www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
Nessun bambino nasce cattivo    Seconda edizione
Domenica 14 luglio 2013
TREQUANDA
KM 8,300
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 Assol m Tuyikeze Athanase 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.34.36
2 2 masch 2 Assol m Vannucci Francesco 1982 G.S. Il Fiorino 0.35.16
3 3 masch 3 Assol m Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.35.22
4 4 masch 4 Assol m Prosa Giorgio 1980 G.P. R.Valenti 0.35.24
5 5 masch 5 Assol m Serluca Andrea 1976 G.P. R.Valenti 0.36.49
6 6 masch 6 Assol m Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.37.51
7 7 masch 7 Assol m Frullanti Cesare 1980 G.P. R.Valenti 0.38.57
8 8 masch 8 Assol m Pratesi Alessandro 1974 AVIS Foiano 0.39.04
9 9 masch 9 Assol m Genca Roberto 1978 AVIS Foiano 0.39.19
10 10 masch 10 Assol m Brogi Fabio 1972 G.P. R.Valenti 0.40.20
11 11 masch 11 Assol m Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.40.28
12 12 masch 12 Assol m Calussi Massimiliano 1976 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.40.55
13 1 femm 1 Ass f Furlani Daniela 1974 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.41.09
14 13 masch 13 Assol m Boncompagni Roberto 1975 AVIS Foiano 0.41.22
15 14 masch 1 Veter m Giuliani Andrea 1958 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.41.31
16 15 masch 14 Assol m Massai Fabio 1971 Atl. Sinalunga 0.41.44
17 16 masch 15 Assol m Feci Luca 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.41.48
18 17 masch 16 Assol m De  Rosa Gennaro 1982 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.42.27
19 18 masch 2 Veter m Landi Loriano 1963 Team Marathon Bike 0.42.59
20 19 masch 17 Assol m Rosati Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.43.32
21 20 masch 3 Veter m Cantagalli Guido 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.43.54
22 21 masch 18 Assol m Fusi Simone 1970 CRAL Whirlpool Siena 0.44.32
23 22 masch 1 Arg m Patrussi Enzo 1949 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.45.23
24 23 masch 19 Assol m Cesaretti Massimo 1968 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.45.27
25 24 masch 20 Assol m Nutarelli Luciano 1968 Atl. Sinalunga 0.45.31
26 25 masch 21 Assol m Mancini Michele 1968 Atl. Sinalunga 0.45.34
27 26 masch 22 Assol m Mencacci Gianni 1967 Atl. Sinalunga 0.45.36
28 27 masch 23 Assol m Tonini Marco 1978 Atl. Sinalunga 0.45.39
29 28 masch 2 Arg m Falso Luigi Federico 1948 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.45.59
30 29 masch 4 Veter m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.46.04
31 30 masch 24 Assol m Bernardini Simone 1980 AVIS Foiano 0.46.07
32 31 masch 5 Veter m Montefiori Marco 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.46.16
33 32 masch 6 Veter m Dondi Zeffiro 1961 Palestra The Best Body 0.46.22
34 2 femm 2 Ass f Mencarelli Federica 1981 AVIS Foiano 0.46.24
35 33 masch 25 Assol m Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. R.Valenti 0.46.42
36 34 masch 26 Assol m Conti Lorenzo 1965 Atl. Sinalunga 0.46.49
37 35 masch 27 Assol m Rachini Giampaolo 1970 Vis Cortona Triathlon 0.47.01
38 3 femm 3 Ass f Maccherini Pamela 1981 AVIS Foiano 0.47.04
39 36 masch 7 Veter m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.47.24
40 37 masch 28 Assol m Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.47.48
41 38 masch 3 Arg m Lorenzoni Foscolo 1946 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.48.05
42 39 masch 29 Assol m Anselmi Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.48.07
43 40 masch 30 Assol m Biliotti Lorenzo 1984 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.48.11
44 41 masch 31 Assol m Sinatti Gianni 1973 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.48.15
45 42 masch 32 Assol m Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.48.19
46 43 masch 33 Assol m Balzano Maurizio 1975 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.48.31
47 44 masch 34 Assol m Romano Antonio 1965 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.48.34
48 4 femm 4 Ass f De Rosa  Silvia 1977 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.48.36
49 45 masch 35 Assol m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.48.39
50 46 masch 36 Assol m Stefanucci Carlo 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.49.21
51 5 femm 5 Ass f Memmi Tamara 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.49.22
52 47 masch 37 Assol m Bartalini Simone 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.49.30
53 48 masch 38 Assol m Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.49.54
54 6 femm 6 Ass f Corti Caterina 1985 AVIS Foiano 0.50.32
55 49 masch 39 Assol m Capecchi Francesco 1977 AVIS Foiano 0.50.34
56 50 masch 4 Arg m Frullanti Enzo 1953 G.P. R.Valenti 0.51.03
57 7 femm 1 Arg f Porri Roberta 1953 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.51.10
58 51 masch 8 Veter m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.51.12
59 52 masch 9 Veter m De Bellis Maurizio 1962 A.S.D. Beati gli Ultimi 0.51.21
60 53 masch 40 Assol m Giannini Paolo 1966 Team Marathon Bike 0.51.25
61 54 masch 5 Arg m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.51.39
62 55 masch 41 Assol m Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.52.05
63 56 masch 42 Assol m Mazierli Roberto 1965 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.52.08
64 57 masch 43 Assol m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.52.12
65 58 masch 10 Veter m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.52.17
66 59 masch 11 Veter m Cafagna Antonio 1962 Palestra The Best Body 0.53.00
67 60 masch 44 Assol m Petrini Stefano 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.53.36
68 61 masch 12 Veter m Pieri Claudio 1960 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.53.39
69 8 femm 7 Ass f Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.53.53
70 62 masch 13 Veter m Tozzi Ernesto 1957 Palestra The Best Body 0.53.55
71 63 masch 6 Arg m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.54.05
72 64 masch 14 Veter m Contemori Mauro 1958 Atl. Sinalunga 0.54.17
73 9 femm 1 Vet f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.54.20
74 65 masch 7 Arg m Balestrini Carlo 1950 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.55.04
75 10 femm 2 Vet f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.55.05
76 66 masch 8 Arg m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. R.Valenti 0.55.47
77 67 masch 45 Assol m Tiezzi Alessandro 1985 Atl. Sinalunga 0.55.56
78 68 masch 15 Veter m Tiezzi Massimo 1956 Atl. Sinalunga 0.55.59
79 11 femm 8 Ass f Ciommo Antonella 1966 G.S. Aurora 1948 0.56.05
80 69 masch 46 Assol m Pagliai Roberto 1967 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.57.12
81 12 femm 3 Vet f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.57.18
82 70 masch 47 Assol m Zucchetti Riccardo 1969 Team Marathon Bike 0.57.33
83 71 masch 48 Assol m Di Martino Gandolfo 1989 G.P. R.Valenti 0.57.45
84 72 masch 16 Veter m Casaioli Mario 1956 G.S. Aurora 1948 0.58.17
85 73 masch 49 Assol m Lorenzini Chiara 1966 G.P. R.Valenti 0.58.31
86 13 femm 9 Ass f Martinelli Alice 1972 G.P. R.Valenti 0.59.10
87 14 femm 4 Vet f Terzuoli Gianna 1957 G.S. Aurora 1948 0.59.13
88 15 femm 5 Vet f Martinelli Gabriella 1962 G.P. R.Valenti 0.59.23
89 16 femm 10 Ass f Ugolini Lucia 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.00.09
90 74 masch 17 Veter m Canestrari Mauro 1962 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.00.37
91 75 masch 18 Veter m Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.02.52
92 76 masch 19 Veter m Pulcinelli Alberto 1961 G.P. R.Valenti 1.05.42
93 77 masch 9 Arg m Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. R.Valenti 1.05.43
94 78 masch 10 Arg m Goracci Mario 1944 G.P. R.Valenti 1.05.45
95 79 masch 11 Arg m Pianigiani Marcello 1947 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.12.22
96 80 masch 20 Veter m Ferrieri Ivano 1963 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.12.25
97 17 femm 6 Vet f Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R.Valenti 1.14.26
98 81 masch 12 Arg m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.22.52
99 82 masch 13 Arg m Muzzi Mario 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.23.49
100 83 masch 50 Assol m Bennati Giuliano 1979 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.26.39
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e