www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
2a CASTELDELPIANO AL TRAMONTO
Gara del Circuito Corri in Maremma
Sabato 10 agosto 2013
CASTELDELPIANO (GR)
KM 7,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m / f Categ. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO MEDIA
1 1 masch 1 assol m boscarini jacopo costa d'argento 0.26.54 3.27
2 2 masch 2 assol m silicani andrea atletica casone noceto 0.27.12 3.29
3 3 masch 3 assol m lubrano gabriele costa d'argento 0.27.43 3.33
4 4 masch 1 B m giambrone giuseppe gs polizia di stato siena 0.28.33 3.40
5 5 masch 1 D m sbordone francesco asd 4 stormo 0.29.00 3.43
6 6 masch 2 D m oronzini alessandro gs bancari romani 0.29.15 3.45
7 7 masch 1 E m tumino lorenzo il gregge ribelle 0.29.34 3.47
8 8 masch 1 A m de cubellis diego torre del mangia 0.29.57 3.50
9 9 masch 2 E m infante giovanni team marathon bike 0.30.06 3.52
10 10 masch 3 E m carlini stefano uisp chianciano terme 0.30.17 3.53
11 11 masch 1 C m arrigoni manuel gs bancari romani 0.30.19 3.53
12 12 masch 4 E m bordino roberto uisp grosseto 0.30.21 3.53
13 13 masch 2 B m viola iacopo costa d'argento 0.30.23 3.54
14 14 masch 2 A m de bernardi gino costa d'argento 0.30.47 3.57
15 15 masch 5 E m ranica gherardo luigi uisp grosseto 0.30.58 3.58
16 16 masch 2 C m meiattini massimo asd la chianina 0.31.07 3.59
17 17 masch 3 B m posolini igor firenze triathlon 0.31.08 3.59
18 18 masch 3 C m cavallaro giovambattista cral marathon mps 0.31.39 4.03
19 19 masch 3 A m masetti alessandro team marathon bike 0.31.43 4.04
20 20 masch 1 F m prozzo antonio il gregge ribelle 0.31.44 4.04
21 21 masch 4 A m coraggio simone atletica la rampa 0.31.53 4.05
22 22 masch 6 E m carbone massimo dlf grosseto 0.31.56 4.06
23 23 masch 5 A m sbordone salvatore asd 4 stormo 0.31.57 4.06
24 24 masch 4 C m pirrotta bruno cral marathon mps 0.32.06 4.07
25 1 femm 1 assol f stankiewicz katerina team marathon bike 0.32.07 4.07
26 25 masch 2 F m nerozzi luca team marathon bike 0.32.10 4.07
27 26 masch 6 A m magliozzi alessandro uisp chianciano terme 0.32.22 4.09
28 27 masch 3 D m casini riccardo team marathon bike 0.32.23 4.09
29 28 masch 4 B m senesi alessio team marathon bike 0.32.24 4.09
30 29 masch 7 E m quattrini angelo team marathon bike 0.32.31 4.10
31 30 masch 8 E m lai carlo team marathon bike 0.32.32 4.10
32 31 masch 1 H m balestri stefano atletica vinci 0.32.39 4.11
33 32 masch 5 B m cheli luigi team marathon bike 0.32.40 4.11
34 33 masch 4 D m pepi graziano team marathon bike 0.32.41 4.11
35 34 masch 3 F m ruotolo antonio uisp grosseto 0.32.45 4.12
36 35 masch 6 B m senesi stefano team marathon bike 0.32.52 4.13
37 36 masch 4 F m landi loriano team marathon bike 0.33.02 4.14
38 37 masch 5 D m cavallo david libero 0.33.06 4.15
39 2 femm 2 assol f furlani daniela uisp chianciano terme 0.33.22 4.17
40 38 masch 1 G m civilini elvio atletica follonica 0.33.28 4.17
41 39 masch 9 E m bresciani vittorio medirun cus bergamo 0.33.31 4.18
42 40 masch 2 H m pecorino ignazio vigili del fuoco grosseto 0.33.50 4.20
43 41 masch 10 E m cezza alessandro team marathon bike 0.33.54 4.21
44 42 masch 2 G m della santina gino reale stato dei presidi 0.33.59 4.21
45 43 masch 6 D m ghezzi moreno uisp chianciano terme 0.34.01 4.22
46 44 masch 5 F m de bernardi luigi costa d'argento 0.34.02 4.22
47 45 masch 7 B m merlini paolo team marathon bike 0.34.03 4.22
48 46 masch 7 D m fantacci mauro team marathon bike 0.34.04 4.22
49 47 masch 3 G m nasini enrico il gregge ribelle 0.34.04 4.22
50 48 masch 7 A m mariotti bonucci brando siena runners 0.34.08 4.23
51 49 masch 6 F m barberini pietro polisportiva montalto 0.34.09 4.23
52 3 femm 3 assol f ottobrino antonella asd 4 stormo 0.34.10 4.23
53 50 masch 7 F m garosi fausto equipe golfo baratti 0.34.12 4.23
54 51 masch 5 C m giansanti fabio team marathon bike 0.34.15 4.23
55 52 masch 8 B m bulgherini dario team marathon bike 0.34.16 4.24
56 53 masch 8 D m tonini marco atletica sinalunga 0.34.17 4.24
57 54 masch 8 A m bruni leonardo happy runner club 0.34.18 4.24
58 55 masch 9 D m taddei emiliano team marathon bike 0.34.18 4.24
59 56 masch 10 D m monisteri francesco uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0.34.21 4.24
60 57 masch 6 C m crocetti walter team marathon bike 0.34.24 4.25
61 58 masch 8 F m gargani gianfranco team marathon bike 0.34.31 4.26
62 59 masch 11 D m bonadonna alessio team marathon bike 0.34.32 4.26
63 60 masch 11 E m bernetti mauro uisp chianciano terme 0.34.33 4.26
64 61 masch 3 H m patrussi enzo il gregge ribelle 0.34.33 4.26
65 62 masch 4 H m pellegrini paolo maremma extreme 0.34.34 4.26
66 63 masch 12 D m tafani sandro polisportiva oltrarno 0.34.40 4.27
67 64 masch 13 D m mazzantini alberti federico team marathon bike 0.34.44 4.27
68 65 masch 9 F m palma massimo cappuccini siena 0.34.53 4.28
69 66 masch 14 D m rossi luca team marathon bike 0.34.55 4.29
70 67 masch 12 E m bandini sauro rinascita montevarchi 0.34.56 4.29
71 68 masch 7 C m poggiani luca team marathon bike 0.34.58 4.29
72 69 masch 13 E m fiaschi fabio upd isolotto 0.35.00 4.29
73 70 masch 8 C m perini alessandro gs le panche castelquarto 0.35.04 4.30
74 71 masch 10 F m barrasso antonio reale stato dei presidi 0.35.09 4.30
75 72 masch 14 E m pallini alberto team marathon bike 0.35.12 4.31
76 73 masch 15 E m marianelli danilo team marathon bike 0.35.13 4.31
77 74 masch 11 F m agnorelli stefano maraton club mps siena 0.35.22 4.32
78 4 femm 1 N f chellini sandra il gregge ribelle 0.35.23 4.32
79 75 masch 12 F m taliani massimo team marathon bike 0.35.38 4.34
80 5 femm 1 M f merola maria asd 4 stormo 0.35.40 4.34
81 76 masch 15 D m rossi david team marathon bike 0.35.41 4.34
82 77 masch 1 I m lorenzoni foscolo il gregge ribelle 0.35.50 4.36
83 6 femm 1 O f sassi antonella gs il fiorino 0.35.57 4.37
84 78 masch 9 C m stefanucci simone team marathon bike 0.35.59 4.37
85 79 masch 13 F m formisano giovanni dlf grosseto 0.36.01 4.37
86 80 masch 16 D m santiccioli mirko team marathon bike 0.36.02 4.37
87 81 masch 10 C m rosati michele torre del mangia 0.36.07 4.38
88 82 masch 16 E m piro stefano asd 4 stormo 0.36.09 4.38
89 83 masch 9 A m salvadori luca jacopo libero 0.36.17 4.39
90 84 masch 17 D m panconi andrea team marathon bike 0.36.20 4.39
91 85 masch 17 E m cesaretti massimo cappuccini siena 0.36.21 4.40
92 86 masch 18 D m renieri massimo asd 4 stormo 0.36.31 4.41
93 87 masch 18 E m maccabruni andrea libero 0.36.32 4.41
94 88 masch 5 H m goretti renato team marathon bike 0.36.33 4.41
95 7 femm 1 L f di benedetto marika costa d'argento 0.36.48 4.43
96 89 masch 14 F m maccarini fabio team marathon bike 0.36.49 4.43
97 8 femm 2 N f sanarelli nicoletta uisp chianciano terme 0.36.53 4.44
98 90 masch 15 F m felici fabio uisp chianciano terme 0.36.54 4.44
99 91 masch 4 G m picchianti orlando reale stato dei presidi 0.37.26 4.48
100 92 masch 19 E m giannini paolo team marathon bike 0.37.32 4.49
101 93 masch 20 E m papalini mirco ostia antica athletae 0.37.33 4.49
102 94 masch 11 C m capolsini daniele uisp chianciano terme 0.37.35 4.49
103 95 masch 6 H m potena roberto csi casalecchio 0.37.39 4.50
104 96 masch 21 E m acampa giuseppe asd 4 stormo 0.37.40 4.50
105 97 masch 12 C m mori sergio team marathon bike 0.37.41 4.50
106 98 masch 22 E m falconi mirco uisp grosseto 0.37.42 4.50
107 99 masch 5 G m coffa giuseppe team marathon bike 0.37.44 4.50
108 100 masch 16 F m tanganelli andrea team marathon bike 0.37.55 4.52
109 101 masch 17 F m maggiotto maurizio team marathon bike 0.37.59 4.52
110 102 masch 23 E m guiducci gionni team marathon bike 0.37.59 4.52
111 103 masch 6 G m ruotolo alessandro asd 4 stormo 0.38.01 4.52
112 104 masch 7 G m giovannetti alfredo ss atletica 78 0.38.32 4.56
113 105 masch 18 F m carlino gaetano asd 4 stormo 0.38.33 4.57
114 9 femm 3 N f betti cristina team marathon bike 0.38.34 4.57
115 106 masch 7 H m battagin paolo cral alenia aermacchi 0.38.38 4.57
116 107 masch 19 D m guerrini massimiliano team marathon bike 0.38.45 4.58
117 108 masch 2 I m pierattelli luigi cappuccini siena 0.38.48 4.58
118 109 masch 3 I m sbrilli domenico uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0.38.59 5.00
119 110 masch 8 H m grassi loriano c.s. luivan settignano 0.39.19 5.02
120 111 masch 24 E m argenti marco asd 4 stormo 0.39.30 5.04
121 10 femm 2 M f duchi laura gs bancari romani 0.39.33 5.04
122 11 femm 4 N f segreto barbara team marathon bike 0.39.40 5.05
123 112 masch 20 D m nanni giulio torre del mangia 0.39.58 5.07
124 113 masch 9 H m vignozzi alessandro fiesole outback 0.40.10 5.09
125 114 masch 10 H m ciabattini euro uisp chianciano terme 0.40.12 5.09
126 12 femm 3 M f biliazzi ilaria gs le panche castelquarto 0.40.16 5.10
127 115 masch 8 G m giovani claudio reale stato dei presidi 0.40.29 5.11
128 13 femm 2 L f cesaretti erika cappuccini siena 0.40.41 5.13
129 116 masch 19 F m cesaretti lauro cappuccini siena 0.40.42 5.13
130 14 femm 5 N f ciani elena team marathon bike 0.40.46 5.14
131 117 masch 9 G m di nucci enzo atletica follonica 0.40.50 5.14
132 118 masch 10 A m sabatini paolo libero 0.40.53 5.14
133 119 masch 4 I m nori roberto gs le panche castelquarto 0.40.58 5.15
134 120 masch 25 E m mascagni massimo libero 0.41.31 5.19
135 121 masch 26 E m grisoli fabrizio roma road runners club 0.41.38 5.20
136 122 masch 27 E m morgiani riccardo team marathon bike 0.41.43 5.21
137 123 masch 11 A m pellegrini ettore libero 0.42.04 5.24
138 124 masch 10 G m loffredo giovanni reale stato dei presidi 0.42.08 5.24
139 125 masch 21 D m carusone gianni asd atletica palazzolo 0.42.15 5.25
140 126 masch 20 F m cencini domenico uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0.42.23 5.26
141 15 femm 6 N f cogno silvia team marathon bike 0.42.31 5.27
142 16 femm 7 N f pennarella anna asd 4 stormo 0.42.38 5.28
143 127 masch 11 H m ravalli giovanni asd riccione corre 0.42.41 5.28
144 17 femm 4 M f muresan georgeta costa d'argento 0.42.46 5.29
145 18 femm 8 N f bonari paola team marathon bike 0.42.47 5.29
146 128 masch 28 E m pettazzi alessandro libero 0.42.49 5.29
147 19 femm 2 O f benedetti silvana costa d'argento 0.43.20 5.33
148 20 femm 9 N f cheli monia libero 0.43.27 5.34
149 129 masch 9 B m guidati massimo team marathon bike 0.43.43 5.36
150 21 femm 10 N f cherubini sabrina team marathon bike 0.44.39 5.43
151 130 masch 5 I m salvadori domenico atletica sinalunga 0.44.51 5.45
152 22 femm 3 O f piloni patrizia cral alenia aermacchi 0.45.30 5.50
153 23 femm 11 N f goretti catia cral marathon mps 0.45.50 5.53
154 131 masch 11 G m spaggiari luigi team marathon bike 0.45.53 5.53
155 132 masch 12 G m laudato agostino asd 4 stormo 0.46.10 5.55
156 133 masch 21 F m santella david team marathon bike 0.46.14 5.56
157 134 masch 13 C m papalini giampaolo team marathon bike 0.46.38 5.59
158 24 femm 12 N f duchi enrica gs bancari romani 0.46.57 6.01
159 135 masch 10 B m grassi davide libero 0.47.33 6.06
160 25 femm 5 M f galella tiziana team marathon bike 0.48.06 6.10
161 136 masch 22 D m pitorri marco libero 0.48.17 6.11
162 137 masch 22 F m cucullo paolo libero 0.49.02 6.17
163 138 masch 12 A m mascagni guido libero 0.50.56 6.32
164 139 masch 6 I m picciocchi domenico team marathon bike 0.53.59 6.55
165 140 masch 7 I m rosati giuseppe torre del mangia 1.02.39 8.02
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a m e m o r i a d e l l e t u e c o r s e