www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
31a PASSEGGIATA SOTTO LE STELLE
Mercoledi 21 agosto 2013
SIENA:  La Lizza  Scacciapensieri  La Lizza
KM 7,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Martinelli Lorenzo 1002 G.P. R. Valenti
2 2 masch Cannucci Matteo 1990 G.S. Il Fiorino (FI)
3 3 masch Lachi Alessio 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
4 4 masch Gabsi Farah 1959 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
5 5 masch Placido Giancarlo 1962 Runners Chieti
6 6 masch Cavallaro Giovan Battista 1977 Marathon Club Cral Mps
7 7 masch Volpi Roberto 1973 Pol. Mens Sana
8 8 masch Margiotta Antonio 1980 Circolo Arci Volte Basse
9 9 masch Bernardi Diego 1973 G.S. Monteaperti
10 10 masch Marconi Francesco 1974 Marathon Club Cral Mps
11 11 masch Negrini Luca 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
12 12 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana
13 13 masch Pirrotta Bruno 1974 Marathon Club Cral Mps
14 14 masch Bianciardi Duccio 1966 G.S. Polizia di Stato
15 15 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 G.S. Bellavista
16 16 masch Bocherini Paolo 1973 Pol. Omega.com S.Miniato (PI)
17 1 femm Furlani Daniela 1974 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
18 17 masch Esposito Valerio 1985 Pol. Mens Sana
19 18 masch Andinolfi Giuseppe 1992 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
20 19 masch Giorgetti Guido 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps
21 20 masch Anatrini Tommaso 1970 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
22 21 masch Petracchi Antonio 1991 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
23 22 masch Bandini Sauro 1964 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
24 23 masch Paciotti Giacomo 1971 Marathon Club Cral Mps
25 24 masch Mechi Antonio 1965 Marathon Club Cral Mps
26 25 masch Santucci Marco 1975 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
27 2 femm Carpino Angela 1987 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
28 26 masch Zhuravlov Sergii 1995 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
29 27 masch Sampieri Fabio 1966 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 
30 28 masch Sorbi Andrea 1956 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 
31 29 masch Bernetti Mauro 1964 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
32 30 masch Cantagalli Guido 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
33 31 masch Salah Sandar  1984 Pol. Mens Sana
34 32 masch Governi Guido 1969 A.S.D. Siena Runners
35 33 masch Piazzini David 1969 Pentasport Valdesa
36 34 masch Ciurlia Luca 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
37 35 masch Chiezzi Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
38 36 masch Vannuccini Daniele 1991 Pol. Trieste
39 37 masch Arcamone Andrea 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato
40 38 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato
41 39 masch Calvagna Danilo 1991 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
42 40 masch Chini Alessandro 1959 Marathon Club Cral Mps
43 41 masch Leoncini Riccardo 1970 G.S. Lucignano
44 42 masch Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Marathon Club Cral Mps
45 43 masch Lenzini Michele 1970 Pol. Trieste
46 44 masch Scapecchi Stefano 1976 Marathon Club Cral Mps
47 45 masch Franci Gianni 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
48 46 masch Martini Roberto 1966 Pol. Mens Sana
49 3 femm Mala Stepanka 1971 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 
50 47 masch Fusi Simone 1970 Cral Whirlpool
51 4 femm Fontanelli Anna Lisa 1982 G.S. Bellavista
52 48 masch Conti Riccardo 1978 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
53 49 masch Francioni Alessandro 1974 Cral Whirlpool
54 50 masch Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
55 51 masch Milaneschi Daniele 1972 G.P. R. Valenti
56 52 masch Franceschini Mauro 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
57 53 masch Spinelli Carlo 1958 G.S. Bellavista
58 54 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
59 55 masch Pieri Claudio 1960 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
60 56 masch Niccolai Giovanni 1981 G.S. Poggio al Vento
61 57 masch Del Canto Attilio 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
62 58 masch Borgogni Alfredo 1974 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
63 59 masch Mulinacci Pietro 1977 Marathon Club Cral Mps
64 60 masch Capperucci Niccolò 1971 A.S.D. Siena Runners
65 61 masch Mattia Carlo 1971 Pol. Mens Sana
66 62 masch Civai Gianni 1961 G.S. Monteaperti
67 63 masch Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
68 64 masch Iodice Luigi  1992 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
69 65 masch Landozzi Guido 1957 G.S. La Pania
70 66 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
71 67 masch Gravina Sebastiano 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
72 68 masch Palmieri Fabio 1974 Marathon Club Cral Mps
73 5 femm Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato
74 69 masch Mariotti Mauro 1961 G.S. Monteaperti
75 70 masch Arena Antonio 1950 G.S. Aurora 1948
76 71 masch Giaia Francesco 1990 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
77 72 masch Orsolini Andrea 1965 Pol. Trieste
78 73 masch Vannuccini Carlo 1963 Pol. Trieste
79 74 masch Marrazzo Antonio 1951 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 
80 75 masch Buccianti Tommaso 1974 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 
81 76 masch Corsi Marco 1961 G.S. Bellavista
82 77 masch Aldinucci Carlo 1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
83 78 masch Cinci Nicola 1975 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
84 79 masch Sinatti Gianni 1973 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento
85 6 femm Memmi Tamara 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato
86 7 femm Liverani Patrizia 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
87 80 masch Botarelli Nicola 1972 G.S. Poggio al Vento
88 81 masch Serpi Claudio 1955 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
89 82 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato
90 83 masch Butini Paolo Stefano 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato
91 84 masch Ciabattini Euro 1951 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
92 85 masch Pierattelli Luigi 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 
93 86 masch Vanacore Sergio 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps
94 87 masch Pagano Massimo 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
95 8 femm Governini Alessandra 1976 U.P. Policiano (R)
96 88 masch Frontani Massimo 1965 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
97 89 masch Artini Ubaldo 1952 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 
98 90 masch Caoduro Enzo 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 
99 91 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio 1952 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 
100 92 masch Michelangeli Mattia 1994 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
101 9 femm Liverani Beatrice 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
102 93 masch Meucci Claudio 1968 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
103 94 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
104 95 masch Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Siena Runners
105 96 masch Chesi Rino 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps
106 97 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato
107 98 masch Crezzini Arturo 1947 Marathon Club Cral Mps
108 99 masch Cordone Riccardo 1982 Marathon Club Cral Mps
109 100 masch Spina Alfio 1981 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
110 101 masch Rusci Sergio 1951 Marathon Club Cral Mps
111 102 masch Miccoli Alessandro 1988 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
112 10 femm Butini Michela 1969 A.S.D. Siena Runners
113 103 masch Cresti Francesco 1977 A.S.D. Siena Runners
114 11 femm Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Siena Runners
115 104 masch Pinzi Walter 1948 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
116 105 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R. Valenti
117 106 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 
118 12 femm Monaci Francesca 1966 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
119 13 femm Tinfena Cristina 1965 Marathon Club Cral Mps
120 14 femm Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
121 107 masch Nappi A. Aldo 1958 G.S. Bellavista
122 108 masch Cannucci Giulio 1986 G.S. Aurora 1948
123 109 masch Cannucci Mauro 1958 G.S. Aurora 1948
124 110 masch Giannini Paolo 1962 G.S. Monteaperti
125 15 femm Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato
126 111 masch Rabazzi Gian Paolo 1972 Marathon Club Cral Mps
127 112 masch Bernardi Giancarlo 1951 G.S. Aurora 1948
128 113 masch Scali Francesco 1977 G.P. R. Valenti
129 16 femm Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. Uisp Chianciano
130 17 femm Johnson Elisabetta 1973 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
131 114 masch Magi Luciano 1945 Marathon Club Cral Mps
132 115 masch Vannuzzi Carlo 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
133 18 femm Lauretti Irene 1983 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
134 116 masch Sacco Palmino  1965 Pol. Mens Sana
135 117 masch Guerrini Luca 1984 Pol. Mens Sana
136 19 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
137 20 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
138 118 masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Marathon Club Cral Mps
139 119 masch Burrini Luca 1978 A.S.D. Siena Runners
140 120 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
141 21 femm Mori Alessandra 1982 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
142 22 femm Bandinelli Sara 1980 Pol. Mens Sana
143 121 masch Chiaroni Andrea 1978 A.S.D. Siena Runners
144 23 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 G.S. Aurora 1948
145 24 femm Casaioli Sofia 1994 G.S. Aurora 1948
146 122 masch Monaci Alessandro 1979 Pol. Mens Sana
147 123 masch Scali Luca 1960 G.S. Bellavista
148 124 masch Marroni Edoardo 1973 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
149 125 masch Ulivelli Marco 1963 Pol. Mens Sana
150 126 masch Sammicheli Gabriele 1970 Pol. Mens Sana
151 127 masch Corallo Biagio 1957 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
152 25 femm Pampaloni Barbara 1962 G.S. Bellavista
153 128 masch Maffei Marco 1973 Libero
154 26 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
155 27 femm Albu Claudia Maria 1975 Pol. Mens Sana
156 28 femm Bandinelli Laura 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
157 129 masch Rotunno Paolo 1946 G.S. Monteaperti
158 130 masch Allegri Fabio 1946 Marathon Club Cral Mps
159 131 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
160 132 masch Pratesi Enzo 1951 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
161 133 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato
162 134 masch Casaioli Mario 1956 G.S. Aurora 1948
163 135 masch Messina Pietro 1940 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
164 136 masch Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
165 137 masch Pignata Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
166 29 femm Tanganelli Ilaria 1971 G.S. Poggio al Vento
167 138 masch Pepi Valerio 1955 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
168 139 masch Ferrieri Ivano 1963 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
169 30 femm Cavallini Roberta 1958 G.S. Aurora 1948
170 31 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
171 140 masch Monciatti Marco 1960 G.S. Aurora 1948
172 141 masch Galluzzi Galliano 1938 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
173 142 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 
174 143 masch Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 Marathon Club Cral Mps
175 32 femm Fanetti Alessandra 1964 Pol. Mens Sana
176 33 femm Greco Concetta 1978 Libero
177 144 masch Muzzi Mario 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
178 145 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e