www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
30a STRACASTELLINESE IN NOTTURNA
Venerdi 14 giugno 2013
CASTELLINA SCALO
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Lachi Alessio 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
2 2 masch Chellini Federico 1968 Palestra Equinox
3 3 masch Macchi Yuri 1974 Palestra Equinox
4 4 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana
5 5 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
6 6 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
7 7 masch Margiotta Cristian 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse
8 8 masch Peccianti Luca 1965 G.S. Monteaperti
9 9 masch Massi Duccio 1979 Palestra Equinox
10 10 masch Franceschini Mauro 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
11 11 masch Caiani Marco 1976 Palestra Gymnasium
12 12 masch Conti Riccardo 1978 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
13 13 masch Salan Sandar 1984 Pol. Mens Sana
14 14 masch Celati Andrea 1973 G.S. Bellavista
15 15 masch Cicali Roberto 1971 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
16 16 masch Giorgetti Guido 1957 Marathon Cral MPS
17 17 masch Cantagalli Guido 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
18 18 masch Poggetto Emilio 1955 Podisti Livornesi
19 19 masch Busciolano Sandro 1970 APD San Gimignano
20 20 masch Razzanelli Simone 1982 G.S. Bellavista
21 21 masch Grazzi Gianni 1970 G.S. Bellavista
22 22 masch Franci Gianni 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
23 23 masch Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Marathon Cral MPS
24 24 masch Giuliani Andrea 1958 G.S. Monteaperti
25 25 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
26 1 femm Mala Stepanka 1972 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
27 26 masch Capperucci Niccolò 1971 A.S.D. SienaRunners
28 27 masch Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
29 28 masch Scapecchi Stefano 1976 Marathon Cral MPS
30 29 masch Pagni Giuliano 1964 G.P.A. Libertas
31 30 masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Marathon Cral MPS
32 31 masch Signorini Massimo 1968 G.P.A. Libertas
33 32 masch Mucciarini Massimo 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
34 33 masch Cecchi Federico 1973 G.S. Bellavista
35 34 masch Fusi Simone 1970 Cral Whirpool
36 35 masch Pieri Claudio 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
37 36 masch Spina Alfio 1981 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
38 37 masch Petrini Stefano 1964 Marathon Cral MPS
39 38 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo 1958 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
40 39 masch Mannini Andrea 1968 G.S. Aurora 1948
41 2 femm Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato
42 40 masch Cinci Nicola 1975 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
43 41 masch Niccolai Giovanni 1981 Pol. Poggio al Vento
44 42 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
45 43 masch Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
46 44 masch Agnorelli Riccardo 1975 Palestra Equinox
47 45 masch Serpi Claudio 1955 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
48 46 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
49 47 masch Fiaschi Federico 1978 Palestra Equinox
50 48 masch Guerrini Luca 1984 Pol. Mens Sana
51 49 masch Pratesi Enzo 1951 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
52 50 masch Sammicheli Gabriele 1970 Pol. Mens Sana
53 51 masch Giannini Paolo 1962 G.S. Monteaperti
54 52 masch Piscuglio Salvatore 1974 Marathon Cral MPS
55 53 masch Nannotti Sandro 1953 G.P.A. Libertas
56 54 masch Olmastroni Duccio 1976 Pol. Poggio al Vento
57 55 masch Grassini Fiorenzo 1959 G.S. Bellavista
58 56 masch Balestrini Carlo 1950 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
59 57 masch Alessandri Salvatore 1958 Marathon Cral MPS
60 58 masch Nappi Aldo 1958 G.S. Bellavista
61 59 masch Marzi Marco 1963 Palestra Equinox
62 60 masch Briganti Alessandro 1969 G.S. Aurora 1948
63 61 masch Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
64 3 femm Tinfena Cristina 1965 Marathon Cral MPS
65 62 masch Venturini Michele 1970 Atl. Volterra
66 4 femm Floriani Cinzia 1973 Palestra Equinox
67 5 femm Bardotti Michela 1971 Palestra Equinox
68 6 femm Contemori Sara 1982 Palestra Equinox
69 63 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
70 7 femm Ciommo Antonella 1966 G.S. Aurora 1948
71 64 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
72 65 masch Caterini Santi 1951 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
73 66 masch Cenni Marco 1952 Marathon Cral MPS
74 8 femm Corallo Ilaria 1983 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
75 67 masch Corallo Biagio 1957 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
76 68 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
77 9 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
78 69 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato
79 70 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
80 71 masch Staderini Pietro 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
81 10 femm Mascagni Fabiola 1967 Palestra Equinox
82 72 masch Bagnai Denny 1968 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
83 73 masch Goracci Mario 1944 G.P. R. Valenti
84 11 femm Boldi Carla 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
85 12 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Cral MPS
86 13 femm Liverani Beatrice 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
87 74 masch Brogini Marco 1959 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
88 75 masch Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
89 14 femm Bandinelli Laura 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
90 15 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 G.S. Aurora 1948
91 16 femm Casaioli Sofia 1994 G.S. Aurora 1948
92 17 femm Carnevale Ines 1952 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
93 76 masch Giubbolini  Silvano 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato
94 77 masch Casaioli Mario 1956 G.S. Aurora 1948
95 18 femm Liverani Patrizia 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
96 19 femm Massa Martina 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
97 78 masch Cannucci Mauro 1958 G.S. Aurora 1948
98 79 masch Pignata Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
99 80 masch Lisi Andrea 1982 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
100 81 masch Monciatti Simone 1963 G.S. Aurora 1948
101 82 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
102 20 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
103 21 femm Albu Claudia Maria 1975 Pol. Mens Sana
104 83 masch Arena Antonio 1950 G.S. Aurora 1948
105 22 femm Tanganelli Ilaria 1979 Pol. Poggio al Vento
106 84 masch Maurici Massimo 1964 G.P.A. Libertas
107 85 masch Fanetti Enrico 1947 G.S. Monteaperti
108 86 masch Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 Marathon Cral MPS
109 87 masch Nava Pietro 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
110 88 masch Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
111 23 femm Rossi Roberta 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
112 24 femm Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R. Valenti
113 89 masch Agricoli Paolo 1957 Pol. Mens Sana
114 25 femm Greco Concetta 1978 Libero
115 90 masch Muzzi Mario 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
116 91 masch Gattarelli Franco 1951 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
117 26 femm Parrini Cecilia 1958 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e