www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
5a COPPA PRIMO MAGGIO
Lunedi 29 aprile 2013
ASCIANO A SCALO
Km 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
2 2 masch Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
3 3 masch Frullanti Cesare 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina
5 5 masch Rosticci Riccardo 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
6 6 masch Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
7 7 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana
8 8 masch Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
9 9 masch Mencacci Gianni 1967 Atl. Sinalunga
10 10 masch De Cubellis Diego 1984 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
11 11 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
12 12 masch Bani Federico 1973 G.P. R. Valenti
13 13 masch Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
14 14 masch Clarichetti Mauro 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
15 15 masch Grandi Duccio 1962 Pol. Mens Sana
16 16 masch Periccioli Federico 1979 Circolo Volte Basse
17 17 masch Brogi Fabio 1972 G.P. R. Valenti
18 18 masch Conti Riccardo 1978 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
19 19 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
20 20 masch Mariotti Bonucci Brando 1993 A.S.D. Siena Runners
21 21 masch Governi Guido 1969 A.S.D. Siena Runners
22 22 masch Masi Mirco 1984 Atl. Sinalunga
23 23 masch Barbini Victor 1977 A.S.D. Siena Runners
24 24 masch Colacevich Andrea 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
25 25 masch Mancini Michele 1968 Atl. Sinalunga
26 26 masch Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
27 27 masch Rocchi Simone 1991 Libero
28 28 masch Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
29 29 masch Fineschi Roberto 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
30 30 masch Lorenzoni Foscolo 1946 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
31 31 masch Nannini Andrea 1968 G.S. Aurora 1948
32 32 masch Muzzi Simone 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
33 33 masch Petrini Stefano 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps
34 34 masch Lo Conte Ivan 1978 G.P. R. Valenti
35 35 masch Franci Gianni 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
36 36 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
37 37 masch Periccioli Simone 1972 Circolo Volte Basse
38 38 masch Caroni Paolo 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
39 39 masch Barbagli Francesco 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
40 40 masch Meniconi Antonello 1967 C.D.P. Perugia
41 41 masch Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
42 42 masch Francioni Alessandro 1974 Cral Whirlpool
43 43 masch Naldi Angiolo 1954 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
44 44 masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
45 45 masch Bartalini Simone 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
46 1 femm Memmi Tamara 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato
47 46 masch Bossi Franco 1947 Atl. Sinalunga
48 47 masch Massini Fabio 1971 Atl. Sinalunga
49 48 masch Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
50 49 masch Pieri Claudio 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
51 50 masch Pullano Simone 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
52 51 masch Aldinucci Carlo 1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
53 52 masch Serpi Claudio 1955 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
54 2 femm Cammerini Piera 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato
55 53 masch Torelli Simone 1971 G.S. Polizia di Stato
56 54 masch Guerrini Luca 1984 Pol. Mens Sana
57 55 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato
58 56 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
59 57 masch Anselmi Simone 1976 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
60 3 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
61 58 masch Roncucci Massimiliano 1976 Atl. Sinalunga
62 59 masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Marathon Club Cral Mps
63 60 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
64 4 femm Nofroni Giulia 1992 A.S.D. La Chianina
65 61 masch Pierattelli Luigi 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
66 62 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
67 63 masch Sammicheli Gabriele 1971 Pol. Mens Sana
68 64 masch Pallini Andrea 1969 Pol. Mens Sana
69 65 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
70 5 femm Lorenzini Chiara 1978 G.P. R. Valenti
71 66 masch Mattia Carlo 1971 Pol. Mens Sana
72 67 masch Ulivelli Marco 1963 Pol. Mens Sana
73 6 femm Falchetti Anna Maria 1966 C.D.P. Perugia
74 68 masch Bastiani Carlo 1965 Libero
75 7 femm Massa Martina 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
76 8 femm Albu Claudia Maria 1975 Pol. Mens Sana
77 69 masch Sartori Alberto 1977 Cral Whirlpool
78 9 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
79 70 masch Balestrini Carlo 1950 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
80 71 masch Fusi Simone 1973 Cral Whirlpool
81 72 masch Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
82 73 masch Sprugnoli Sergio 1977 Palestra Equinox
83 74 masch Falso Luigi Federico 1948 G.S. Monteaperti
84 10 femm Porri Roberta 1953 G.S. Monteaperti
85 75 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
86 11 femm Failli Laura 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
87 76 masch Paperini Riccardo 1973 G.P. R. Valenti
88 77 masch Giorgi Alberto 1974 G.P. R. Valenti
89 78 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R. Valenti
90 79 masch Soldati Giacomo  1993 Pol. Mens Sana
91 12 femm Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato
92 80 masch Grilli Graziano 1957 Atl. Sinalunga
93 81 masch Tiezzi Alessandro 1985 Atl. Sinalunga
94 82 masch Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
95 83 masch Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. R. Valenti
96 84 masch Goracci Mario 1944 G.P. R. Valenti
97 13 femm Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R. Valenti
98 85 masch Agricoli Paolo 1953 Pol. Mens Sana
99 14 femm Staderini Angela 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
100 15 femm Martinelli Alice 1972 G.P. R. Valenti
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e