www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
3a PASSEGGIATA ALLA FESTA NELL'OLIVETA
Domenica 16 giugno 2013
ANCAIANO
KM 9
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Cannucci Matteo 1990 G.S. Il Fiorino
2 2 masch Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina
3 3 masch Pillitteri Fabio 1991 Pol. Mens Sana
4 4 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
5 5 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
6 6 masch Bernardi  Diego 1973 G.S. Monteaperti
7 7 masch Margiotta Cristian 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse
8 8 masch Maccari Pietro  1972 A.S.D. SienaRunners
9 9 masch Paciotti Giacomo 1971 Marathon Club Cral Mps
10 10 masch Salah Sandar 1984 Pol. Mens Sana
11 11 masch Marotto Luca 1963 Pol. Mens Sana
12 12 masch Rosati Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
13 13 masch Nasini Enrico 1955 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribella
14 14 masch Franceschini Mauro 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
15 15 masch Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Marathon Club Cral Mps
16 16 masch Landozzi Guido 1957 G.S. La Pania
17 17 masch Francioni Alessandro 1974 Cral Whirlpool
18 18 masch Brizzi Marcello 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps
19 19 masch Rubegni Gabriele 1972 G.S. Bellavista
20 20 masch Pagnini Matteo 1980 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
21 21 masch Lucioli Pier Giorgio 1949 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
22 22 masch Lisi Andrea 1982 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
23 23 masch Pieri Claudio 1960 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
24 24 masch Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
25 25 masch Grazzi Gianni 1970 G.S. Bellavista
26 26 masch Emili Gino 1966 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
27 27 masch Petrini Stefano 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps
28 28 masch Cinci Nicola 1975 Pol Olimpia Atletica Colle
29 29 masch Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
30 30 masch Nanni Giulio 1971 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
31 31 masch Briganti Alessandro 1969 G.S. Aurora 1948
32 32 masch Cannucci Mauro 1958 G.S. Aurora 1948
33 33 masch Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
34 34 masch Buccianti Tommaso 1974 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
35 35 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
36 1 femm Iannuzzi Eleonora 1987 A.S.D. SienaRunners
37 36 masch Botarelli Nicola 1972 Pol. Poggio al Vento
38 37 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
39 2 femm Gozzi Alessia 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
40 38 masch Spina Alfio 1981 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
41 39 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato
42 40 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
43 41 masch Pinassi Michele 1978 G.S. Aurora 1948
44 3 femm Caltieri Carmen 1981 G.S. Aurora 1948
45 42 masch Pinzi Fabrizio 1953 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
46 43 masch Marroni Edoardo 1973 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
47 44 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe 1941 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
48 45 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R. Valenti
49 4 femm Machetti Emanuela 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
50 46 masch Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina
51 47 masch Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
52 48 masch De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina
53 49 masch Piscuglio Salvatore 1974 Marathon Club Cral Mps
54 50 masch Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas
55 51 masch Giannini Paolo 1962 G.S. Monteaperti
56 52 masch Venturi Michele 1970 Atl. Volterra
57 5 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
58 53 masch Pratesi Enzo 1951 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
59 6 femm Monaci Francesca 1966 Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
60 54 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
61 55 masch Fornai Simone 1970 A.S.D. SienaRunners
62 56 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato
63 7 femm Costella Ivana 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
64 57 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
65 58 masch Artini Ubaldo 1952 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
66 59 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
67 8 femm Failli Laura 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
68 60 masch Staderini Pietro 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
69 61 masch Casaioli Mario 1956 G.S. Aurora 1948
70 9 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 G.S. Aurora 1948
71 62 masch Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
72 63 masch Allegri Fabio 1946 Marathon Club Cral Mps
73 64 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
74 65 masch Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
75 66 masch De Felice Gianfranco 1960 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
76 67 masch Neri Giuliano 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
77 68 masch Sartori Alberto 1977 Cral Whirlpool
78 69 masch Pignata Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
79 10 femm Martinelli Gabriella 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
80 11 femm Massa Martina 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
81 12 femm Martinelli Alice 1972 G.P. R. Valenti
82 70 masch Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. R. Valenti
83 13 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
84 14 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
85 71 masch Monciatti Cesare 1937 G.S. Aurora 1948
86 72 masch Monciatti Simone 1963 G.S. Aurora 1948
87 15 femm Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R. Valenti
88 73 masch Nannetti Giuliano 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
89 74 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
90 75 masch Agricoli Paolo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato
91 76 masch Muzzi Mario 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i n e t
i l p o d i s m o s o t t o c a s a