www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
31o TROFEO  BELLAVISTA
Domenica 26 maggio 2013
BELLAVISTA DI POGGIBONSI
5a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2013 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 12,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H
1 1 masch 1 B m Cito Maurizio 1986 Atl. Leggera Futura 0.44.00 17,048
2 2 masch 1 C m Musardo Stefano 1980 Team Marathon Bike 0.44.22 16,907
3 3 masch 2 C m Passarello Stefano 1981 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.45.15 16,577
4 4 masch 3 C m Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.46.02 16,295
5 5 masch 4 C m Prosa Giorgio 1980 G.P. R.Valenti 0.48.08 15,584
6 6 masch 2 B m Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.48.31 15,461
7 7 masch 1 G m Bouzid Ridha 1962 A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 0.48.39 15,419
8 8 masch 5 C m Mydy Rahal 1982 APD San Gimignano 0.48.43 15,397
9 9 masch 1 F m Tumino Lorenzo 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.48.49 15,366
10 10 masch 1 D m Vigni Leonardo 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.49.00 15,308
11 11 masch 1 A m Cannucci Matteo 1990 G.S. Il Fiorino 0.49.16 15,225
12 12 masch 2 G m Cammarata Antonio 1961 G.S. Atl. Signa 0.49.24 15,184
13 13 masch 6 C m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 G.P. R.Valenti 0.49.26 15,174
14 14 masch 2 D m Serluca Andrea 1976 G.P. R.Valenti 0.49.54 15,032
15 15 masch 1 E m Bini Federico 1972 APD San Gimignano 0.50.18 14,913
16 16 masch 3 D m Segalla Fabio 1977 G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 0.50.52 14,747
17 17 masch 4 D m Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.51.13 14,646
18 18 masch 3 B m Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.51.21 14,608
19 19 masch 2 E m Brogi Fabio 1972 G.P. R.Valenti 0.51.30 14,565
20 20 masch 7 C m Frullanti Cesare 1980 G.P. R.Valenti 0.51.47 14,485
21 21 masch 3 E m Bernardi Diego 1973 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.51.50 14,471
22 22 masch 8 C m Margiotta Antonio 1980 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 0.51.56 14,444
23 23 masch 1 H m Tofanelli Alberto 1956 Toscana Atletica Empoli 0.52.04 14,407
24 24 masch 5 D m La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.52.11 14,374
25 25 masch 4 E m Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.52.49 14,202
26 26 masch 2 A m D'Ascenzi Giordano 1994 APD San Gimignano 0.52.51 14,193
27 27 masch 5 E m Ischi Paolo 1971 Atl. Sinalunga 0.52.53 14,184
28 28 masch 2 F m Mencacci Gianni 1967 Atl. Sinalunga 0.53.17 14,078
29 1 femm 1 C f Giachi Chiara 1982 APD San Gimignano 0.53.21 14,060
30 29 masch 3 F m Falchi Vieri 1965 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.53.39 13,981
31 30 masch 4 F m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.53.47 13,947
32 31 masch 5 F m Bagnai Danny 1968 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.53.54 13,917
33 32 masch 6 E m Capresi Alessandro 1970 Palestra Gymnasium 0.54.04 13,874
34 33 masch 3 G m Grandi Duccio 1962 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.54.09 13,852
35 34 masch 7 E m Cirri Alessandro 1970 Pod. Val di Pesa 0.54.13 13,835
36 35 masch 1 I m Balestri Stefano 1953 A.S. Atl. Vinci 0.54.25 13,784
37 36 masch 8 E m Bondi Francesco 1973 A.S.D. Happy Runners 0.54.26 13,780
38 37 masch 6 F m Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.54.39 13,725
39 38 masch 9 E m Bani Federico 1973 G.P. R.Valenti 0.54.45 13,700
40 39 masch 7 F m Sampieri Fabio 1966 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.54.50 13,680
41 40 masch 4 G m Clarichetti  Mauro 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.54.56 13,655
42 41 masch 2 H m Scortichini Agostino 1956 Pod. Val di Pesa 0.55.02 13,630
43 42 masch 6 D m Cavallaro Giovambattista 1977 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.55.08 13,605
44 2 femm 2 C f Mantelli Martina 1981 Toscana Atletica Empoli 0.55.11 13,593
45 43 masch 2 I m Pellegrini Paolo 1952 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.55.16 13,572
46 44 masch 9 C m Margiotta Cristian 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 0.55.22 13,548
47 45 masch 3 A m Bigi Matteo 1992 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.55.25 13,536
48 46 masch 3 H m Alessandri Salvatore 1958 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.55.36 13,491
49 47 masch 7 D m Brandini Mirko 1976 G.P. R.Valenti 0.55.40 13,475
50 48 masch 8 D m Tarsi Davide 1978 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.56.17 13,327
51 49 masch 10 E m Maccari Pietro 1972 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.56.21 13,311
52 50 masch 5 G m Barberini Pietro 1960 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.56.25 13,296
53 51 masch 4 H m Giuliani Andrea 1958 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.56.31 13,272
54 52 masch 9 D m Caini Marco 1976 Palestra Gymnasium 0.56.41 13,233
55 53 masch 3 I m Casula Luigi 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.56.43 13,225
56 54 masch 1 L m Niedda Raimondo 1947 G.S. Atl. Signa 0.56.46 13,214
57 55 masch 5 H m Brunelli Adriano 1956 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.57.05 13,140
58 3 femm 1 E f Tiberi Lucia 1970 G.S. Il Fiorino 0.57.47 12,981
59 56 masch 10 D m Rosati  Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.57.54 12,955
60 57 masch 8 F m Petrilli Satefano 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.58.14 12,881
61 58 masch 11 D m Barbini Victor 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.58.18 12,866
62 59 masch 12 D m Franceschini Mauro 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.58.28 12,829
63 60 masch 6 H m Pasciucco Giuseppe 1957 Palestra Gymnasium 0.58.48 12,757
64 61 masch 11 E m Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.58.55 12,731
65 62 masch 10 C m Canocchi Marco 1982 APD San Gimignano 0.58.57 12,724
66 63 masch 9 F m Cavini Andrea 1968 Pod. Val di Pesa 0.59.04 12,699
67 64 masch 12 E m Bigazzi Antonio 1970 Pod. Empolese 0.59.08 12,685
68 65 masch 6 G m Marotto Luca 1963 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.59.11 12,674
69 66 masch 1 M m Pacchini Claudio 1939 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.59.14 12,663
70 67 masch 10 F m Cesaretti Massimo 1968 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.59.16 12,656
71 4 femm 2 E f Chellini Sandra 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.59.18 12,649
72 68 masch 13 E m Franci Gianni 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.59.21 12,638
73 69 masch 7 H m Burroni Andrea 1956 Pod. Val di Pesa 0.59.25 12,624
74 70 masch 11 F m Emili Gino 1966 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.59.30 12,607
75 71 masch 14 E m Celati Andrea 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.59.39 12,575
76 72 masch 4 I m Cristel Carlo 1953 G.P. R.Valenti 0.59.54 12,522
77 73 masch 4 B m Vitale Gaspare 1984 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.00.02 12,495
78 74 masch 12 F m Fioretto Luigi 1965 U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1.00.03 12,491
79 75 masch 15 E m Fusi Simone 1970 CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.00.06 12,481
80 76 masch 5 I m Nicchi Santi 1953 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.00.13 12,457
81 77 masch 13 F m Moriani Riccardio 1967 Pod. Val di Pesa 1.00.14 12,453
82 78 masch 6 I m Brizzi Marcello 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.00.16 12,446
83 79 masch 8 H m Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.00.21 12,429
84 80 masch 5 B m Salah Sandar 1984 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.00.23 12,422
85 81 masch 16 E m Grazzi Gianni 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.00.29 12,402
86 82 masch 9 H m Poggetto Emilio 1955 Pod. Livornesi 1.00.45 12,347
87 83 masch 7 G m Bruni Alessandro 1962 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.00.49 12,334
88 84 masch 2 L m Lorenzoni Foscolo 1946 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.00.51 12,327
89 85 masch 4 A m Bigazzi Paride 1991 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.00.53 12,320
90 86 masch 3 L m Falso Luigi Federico 1948 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.01.01 12,293
91 5 femm 1 G f Gambinossi Cinzia 1963 G.S. La Pania 1.01.14 12,250
92 87 masch 10 H m Landozzi Guido 1957 G.S. La Pania 1.01.20 12,230
93 88 masch 8 G m Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.01.25 12,213
94 89 masch 14 F m Tanganelli Filippo 1966 G.S. Lucignano 1.01.26 12,210
95 90 masch 9 G m Cantagalli  Guido 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.01.32 12,190
96 91 masch 15 F m Maestrini Sauro 1967 I' GIGLIO 1.01.34 12,183
97 92 masch 17 E m Michelucci Roberto 1969 Pod. Empolese 1.01.36 12,177
98 93 masch 11 H m Cipollini Caudio 1954 A.S. Atl. Vinci 1.01.39 12,167
99 94 masch 4 L m Crezzini Arturo 1947 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.01.40 12,164
100 95 masch 18 E m Mattia Carlo 1971 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.01.42 12,157
101 96 masch 11 C m Razzanelli Simone 1982 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.01.45 12,147
102 97 masch 12 H m Cannucci Mauro 1958 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.01.47 12,141
103 6 femm 2 G f Bigazzi Antonella 1961 Atl. Castello 1.01.50 12,131
104 98 masch 10 G m Pieri Claudio 1960 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.01.54 12,118
105 99 masch 5 L m Caoduro Enzo 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.01.55 12,114
106 7 femm 3 E f Costoli Monia 1971 Pod. Empolese 1.02.06 12,079
107 100 masch 6 B m Lippiello Diego 1987 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.02.16 12,046
108 101 masch 11 G m Civai Gianni 1961 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.02.19 12,037
109 102 masch 19 E m Briganti Alessandro 1969 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.02.20 12,033
110 103 masch 13 H m Di Crescenzo  Innocenzo 1958 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.02.30 12,001
111 104 masch 12 C m Lisi Andrea 1982 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.02.32 11,995
112 8 femm 4 E f Casali Monica  1972 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.02.36 11,982
113 105 masch 20 E m Muzzi  Simone 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.02.50 11,938
114 106 masch 7 I m Marrazzo Antonio 1951 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.03.02 11,900
115 107 masch 13 D m Francioni Alessandro 1974 CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.03.06 11,887
116 108 masch 12 G m Garassi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.03.06 11,887
117 109 masch 6 L m Rotunno Paolo 1946 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.03.11 11,872
118 110 masch 21 E m Ceretti Emiliano 1973 Freestyle Triathlon 1.03.12 11,868
119 111 masch 16 F m Pagni Giuliano 1964 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.03.18 11,850
120 112 masch 14 H m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.03.24 11,831
121 113 masch 13 G m Corsi Marco 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.03.26 11,825
122 9 femm 1 A f Rossi Elisabetta 1991 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.03.29 11,815
123 114 masch 2 M m Secci Giancarlo 1943 G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1.03.34 11,800
124 115 masch 17 F m De Biasio Federico 1964 Palestra Gymnasium 1.03.41 11,778
125 116 masch 22 E m Bartalini Simone 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.03.50 11,751
126 117 masch 14 D m Barbagli Francesco 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.03.55 11,735
127 118 masch 15 H m Sereni Luciano 1955 Pod. Val di Pesa 1.03.57 11,729
128 119 masch 7 L m Pannocchia Luciano 1947 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.04.00 11,720
129 120 masch 8 I m Garofano Mario 1953 Pod. Empolese 1.04.01 11,717
130 121 masch 15 D m Buccianti Tommaso 1974 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.04.03 11,711
131 10 femm 1 D f Mariottini Elisa 1978 Atl. Sinalunga 1.04.05 11,705
132 122 masch 23 E m Mantengoli Umberto 1972 G.S. Lucignano 1.04.07 11,699
133 123 masch 24 E m Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.04.25 11,644
134 124 masch 3 M m Fani Azelio 1942 D.L.F. Grosseto 1.04.28 11,635
135 11 femm 1 F f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.04.31 11,626
136 12 femm 1 B f Cesaretti Erica 1988 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.04.40 11,599
137 125 masch 14 G m Cesaretti Lauro 1959 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.04.40 11,599
138 13 femm 2 B f Korzeniecka Ania 1985 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.04.43 11,590
139 126 masch 25 E m Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.04.50 11,569
140 127 masch 26 E m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.04.54 11,558
141 128 masch 15 G m Bellosi Alberto 1962 Pod. Val di Pesa 1.05.03 11,531
142 129 masch 16 D m Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.05.05 11,525
143 130 masch 9 I m Lucioli  Piergiorgio 1949 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.05.11 11,507
144 131 masch 13 C m Angeloni Giovanni 1979 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.05.31 11,449
145 132 masch 27 E m Nanni Giulio 1971 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.05.35 11,437
146 133 masch 18 F m Martini Roberto 1966 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.05.43 11,414
147 134 masch 10 I m Passarello Francesco 1951 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.05.52 11,388
148 14 femm 2 F f Monciatti Manuela 1967 Atl. Castello 1.05.58 11,371
149 135 masch 19 F m Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.06.02 11,359
150 136 masch 17 D m Borgogni Gianni 1975 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.06.07 11,345
151 137 masch 28 E m Sinatti Gianni 1973 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.06.09 11,339
152 138 masch 29 E m Arena Giuseppe 1969 Pod. Empolese 1.06.12 11,331
153 139 masch 20 F m Aldinucci  Carlo  1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.06.15 11,322
154 15 femm 1 I f Porri Roberta 1953 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.06.18 11,313
155 140 masch 16 H m Vanacore Sergio 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.06.19 11,311
156 16 femm 1 H f Gistri Marta 1956 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.06.24 11,296
157 141 masch 17 H m Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.06.29 11,282
158 142 masch 11 I m Pratesi  Enzo 1951 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.06.40 11,251
159 143 masch 12 I m Frullanti Enzo 1953 G.P. R.Valenti 1.06.58 11,201
160 144 masch 18 H m Pisacane Piero 1955 Pod. Empolese 1.07.03 11,187
161 145 masch 5 A m Mori Andrea 1995 APD San Gimignano 1.07.06 11,179
162 146 masch 4 M m Salvadori Bruno 1941 A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1.07.21 11,137
163 147 masch 16 G m Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.07.26 11,123
164 148 masch 30 E m Anselmi  Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.07.28 11,118
165 149 masch 17 G m Rugi Luca 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.07.31 11,110
166 150 masch 19 H m Caselli Mauro 1956 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.07.33 11,104
167 151 masch 21 F m Ciurlia Luca 1967 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.07.36 11,096
168 17 femm 2 D f Pintore Mariangela 1977 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.07.45 11,071
169 152 masch 18 D m Ciacci Michele 1976 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.07.47 11,066
170 153 masch 31 E m Rubegni Gabriele 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.07.50 11,058
171 154 masch 20 H m Serpi Claudio 1955 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.08.02 11,025
172 18 femm 3 F f Zysk Malgorzata 1964 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.08.09 11,006
173 155 masch 14 C m Cordone Riccardo 1982 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.08.10 11,004
174 156 masch 8 L m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.08.13 10,996
175 157 masch 5 M m Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.08.37 10,931
176 158 masch 18 G m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.08.40 10,923
177 159 masch 13 I m Vignone Gennaro 1950 Pod. Empolese 1.08.50 10,897
178 160 masch 19 D m Pollio Attilio 1974 Libero 1.08.53 10,889
179 161 masch 19 G m Burroni  Luca 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.09.08 10,850
180 162 masch 21 H m De Luca Adriano 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.09.15 10,831
181 163 masch 14 I m Di Fraia Gennaro 1952 Pod. Empolese 1.09.59 10,718
182 164 masch 15 I m Santini Luciano 1953 Pod. Empolese 1.10.02 10,710
183 165 masch 20 G m Grassini Fiorenzo 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.10.05 10,703
184 19 femm 3 G f Stafanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.10.12 10,685
185 166 masch 6 M m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.10.22 10,660
186 20 femm 2 I f Vittorini Eni 1951 Toscana Atletica Empoli 1.10.24 10,654
187 21 femm 4 F f Monaci Francesca 1966 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.11.10 10,540
188 167 masch 32 E m Frignani Luigi 1970 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.11.14 10,530
189 168 masch 6 A m Becattini Marco 1990 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.11.18 10,520
190 169 masch 16 I m Cenni Marco 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.11.26 10,500
191 170 masch 17 I m Fusi Mauro 1951 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.11.28 10,495
192 22 femm 4 G f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.11.37 10,473
193 171 masch 22 H m Nappi A. Aldo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.11.55 10,430
194 172 masch 18 I m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.11.57 10,425
195 173 masch 20 D m Romano Niccolò 1975 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.11.59 10,420
196 174 masch 7 M m Nannotti Sandro 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.12.01 10,415
197 23 femm 3 B f Celia Nadal Pascal 1984 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.12.04 10,408
198 24 femm 3 D f Albu Claudia Maria 1975 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.12.12 10,389
199 175 masch 19 I m Bernardi Giancarlo 1951 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.12.14 10,384
200 176 masch 21 G m Adami Francesco 1960 CRAL INPS Firenze 1.12.23 10,363
201 25 femm 5 G f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.12.44 10,313
202 177 masch 22 F m Fiaschi Fabio 1965 U.P. Isolotto 1.12.48 10,303
203 178 masch 20 I m Balestrini Carlo 1950 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.12.50 10,298
204 179 masch 33 E m Marroni Edoardo 1973 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.12.53 10,291
205 180 masch 21 D m Scali Francesco 1977 G.P. R.Valenti 1.12.55 10,287
206 26 femm 4 D f Pagni Elena 1975 APD San Gimignano 1.12.58 10,280
207 181 masch 22 G m Ulivelli Marco 1963 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.13.03 10,268
208 182 masch 34 E m Cecchi Federico 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.13.35 10,194
209 183 masch 7 B m Patriarchi Niccolo' 1984 Sporting Club Borgonuovo 1.13.49 10,161
210 27 femm 5 F f Ciommo Antanella 1966 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.13.52 10,154
211 184 masch 35 E m Lolini Lorenzo 1971 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.13.56 10,145
212 185 masch 9 L m Magi Luciano 1945 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.14.00 10,136
213 186 masch 22 D m Gazzarri Riccardo 1975 APD San Gimignano 1.14.04 10,127
214 28 femm 5 D f Machetti Emanuela 1976 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.14.12 10,109
215 29 femm 3 I f Carnevale Ines 1952 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.15.10 9,979
216 187 masch 23 H m Iacoviello Rocco 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.15.11 9,977
217 30 femm 3 C f Corallo Ilaria 1983 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.15.15 9,968
218 188 masch 24 H m Corallo  Biagio 1957 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.15.17 9,963
219 189 masch 21 I m Caterini Santi 1951 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.16.15 9,837
220 190 masch 23 G m Pampaloni Gianni 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.16.22 9,822
221 191 masch 23 F m Sacco Palmino 1965 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.16.59 9,743
222 31 femm 6 D f Giorgetti Serena 1977 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.17.29 9,680
223 32 femm 5 E f Muzzi  Federica 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.17.32 9,674
224 192 masch 24 G m Talozzi Marco 1961 G.S. Maiano 1.18.13 9,590
225 193 masch 10 L m Panchetti Vladimiro 1948 G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1.18.34 9,547
226 194 masch 25 H m Maridati Corrado 1956 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.18.56 9,503
227 195 masch 8 M m Pianigiani Marcello 1943 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.19.09 9,477
228 33 femm 4 I f Santini Sonia 1953 G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1.19.42 9,411
229 196 masch 9 M m Magazzini Roberto 1943 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1.19.55 9,386
230 34 femm 7 D f Bandinelli Laura 1976 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.19.57 9,382
231 197 masch 11 L m Pianigiani Mauro 1948 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.19.59 9,378
232 198 masch 23 D m Mercatelli Francesco 1976 U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1.20.05 9,366
233 35 femm 6 F f Massa Daniela 1968 Pod. Val di Pesa 1.20.09 9,358
234 199 masch 24 F m Semeraro Giovanni 1965 Pod. Val di Pesa 1.20.11 9,354
235 200 masch 26 H m Pepi Valerio 1955 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.20.14 9,349
236 201 masch 27 H m Cappai  Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.20.23 9,331
237 36 femm 6 G f Greco Maria Teresa 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.20.34 9,310
238 202 masch 28 H m Boretti Gianleonardo 1957 Pod. Val di Pesa 1.21.14 9,233
239 203 masch 25 F m Chiappelloni Marco 1966 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.21.25 9,213
240 204 masch 22 I m Pignata  Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.21.30 9,203
241 37 femm 7 G f Martinelli Gabriella 1962 G.P. R.Valenti 1.24.28 8,880
242 38 femm 8 G f Massa Martina 1962 G.P. R.Valenti 1.24.32 8,873
243 205 masch 29 H m Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.25.33 8,768
244 39 femm 9 G f Scarpone Elisa 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.26.12 8,701
245 206 masch 10 M m Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. R.Valenti 1.26.16 8,695
246 207 masch 36 E m Minucci Fabrizio 1971 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.26.19 8,690
247 40 femm 2 A f Marzi Elisa 1992 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.26.55 8,630
248 208 masch 30 H m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.27.18 8,592
249 209 masch 25 G m Monciatti Simone 1963 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.29.07 8,417
250 41 femm 7 F f Giannasi  Luana 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.29.41 8,363
251 42 femm 8 F f Ugolini  Lucia 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.29.43 8,360
252 210 masch 12 L m Lorenzini Gilberto 1948 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.31.36 8,188
253 211 masch 26 G m De Felice  Gianfranco 1960 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.35.05 7,888
254 212 masch 27 G m Ferrieri Ivano 1963 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.35.44 7,835
255 213 masch 11 M m Galluzzi  Galliano 1938 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.36.01 7,812
256 214 masch 12 M m Muzzi  Mario 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.43.42 7,233
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e