www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
4a SALI E SCENDI ALLE SORGENTI
Domenica 11 agosto 2013
VIVO D' ORCIA
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H
1 1 masch 1 B m Giambrone Giuseppe 1979 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.42.42 14,050
2 2 masch 2 B m Pallotta Antonello 1974 Bolsena forum 0.44.10 13,584
3 3 masch 1 A m Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.45.11 13,278
4 4 masch 3 B m Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.45.13 13,268
5 5 masch 4 B m Cencini Luca 1976 Atl. Sinalunga 0.46.53 12,797
6 6 masch 2 A m Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.47.35 12,608
7 7 masch 5 B m Nottolini Andrea 1974 A.S.D. UISP Abbadia S. S. 0.47.59 12,503
8 8 masch 3 A m Nistri Federico 1989 G.P. R.Valenti 0.48.00 12,499
9 9 masch 1 C m Burroni Giovanni 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.48.12 12,447
10 10 masch 2 C m Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.48.14 12,439
11 11 masch 3 C m Nutarelli Luciano 1968 Atl. Sinalunga 0.48.55 12,265
12 12 masch 4 C m Bianciardi Duccio 1966 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.49.59 12,003
13 13 masch 5 C m Coli Luigi 1967 U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 0.50.30 11,880
14 14 masch 1 D m Felici Fabio 1963 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.51.24 11,672
15 15 masch 6 C m Frontani Massimo 1965 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.51.26 11,665
16 16 masch 4 A m Mariotti Bonucci Brando 1993 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.51.43 11,601
17 17 masch 7 C m Tonini Marco 1972 Atl. Sinalunga 0.52.00 11,538
18 18 masch 8 C m Vannuccini Biagio 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.52.22 11,457
19 1 femm 1 B f Furlani Daniela 1974 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.52.29 11,431
20 19 masch 2 D m Giuliani Andrea 1958 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.53.04 11,306
21 20 masch 3 D m Brunelli Adriano 1956 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.53.23 11,239
22 21 masch 9 C m Bernetti Mauro 1964 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.54.12 11,069
23 22 masch 10 C m Monisteri Francesco 1969 A.S.D. UISP Abbadia S. S. 0.54.17 11,052
24 23 masch 11 C m Emili Gino 1966 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.55.41 10,775
25 24 masch 6 B m Guerra Alberto 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.55.55 10,730
26 25 masch 4 D m Barberini Pietro 1960 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.55.57 10,723
27 26 masch 12 C m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.56.00 10,714
28 27 masch 1 E m Bossi Franco 1947 Atl. Sinalunga 0.56.03 10,704
29 28 masch 13 C m Miscetti Andrea 1970 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.56.08 10,688
30 29 masch 14 C m Leoncini Riccardo 1970 G.S. Lucignano 0.56.10 10,682
31 30 masch 5 D m Quattrucci Marco 1963 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.56.26 10,631
32 31 masch 6 D m Sorbi Andrea 1956 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.56.47 10,566
33 32 masch 7 B m Rosati Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.57.18 10,471
34 33 masch 7 D m Taliani Massimo 1960 Team Marathon Bike 0.57.28 10,440
35 2 femm 1 C f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.57.44 10,392
36 34 masch 2 E m Falso Luigi Federico 1948 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.57.46 10,386
37 35 masch 15 C m Pellegrini Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.57.58 10,350
38 36 masch 8 D m Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.58.25 10,270
39 37 masch 8 B m Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. R.Valenti 0.58.30 10,256
40 38 masch 9 B m Nicolini Pierluigi 1974 San Galgano Runners 0.58.38 10,232
41 39 masch 9 D m Menchetti Adriano 1961 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.59.16 10,123
42 40 masch 10 D m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.59.32 10,078
43 41 masch 11 D m Bianciardi Ranieri 1955 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.59.38 10,061
44 42 masch 12 D m Cesaretti Lauro 1959 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.59.41 10,052
45 43 masch 3 E m Sbrilli Domenico 1947 A.S.D. UISP Abbadia S. S. 0.59.46 10,038
46 44 masch 16 C m Anselmi Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.59.49 10,030
47 45 masch 4 E m Nicchi Santi 1953 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.59.51 10,024
48 46 masch 17 C m Bartalini Simone 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.00.32 9,911
49 47 masch 5 E m Caoduro Enzo 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.00.36 9,900
50 3 femm 1 D f Sassi Antonella 1958 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.00.45 9,876
51 48 masch 18 C m Martinelli Roberto 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.01.14 9,798
52 49 masch 19 C m Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.01.15 9,795
53 50 masch 6 E m Pierattelli Luigi 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.01.30 9,756
54 51 masch 13 D m Pieri Claudio 1960 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.01.53 9,695
55 52 masch 20 C m Bianchini Massimo 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.01.59 9,679
56 53 masch 14 D m Redi Nazzareno 1960 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.02.16 9,635
57 54 masch 10 B m Olmastroni Duccio 1976 G.S. Poggio al Vento 1.02.32 9,594
58 55 masch 15 D m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.02.33 9,592
59 56 masch 16 D m Garassi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.02.37 9,582
60 57 masch 7 E m Risini Fausto 1952 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.03.25 9,461
61 58 masch 8 E m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.03.40 9,424
62 59 masch 21 C m Botarelli Nicola 1972 G.S. Poggio al Vento 1.03.50 9,399
63 60 masch 11 B m Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.04.09 9,353
64 4 femm 1 A f Cesaretti Erika 1988 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.04.12 9,345
65 5 femm 1 E f Porri Roberta 1953 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 1.04.14 9,340
66 61 masch 17 D m Guerrieri Massimo 1957 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.04.16 9,336
67 62 masch 1 F m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.04.20 9,326
68 63 masch 18 D m Cafagna Antonio 1962 Palestra The Best Body 1.04.32 9,297
69 64 masch 22 C m Pagni Giuliano 1964 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.05.21 9,181
70 6 femm 2 C f Butini Michela 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.06.17 9,052
71 7 femm 3 C f Monaci Francesca 1966 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.06.24 9,036
72 65 masch 9 E m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.07.18 8,915
73 66 masch 19 D m Forzini Rolando 1954 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.07.35 8,877
74 8 femm 4 C f Sbardellati Roberta 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.07.36 8,875
75 67 masch 10 E m Pratesi Enzo 1951 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.07.59 8,825
76 9 femm 5 C f Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.08.44 8,729
77 68 masch 11 E m Magi Luciano 1945 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.08.45 8,727
78 10 femm 2 D f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.09.01 8,693
79 69 masch 12 E m Cenni Marco 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.09.03 8,689
80 70 masch 23 C m Carusone Gianni 1973 A.S.D. Atl. Palazzolo 1.10.18 8,534
81 71 masch 24 C m Cencini Loriano 1971 Atl. Sinalunga 1.10.48 8,474
82 11 femm 3 D f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.10.51 8,468
83 72 masch 13 E m Artini Ubaldo 1952 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.10.53 8,464
84 73 masch 14 E m Di Bisceglie Maurizio 1952 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.10.55 8,460
85 74 masch 2 F m Neri Giuliano 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.10.59 8,452
86 75 masch 25 C m Leotta Sebastiano 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.11.20 8,411
87 76 masch 26 C m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R.Valenti 1.13.37 8,150
88 12 femm 4 D f Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.15.51 7,910
89 77 masch 15 E m Villa Paolo 1947 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.19.50 7,515
90 78 masch 20 D m Canestrari Mauro 1962 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.19.57 7,504
91 79 masch 27 C m Millacci Stefano 1968 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.20.20 7,469
92 13 femm 2 B f Tanganelli Ilaria 1979 G.S. Poggio al Vento 1.20.51 7,421
93 80 masch 21 D m Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.21.04 7,401
94 81 masch 16 E m Pignata Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.21.09 7,393
95 82 masch 22 D m Ferrieri Ivano 1963 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1.27.10 6,883
96 83 masch 3 F m Seriacopi Giuliano 1936 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.28.50 6,754
97 14 femm 5 D f Massa Martina 1962 G.P. R.Valenti 1.30.05 6,660
98 84 masch 4 F m Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. R.Valenti 1.30.20 6,642
99 15 femm 6 D f Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R.Valenti 1.30.23 6,638
100 85 masch 23 D m Biagiutti Renato 1957 asd roma triathlon 1.36.30 6,217
101 86 masch 24 D m Percuoco Giuseppe 1959 asd roma triathlon 1.36.31 6,216
102 87 masch 17 E m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.46.42 5,623
103 88 masch 5 F m Muzzi Mario 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.46.43 5,622
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e