www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
LA  "NOBILE"
Domenica 4 agosto 2013
MONTEPULCIANO
KM 9,600
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H MIN / Km
1 1 masch 1 C m Niola Attilio 1983 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.33.09 17,372 0.03.27
2 2 masch 2 C m Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.33.53 16,996 0.03.32
3 3 masch 1 B m Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.36.28 15,792 0.03.48
4 4 masch 1 F m Tumino Lorenzo 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.36.37 15,727 0.03.49
5 5 masch 1 E m Refi Mirko 1973 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.37.00 15,564 0.03.51
6 6 masch 3 C m Ragazzini Giacomo 1979 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.37.02 15,55 0.03.52
7 7 masch 1 A m Martinelli Lorenzo 1992 G.P. R.Valenti 0.37.09 15,502 0.03.52
8 8 masch 2 B m De Cubellis Diego 1984 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.37.15 15,46 0.03.53
9 9 masch 1 D m Serluca Andrea 1976 G.P. R.Valenti 0.37.46 15,249 0.03.56
10 10 masch 2 D m Pinna Gabriele 1976 G.P. R.Valenti 0.37.55 15,188 0.03.57
11 11 masch 2 F m Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.38.05 15,122 0.03.58
12 12 masch 4 C m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 G.P. R.Valenti 0.38.20 15,023 0.04.00
13 13 masch 1 G m Sinatti Stefano 1961 U.P. Policiano 0.38.35 14,926 0.04.01
14 14 masch 2 E m Bernini Lorenzo 1973 U.P. Policiano 0.38.37 14,913 0.04.01
15 15 masch 2 G m Prozzo Antonio 1959 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.38.43 14,874 0.04.02
16 16 masch 2 A m Platica Radu 1992 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.38.46 14,855 0.04.02
17 17 masch 3 E m Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.38.51 14,823 0.04.03
18 18 masch 3 A m Nistri Federico 1989 G.P. R.Valenti 0.39.02 14,754 0.04.04
19 19 masch 1 H m Mulas Natale 1955 U.P. Policiano 0.39.06 14,729 0.04.04
20 20 masch 3 F m Migliacci Stefano 1965 U.P. Policiano 0.39.09 14,71 0.04.05
21 21 masch 5 C m Margiotta Antonio 1980 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 0.39.13 14,685 0.04.05
22 22 masch 4 E m Malavolti Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.39.20 14,641 0.04.06
23 23 masch 3 B m Magliozzi Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.39.22 14,629 0.04.06
24 24 masch 6 C m Frullanti Cesare 1980 G.P. R.Valenti 0.39.25 14,61 0.04.06
25 25 masch 4 F m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.39.28 14,592 0.04.07
26 26 masch 5 E m Brogi Fabio 1972 G.P. R.Valenti 0.39.29 14,586 0.04.07
27 27 masch 5 F m Mazzierli Roberto 1965 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.39.40 14,518 0.04.08
28 28 masch 6 F m Nutarelli Luciano 1968 Atl. Sinalunga 0.39.46 14,482 0.04.09
29 29 masch 1 I m Tonelli Luigi 1952 Atl. Sestini 0.39.49 14,464 0.04.09
30 30 masch 7 F m Falchi Vieri 1965 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.40.08 14,35 0.04.11
31 31 masch 7 C m Corracchi Alessio 1982 Croce d'Oro Montale 0.40.17 14,296 0.04.12
32 32 masch 6 E m Maccari Pietro 1972 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.40.20 14,278 0.04.12
33 33 masch 8 F m Burroni Giovanni 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.40.23 14,261 0.04.12
34 34 masch 9 F m Mencacci Gianni 1967 Atl. Sinalunga 0.40.28 14,231 0.04.13
35 35 masch 3 G m Fabrizzi Franco 1959 Atl. Sinalunga 0.40.31 14,214 0.04.13
36 36 masch 4 G m Felici Fabio 1963 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.40.35 14,19 0.04.14
37 37 masch 10 F m Bianciardi Duccio 1966 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.40.46 14,127 0.04.15
38 38 masch 5 G m Alfieri Vincenzo 1959 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.40.52 14,092 0.04.15
39 39 masch 3 D m Di Cristo Ciro 1974 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.40.56 14,069 0.04.16
40 40 masch 6 G m Nappini G.Franco 1962 U.P. Policiano 0.40.59 14,052 0.04.16
41 41 masch 8 C m Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.41.01 14,041 0.04.16
42 42 masch 7 E m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.41.03 14,029 0.04.17
43 43 masch 4 D m Calussi Massimiliano 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.41.09 13,995 0.04.17
44 44 masch 8 E m Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra The Best Body 0.41.16 13,956 0.04.18
45 45 masch 2 H m Giuliani Andrea 1958 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.41.30 13,877 0.04.19
46 46 masch 5 D m Santini Federico 1977 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.41.43 13,805 0.04.21
47 47 masch 6 D m Ballotti Filippo 1975 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.41.46 13,788 0.04.21
48 48 masch 11 F m Rovai Alberto 1968 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.41.49 13,772 0.04.21
49 49 masch 9 E m Innocenti Emanuele 1970 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.41.52 13,756 0.04.22
50 50 masch 12 F m Romano Antonio 1965 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.41.54 13,745 0.04.22
51 51 masch 7 G m Innocenti Sergio 1963 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.41.57 13,728 0.04.22
52 52 masch 8 G m Fe' Marco 1961 Atl. Sinalunga 0.42.01 13,706 0.04.23
53 53 masch 3 H m Scaglia G.Marco 1957 U.P. Policiano 0.42.05 13,685 0.04.23
54 54 masch 10 E m Capacci G.Luca 1971 U.P. Policiano 0.42.09 13,663 0.04.23
55 55 masch 11 E m Vagaggini Diego 1970 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 0.42.12 13,647 0.04.24
56 56 masch 2 I m Baldi Rinaldo 1953 Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 0.42.13 13,644 0.04.24
57 57 masch 9 C m Coccone Sanna Salvatore 1980 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.42.15 13,631 0.04.24
58 58 masch 4 H m Brunelli Adriano 1956 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.42.22 13,593 0.04.25
59 59 masch 13 F m Monanni Enrico 1965 U.P. Policiano 0.42.26 13,572 0.04.25
60 60 masch 4 A m Marzi Luca 1989 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.42.29 13,556 0.04.26
61 1 femm 1 C f Castagna Concetta 1982 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.42.38 13,508 0.04.27
62 61 masch 14 F m Vannuccini Biagio 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.42.40 13,498 0.04.27
63 62 masch 9 G m Mazzuoli Marco 1959 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.42.43 13,482 0.04.27
64 63 masch 15 F m Sampieri Fabio 1966 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.42.45 13,471 0.04.27
65 64 masch 3 I m Patrussi Enzo 1949 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.42.48 13,456 0.04.28
66 65 masch 10 G m Cantagalli Guido 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.42.53 13,429 0.04.28
67 66 masch 7 D m Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.42.54 13,424 0.04.28
68 67 masch 11 G m Matini Luigi 1960 U.P. Policiano 0.42.58 13,403 0.04.29
69 68 masch 12 E m Miscetti Andrea 1970 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.42.59 13,398 0.04.29
70 69 masch 5 H m Nasini Enrico 1955 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.43.04 13,372 0.04.29
71 70 masch 13 E m Orsini Federici Cristiano 1973 U.P. Policiano 0.43.16 13,311 0.04.30
72 71 masch 4 B m Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.43.26 13,259 0.04.32
73 2 femm 1 B f Barneschi Francesca 1984 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.43.31 13,234 0.04.32
74 72 masch 14 E m Floriani Francesco 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.43.35 13,214 0.04.32
75 73 masch 15 E m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.43.41 13,184 0.04.33
76 74 masch 16 E m Francone Gianluca 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.43.55 13,114 0.04.35
77 75 masch 16 F m Peruzzi Andrea 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.43.57 13,104 0.04.35
78 76 masch 17 F m Bernetti Mauro 1964 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.44.03 13,074 0.04.35
79 77 masch 18 F m Ridoni Massimo 1965 Atl. Sestini 0.44.09 13,044 0.04.36
80 78 masch 10 C m De Rosa Gennaro 1982 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.44.11 13,034 0.04.36
81 79 masch 12 G m Barberini Pietro 1960 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.44.17 13,005 0.04.37
82 80 masch 8 D m Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.44.20 12,99 0.04.37
83 81 masch 17 E m Becatti Stefano 1969 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.44.22 12,981 0.04.37
84 82 masch 6 H m Iovine Edoardo 1956 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.44.32 12,932 0.04.38
85 3 femm 1 E f Chellini Sandra 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.44.34 12,922 0.04.39
86 83 masch 9 D m Franceschini Mauro 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.44.36 12,913 0.04.39
87 84 masch 19 F m Ciurlia Luca 1967 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.44.38 12,903 0.04.39
88 85 masch 4 I m Caruso Angelo 1950 U.P. Policiano 0.44.42 12,884 0.04.39
89 86 masch 11 C m Margiotta Cristian 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 0.44.48 12,855 0.04.40
90 4 femm 2 E f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.44.50 12,845 0.04.40
91 87 masch 5 A m Mariotti Bonucci Brando 1993 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.44.51 12,841 0.04.40
92 88 masch 18 E m Santinelli Luca 1969 A.S.D. UISP Abbadia S. S. 0.45.19 12,708 0.04.43
93 89 masch 12 C m Zullo Tommaso 1983 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.45.24 12,685 0.04.44
94 90 masch 10 D m Francioni Alessandro 1974 CRAL Whirlpool Siena 0.45.29 12,662 0.04.44
95 91 masch 19 E m Franci Gianni 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.45.37 12,625 0.04.45
96 92 masch 6 A m Croci Lorenzo 1990 Palestra The Best Body 0.45.40 12,611 0.04.45
97 93 masch 20 F m Martinelli Roberto 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.45.43 12,597 0.04.46
98 94 masch 5 I m Cristel Carlo 1953 G.P. R.Valenti 0.45.47 12,579 0.04.46
99 5 femm 1 H f Sassi Antonella 1958 G.S. Aurora 1948 0.45.48 12,574 0.04.46
100 95 masch 1 L m Bossi Franco 1947 Atl. Sinalunga 0.45.55 12,542 0.04.47
101 96 masch 21 F m Mancini Michele 1968 Atl. Sinalunga 0.46.05 12,497 0.04.48
102 97 masch 22 F m Solfanelli Mirko 1964 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.46.07 12,488 0.04.48
103 98 masch 23 F m Rondelli Roberto 1964 Prosport Ferrara 0.46.11 12,47 0.04.49
104 99 masch 13 C m Periccioli Federico 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 0.46.14 12,457 0.04.49
105 6 femm 2 B f Nocentini Veronica 1987 U.P. Policiano 0.46.16 12,448 0.04.49
106 100 masch 24 F m Frontani Massimo 1965 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.46.20 12,43 0.04.50
107 101 masch 7 H m Torsini Egisto 1956 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.46.28 12,394 0.04.50
108 102 masch 7 A m Maccioni Antonio 1995 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.46.35 12,363 0.04.51
109 103 masch 13 G m Fiengo Antonio 1961 Atl. Velletri 0.46.39 12,345 0.04.52
110 104 masch 14 G m Quattrucci Marco 1963 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.46.42 12,332 0.04.52
111 105 masch 15 G m Vagnozzi Carlo 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.46.48 12,306 0.04.53
112 106 masch 20 E m Leoncini Riccardo 1970 G.S. Lucignano 0.46.55 12,275 0.04.53
113 107 masch 25 F m Di Puorto Romeo 1964 U.P. Policiano 0.46.57 12,266 0.04.53
114 108 masch 16 G m Montefiori Marco 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.46.58 12,262 0.04.54
115 109 masch 26 F m Isolani Rodolfo 1964 U.P. Policiano 0.47.01 12,249 0.04.54
116 110 masch 11 D m Borgogni Gianni 1975 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.47.11 12,206 0.04.55
117 111 masch 21 E m Mattia Carlo 1971 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.47.27 12,137 0.04.57
118 112 masch 6 I m Barneschi Ivo 1953 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.47.34 12,107 0.04.57
119 113 masch 12 D m Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.47.35 12,103 0.04.57
120 114 masch 2 L m Falso Luigi Federico 1948 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.47.38 12,091 0.04.58
121 115 masch 8 H m Landozzi Guido 1957 G.S. La Pania 0.47.40 12,082 0.04.58
122 7 femm 1 D f De Rosa Silvia 1977 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.48.04 11,982 0.05.00
123 116 masch 13 D m Gravina Sebastiano 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.48.11 11,953 0.05.01
124 117 masch 5 B m Tordiglione Enrico 1985 A.S.D. Atl. Palazzolo 0.48.12 11,948 0.05.01
125 118 masch 6 B m Zerini Leonardo 1986 A.S.D. Atl. Palazzolo 0.48.15 11,936 0.05.02
126 119 masch 3 L m Lorenzoni Foscolo 1946 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.48.18 11,924 0.05.02
127 120 masch 22 E m Milaneschi Daniele 1972 G.P. R.Valenti 0.48.19 11,92 0.05.02
128 121 masch 23 E m Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.48.21 11,911 0.05.02
129 122 masch 27 F m Bassi Guido 1965 Atl. Sestini 0.48.23 11,903 0.05.02
130 123 masch 17 G m Menchetti Adriano 1961 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.48.28 11,883 0.05.03
131 124 masch 14 D m Balzano Maurizio 1975 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.48.31 11,87 0.05.03
132 125 masch 18 G m Pieri Claudio 1960 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.48.35 11,854 0.05.04
133 126 masch 7 I m Frullanti Enzo 1953 G.P. R.Valenti 0.48.42 11,826 0.05.04
134 8 femm 1 F f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.48.45 11,814 0.05.05
135 127 masch 24 E m Anselmi Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.48.57 11,767 0.05.06
136 9 femm 1 G f Collini Gabriella 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.49.01 11,749 0.05.06
137 128 masch 19 G m Cesaretti Lauro 1959 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.49.04 11,737 0.05.07
138 129 masch 25 E m Landi Alessio 1973 U.P. Policiano 0.49.07 11,725 0.05.07
139 130 masch 14 C m Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. R.Valenti 0.49.09 11,717 0.05.07
140 131 masch 8 I m Balestrini Carlo 1950 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.49.12 11,706 0.05.08
141 132 masch 26 E m Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.49.15 11,694 0.05.08
142 10 femm 2 D f Mariottini Elisa 1978 Atl. Sinalunga 0.49.18 11,682 0.05.08
143 133 masch 28 F m Cappelletti Enrico 1964 A.S.D. UISP Abbadia S. S. 0.49.21 11,67 0.05.08
144 134 masch 29 F m De Biasio Nicola 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.49.33 11,623 0.05.10
145 135 masch 30 F m Bacconi Riccardo 1965 Palestra The Best Body 0.49.35 11,615 0.05.10
146 136 masch 9 I m Sinatti Moreno 1949 U.P. Policiano 0.49.36 11,611 0.05.10
147 137 masch 9 H m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.49.40 11,596 0.05.10
148 138 masch 4 L m Caoduro Enzo 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.49.43 11,584 0.05.11
149 11 femm 2 G f Gambinossi Cinzia 1963 G.S. La Pania 0.49.47 11,568 0.05.11
150 139 masch 15 C m Seduttore Carmelo 1981 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.49.51 11,553 0.05.12
151 12 femm 2 F f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.50.37 11,378 0.05.16
152 140 masch 15 D m Rosati Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.50.40 11,367 0.05.17
153 141 masch 31 F m Serboli Fabrizio 1965 Atl. Sestini 0.50.43 11,356 0.05.17
154 13 femm 3 D f Pintore Mariangela 1977 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.50.47 11,341 0.05.17
155 142 masch 20 G m De Lellis Maurizio 1962 SP ADS Beati gli Ultimi 0.50.50 11,33 0.05.18
156 143 masch 21 G m Radi Nazzareno 1960 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.51.01 11,289 0.05.19
157 14 femm 3 F f Mascolo Carmela 1964 Subbiano Marathon 0.51.11 11,252 0.05.20
158 15 femm 3 B f Cesaretti Erika 1988 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.51.28 11,19 0.05.22
159 144 masch 10 H m Chionne Maurizio 1958 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.51.42 11,14 0.05.23
160 145 masch 1 M m Peruzzi Vittorio 1941 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.51.46 11,125 0.05.24
161 16 femm 3 G f Simonte Anna 1963 Atl. Velletri 0.51.49 11,115 0.05.24
162 17 femm 4 D f Meacci Ilaria 1978 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.51.51 11,107 0.05.24
163 146 masch 22 G m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.51.56 11,09 0.05.25
164 147 masch 23 G m Mangani Paolo 1963 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.52.00 11,075 0.05.25
165 148 masch 5 L m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.52.09 11,044 0.05.26
166 18 femm 3 E f Cassamally Meg 1971 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.52.11 11,036 0.05.26
167 149 masch 24 G m Piomboni Massimo 1961 U.P. Policiano 0.52.14 11,026 0.05.27
168 19 femm 1 I f Porri Roberta 1953 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.52.19 11,008 0.05.27
169 150 masch 25 G m Mazzierli Paolo 1962 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.52.24 10,991 0.05.28
170 151 masch 10 I m Risini Fausto 1952 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.52.26 10,984 0.05.28
171 20 femm 4 F f Platica Valentina 1966 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.52.30 10,97 0.05.28
172 152 masch 26 G m Belotti Gaspare 1960 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.52.32 10,963 0.05.28
173 153 masch 27 E m Ciacci Gianpiero 1973 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.52.41 10,932 0.05.29
174 154 masch 11 I m Banelli Luciano 1949 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.52.45 10,918 0.05.30
175 21 femm 5 D f Machetti Emanuela 1976 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.52.51 10,897 0.05.30
176 155 masch 12 I m Artini Ubaldo 1952 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.52.56 10,88 0.05.31
177 156 masch 32 F m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R.Valenti 0.53.04 10,853 0.05.32
178 157 masch 27 G m Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.53.27 10,775 0.05.34
179 158 masch 33 F m Aldinucci Carlo 1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.53.34 10,751 0.05.35
180 159 masch 2 M m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0.53.47 10,708 0.05.36
181 160 masch 11 H m Menchi Rogai Sergio 1955 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.53.50 10,698 0.05.37
182 161 masch 12 H m Vanacore Sergio 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.53.57 10,675 0.05.37
183 162 masch 13 I m Pratesi Enzo 1951 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.54.01 10,662 0.05.38
184 163 masch 14 I m Ciabattini Euro 1951 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.54.16 10,613 0.05.39
185 164 masch 28 E m Rocchi Andrea 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.54.19 10,603 0.05.40
186 22 femm 4 G f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.54.20 10,601 0.05.40
187 23 femm 5 G f Buresti Tiziana 1962 U.P. Policiano 0.54.21 10,597 0.05.40
188 165 masch 34 F m Bastiani Carlo 1965 Pol. Farnetella 0.54.24 10,587 0.05.40
189 166 masch 15 I m Palleri Luciano 1952 Olympic Runners Lama 0.54.29 10,571 0.05.41
190 167 masch 16 I m Annetti Giuseppe 1949 U.P. Policiano 0.54.32 10,561 0.05.41
191 168 masch 13 H m Saturno Antonio 1956 Subbiano Marathon 0.54.36 10,548 0.05.41
192 169 masch 17 I m Cocchi Umberto 1951 U.P. Policiano 0.54.44 10,522 0.05.42
193 24 femm 6 G f Tanganelli Rosanna 1962 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.54.45 10,519 0.05.42
194 25 femm 7 G f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.54.59 10,475 0.05.44
195 170 masch 35 F m Cioli Roberto 1967 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.55.02 10,465 0.05.44
196 171 masch 7 B m Lippiello Diego 1987 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.55.08 10,446 0.05.45
197 172 masch 14 H m Farnetani Livio 1955 Atl. Sinalunga 0.55.13 10,43 0.05.45
198 173 masch 6 L m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.55.21 10,405 0.05.46
199 26 femm 4 E f Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.55.37 10,355 0.05.48
200 174 masch 15 H m Contemori Mauro 1958 Atl. Sinalunga 0.55.39 10,349 0.05.48
201 27 femm 5 E f Rubeca Rosita 1970 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.55.56 10,297 0.05.50
202 175 masch 7 L m Ascanio Remo 1947 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.56.08 10,26 0.05.51
203 176 masch 18 I m Ravani Giovanni 1951 Pod. Riccione Corre 0.56.10 10,254 0.05.51
204 177 masch 36 F m Pagliai Roberto 1967 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.56.25 10,208 0.05.53
205 28 femm 8 G f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.56.26 10,205 0.05.53
206 178 masch 8 L m Salvadori  Domenico 1947 Atl. Sinalunga 0.56.31 10,19 0.05.53
207 179 masch 28 G m Gatti Alfredo 1963 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.56.32 10,187 0.05.53
208 180 masch 16 H m Forzini Rolando 1954 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.56.33 10,184 0.05.53
209 29 femm 6 D f Riganelli Cristina 1976 U.P. Policiano 0.56.36 10,175 0.05.54
210 30 femm 6 E f Pascucci Paola 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.56.58 10,11 0.05.56
211 181 masch 3 M m Neri Giuliano 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.57.18 10,051 0.05.58
212 31 femm 5 F f Ugolini Lucia 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.57.42 9,981 0.06.01
213 182 masch 16 D m Pizzinelli Andrea 1977 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.58.01 9,927 0.06.03
214 183 masch 37 F m Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.58.12 9,896 0.06.04
215 184 masch 9 L m Pianigiani Mauro 1948 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.58.44 9,806 0.06.07
216 185 masch 17 H m Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.58.53 9,781 0.06.08
217 186 masch 38 F m Mazzetti Claudio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.58.55 9,775 0.06.08
218 187 masch 17 D m Pellegrini Edoardo 1978 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.59.14 9,723 0.06.10
219 32 femm 6 F f Panichi Rosalba 1964 U.P. Policiano 0.59.16 9,718 0.06.10
220 33 femm 9 G f Pampaloni Barbara 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.00.06 9,583 0.06.16
221 188 masch 18 D m Zafferani Gianluca 1974 U.P. Policiano 1.00.09 9,575 0.06.16
222 34 femm 7 D f Albu Claudia Maria 1975 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.00.28 9,525 0.06.18
223 189 masch 19 I m Cenni Marco 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.00.32 9,514 0.06.18
224 190 masch 10 L m Villa Paolo 1947 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.00.45 9,48 0.06.20
225 191 masch 18 H m Tiezzi Massimo 1956 Atl. Sinalunga 1.01.03 9,434 0.06.22
226 192 masch 19 D m Barbagli Francesco 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.01.05 9,429 0.06.22
227 193 masch 8 B m Tiezzi Alessandro 1985 Atl. Sinalunga 1.01.07 9,423 0.06.22
228 35 femm 8 D f Bandinelli Laura 1976 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.01.14 9,406 0.06.23
229 194 masch 11 L m Magi Luciano 1945 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.01.47 9,322 0.06.26
230 195 masch 12 L m Blasi Enzo 1947 U.P. Policiano 1.01.54 9,304 0.06.27
231 196 masch 4 M m Gibin Amilcare 1938 U.P. Policiano 1.01.57 9,297 0.06.27
232 36 femm 10 G f Martinelli Gabriella 1962 G.P. R.Valenti 1.01.59 9,292 0.06.27
233 197 masch 29 G m Ulivelli Marco 1963 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.02.01 9,287 0.06.28
234 198 masch 30 G m Meacci Fausto 1961 Atl. Sinalunga 1.02.48 9,171 0.06.33
235 199 masch 8 A m Gori Alberto 1991 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.03.02 9,137 0.06.34
236 37 femm 2 H f Mazzoni Enrica 1958 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.04.01 8,997 0.06.40
237 38 femm 11 G f Fanelli Antonia 1961 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.04.08 8,98 0.06.41
238 200 masch 39 F m Leotta Sebastiano 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.04.11 8,973 0.06.41
239 201 masch 13 L m Bignardi Ivo 1947 Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 1.04.51 8,881 0.06.45
240 39 femm 12 G f Boldi Carla 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.05.35 8,782 0.06.50
241 202 masch 20 I m Pignata Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.05.39 8,773 0.06.50
242 203 masch 5 M m Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.05.40 8,771 0.06.50
243 40 femm 7 E f Martinelli Alice 1972 G.P. R.Valenti 1.05.44 8,762 0.06.51
244 204 masch 6 M m Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. R.Valenti 1.05.46 8,757 0.06.51
245 205 masch 14 L m Lorenzini Gilberto 1948 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.08.21 8,426 0.07.07
246 41 femm 13 G f Massa Martina 1962 G.P. R.Valenti 1.08.59 8,349 0.07.11
247 206 masch 7 M m Galluzzi Galliano 1938 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.09.26 8,295 0.07.14
248 207 masch 31 G m Ferrieri Ivano 1963 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.09.35 8,277 0.07.15
249 42 femm 3 H f Ghiottini Adriana 1958 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 1.11.19 8,076 0.07.26
250 43 femm 14 G f Borgoncino Cristina 1963 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.12.51 7,906 0.07.35
251 208 masch 21 I m Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.13.16 7,861 0.07.38
252 44 femm 4 H f Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R.Valenti 1.14.56 7,686 0.07.48
253 209 masch 32 G m Nannetti Giuliano 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.20.15 7,177 0.08.22
254 210 masch 8 M m Muzzi Mario 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.22.19 6,997 0.08.35
255 211 masch 15 L m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.22.49 6,955 0.08.38
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e