www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
21a SIENA DI CORSA CON I PARACADUTISTI
Venerdi 7 giugno 2013
SIENA
KM 10,160
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch Bombace Antonio 1984 187° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 0.35.11
2 2 masch Carnesecchi Federico 1971 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.36.22
3 3 masch Farah Gabsi 1959 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.36.39
4 4 masch Serluca Andrea 1976 G.P. R. Valenti 0.37.10
5 5 masch Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.38.15
6 6 masch Lachi Alessio 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.38.33
7 7 masch Pinna Gabriele 1976 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 14^ Co. 0.38.53
8 8 masch Torluccio Luca Gaetano 1989 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 11^ Co. 0.39.05
9 9 masch Pillitteri Fabio 1991 Pol. Mens Sana 0.39.09
10 10 masch Margiotta Antonio 1980 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 0.39.15
11 11 masch Mencacci Gianni 1967 Atl. Sinalunga 0.39.18
12 12 masch Cunsolo Massimo 1975 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore CCSL 0.39.20
13 13 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana 0.39.24
14 14 masch Cavallaro Gian Battista 1977 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.39.28
15 15 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana 0.39.31
16 16 masch Grossi Alessandro 1989 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore CCSL 0.39.38
17 17 masch Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana 0.39.47
18 18 masch Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 0.39.52
19 19 masch Chillotti Antonio 1984 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 13^ Co. 0.41.02
20 20 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.41.20
21 21 masch Martorano Pietro Bruno 1976 183° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 0.41.41
22 22 masch Andinolfi  Giuseppe 1992 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore CCSL 0.41.58
23 23 masch Di Santo Giuseppe 1992 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore CCSL 0.42.10
24 24 masch Margiotta Cristian 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 0.42.18
25 25 masch Negrini Luca 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.42.38
26 1 femm Carpino Angela 1987 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.42.40
27 26 masch Santucci Marco 1975 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.43.00
28 27 masch Gravina Sebastiano 1977 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore CCSL 0.43.11
29 28 masch Nasini Enrico 1955 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.43.15
30 29 masch Massai Fabio 1971 Atl. Sinalunga 0.43.22
31 30 masch Alessandri Salvatore 1958 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.43.38
32 31 masch Governi Guido 1969 A.S.D. SienaRunners 0.43.42
33 32 masch Poggi Pietro 1973 A.S.D. SienaRunners 0.43.44
34 33 masch Angeloni Giovanni 1979 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore Personale 0.43.54
35 34 masch Salah Sandar 1984 Pol. Mens Sana 0.44.01
36 35 masch Franceschini Mauro 1974 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore Personale 0.44.06
37 36 masch Petrini Stefano 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.44.09
38 37 masch Barbini Victor 1977 A.S.D. SienaRunners 0.44.11
39 38 masch Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.44.16
40 39 masch Cantagalli Guido 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.44.18
41 40 masch Xodo Alberto 1983 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 13^ Co. 0.44.22
42 41 masch Franci Gianni 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.44.25
43 42 masch Rinaldi Daniele 1985 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore CCSL 0.44.27
44 43 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo 1958 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 0.44.30
45 44 masch Candela Giacinto Antonio 1982 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 13^ Co. 0.44.32
46 45 masch Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.44.34
47 46 masch Muzii Vitaliano Francesco 1963 G.S. Aurora 1948 0.44.38
48 47 masch Agostinacchio Giuseppe 1977 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 15^ Co. 0.44.40
49 48 masch Guerra Alberto 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.44.44
50 49 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti 0.44.51
51 50 masch Tripoli Paolo 1982 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 11^ Co. 0.45.25
52 51 masch Sassetti Federico 1980 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.46.38
53 52 masch Chini Alessandro 1959 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.46.40
54 53 masch Ciofi Massimo 1982 Libero 0.46.46
55 54 masch Bruni Alessandro 1962 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.46.50
56 55 masch Caputi Giovanni 1974 187° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 0.47.00
57 56 masch Zhuraulov Sergii 1995 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.47.09
58 57 masch Lombardi Richard 1972 Palestra Equinox 0.47.19
59 58 masch Sampugnaro Davide 1990 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 13^ Co. 0.47.25
60 59 masch Ligas Fabrizio 1968 187° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 0.47.32
61 60 masch Lassandro Nicola 1982 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.47.36
62 2 femm Mala Stepanka 1971 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.47.42
63 61 masch Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana 0.47.50
64 62 masch Periccioli Simone 1972 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 0.47.52
65 3 femm Ceccarelli Simona 1975 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.47.56
66 63 masch Lisi Andrea 1982 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.48.01
67 64 masch Santarsiere Giovanni 1990 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 13^ Co. 0.48.06
68 4 femm Liverani Patrizia 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.48.09
69 65 masch Pasquali Riccardo 1988 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 11^ Co. 0.48.11
70 66 masch Pieri Claudio 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.48.14
71 67 masch Gorelli Massimo 1979 G.S. Aurora 1948 0.48.16
72 68 masch Mulinacci Pietro 1977 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.48.19
73 69 masch Vannuccini Davide 1991 Pol. Trieste 0.48.21
74 70 masch Miani Enrico 1984 Libero 0.48.24
75 71 masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. R. Valenti 0.48.26
76 72 masch Rizzo Mirko 1990 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 14^ Co. 0.48.29
77 73 masch Marrazzo Antonio 1951 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.48.30
78 74 masch Lenzini Michele 1970 Pol. Trieste 0.48.33
79 75 masch Barbagli Francesco 1974 Pol. Mens Sana 0.48.34
80 76 masch Civai Gianni 1961 G.S. Monteaperti 0.48.35
81 77 masch Del Canto Attilio 1974 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore Personale 0.48.37
82 78 masch Briganti Alessandro 1969 G.S. Aurora 1948 0.48.39
83 79 masch Arena Antonio 1950 G.S. Aurora 1948 0.48.41
84 80 masch Brizzi Marcello 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.48.50
85 81 masch Lippiello Diego 1987 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 13^ Co. 0.48.52
86 82 masch Taglienti Eros 1981 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 11^ Co. 0.48.55
87 83 masch Antonini Leonardo 1988 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 13^ Co. 0.48.57
88 84 masch Franceschini Damiano 1988 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 13^ Co. 0.49.10
89 85 masch Saltini Giancarlo 1967 Ampd Italia 0.49.32
90 86 masch Nieddu Bartolomeo 1985 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 15^ Co. 0.49.43
91 87 masch Orsolini Andrea 1965 Pol. Trieste 0.50.10
92 5 femm Iannuzzi Eleonora 1987 A.S.D. SienaRunners 0.50.13
93 88 masch Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. SienaRunners 0.50.15
94 6 femm Mariottini Elisa 1978 Atl. Sinalunga 0.50.18
95 89 masch Conti Lorenzo 1965 Atl. Sinalunga 0.50.20
96 90 masch Ceglie Domenico 1961 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore Personale 0.50.26
97 91 masch Pierattelli Luigi 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.50.28
98 92 masch Sinatti Gianni 1973 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.50.32
99 93 masch Vannucci Carlo 1963 Pol. Trieste 0.50.37
100 7 femm Rossi Elisabetta 1991 Pol. Mens Sana 0.50.42
101 94 masch Vanacore Sergio 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.50.48
102 95 masch Ianni Daniele 1988 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 13^ Co. 0.50.54
103 96 masch Narbedo Davide 1987 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 14^ Co. 0.50.58
104 97 masch Vizzi Filippo 1987 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 13^ Co.  0.51.01
105 8 femm Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.51.10
106 98 masch Triglione Nicola 1985 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 15^ Co. 0.51.13
107 99 masch Padula Cosimo 1987 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 15^ Co. 0.51.15
108 100 masch De Bonis Pier Luigi 1983 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 15^ Co. 0.51.19
109 9 femm Memmi Tamara 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.51.31
110 101 masch Martignano Simone 1985 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 14^ Co. 0.51.40
111 102 masch Lucioli Pier Giorgio 1949 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.51.47
112 103 masch De Bellis Andrea 1989 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 14^ Co. 0.51.53
113 104 masch Squillace Francesco 1977 G.S. Il Rostro 0.51.55
114 10 femm Porri Roberta 1953 G.S. Monteaperti 0.52.02
115 105 masch Lacinio Antonio 1990 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 14^ Co. 0.52.03
116 106 masch Scuderi Giuseppe 1971 Comandante 5° Btg. Paracadutisti Folgore 0.52.04
117 107 masch Rizzi Francesco 1979 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 15^ Co. 0.52.06
118 108 masch Improta Salvatore 1987 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 13^ Co. 0.52.07
119 109 masch Aldinucci Carlo 1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.52.08
120 110 masch Falso Luigi Federico 1948 G.S. Monteaperti 0.52.10
121 111 masch Stefanucci Carlo 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.52.12
122 112 masch Vannelli Massimiliano 1970 Cral Whirlpool 0.52.13
123 113 masch Cinci Nicola 1975 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 0.52.15
124 11 femm Gistri Marta 1956 G.P:A. Libertas 0.52.16
125 114 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.52.18
126 115 masch Serpi Claudio 1955 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.52.19
127 116 masch Butini Paolo Stefano 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.52.20
128 117 masch Cresti Francesco 1977 A.S.D. SienaRunners 0.52.21
129 118 masch Frignani Luigi 1970 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.52.22
130 119 masch Spina Alfio Alessandro 1981 186° Rgt. Parac. Folgore Uf.Logistico 0.52.23
131 120 masch Di Miele Ivan 1988 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 14^ Co.  0.52.25
132 121 masch Pagano Massimo 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.52.26
133 122 masch Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti 0.52.27
134 123 masch Tardanico Lillo 1974 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore CCSL 0.52.28
135 124 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R. Valenti 0.52.33
136 125 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.52.35
137 126 masch Lucchesi Filippo 1986 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 11^ Co. 0.52.38
138 127 masch Magnifico Luigi 1978 Comando Brigata Paracadutisti Folgore 0.52.40
139 128 masch Buccianti Tommaso 1974 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.52.43
140 129 masch Pellertio Salvatore 1980 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore C/4 0.52.45
141 130 masch Marroni Edoardo 1973 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.52.47
142 131 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.52.48
143 132 masch D'Amuri Fabio 1984 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 15^ Co. 0.52.49
144 133 masch Burroni Luca 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.52.50
145 134 masch Ciabattini Euro 1951 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 0.52.53
146 135 masch Guerrini Luca 1984 Pol. Mens Sana 0.52.54
147 12 femm Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.52.55
148 13 femm Martini Michela 1988 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore CCSL 0.52.57
149 136 masch Giannini Paolo 1962 G.S. Monteaperti 0.52.58
150 137 masch Errante Antonino 1978 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 11^ Co. 0.53.03
151 138 masch Provenzale Franco 1956 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore Personale 0.53.21
152 139 masch Piscuglio Salvatore 1974 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.53.38
153 140 masch Forte Giammichele 1984 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 11^ Co. 0.53.41
154 141 masch Chesi Rino 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.53.47
155 14 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.53.50
156 142 masch Stolzi Francesco 1967 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.54.10
157 143 masch Araldi Alessandro 1983 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 13^ Co. 0.54.14
158 144 masch Spano Rocco 1991 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 13^ Co. 0.54.17
159 145 masch Gianquinta Enrico 1984 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 14^ Co. 0.54.20
160 146 masch Sammicheli Gabriele 1970 Pol. Mens Sana 0.54.21
161 147 masch Salcone Raffaele 1981 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 13^ Co. 0.54.23
162 15 femm Ciommo Antonella 1966 G.S. Aurora 1948 0.54.27
163 16 femm Bandinelli Sara 1980 Pol. Mens Sana 0.54.30
164 148 masch Cattelino Mario 1986 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 14^ Co. 0.54.33
165 17 femm Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. SienaRunners 0.54.35
166 149 masch Pini Cristiano 1984 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.54.37
167 18 femm Tozzi Nicoletta 1988 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.54.38
168 150 masch Carusone Gianni 1973 Atl. Palazzolo 0.54.41
169 151 masch De Luca Rocco 1985 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 14^ Co. 0.54.43
170 19 femm Albu Claudia Maria 1975 Pol. Mens Sana 0.54.47
171 20 femm Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.54.51
172 152 masch Di Clemente Marco 1959 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.54.54
173 153 masch Cenni Marco 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.54.55
174 154 masch Stendardo Nicola 1976 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 13^ Co. 0.54.58
175 155 masch Ricci Stefano 1992 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore CCSL 0.55.05
176 21 femm Ostellin Elena 1987 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 14° Co. 0.55.07
177 156 masch De Nuccio Diego 1990 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 13^ Co. 0.55.18
178 157 masch Scintu Lorenzo 1985 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore CCSL 0.55.23
179 158 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.55.34
180 159 masch Ceccotti Paolo 1968 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.55.38
181 160 masch Izzo Filippo 1987 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 14^ Co. 0.55.42
182 22 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.55.51
183 161 masch Balestrini Carlo 1950 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.55.53
184 23 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.55.58
185 162 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana 0.56.05
186 24 femm De Angelis Arianna 1989 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore CCSL 0.56.10
187 163 masch Ambrosino Giuseppe 1992 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore CCSL 0.56.25
188 164 masch Cappai Raffaele 1955 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 0.56.33
189 165 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.56.37
190 25 femm Boldi Carla 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.56.39
191 26 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 G.S. Aurora 1948 0.56.42
192 166 masch Contemori Mauro 1958 Atl. Sinalunga 0.57.05
193 27 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.57.19
194 28 femm Paffile Lucia 1987 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 11^ Co. 0.57.51
195 167 masch Balboni Andrea 1986 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 11^ Co. 0.58.01
196 168 masch Gianantoni Michele 1988 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 11^ Co. 0.58.10
197 169 masch Barone Gaspare  1980 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 13^ Co. 0.58.15
198 170 masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.58.26
199 171 masch Bacconi Paolo 1963 G.S. Monteaperti 0.58.33
200 29 femm Corallo Ilaria 1983 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.58.40
201 172 masch Corallo Biagio 1957 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore  OAI 0.58.41
202 173 masch Pratesi Enzo 1951 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.58.43
203 174 masch Rosati Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.58.47
204 30 femm Carnevale Ines 1952 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.59.29
205 175 masch Burroni Antonio 1965 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.00.25
206 31 femm Terzuoli Irene 1993 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.01.11
207 32 femm Lauretti Irene 1983 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore CCSL 1.01.19
208 176 masch Pagliaroli Federico 1987 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 14^ C0. 1.01.25
209 177 masch Neri Giuliano 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.01.38
210 33 femm Loffredo Cristina 1974 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.01.47
211 178 masch D'Amore Pietro 1984 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 14^ Co. 1.02.23
212 179 masch Minervini Roberto 1988 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 14^ Co. 1.02.28
213 180 masch Garfģ Giorgio 1963 G.S. Capannori 1.02.35
214 181 masch Lucena Francesco 1986 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 14^ Co. 1.02.40
215 182 masch Libranti Ivan 1982 186° Rgt. Parac. Folgore Uf. Amministrazione 1.02.45
216 183 masch Laddaga Angelosanto 1985 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore CCSL 1.03.48
217 34 femm Casaioli Sofia 1994 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.03.52
218 184 masch De Nando Teodorico 1982 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 14^ Co. 1.03.59
219 185 masch Cani Matteo 1978 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 11^ Co. 1.04.08
220 186 masch Andrey Franco 1985 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 14^ C0. 1.04.11
221 187 masch Censini Loriano 1971 Atl. Sinalunga 1.04.20
222 188 masch De Giorgi Stefano 1990 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 13^ Co. 1.04.26
223 189 masch Casaioli Mario 1956 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.04.31
224 190 masch Stefani Andrea 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.04.35
225 191 masch Chiappelloni Marco 1966 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.04.38
226 35 femm Failli Laura 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.04.40
227 192 masch Lazzeri Adolfo 1977 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 1.04.45
228 193 masch Pepi Valerio 1955 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.04.50
229 194 masch Pianigiani Marcello 1943 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.05.00
230 195 masch Monciatti Simone 1963 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.05.15
231 196 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.05.18
232 197 masch Zappalą Nunzio 1981 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 14^ Co. 1.05.25
233 198 masch Fusco Arcangelo 1986 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore CCSL 1.05.38
234 199 masch Ciompi Eugenio 1992 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore CCSL 1.05.45
235 36 femm Marzi Elisa 1992 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.05.50
236 200 masch Becattini Marco 1990 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.05.54
237 201 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.06.01
238 202 masch Giubbolini Silvano 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.06.08
239 203 masch Scampuddu Claudio 1973 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore Uf.Logistico 1.06.25
240 204 masch Robustelli Liberato 1970 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore CCSL 1.06.28
241 205 masch Cercone Giovanni 1975 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore CCSL 1.06.38
242 37 femm Greco Maria Teresa 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.07.00
243 206 masch Di Fruscia Davide 1983 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 13^ Co. 1.07.07
244 207 masch Angius Roberto 1967 Comandante 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 1.07.09
245 208 masch Brogini Marco 1959 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.07.16
246 209 masch Staderini Pietro 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.07.18
247 38 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.07.24
248 210 masch Cerri Flavio 1984 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 14^ Co. 1.07.34
249 211 masch Sardone Nicola 1981 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 14^ Co. 1.07.35
250 212 masch Turci Stefano 1971 Ampd Italia 1.07.44
251 39 femm Cavallini Rosaria 1958 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.07.50
252 213 masch Di Cicco Antonio 1954 186° Rgt. Parac. Folgore Uf. Amministrazione 1.08.05
253 214 masch Monciatti Marco 1960 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.08.10
254 215 masch Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.08.15
255 216 masch Galluzzi Galliano 1938 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.08.22
256 217 masch Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. R. Valenti 1.08.25
257 40 femm Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R. Valenti 1.10.02
258 218 masch Nannetti Giuliano 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.15.13
259 41 femm Longobardi Emilia 1983 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore Uf. Logistico 1.17.01
260 219 masch Agricoli Paolo 1957 Pol. Mens Sana 1.25.01
261 220 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.25.12
Classifica Per Societą Atleti
1 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 72
2 Pol. Mens Sana 24
3 Marathon Club Cral Mps 21
4 G.S. Polizia di Stato 20
5 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 19
6 G.S. Aurora 1948 16
7 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 15
8 G.P. R. Valenti 14
9 A.S.D. SienaRunners 8
10 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 8
11 G.S. Monteaperti 7
12 Atl. Sinalunga 6
13 G.P.A. Libertas 4
14 Pol. Trieste 4
15 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 3
16 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 3
17 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 2
18 A.N.P.D. 2
19 Cral Whirlpool 2
20 G.S. Capannori 2
21 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 2
22 A.S.D. La Chianina 1
23 Atl. Palazzolo 1
24 G.S. Il Rostro 1
25 Palestra Equinox 1
26 Team Marathon Club 1
Liberi 6
Classifica Gruppi Paracadutisti
1 14^ Compagnia 23
2 13^ Compagnia 20
3 CCSL 19
4 11^ Compagnia 11
5 15^ Compagnia 7
6 OAI 6
7 Ufficio Personale 5
8 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 4
9 Ufficio Logistico 3
10 187^ Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 3
11 Ufficio Amministrazione 2
12 Comando 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 1
13 Comando 5° Battaglione Paracadutisti Folgore 1
14 Comando Brigata Paracadutisti Folgore 1
15 183° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 1
16 C/4 1
Totale Partecipanti 357
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a . d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e