www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
3a edizione PONTE IN FESTA
Sabato 4 maggio 2013
PONTE D' ARBIA
KM 9,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Vannuccini Francesco 1982 G.S. Il Fiorino
2 2 masch Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina
3 3 masch Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
4 4 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana
5 5 masch Ravagni Emanuele 1977 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
6 6 masch Francini Alessandro 1971 Pol. Mens Sana
7 7 masch Nottolini Andrea 1974 Pol. Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore
8 8 masch Conti Alessandro 1978 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
9 9 masch Borgogni Gianni 1975 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
10 10 masch Faustini Alfredo 1990 Pol. La Bulletta
11 11 masch Sassetti Federico 1970 Marathon Club Cral Mps
12 12 masch Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
13 13 masch Barro Sandro 1969 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
14 14 masch Monaci Claudio 1976 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
15 15 masch Lippiello Diego 1987 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
16 16 masch Rossi Giacomo 1977 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
17 17 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
18 18 masch Anselmi Andrea 1985 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
19 19 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
20 20 masch Pianigiani Jacopo 1981 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
21 21 masch Lucioli Pier Giorgio 1949 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
22 22 masch Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
23 23 masch Barbagli Francesco 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
24 24 masch Petrini Stefano 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps
25 1 femm Lentini Francesca 1979 Pod. Il Campino
26 25 masch Bandini Sauro 1964 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
27 26 masch Vallelunga Giacomo 1983 Cittą di Sesto
28 27 masch Sinatti Gianni 1973 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
29 28 masch Pieri Claudio 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
30 29 masch Alessandri Salvatore 1958 Marathon Club Cral Mps
31 30 masch Crezzini Arturo 1947 Marathon Club Cral Mps
32 31 masch Brizzi Marcello 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps
33 32 masch Stefanucci Carlo 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps
34 33 masch Pierattelli Luigi 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
35 34 masch Messere Stefano 1985 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
36 35 masch Passarello Francesco 1951 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
37 36 masch Serpi Claudio 1955 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
38 37 masch Giuliani Andrea 1958 G.S. Monteaperti
39 38 masch Amaddii Roberto 1961 A.S.D. SienaRunners
40 2 femm Pintore Mariangela 1977 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
41 39 masch Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
42 40 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R. Valenti
43 41 masch Torricelli Gabriele 1994 Valdarbia Popolare
44 42 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
45 43 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato
46 44 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato
47 45 masch Rosati Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
48 46 masch Tramacere Guido 1985 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
49 47 masch Cenni Marco 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps
50 48 masch Butini Michele 1970 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
51 49 masch Lolini Lorenzo 1971 Marathon Club Cral Mps
52 3 femm Bandinelli Sara 1980 Pol. Mens Sana
53 50 masch Ceccotti Paolo 1968 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
54 51 masch Scali Francesco 1977 G.P. R. Valenti
55 52 masch Canestrari Mauro 1962 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
56 53 masch De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina
57 4 femm Pascucci Paola 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina
58 5 femm Ciommo Antonella 1966 G.S. Aurora 1948
59 6 femm Stefanelli Paola 1961 A.S.D. SienaRunners
60 54 masch Forzoni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. SienaRunners
61 55 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
62 56 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
63 57 masch Rocchi Andrea 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina
64 58 masch Mazzetti Claudio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
65 59 masch Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
66 60 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato
67 7 femm Carnevale Ines 1952 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
68 61 masch Pasquini Alberto 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina
69 8 femm Fanelli Antonia 1961 A.S.D. La Chianina
70 62 masch Minucci Fabrizio 1974 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
71 9 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
72 10 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
73 11 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
74 63 masch Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
75 64 masch Neri Giuliano 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
76 65 masch Pignata Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
77 12 femm Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R. Valenti
78 66 masch Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. R. Valenti
79 67 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e