www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
17a PASSEGGIATA DI FINE AGOSTO
Domenica 18 agosto 2013
PIANELLA
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Martinelli Lorenzo 1992 G.P. R. Valenti
2 2 masch Bossini Alessandro 1979 Team Marathon Bike 
3 3 masch Tumino Lorenzo 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
4 4 masch Cavallaro Giovan Battista 1977 Marathon Club Cral Mps
5 5 masch Malavolti Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
6 6 masch Falchi Vieri 1965 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
7 7 masch Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
8 8 masch Bernardi Diego 1973 G.S. Monteaperti
9 9 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana
10 10 masch Signorini Massimo 1968 G.P.A. Libertas
11 11 masch Grandi Duccio 1962 Pol. Mens Sana
12 12 masch Landi Loriano 1963 Team Marathon Bike 
13 13 masch Bianciardi Duccio 1966 G.S. Polizia di Stato
14 14 masch Giorgetti Guido 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps
15 15 masch Esposito Valerio 1985 Pol. Mens Sana
16 16 masch Cantagalli Guido 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
17 17 masch Paciotti Giacomo 1971 Marathon Club Cral Mps
18 18 masch Salah Sandar 1984 Pol. Mens Sana
19 19 masch Emili Gino 1966 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
20 20 masch Rosati Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
21 21 masch Guerra Alberto 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
22 1 femm Tiberi Lucia 1970 G.S. Il Fiorino
23 22 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
24 23 masch Bruni Alessandro 1962 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
25 24 masch Leoncini Riccardo 1970 G.S. Lucignano
26 2 femm Sassi Antonella 1958 G.S. Aurora 1948
27 3 femm Chellini Sandra 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
28 4 femm Mala Stepanka 1971 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
29 25 masch Fusi Simone 1970 Cral Whirlpool
30 26 masch Franci Gianni 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
31 27 masch Landozzi Guido 1957 G.S. La Pania
32 28 masch Gravina Sebastiano 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
33 29 masch Martini Roberto 1966 Pol. Mens Sana
34 30 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
35 31 masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Marathon Club Cral Mps
36 32 masch Pullano Simone 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
37 33 masch Brizzi Marcello 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps
38 34 masch Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
39 35 masch Pieri Claudio 1960 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
40 36 masch Giannini Paolo 1966 Team Marathon Bike 
41 5 femm Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato
42 37 masch Caoduro Enzo 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
43 38 masch Pierattelli Luigi 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
44 39 masch Cinci Nicola 1975 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
45 40 masch Milaneschi Daniele 1972 G.P. R. Valenti
46 41 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo 1958 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
47 42 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato
48 43 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
49 44 masch Buccianti Tommaso 1974 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
50 45 masch Becattini Marco 1990 G.S. Aurora 1948
51 6 femm Monaci Francesca 1966 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
52 46 masch Rusci Sergio 1951 Marathon Club Cral Mps
53 47 masch Pagano Massimo 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
54 48 masch Capperucci Niccolò 1977 A.S.D. Siena Runners
55 49 masch Pinzi Valter 1948 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
56 7 femm Liverani Beatrice 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
57 50 masch Aldinucci Carlo 1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
58 51 masch Caterini Santi 1951 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
59 8 femm Caltieri Carmen 1981 G.S. Aurora 1948
60 52 masch Pinassi Michele 1978 G.S. Aurora 1948
61 53 masch Magi Luciano 1945 Marathon Club Cral Mps
62 54 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
63 9 femm Butini Michela 1969 A.S.D. Siena Runners
64 55 masch Fornai Simone 1970 A.S.D. Siena Runners
65 56 masch Artini Ubaldo 1952 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
66 57 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1967 G.S. Polizia di Stato
67 58 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R. Valenti
68 10 femm Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
69 59 masch Giannini Paolo 1962 G.S. Monteaperti
70 60 masch Pinzi Fabrizio 1953 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
71 61 masch Bralia Paolo 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
72 11 femm Pampaloni Barbara 1962 G.S. Bellavista
73 62 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
74 63 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio 1952 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
75 12 femm Loffredo Cristina 1974 Marathon Club Cral Mps
76 64 masch Salvadori Domenico 1947 Atl Sinalunga
77 13 femm Mini Gaia 1968 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
78 65 masch Cenni Marco 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps
79 14 femm Albu Claudia Maria 1975 Pol. Mens Sana
80 66 masch Neri Giuliano 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
81 67 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
82 15 femm Chiarelli Emanuela 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
83 68 masch Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
84 69 masch Rossi Massimo 1963 Cral Whirlpool
85 16 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
86 17 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
87 18 femm Ciommo Antonella 1966 G.S. Aurora 1948
88 19 femm Martinelli Gabriella 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
89 20 femm Massa Martina 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
90 21 femm Marzi Elisa 1992 G.S. Aurora 1948
91 70 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
92 71 masch Pignata Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
93 72 masch Bignardi Ivo 1947 Atl. Sangiovannese
94 73 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato
95 74 masch Amerini Bruno 1939 G.P. R. Valenti
96 75 masch Monciatti Simone 1963 G.S. Aurora 1948
97 76 masch Ferrieri Ivano 1963 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
98 22 femm Cavallini Roberta 1958 G.S. Aurora 1948
99 77 masch Liverani Sergio 1931 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
100 23 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
101 24 femm Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R. Valenti
102 78 masch Mucciarini Massimo 1955 G.P. R. Valenti
103 79 masch Agricoli Paolo 1957 Pol. Mens Sana
104 80 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
105 81 masch Muzzi Mario 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
106 82 masch Nannetti Giuliano 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e