www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
.
LUCIGNOLO RUNNING 2013
Domenica 12 maggio 2013
LUCIGNANO D'ARBIA
4a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2013 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 13
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H MIN / Km
1 1 masch 1 C m Giambrone Giuseppe 1979 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.47.30 16,419 0.03.39
2 2 masch 1 B m De Cubellis Diego 1984 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.48.02 16,237 0.03.42
3 3 masch 1 D m Vigni Leonardo 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.48.36 16,047 0.03.44
4 4 masch 2 C m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 G.P. R.Valenti 0.49.07 15,879 0.03.47
5 5 masch 2 D m Serluca Andrea 1976 G.P. R.Valenti 0.49.44 15,682 0.03.50
6 6 masch 3 D m Rosticci Riccardo 1976 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.50.16 15,515 0.03.52
7 7 masch 4 D m Macchi Yuri 1974 Palestra Equinox 0.50.41 15,388 0.03.54
8 8 masch 1 G m Gabsi Farah 1959 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.51.10 15,243 0.03.56
9 9 masch 1 E m Bernardi Diego 1973 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.51.21 15,188 0.03.57
10 10 masch 1 F m Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.51.27 15,159 0.03.57
11 11 masch 2 F m Nutarelli Luciano 1968 Atl. Sinalunga 0.51.30 15,144 0.03.58
12 12 masch 1 A m Pillitteri Fabio 1991 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.51.45 15,071 0.03.59
13 13 masch 2 E m Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.52.03 14,984 0.04.00
14 14 masch 3 E m Brogi Fabio 1972 G.P. R.Valenti 0.52.18 14,912 0.04.01
15 15 masch 3 F m Mencacci Gianni 1967 Atl. Sinalunga 0.52.22 14,893 0.04.02
16 16 masch 4 F m Viti Luigi 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.52.30 14,855 0.04.02
17 17 masch 2 G m Fabrizzi Franco 1959 Atl. Sinalunga 0.52.51 14,757 0.04.04
18 18 masch 3 C m Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.52.55 14,739 0.04.04
19 19 masch 4 C m Margiotta Antonio 1980 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 0.52.58 14,725 0.04.04
20 20 masch 5 F m Bagnai Danny 1968 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.53.14 14,651 0.04.06
21 21 masch 4 E m Spina Gianluca 1973 G.P. R.Valenti 0.53.20 14,623 0.04.06
22 22 masch 5 E m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.53.23 14,61 0.04.06
23 23 masch 5 D m La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.53.26 14,596 0.04.07
24 24 masch 6 F m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.53.30 14,578 0.04.07
25 25 masch 7 F m Zingoni Nicola 1966 Palestra Equinox 0.53.32 14,569 0.04.07
26 26 masch 6 E m Domenichini Andrea 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.53.36 14,551 0.04.07
27 27 masch 8 F m Falchi Vieri 1965 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.53.41 14,528 0.04.08
28 28 masch 7 E m Bani Federico 1973 G.P. R.Valenti 0.53.44 14,515 0.04.08
29 29 masch 6 D m Ravagni Emanuele 1977 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.54.03 14,43 0.04.09
30 30 masch 9 F m Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.54.09 14,403 0.04.10
31 31 masch 5 C m Margiotta Cristian 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 0.54.20 14,354 0.04.11
32 32 masch 2 A m Bigi Matteo 1992 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.54.41 14,262 0.04.12
33 33 masch 10 F m Del Colombo Nicola 1965 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.54.47 14,236 0.04.13
34 34 masch 11 F m Burroni Giovanni 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.54.51 14,219 0.04.13
35 35 masch 2 B m Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.54.59 14,185 0.04.14
36 36 masch 3 G m Clarichetti Mauro 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.55.12 14,129 0.04.15
37 37 masch 7 D m Santucci Marco 1975 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.55.23 14,082 0.04.16
38 38 masch 8 E m Vagaggini Diego 1970 A.S.D. UISP Abbadia S. S. 0.55.34 14,036 0.04.16
39 39 masch 9 E m Floriani Francesco 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.55.39 14,015 0.04.17
40 40 masch 1 I m Pellegrini Paolo 1952 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.55.43 13,998 0.04.17
41 41 masch 1 H m Giuliani Andrea 1958 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.55.50 13,969 0.04.18
42 42 masch 10 E m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.55.56 13,944 0.04.18
43 1 femm 1 E f Tiberi Lucia 1972 G.S. Il Fiorino 0.56.03 13,915 0.04.19
44 43 masch 12 F m Petrini Stefano 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.56.07 13,898 0.04.19
45 44 masch 11 E m Zambonelli Carlo 1969 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.56.12 13,878 0.04.19
46 2 femm 1 B f Carpino Angela 1987 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.56.19 13,849 0.04.20
47 45 masch 13 F m Chiezzi Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.56.23 13,832 0.04.20
48 46 masch 3 A m Zhuravlov Sergii 1995 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.56.26 13,82 0.04.20
49 47 masch 8 D m Caini Marco 1976 Palestra Equinox 0.56.33 13,792 0.04.21
50 48 masch 4 G m Barberini Pietro 1960 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.56.35 13,784 0.04.21
51 49 masch 12 E m Massai Fabio 1971 Atl. Sinalunga 0.56.42 13,755 0.04.22
52 50 masch 14 F m Ciurlia Luca 1967 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.56.57 13,695 0.04.23
53 51 masch 9 D m Barbini Victor 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.57.00 13,683 0.04.23
54 52 masch 13 E m Poggi Pietro 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.57.02 13,675 0.04.23
55 53 masch 10 D m Politi Mario 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.57.11 13,639 0.04.24
56 54 masch 11 D m Borgogni Gianni 1975 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.57.16 13,619 0.04.24
57 55 masch 12 D m Colacevich Andrea 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.57.23 13,591 0.04.25
58 56 masch 15 F m Corti Marcello 1966 Palestra Gymnasium 0.57.43 13,513 0.04.26
59 57 masch 3 B m Gazzei Marco 1984 Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 0.58.01 13,443 0.04.28
60 3 femm 1 F f Bianciardi Serena 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.58.18 13,378 0.04.29
61 58 masch 16 F m Mancini Michele 1968 Atl. Sinalunga 0.58.25 13,351 0.04.30
62 59 masch 13 D m Cerretani Francesco 1975 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.58.33 13,321 0.04.30
63 60 masch 14 E m Cicali Roberto 1971 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.58.43 13,283 0.04.31
64 4 femm 1 H f Sassi Antonella 1958 G.S. Aurora 1948 0.58.48 13,264 0.04.31
65 61 masch 2 I m Nicchi Santi 1953 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.58.53 13,245 0.04.32
66 62 masch 15 E m Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.58.56 13,234 0.04.32
67 63 masch 16 E m Santelli Luca 1969 A.S.D. UISP Abbadia S. S. 0.59.09 13,186 0.04.33
68 64 masch 17 E m Grazzi Gianni 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.59.13 13,171 0.04.33
69 65 masch 4 B m Masi Mirco 1984 Atl. Sinalunga 0.59.15 13,163 0.04.33
70 66 masch 18 E m Onori Massimo 1970 CRAL Whirlpool Siena 0.59.19 13,148 0.04.34
71 67 masch 2 H m Bianciardi Ranieri 1955 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.59.23 13,134 0.04.34
72 5 femm 2 F f Droli Maria Cristina 1964 A.P. Pontefelcino 0.59.25 13,126 0.04.34
73 68 masch 5 G m Cantagalli Guido 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.59.28 13,115 0.04.34
74 69 masch 1 L m Lorenzoni Foscolo 1946 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.59.30 13,108 0.04.35
75 6 femm 2 B f Korzeniecka Ania 1985 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.59.33 13,097 0.04.35
76 70 masch 3 I m Cristel Carlo 1953 G.P. R.Valenti 0.59.36 13,086 0.04.35
77 71 masch 19 E m Anatrini Tommaso 1970 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.59.40 13,071 0.04.35
78 72 masch 20 E m Caroni Paolo 1972 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.59.43 13,06 0.04.36
79 73 masch 14 D m Nava Pietro 1976 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.59.45 13,053 0.04.36
80 7 femm 2 E f Brusa Michaela 1973 Team Marathon Bike 0.59.47 13,046 0.04.36
81 74 masch 21 E m Pullano Simone 1973 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.59.53 13,024 0.04.36
82 75 masch 5 B m Lippiello Diego 1987 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.00.08 12,97 0.04.38
83 76 masch 4 I m Lucioli Piergiorgio 1949 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.00.10 12,963 0.04.38
84 77 masch 3 H m Landozzi Guido 1957 G.S. La Pania 1.00.11 12,959 0.04.38
85 78 masch 15 D m Borgogni Alfredo 1974 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.00.12 12,956 0.04.38
86 79 masch 17 F m Bianciardi Duccio 1966 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.00.16 12,941 0.04.38
87 80 masch 6 G m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.00.18 12,934 0.04.38
88 81 masch 5 I m Arena Antonio 1950 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.00.20 12,927 0.04.38
89 82 masch 7 G m Fineschi Roberto 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.00.25 12,909 0.04.39
90 83 masch 22 E m Fusi Simone 1970 CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.00.27 12,902 0.04.39
91 84 masch 16 D m Vannuzzi Massimiliano 1974 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.00.38 12,863 0.04.40
92 85 masch 23 E m Franci Gianni 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.00.41 12,852 0.04.40
93 86 masch 6 C m Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. R.Valenti 1.00.43 12,845 0.04.40
94 87 masch 6 B m Nocciolini Flavio 1984 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 1.00.45 12,838 0.04.40
95 8 femm 3 E f Bombonato Manuela 1973 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.00.48 12,828 0.04.41
96 88 masch 7 B m Salah Sandar 1984 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.00.53 12,81 0.04.41
97 89 masch 8 B m Vitale Gaspare 1984 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.00.56 12,8 0.04.41
98 90 masch 2 L m Bossi Franco 1947 Atl. Sinalunga 1.01.02 12,779 0.04.42
99 91 masch 8 G m Bruni Alessandro 1962 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.01.05 12,768 0.04.42
100 92 masch 24 E m Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.01.07 12,761 0.04.42
101 93 masch 6 I m Goretti Renato 1950 Team Marathon Bike 1.01.12 12,744 0.04.42
102 94 masch 17 D m Monaci Claudio 1976 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.01.19 12,72 0.04.43
103 9 femm 1 G f Gambinossi Cinzia 1963 G.S. La Pania 1.01.23 12,706 0.04.43
104 95 masch 3 L m Rotunno Paolo 1946 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.01.27 12,692 0.04.44
105 96 masch 4 L m Caoduro Enzo 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.01.28 12,689 0.04.44
106 97 masch 18 D m Del Canto Attilio 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.01.31 12,678 0.04.44
107 98 masch 25 E m Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.01.35 12,665 0.04.44
108 99 masch 9 G m Muzii Vitalianofrancesco 1963 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.01.40 12,647 0.04.45
109 100 masch 4 A m Bigazzi Paride 1991 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.01.43 12,637 0.04.45
110 101 masch 26 E m Fuschillo Dario 1972 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.02.04 12,566 0.04.46
111 102 masch 19 D m Guerra Alberto 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.02.06 12,559 0.04.47
112 103 masch 10 G m Pieri Claudio 1960 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.02.07 12,556 0.04.47
113 10 femm 4 E f Mala Stepanka 1971 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.02.09 12,549 0.04.47
114 104 masch 11 G m Briganti Alessandro 1959 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.02.12 12,539 0.04.47
115 105 masch 12 G m Bigi Adriano 1962 Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1.02.13 12,536 0.04.47
116 106 masch 18 F m Tanganelli Filippo 1966 G.S. Lucignano 1.02.16 12,526 0.04.47
117 107 masch 7 I m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. R.Valenti 1.02.18 12,519 0.04.48
118 108 masch 13 G m Civai Gianni 1961 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.02.32 12,472 0.04.49
119 11 femm 2 G f Del Bello Barbara 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.02.35 12,462 0.04.49
120 109 masch 14 G m Valei Stefano 1962 Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1.02.36 12,459 0.04.49
121 12 femm 3 B f Cesaretti Erika 1988 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.02.45 12,429 0.04.50
122 110 masch 15 G m Cesaretti Lauro 1959 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.02.50 12,413 0.04.50
123 111 masch 7 C m Lisi Andrea 1982 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.02.52 12,406 0.04.50
124 112 masch 8 I m Marrazzo Antonio 1951 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.02.57 12,39 0.04.51
125 113 masch 20 D m Francioni Alessandro 1974 CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.03.00 12,38 0.04.51
126 114 masch 4 H m Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.03.17 12,324 0.04.52
127 115 masch 5 H m Caselli Mauro 1956 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.03.18 12,321 0.04.52
128 116 masch 21 D m Barbagli Francesco 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.03.20 12,315 0.04.52
129 117 masch 16 G m Mariotti Mauro 1961 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.03.31 12,279 0.04.53
130 118 masch 22 D m Rossi Giacomo 1977 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.03.34 12,269 0.04.53
131 119 masch 6 H m Vanacore Sergio 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.03.36 12,263 0.04.54
132 120 masch 27 E m Sinatti Gianni 1973 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.03.41 12,247 0.04.54
133 121 masch 28 E m Mantengoli Umberto 1972 G.S. Lucignano 1.03.43 12,241 0.04.54
134 13 femm 3 F f Liverani Patrizia 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.03.46 12,231 0.04.54
135 122 masch 29 E m Milaneschi Daniele 1972 G.P. R.Valenti 1.03.49 12,221 0.04.55
136 123 masch 23 D m Ciacci Michele 1976 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.03.55 12,202 0.04.55
137 124 masch 1 M m Fani Azelio 1942 D.L.F. Grosseto 1.03.58 12,193 0.04.55
138 125 masch 24 D m Matesic Gabriele 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.04.01 12,183 0.04.55
139 126 masch 19 F m Pagni Giuliano 1964 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.04.11 12,152 0.04.56
140 127 masch 17 G m Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.04.18 12,13 0.04.57
141 128 masch 7 H m Iacoviello Rocco 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.04.22 12,117 0.04.57
142 129 masch 9 I m Rusci Sergio 1951 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.04.30 12,092 0.04.58
143 130 masch 9 B m Mugnaini Jerry 1988 U.P. Policiano 1.04.34 12,079 0.04.58
144 131 masch 10 I m Passarello Francesco 1951 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.04.40 12,061 0.04.58
145 132 masch 18 G m Mencaroni Marco 1959 A.P. Pontefelcino 1.04.49 12,033 0.04.59
146 14 femm 1 A f Rossi Elisabetta 1991 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.04.52 12,024 0.04.59
147 133 masch 11 I m Balestrini Carlo 1950 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.04.59 12,002 0.05.00
148 134 masch 20 F m Rabazzi Nicola 1968 G.S. Lucignano 1.05.29 11,91 0.05.02
149 135 masch 19 G m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.05.34 11,895 0.05.03
150 136 masch 8 H m Mucciarelli Leonello 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.05.37 11,886 0.05.03
151 137 masch 25 D m Pinassi Michele 1978 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.05.42 11,871 0.05.03
152 15 femm 5 E f Liverani Beatrice 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.05.45 11,862 0.05.03
153 138 masch 5 L m Pierattelli Luigi 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.05.50 11,847 0.05.04
154 139 masch 6 L m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.05.51 11,844 0.05.04
155 16 femm 4 F f Memmi Tamara 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.05.57 11,826 0.05.04
156 140 masch 10 B m Lamanna Andrea 1984 G.P. R.Valenti 1.06.20 11,758 0.05.06
157 141 masch 12 I m Pratesi Enzo 1951 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.06.24 11,746 0.05.06
158 142 masch 30 E m Giannetti Claudio 1971 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.06.43 11,69 0.05.08
159 143 masch 11 B m Messere Stefano 1985 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.06.46 11,681 0.05.08
160 144 masch 31 E m Anselmi  Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.06.50 11,67 0.05.08
161 145 masch 13 I m Chesi Rino 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.06.53 11,661 0.05.09
162 17 femm 1 D f Pintore Mariangela 1977 Circolo dei Risorti Buonc.nto 1.07.08 11,618 0.05.10
163 146 masch 32 E m Barro Sandro 1969 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.07.09 11,615 0.05.10
164 18 femm 6 E f Butini Michela 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.07.19 11,586 0.05.11
165 147 masch 21 F m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R.Valenti 1.07.23 11,575 0.05.11
166 148 masch 33 E m Bartalini Simone 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.07.26 11,566 0.05.11
167 149 masch 2 M m Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.07.30 11,555 0.05.12
168 150 masch 22 F m Bardelli Luca 1966 Atl. Sinalunga 1.07.33 11,546 0.05.12
169 151 masch 26 D m Milli Burini Mirco 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.07.47 11,506 0.05.13
170 152 masch 7 L m Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.07.58 11,475 0.05.14
171 19 femm 2 H f Gistri Marta 1956 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.08.07 11,45 0.05.14
172 153 masch 34 E m Vannelli Massimiliano 1970 CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.08.09 11,444 0.05.15
173 154 masch 9 H m Farnetani Livio 1955 Atl. Sinalunga 1.08.18 11,419 0.05.15
174 155 masch 20 G m Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.08.23 11,405 0.05.16
175 156 masch 23 F m Aldinucci Carlo  1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.08.24 11,403 0.05.16
176 157 masch 35 E m Lazzeri Gabriele 1972 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 1.08.28 11,391 0.05.16
177 158 masch 8 C m Periccioli Federico 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 1.08.31 11,383 0.05.16
178 20 femm 7 E f Sbardellati Roberta 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.08.40 11,358 0.05.17
179 159 masch 14 I m Pinzi Fabrizio 1953 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.08.48 11,336 0.05.18
180 21 femm 3 G f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.08.51 11,328 0.05.18
181 160 masch 12 B m Guerrini Luca 1984 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.08.57 11,312 0.05.18
182 161 masch 3 M m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.09.00 11,303 0.05.18
183 162 masch 27 D m Cresti Francesco 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.09.02 11,298 0.05.19
184 163 masch 24 F m Stolzi Francesco 1967 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.09.15 11,263 0.05.20
185 164 masch 36 E m Ciacci Gianpiero 1973 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.09.24 11,238 0.05.20
186 165 masch 9 C m Pieroni Simone 1980 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.09.28 11,227 0.05.21
187 166 masch 37 E m Frignani Luigi 1970 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.09.49 11,171 0.05.22
188 167 masch 15 I m Caterini Santi 1951 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.09.51 11,166 0.05.22
189 168 masch 21 G m Ulivelli Marco 1963 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.09.54 11,158 0.05.23
190 169 masch 10 H m Grilli Graziano 1957 Atl. Sinalunga 1.09.57 11,15 0.05.23
191 170 masch 13 B m Celia Nadal Pascual 1984 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.10.00 11,142 0.05.23
192 171 masch 28 D m Piscuoglio Salvatore 1974 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.10.23 11,081 0.05.25
193 172 masch 38 E m Butini Michele 1970 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.10.37 11,045 0.05.26
194 22 femm 5 F f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.10.56 10,995 0.05.27
195 173 masch 16 I m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.11.01 10,982 0.05.28
196 174 masch 10 C m Spina Alfio 1982 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.11.05 10,972 0.05.28
197 23 femm 8 E f Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.11.07 10,967 0.05.28
198 175 masch 29 D m Gravina Sebastiano 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.11.14 10,949 0.05.29
199 176 masch 39 E m Marroni Edoardo 1973 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.11.35 10,896 0.05.30
200 177 masch 40 E m Maffei Marco 1973 Libero 1.11.37 10,89 0.05.31
201 24 femm 6 F f Panti Silviamaria 1966 G.S. Barbicone 1.11.42 10,878 0.05.31
202 178 masch 17 I m Bernardi Giancarlo 1951 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.11.44 10,873 0.05.31
203 179 masch 25 F m Sacco Palmino 1965 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.11.51 10,855 0.05.32
204 180 masch 22 G m Burroni Luca 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.11.59 10,835 0.05.32
205 25 femm 4 G f Costella Ivana 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.12.14 10,797 0.05.33
206 181 masch 4 M m Nannotti Sandro 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.12.17 10,79 0.05.34
207 182 masch 41 E m Carusone Gianni 1973 A.S.D. Atl. Palazzolo 1.12.22 10,778 0.05.34
208 26 femm 5 G f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.12.49 10,711 0.05.36
209 183 masch 18 I m Garosi Claudio 1950 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.13.01 10,682 0.05.37
210 27 femm 9 E f Cassamally Meg 1971 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.13.03 10,677 0.05.37
211 184 masch 23 G m Scali Luca 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.13.05 10,672 0.05.37
212 185 masch 24 G m Ceccatelli Arnaldo 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.13.07 10,667 0.05.37
213 186 masch 25 G m Gatti Alfredo 1963 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.13.10 10,66 0.05.38
214 28 femm 2 D f Machetti Emanuela 1976 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.13.15 10,648 0.05.38
215 187 masch 30 D m Scali Francesco 1977 G.P. R.Valenti 1.13.23 10,628 0.05.39
216 188 masch 31 D m Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.13.29 10,614 0.05.39
217 29 femm 3 D f Zisk Malgorzata 1974 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.13.51 10,561 0.05.41
218 189 masch 19 I m Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.14.01 10,537 0.05.42
219 30 femm 7 F f Ciommo Antonella 1966 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.14.04 10,53 0.05.42
220 31 femm 4 D f Albu Claudia Maria 1975 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.14.10 10,516 0.05.42
221 32 femm 6 G f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.14.21 10,49 0.05.43
222 33 femm 3 H f Terzuoli Gianna 1957 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.14.43 10,439 0.05.45
223 34 femm 8 F f Ugolini Lucia 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.15.06 10,385 0.05.47
224 35 femm 10 E f Muzzi Federica 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.15.21 10,351 0.05.48
225 190 masch 26 F m Ceccotti Paolo 1968 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.15.24 10,344 0.05.48
226 191 masch 27 F m Staderini Pietro 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.15.51 10,283 0.05.50
227 36 femm 7 G f Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.16.03 10,256 0.05.51
228 192 masch 11 H m Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.16.04 10,253 0.05.51
229 37 femm 1 I f Carnevale Ines 1952 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.16.06 10,249 0.05.51
230 38 femm 2 A f Terzuoli Irene 1993 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.16.11 10,238 0.05.52
231 39 femm 5 D f Banchi Benedetta 1976 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.16.30 10,195 0.05.53
232 193 masch 5 M m Pianigiani Marcello 1943 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.16.43 10,167 0.05.54
233 40 femm 3 A f Casaioli Sofia 1994 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.17.22 10,081 0.05.57
234 194 masch 42 E m Messina Pietro 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.17.33 10,057 0.05.58
235 195 masch 8 L m Pianigiani Mauro 1948 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.18.38 9,919 0.06.03
236 196 masch 9 L m Panti Roberto 1946 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.18.49 9,896 0.06.04
237 197 masch 12 H m Capaccioli  Franco 1956 G.S. Lucignano 1.18.58 9,877 0.06.04
238 198 masch 6 M m Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.19.05 9,862 0.06.05
239 199 masch 28 F m Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.19.09 9,854 0.06.05
240 200 masch 7 M m Neri Giuliano 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.19.26 9,819 0.06.07
241 201 masch 10 L m Goracci Mario 1944 G.P. R.Valenti 1.19.30 9,811 0.06.07
242 202 masch 13 H m Maridati Corrado 1956 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.19.36 9,798 0.06.07
243 41 femm 1 C f Salvatici Chiara 1981 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.19.40 9,79 0.06.08
244 42 femm 6 D f Bandinelli Laura 1976 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.19.51 9,768 0.06.09
245 203 masch 20 I m Pignata Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.20.08 9,733 0.06.10
246 204 masch 21 I m Negretto Danilo 1949 G.S. Lucignano 1.20.18 9,713 0.06.11
247 205 masch 14 H m Casaioli Mario 1956 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.20.35 9,679 0.06.12
248 43 femm 8 G f Greco Maria Teresa 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.20.56 9,637 0.06.14
249 206 masch 15 H m Pepi Valerio 1955 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.21.52 9,527 0.06.18
250 207 masch 29 F m Giubbolini Silvano 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.22.53 9,41 0.06.23
251 208 masch 16 H m Giannasi Fabio 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.22.56 9,404 0.06.23
252 44 femm 9 G f Martinelli Gabriella 1962 G.P. R.Valenti 1.23.01 9,395 0.06.23
253 45 femm 11 E f Martinelli Alice 1972 G.P. R.Valenti 1.23.03 9,391 0.06.23
254 209 masch 26 G m Rossi Massimo 1963 CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.23.51 9,302 0.06.27
255 210 masch 43 E m Paperini Riccardo 1973 G.P. R.Valenti 1.23.53 9,298 0.06.27
256 211 masch 27 G m De Felice Gianfranco 1960 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.24.15 9,258 0.06.29
257 212 masch 17 H m Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.25.37 9,11 0.06.35
258 46 femm 10 G f Massa Martina 1962 G.P. R.Valenti 1.26.13 9,046 0.06.38
259 47 femm 4 A f Marzi Elisa 1992 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.26.28 9,02 0.06.39
260 213 masch 8 M m Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. R.Valenti 1.28.43 8,791 0.06.49
261 214 masch 9 M m Galluzzi Galliano 1938 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.28.47 8,785 0.06.50
262 215 masch 28 G m Monciatti Simone 1963 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.29.55 8,674 0.06.55
263 48 femm 2 C f Carnielli Valentina 1980 G.P. R.Valenti 1.30.01 8,665 0.06.55
264 216 masch 30 F m Mazzon Daniele 1964 G.P. R.Valenti 1.30.03 8,661 0.06.56
265 49 femm 4 H f Cavallini Roberta 1958 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.30.30 8,618 0.06.58
266 217 masch 29 G m Ferrieri Ivano 1963 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.31.44 8,502 0.07.03
267 218 masch 31 F m Maurici Massimo 1964 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.32.49 8,403 0.07.08
268 50 femm 5 H f Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R.Valenti 1.34.56 8,216 0.07.18
269 51 femm 11 G f Aloisi Anna Maria 1960 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.35.00 8,21 0.07.18
270 219 masch 10 M m Muzzi Mario 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.44.36 7,457 0.08.03
271 220 masch 30 G m Nannetti Giuliano 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.47.16 7,271 0.08.15
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e