www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
CORSA DELLA SALUTE
C' ERO ANCH' IO AD ABBADIA A ISOLA
Sabato 25 maggio 2013
ABBADIA A ISOLA
KM 5
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Passarello Stefano 1981 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
2 2 masch Giannittti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana
3 3 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
4 4 masch Clarichetti Mauro 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
5 5 masch Vallelonga Giacomo 1983 G.S. Cittą di Sesto (FI)
6 6 masch Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
7 7 masch Salah Sandar 1984 Pol. Mens Sana
8 8 masch Bartalini Simone 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
9 1 femm Lentini Francesca 1979 Pod. Il Campino (AR)
10 9 masch Muzii Vitaliano Francesco 1963 G.S. Aurora 1948
11 10 masch Mannini Andrea 1968 G.S. Aurora 1948
12 11 masch Moretti Riccardo 1977 ASP S. Gimignano
13 12 masch Chini Alessandro 1959 Marathon Club Cral Mps
14 13 masch Fusi Simone 1970 Cral Whirlpool
15 14 masch Buccianti Tommaso 1974 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
16 15 masch Rosati Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
17 16 masch Seduttore Carmelo 1981 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
18 17 masch Vanacore Sergio 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps
19 18 masch Sammicheli Gabriele 1970 Pol. Mens Sana
20 19 masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Marathon Club Cral Mps
21 2 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
22 20 masch Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
23 21 masch Pierattelli Lugi 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
24 22 masch Chesi Rino 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps
25 23 masch Pieri Claudio 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
26 24 masch Passarello Francesco 1951 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
27 25 masch Messina Pietro 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
28 26 masch Balestrini Carlo 1950 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
29 27 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
30 28 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
31 3 femm Ciommo Antonella 1966 G.S. Aurora 1948
32 29 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato
33 4 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
34 30 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
35 31 masch Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
36 5 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 G.S. Aurora 1948
37 32 masch Pignata Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
38 33 masch Pratesi Enzo 1951 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
39 6 femm Carnevale Ines 1952 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
40 7 femm Albu Claudia Maria 1975 Pol. Mens Sana
41 8 femm Massa Martina 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
42 34 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
43 35 masch Alessandri Salvatore 1958 Marathon Club Cral Mps
44 36 masch Crezzini Arturo 1947 Marathon Club Cral Mps
45 37 masch Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. R. Valenti
46 38 masch Garfi Giorgio 1966 Atl. Capannori (LU)
47 9 femm Dos Santos Barbara 1969 Atl. Capannori (LU)
48 39 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e