm Korzeniecka Anna 1985 Pol. Mens Sana
60 51 masch Ulivelli Marco 1963 Pol. Mens Sana
61 52 masch Ciurlia Luca 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
62 10 femm Del Bello Barbara 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
63 53 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t