www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
39a MARCIA DEL CAPERCIO
Gara del Circuito Corri in Maremma
Sabato 24 agosto 2013
ARCIDOSSO (GR)
KM 10,200
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m / f Categ. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO MEDIA
1 1 masch AssM boscarini jacopo costa d'argento 0.35.45 3.30
2 2 masch AssM lubrano gabriele costa d'argento 0.36.24 3.34
3 3 masch AssM checcacci michele team marathon bike 0.37.06 3.38
4 4 masch 1 D m sbordone francesco asd 4 stormo 0.37.45 3.42
5 5 masch 1 E m papini enrico bolsena forum sport 0.37.56 3.43
6 6 masch 1 B m celeghin marco team marathon bike 0.38.05 3.44
7 7 masch 2 E m lachi alessio il gregge ribelle 0.38.29 3.46
8 8 masch 3 E m benedetti paolo uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0.38.52 3.49
9 9 masch 1 C m taliani massimiliano team marathon bike 0.39.06 3.50
10 10 masch 4 E m infante giovanni team marathon bike 0.39.22 3.52
11 11 masch 2 B m viola iacopo costa d'argento 0.39.37 3.53
12 12 masch 5 E m tumino lorenzo il gregge ribelle 0.39.53 3.55
13 13 masch 2 C m arrigoni manuel gs bancari romani 0.40.02 3.55
14 14 masch 1 F m nottolini claudio uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0.40.08 3.56
15 15 masch 6 E m ranica gherardo uisp grosseto 0.40.24 3.58
16 16 masch 7 E m campani sauro atletica castiglionese 0.40.24 3.58
17 17 masch 1 A m de bernardi gino costa d'argento 0.40.28 3.58
18 18 masch 8 E m mauri renzo sbr3 0.40.58 4.01
19 19 masch 2 D m dalgas alessandro sbr3 0.41.04 4.02
20 20 masch 9 E m rossato michele costa d'argento 0.41.05 4.02
21 21 masch 10 E m burroni giovanni torre del mangia 0.41.35 4.05
22 1 femm AssF stankiewicz katerina team marathon bike 0.41.47 4.06
23 22 masch 11 E m costanzo fiorenzo reale stato dei presidi 0.41.56 4.07
24 23 masch 3 C m nottolini andrea uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0.42.02 4.07
25 24 masch 2 F m nerozzi luca team marathon bike 0.42.13 4.08
26 25 masch 12 E m carbonari franco reale stato dei presidi 0.42.19 4.09
27 26 masch 3 B m posolini igor firenze triathlon 0.42.23 4.09
28 27 masch 4 C m santagati lorenzo ymca runners 0.42.26 4.10
29 28 masch 13 E m carbone massimo dlf grosseto 0.42.31 4.10
30 29 masch 4 B m cheli luigi team marathon bike 0.42.37 4.11
31 30 masch 5 B m senesi alessio team marathon bike 0.42.42 4.11
32 31 masch 14 E m quattrini angelo team marathon bike 0.42.49 4.12
33 32 masch 5 C m pirrotta bruno cral marathon mps 0.42.51 4.12
34 33 masch 3 D m pepi graziano team marathon bike 0.43.27 4.16
35 34 masch 3 F m landi loriano team marathon bike 0.43.40 4.17
36 35 masch 4 F m felici fabio uisp chianciano terme 0.43.46 4.17
37 36 masch 1 G m civilini elvio atletica follonica 0.43.53 4.18
38 37 masch 2 A m masetti alessandro sbr3 0.44.24 4.21
39 38 masch 3 A m valenti mattia il gregge ribelle 0.44.28 4.22
40 39 masch 6 C m muratori francesco atletica follonica 0.44.42 4.23
41 40 masch 7 C m martinelli massimo atletica costa etrusca 0.44.49 4.24
42 41 masch 5 F m garosi fausto equipe golfo baratti 0.44.52 4.24
43 42 masch 1 H m pecorino ignazio vigili del fuoco grosseto 0.44.53 4.24
44 43 masch 4 D m ghezzi moreno uisp chianciano terme 0.45.00 4.25
45 44 masch 2 G m della santina gino reale stato dei presidi 0.45.06 4.25
46 45 masch 5 D m giallaurito arcangelo asd 4 stormo 0.45.15 4.26
47 46 masch 6 B m bulgherini dario team marathon bike 0.45.17 4.26
48 47 masch 15 E m bandini sauro rinascita montevarchi 0.45.24 4.27
49 48 masch 8 C m giansanti fabio team marathon bike 0.45.37 4.28
50 49 masch 6 F m clarichetti mauro torre del mangia 0.45.41 4.29
51 50 masch 6 D m lo faro andrea libero 0.45.41 4.29
52 51 masch 2 H m pellegrini paolo maremma extreme 0.45.45 4.29
53 52 masch 9 C m bernardini luca uisp piombino 0.45.47 4.29
54 53 masch 10 C m poggiani luca team marathon bike 0.45.48 4.29
55 54 masch 7 F m conte alessandro atletica follonica 0.45.54 4.30
56 55 masch 7 D m taddei emiliano team marathon bike 0.46.03 4.31
57 56 masch 11 C m crocetti walter team marathon bike 0.46.04 4.31
58 57 masch 16 E m materazzi giancarlo cava amalfi 0.46.08 4.31
59 58 masch 8 D m vagaggini diego uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0.46.11 4.32
60 59 masch 9 D m andreini vanni cral nuovo pignone 0.46.13 4.32
61 60 masch 4 A m sbordone salvatore asd 4 stormo 0.46.15 4.32
62 61 masch 10 D m mazzantini alberti federico team marathon bike 0.46.17 4.32
63 62 masch 3 G m gettatelli stefano anguillara sabazia running club 0.46.18 4.32
64 63 masch 8 F m ottaviani enzo costa d'argento 0.46.34 4.34
65 64 masch 4 G m procopio giuseppe team marathon bike 0.46.58 4.36
66 65 masch 11 D m bonadonna alessio team marathon bike 0.47.15 4.38
67 66 masch 9 F m formisano giovanni dlf grosseto 0.47.16 4.38
68 67 masch 12 D m brunotti gino polisportiva montalto 0.47.20 4.38
69 68 masch 10 F m barrasso antonio reale stato dei presidi 0.47.28 4.39
70 69 masch 13 D m panconi andrea team marathon bike 0.47.32 4.40
71 70 masch 17 E m marianelli danilo team marathon bike 0.47.37 4.40
72 71 masch 5 A m bosa riccardo reale stato dei presidi 0.47.45 4.41
73 2 femm AssF merola maria asd 4 stormo 0.47.59 4.42
74 72 masch 11 F m agnorelli stefano maraton club mps siena 0.48.00 4.42
75 73 masch 3 H m goretti renato team marathon bike 0.48.03 4.43
76 74 masch 14 D m rossi david team marathon bike 0.48.08 4.43
77 75 masch 5 G m citernesi mauro mezza maratona a staffetta 0.48.11 4.43
78 76 masch 12 F m monteforte umberto team marathon bike 0.48.32 4.45
79 3 femm AssF liverani patrizia il gregge ribelle 0.48.35 4.46
80 77 masch 12 C m rosati michele torre del mangia 0.48.41 4.46
81 78 masch 18 E m maccarucci claudio team marathon bike 0.48.46 4.47
82 79 masch 13 C m mori sergio team marathon bike 0.49.01 4.48
83 80 masch 13 F m maggiotto maurizio team marathon bike 0.49.03 4.49
84 81 masch 19 E m cesaretti massimo cappuccini siena 0.49.11 4.49
85 82 masch 6 A m procopio pietro team marathon bike 0.49.13 4.50
86 83 masch 1 I m petrella emilio asd 4 stormo 0.49.14 4.50
87 84 masch 20 E m guiducci gionni team marathon bike 0.49.17 4.50
88 85 masch 14 F m ciolfi maurizio team marathon bike 0.49.18 4.50
89 86 masch 15 D m fantacci mauro team marathon bike 0.49.19 4.50
90 87 masch 16 D m renieri massimo asd 4 stormo 0.49.24 4.51
91 88 masch 14 C m zeppo simone asd 4 stormo 0.49.29 4.51
92 89 masch 21 E m romeo giuseppe cral marathon mps 0.49.31 4.51
93 90 masch 17 D m paioletti paolo team marathon bike 0.49.35 4.52
94 91 masch 15 F m lorenzoni marco team marathon bike 0.49.36 4.52
95 92 masch 22 E m giannini paolo team marathon bike 0.49.38 4.52
96 93 masch 23 E m falconi mirco uisp grosseto 0.49.47 4.53
97 94 masch 16 F m maccarini fabio team marathon bike 0.49.52 4.53
98 4 femm 1 N f sanarelli nicoletta uisp chianciano terme 0.49.53 4.53
99 95 masch 17 F m carlino gaetano asd 4 stormo 0.49.58 4.54
100 96 masch 4 H m potena roberto csi casalecchio 0.50.09 4.55
101 97 masch 18 F m romani samuele uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0.50.11 4.55
102 98 masch 19 F m taliani massimo team marathon bike 0.50.19 4.56
103 5 femm 1 O f bonari laura team marathon bike 0.50.23 4.56
104 99 masch 6 G m coffa giuseppe team marathon bike 0.50.25 4.57
105 100 masch 24 E m pittiglio armando team marathon bike 0.50.26 4.57
106 101 masch 20 F m barberini pietro polisportiva montalto 0.50.31 4.57
107 102 masch 7 G m giovannetti alfredo ss atletica 78 0.50.35 4.58
108 103 masch 25 E m mirandoli marco ussa rozzano 0.50.55 5.00
109 104 masch 26 E m butelli andrea reale stato dei presidi 0.51.01 5.00
110 105 masch 2 I m pierattelli luigi cappuccini siena 0.51.03 5.00
111 106 masch 3 I m sbrilli domenico uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0.51.14 5.01
112 6 femm 2 O f polvani carolina team marathon bike 0.51.18 5.02
113 107 masch 8 G m picchianti orlando reale stato dei presidi 0.51.18 5.02
114 108 masch 15 C m sani sebastiano libero 0.51.22 5.02
115 109 masch 5 H m voltini giancarlo podisti livornesi 0.51.24 5.02
116 110 masch 9 G m mazocchi fulvio libero 0.51.46 5.05
117 7 femm 2 N f betti cristina team marathon bike 0.51.57 5.06
118 111 masch 6 H m vignozzi alessandro fiesole outback 0.52.01 5.06
119 8 femm 1 M f sanfilippo miriam reale stato dei presidi 0.52.22 5.08
120 112 masch 7 H m cerbioni stefano gs il fiorino 0.52.24 5.08
121 113 masch 21 F m cesaretti lauro cappuccini siena 0.52.27 5.09
122 9 femm 1 L f cesaretti erika cappuccini siena 0.52.28 5.09
123 114 masch 8 H m ciabattini euro uisp chianciano terme 0.52.29 5.09
124 115 masch 27 E m morgiani riccardo uisp grosseto 0.52.32 5.09
125 116 masch 28 E m vignoli fabio libero 0.52.38 5.10
126 117 masch 10 G m ruotolo alessandro asd 4 stormo 0.52.46 5.10
127 118 masch 18 D m rossi roberto team marathon bike 0.53.02 5.12
128 119 masch 19 D m vannelli massimiliano cral whirpool 0.53.10 5.13
129 120 masch 29 E m argenti marco asd 4 stormo 0.53.21 5.14
130 121 masch 30 E m paoletti marcello canottieri firenze 0.53.27 5.14
131 122 masch 20 D m nanni giulio torre del mangia 0.53.33 5.15
132 10 femm 2 M f duchi laura gs bancari romani 0.53.48 5.16
133 123 masch 31 E m acampa giuseppe asd 4 stormo 0.54.13 5.19
134 124 masch 4 I m nori roberto gs le panche castelquarto 0.54.17 5.19
135 125 masch 21 D m guerrini massimiliano team marathon bike 0.54.42 5.22
136 11 femm 3 O f isolani manuela team cellfood 0.54.53 5.23
137 12 femm 3 N f santoro paola castello lari 0.55.01 5.24
138 126 masch 11 G m loffredo giovanni reale stato dei presidi 0.55.22 5.26
139 127 masch 9 H m ravalli giovanni asd riccione corre 0.55.39 5.27
140 13 femm 3 M f d'amato elisa podisti livornesi 0.55.59 5.29
141 128 masch 22 D m barberini lorenzo libero 0.56.12 5.31
142 129 masch 32 E m bettazzi alessandro libero 0.56.14 5.31
143 130 masch 5 I m mannari piero podisti livornesi 0.56.28 5.32
144 14 femm 4 N f pennarella anna asd 4 stormo 0.56.43 5.34
145 131 masch 12 G m bonazza paolo team marathon bike 0.56.43 5.34
146 132 masch 33 E m corsinotti giuliano libero 0.57.11 5.36
147 15 femm 5 N f cherubini sabrina team marathon bike 0.57.44 5.40
148 16 femm 6 N f cheli monia libero 0.58.08 5.42
149 17 femm 7 N f fatarella barbara libero 0.58.11 5.42
150 18 femm 4 O f bartolommei fiorenza libero 0.58.16 5.43
151 133 masch 22 F m cencini domenico uisp abbadia s.salvatore 0.58.43 5.45
152 134 masch 34 E m canuzzi leonardo team marathon bike 0.58.50 5.46
153 135 masch 6 I m salvadori domenico atletica sinalunga 0.59.06 5.48
154 136 masch 23 D m del conte federico libero 0.59.10 5.48
155 19 femm 8 N f duchi enrica gs bancari romani 0.59.16 5.49
156 137 masch 13 G m laudato agostino asd 4 stormo 0.59.39 5.51
157 138 masch 7 A m antonuzzi paolo atletica soranese 0.59.48 5.52
158 139 masch 35 E m malinverno maurizio libero 0.59.58 5.53
159 20 femm 9 N f goretti catia maraton club mps siena 1.00.41 5.57
160 21 femm 4 M f galella tiziana libero 1.01.13 6.00
161 140 masch 14 G m spaggiari luigi team marathon bike 1.01.26 6.01
162 141 masch 7 B m grassi davide libero 1.01.51 6.04
163 22 femm 5 O f rossi valeria reale stato dei presidi 1.02.53 6.10
164 142 masch 24 D m pitorri marco libero 1.04.23 6.19
165 23 femm 2 L f maggiotto elisa team marathon bike 1.05.17 6.24
166 143 masch 7 I m picciocchi domenico team marathon bike 1.07.53 6.39
167 24 femm 6 O f cassano teresa libero 1.16.40 7.31
168 144 masch 8 I m rosati giuseppe torre del mangia 1.20.48 7.55
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t