www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
14a SPRUZZI D'ESTATE IN NOTTURNA
Giovedi 25 luglio 2013
CASTELNUOVO BERARDENGA
Staffetta  3  X  3 Km
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
POSIZ. CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 ctg A Vignolo Luigi APD San Gimignano
Bini Federico APD San Gimignano
Mydi Rahal Apd San Gimignano
2 1 ctg B Prosa Giorgio G.P. R.Valenti
Ciambriello Giovanni G.P. R.Valenti
Franch Ciro G.P. R.Valenti
3 2 ctg B Caporali Francesco A.S.D. UISP Chianciano
Bondi Pierangelo A.S.D. UISP Chianciano
Paganelli Matteo A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
4 3 ctg B Taras Riccardo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
Margiotta Cristian Circolo Volte Basse
Taras Cristian Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
5 2 ctg A Fejzaj Rodion Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
Migliorini Simone Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
Platica Radu Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
6 4 ctg B Malavolti Marco Pol. Mens Sana Siena
Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana Siena
Rosticci Riccardo Pol. Mens Sana Siena
7 5 ctg B Valenti Mattia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
La Cava Alessandro A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Carnesecchi Federico G.S. Polizia Di Stato
8 1 ctg C Magliozzi Alessandro A.S.D. UISP Chianciano
Prozzo Antonio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Carlini Stefano A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
9 1 ctg D Lorenzoni Foscolo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Meiattini Massimo A.S.D. La Chianina
Lachi Alessio A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
10 3 ctg A Giomarelli Nicola A.S.D. La Chianina
Giomarelli Matteo A.S.D. La Chianina
Parissi Niccolò A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
11 6 ctg B Bani Federico G.P. R.Valenti
Brogi Fabio G.P. R.Valenti
Pinna Gabriele G.P. R.Valenti
12 2 ctg C Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s.
Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s.
Caroni Francesco Pol. La Bulletta Asd
13 3 ctg C Grandi Duccio Pol. Mens Sana Siena
Volpi Roberto Pol. Mens Sana Siena
Capolingua Giuseppe Pol. Mens Sana Siena
14 4 ctg C Paciotti Giacomo Marathon Club Cral Mps
Negrini Luca A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Cavallaro Giovanbattista Marathon Club Cral Mps
15 5 ctg C Bernardi Diego A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti
Giuliani Andrea A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti
Bernini Lorenzo U.P. Policiano
16 7 ctg B Sanna Coccone Salvatore Pol. Mens Sana Siena
Franceschini Mauro Pol. Mens Sana Siena
Margiotta Antonio Circolo Volte Basse
17 6 ctg C Marchetti Flavio Pol. Mens Sana Siena
Francini Alessandro Pol. Mens Sana Siena
Peccianti Luca A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti
18 4 ctg A D'Ascenzi Giordano APD San Gimignano
Mori Andrea APD San Gimignano
Busciolano Sandro Apd San Gimignano
19 8 ctg B Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano
Bruni Francesco Pol. La Bulletta ASD
Faustini Alfredo Circolo Dei Risorti Buonconvento
20 2 ctg D Nasini Enrico A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Accioli Tiziano Atl. Sestini
Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
21 3 ctg D Vagnuzzi Carlo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
Forzini Egisto Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
Frontani Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
22 4 ctg D Menchetti Adriano Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.
Redi Nazzareno Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior.
Felici Fabio A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
23 1 ctg E Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps
Crezzini Arturo Marathon Club Cral Mps
Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
24 7 ctg C Caldesi Fulvio A.S.D. La Chianina
Attempati Andrea A.S.D. La Chianina
Vannuccini Biagio A.S.D. La Chianina
25 1 ctg F Corsini Sara A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Liverani Patrizia A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Di Benedetto Marika G.S. Costa D'Argento
26 5 ctg D Farnetani Livio Atl. Sinalunga
Massai Fabio Atl. Sinalunga
Bossi Franco Atl. Sinalunga
27 8 ctg C Pini Alberto G.S. Polizia di Stato
Torelli Simone G.S. Polizia di Stato
Gravina Sebastiano S.P. Torre Del Mangia S.I.E.S.
28 2 ctg F Pasquini Stefania A.S.D. UISP Chianciano
Sanarelli Nicoletta A.S.D. UISP Chianciano
Collini Gabriella A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
29 6 ctg D Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas Siena
Mazzeschi Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas Siena
Signorini Massimo G.P.A. Libertas Siena
30 9 ctg C Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e C.
Ferraro Angelo G.S. Polizia di Stato
Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
31 9 ctg B Albu Claudia Maria Pol. Mens Sana Siena
Giglioni Luca Pol. Mens Sana Siena
Ghezzi Moreno A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
32 2 ctg E Caterini Santino G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre Del Mangia S.I.E.S.
33 3 ctg F Neri Serena Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
Mazzini Rosa Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
Pescini Valeria Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
34 3 ctg E Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
35 7 ctg D Bracci Roberto G.S. Polizia di Stato
Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polizia di Stato
Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polizia Di Stato
36 4 ctg F Brega Daniela A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Boldi Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s.
Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
37 4 ctg E Amerini Bruno G.P. R.Valenti
Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s.
Cappai Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s.
38 5 ctg F Massa Martina G.P. R.Valenti
Martinelli Alice G.P. R.Valenti
Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R.Valenti
     
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e