www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
2a edizione  I COLORI DELL' ESTATE
Sabato 29 giugno 2013
BUONCONVENTO
Km 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H MIN / Km
1 1 masch 1 B m Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.43.53 16,407 0.03.39
2 2 masch 1 C m Tumino Lorenzo 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.46.49 15,379 0.03.54
3 3 masch 2 B m Serluca Andrea 1976 G.P. R.Valenti 0.47.14 15,243 0.03.56
4 4 masch 1 A m Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.48.56 14,714 0.04.05
5 5 masch 3 B m Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.48.58 14,704 0.04.05
6 6 masch 2 C m Burroni Giovanni 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.50.17 14,319 0.04.11
7 7 masch 2 A m Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.50.31 14,252 0.04.13
8 8 masch 3 A m Ciavarella Luigi 1985 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.50.53 14,15 0.04.14
9 9 masch 4 B m Margiotta Antonio 1980 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 0.50.56 14,136 0.04.15
10 10 masch 5 B m Margiotta Cristian 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 0.51.03 14,103 0.04.15
11 11 masch 6 B m Posolini Igor 1979 A.S.D. Firenze Triathlon 0.51.19 14,03 0.04.17
12 12 masch 1 D m Cerboneschi Paolo 1963 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.51.37 13,949 0.04.18
13 13 masch 3 C m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.52.03 13,833 0.04.20
14 14 masch 4 C m Lai Carlo 1965 Team Marathon Bike 0.52.17 13,771 0.04.21
15 15 masch 4 A m Bigi Matteo 1992 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.52.29 13,718 0.04.22
16 16 masch 5 A m Esposito Valerio 1985 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.53.27 13,47 0.04.27
17 17 masch 5 C m Brogi Fabio 1972 G.P. R.Valenti 0.53.35 13,437 0.04.28
18 18 masch 6 A m Mariotti Bonucci Brando 1993 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.54.37 13,183 0.04.33
19 19 masch 6 C m Accioli Tiziano 1968 Atl. Sestini 0.54.47 13,142 0.04.34
20 20 masch 7 C m Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.54.51 13,126 0.04.34
21 21 masch 2 D m Brunelli Adriano 1956 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.54.54 13,114 0.04.35
22 22 masch 8 C m Governi Guido 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.55.31 12,969 0.04.38
23 23 masch 9 C m Vagaggini Diego 1970 A.S.D. UISP Abbadia S. S. 0.55.33 12,961 0.04.38
24 24 masch 3 D m Amato Antonio 1954 Atl. Nebrodi Messina 0.56.10 12,819 0.04.41
25 25 masch 1 E m Cristel Carlo 1953 G.P. R.Valenti 0.57.04 12,617 0.04.45
26 1 femm 1 D f Sassi Antonella 1958 G.S. Aurora 1948 0.57.11 12,591 0.04.46
27 26 masch 2 E m Lucioli Piergiorgio 1949 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.57.15 12,576 0.04.46
28 27 masch 10 C m Grazzi Gianni 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.57.24 12,543 0.04.47
29 28 masch 4 D m Migliorelli Stefano 1962 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.57.33 12,511 0.04.48
30 29 masch 11 C m Rubegni Gabriele 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.57.46 12,464 0.04.49
31 30 masch 7 B m Rossi Giacomo 1977 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.57.51 12,446 0.04.49
32 31 masch 5 D m Cantagalli Guido 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.57.59 12,417 0.04.50
33 32 masch 8 B m Borgogni Gianni 1975 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.58.33 12,297 0.04.53
34 33 masch 3 E m Falso Luigi Federico 1948 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.58.39 12,276 0.04.53
35 34 masch 12 C m Signorini Massimo 1968 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0.58.59 12,207 0.04.55
36 35 masch 9 B m Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. R.Valenti 0.59.38 12,074 0.04.58
37 36 masch 6 D m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.00.20 11,933 0.05.02
38 37 masch 10 B m Scapecchi Stefano 1976 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.00.34 11,887 0.05.03
39 38 masch 13 C m Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.00.57 11,813 0.05.05
40 39 masch 14 C m Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.00.59 11,806 0.05.05
41 40 masch 4 E m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. R.Valenti 1.01.33 11,698 0.05.08
42 41 masch 15 C m Agnelli Marcello 1965 Zero Positivo Running Team 1.01.35 11,691 0.05.08
43 42 masch 7 D m Pieri Claudio 1960 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.01.51 11,641 0.05.09
44 43 masch 11 B m Capecchi Francesco 1977 AVIS Foiano 1.01.54 11,631 0.05.10
45 44 masch 5 E m Pierattelli Luigi 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.01.55 11,628 0.05.10
46 2 femm 1 A f Corti Caterina 1985 AVIS Foiano 1.01.57 11,622 0.05.10
47 45 masch 16 C m Mattia Carlo 1971 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.01.59 11,616 0.05.10
48 46 masch 17 C m Millacci Stefano 1968 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.02.47 11,468 0.05.14
49 47 masch 12 B m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano 1.02.54 11,447 0.05.15
50 48 masch 18 C m Sinatti Gianni 1973 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.02.56 11,44 0.05.15
51 49 masch 19 C m De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.02.58 11,434 0.05.15
52 3 femm 1 C f Rondoni Luisella 1969 U.P. Policiano 1.03.02 11,422 0.05.15
53 50 masch 6 E m Balestrini Carlo 1950 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.03.04 11,416 0.05.15
54 51 masch 20 C m Marinelli Danilo 1965 Team Marathon Bike 1.03.08 11,404 0.05.16
55 52 masch 7 E m Chesi Rino 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.03.18 11,374 0.05.17
56 4 femm 1 E f Porri Roberta 1953 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.03.27 11,347 0.05.17
57 53 masch 21 C m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.03.42 11,303 0.05.19
58 5 femm 2 C f Memmi Tamara 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.03.53 11,27 0.05.19
59 54 masch 8 D m Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.03.59 11,253 0.05.20
60 55 masch 9 D m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.04.01 11,247 0.05.20
61 56 masch 7 A m Arena Sabastiano 1990 Palestra The Best Body 1.04.22 11,186 0.05.22
62 57 masch 22 C m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.04.46 11,117 0.05.24
63 6 femm 3 C f Panti Silvia 1966 G.S. Barbicone 1.04.54 11,094 0.05.25
64 58 masch 10 D m Dall'Avo Marco Gino 1959 U.P. Policiano 1.04.57 11,085 0.05.25
65 59 masch 13 B m Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.05.02 11,071 0.05.25
66 7 femm 1 B f Pintore Mariangela 1977 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconv. 1.05.23 11,012 0.05.27
67 60 masch 23 C m Barro Sandro 1969 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.05.33 10,984 0.05.28
68 8 femm 4 C f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.05.50 10,937 0.05.29
69 61 masch 11 D m De Lellis Maurizio 1962 Beati gli Ultimi 1.06.54 10,762 0.05.35
70 9 femm 5 C f Butini Michela 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.07.13 10,711 0.05.36
71 62 masch 8 E m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.07.30 10,666 0.05.38
72 63 masch 12 D m Bigi Adriano 1962 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.07.33 10,659 0.05.38
73 64 masch 24 C m Carusone Gianni 1973 A.S.D. Atl. Palazzolo 1.07.35 10,653 0.05.38
74 65 masch 25 C m Giannetti Claudio 1971 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.07.37 10,648 0.05.38
75 66 masch 26 C m Martinelli Alessio 1966 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.07.39 10,643 0.05.38
76 67 masch 13 D m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.07.56 10,598 0.05.40
77 10 femm 6 C f Cassamally Meg 1971 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.07.58 10,593 0.05.40
78 11 femm 7 C f Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.08.25 10,524 0.05.42
79 68 masch 14 D m Linguanti Massimo 1956 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.08.46 10,47 0.05.44
80 12 femm 2 D f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.08.56 10,445 0.05.45
81 69 masch 27 C m Bigozzi Luca 1966 AVIS Foiano 1.09.13 10,402 0.05.46
82 13 femm 2 B f Bandinelli Sara 1980 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.09.29 10,362 0.05.47
83 70 masch 1 F m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.09.50 10,31 0.05.49
84 14 femm 3 D f Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.09.52 10,305 0.05.49
85 15 femm 8 C f Ciommo Antonella 1966 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.10.26 10,222 0.05.52
86 16 femm 9 C f Pascucci Paola 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.11.44 10,037 0.05.59
87 71 masch 2 F m Neri Giuliano 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.13.05 9,852 0.06.05
88 72 masch 28 C m Tinfena Cristian 1965 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.13.09 9,843 0.06.06
89 17 femm 2 E f Carnevale Ines 1952 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.13.56 9,738 0.06.10
90 18 femm 4 D f Costella Ivana 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.14.03 9,723 0.06.10
91 73 masch 9 E m Artini Ubaldo 1952 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.14.05 9,719 0.06.10
92 19 femm 5 D f Vescovini Cinzia 1960 Zero Positivo Running Team 1.14.23 9,679 0.06.12
93 20 femm 6 D f Greco Maria Teresa 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.19.22 9,072 0.06.37
94 74 masch 29 C m Minucci Fabrizio 1971 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.19.28 9,06 0.06.37
95 75 masch 15 D m Canestrari Mauro 1962 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.20.46 8,914 0.06.44
96 21 femm 7 D f Massa Martina 1962 G.P. R.Valenti 1.21.26 8,841 0.06.47
97 76 masch 16 D m Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.22.01 8,779 0.06.50
98 77 masch 10 E m Pignata Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.22.05 8,771 0.06.50
99 78 masch 3 F m Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. R.Valenti 1.24.49 8,489 0.07.04
100 79 masch 4 F m Galluzzi Galliano 1938 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.24.52 8,484 0.07.04
101 22 femm 8 D f Buti Paola 1955 G.P. R.Valenti 1.33.49 7,674 0.07.49
102 80 masch 11 E m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.45.06 6,851 0.08.46
103 81 masch 17 D m Nannetti Giuliano 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.45.46 6,807 0.08.49
104 82 masch 5 F m Muzzi Mario 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.49.39 6,566 0.09.08
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e