www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
40a edizione  5 TORRI IN NOTTURNA
Venerdi 30 agosto 2013
RAPOLANO TERME
9a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2013 PER CATEGORIE GIOVANILi
KM 9
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H MIN / Km
1 1 masch Passarello Stefano 1981 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.27.24 19,712 0.03.03
2 2 masch Silicani Andrea 1975 Atl. Casone Noceto 0.27.42 19,499 0.03.05
3 3 masch Lachi Alessio 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.29.12 18,497 0.03.15
4 4 masch Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 G.P. R.Valenti 0.29.37 18,236 0.03.17
5 5 masch Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.29.40 18,206 0.03.18
6 6 masch De Cubellis Diego 1984 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.30.35 17,660 0.03.24
7 7 masch Alboni Simone 1972 Atl. Sestini 0.30.41 17,602 0.03.25
8 8 masch La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.31.02 17,404 0.03.27
9 9 masch Nistri Federico 1989 G.P. R.Valenti 0.31.09 17,339 0.03.28
10 10 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.31.17 17,265 0.03.29
11 11 masch Magliozzi Alessandro 1987 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.31.38 17,074 0.03.31
12 12 masch Pinna Gabriele 1976 G.P. R.Valenti 0.31.41 17,047 0.03.31
13 13 masch Nutarelli Luciano 1968 Atl. Sinalunga 0.32.11 16,782 0.03.35
14 14 masch Musetti Moreno 1963 A.S.D. Polizia Municipale Carrara 0.32.13 16,764 0.03.35
15 15 masch Brogi Fabio 1972 G.P. R.Valenti 0.32.15 16,747 0.03.35
16 16 masch Bartemucci Andrea 1988 U.P. Policiano 0.32.17 16,730 0.03.35
17 17 masch Bresci Stefano 1962 U.P. Policiano 0.32.19 16,713 0.03.35
18 18 masch Nottolini Andrea 1974 A.S.D. UISP Abbadia S. S. 0.32.21 16,695 0.03.36
19 19 masch Cencini Luca 1976 Atl. Sinalunga 0.32.22 16,687 0.03.36
20 1 femm Giachi Chiara 1982 Libertas Atletica Valdelsa 0.32.26 16,652 0.03.36
21 20 masch Bernardi Diego 1973 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.32.34 16,584 0.03.37
22 21 masch Bianchi Gianni 1967 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.32.36 16,567 0.03.37
23 22 masch Vaiani Lisi Federico 1973 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.32.37 16,559 0.03.37
24 23 masch Pellegrinelli Marco 1974 U.P. Policiano 0.32.41 16,525 0.03.38
25 24 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.32.51 16,441 0.03.39
26 25 masch Menci Massimiliano 1972 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.32.53 16,425 0.03.39
27 26 masch Capresi Alessandro 1970 Palestra Gymnasium 0.32.54 16,416 0.03.39
28 27 masch Bani Federico 1973 G.P. R.Valenti 0.32.54 16,416 0.03.39
29 2 femm Furlani Daniela 1974 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.33.00 16,366 0.03.40
30 28 masch Serluca Andrea 1976 G.P. R.Valenti 0.33.02 16,350 0.03.40
31 29 masch Becherini Paolo 1973 Pol. Omega 0.33.04 16,333 0.03.40
32 30 masch Frullanti Cesare 1980 G.P. R.Valenti 0.33.10 16,284 0.03.41
33 31 masch Rovai Alberto 1968 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.33.13 16,260 0.03.41
34 3 femm Carpino Angela 1987 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.33.14 16,252 0.03.42
35 32 masch Angori Lorenzo 1974 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.33.18 16,219 0.03.42
36 33 masch Valenti Mattia 1984 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.33.26 16,154 0.03.43
37 34 masch Quattrini Angelo 1967 Team Marathon Bike 0.33.27 16,146 0.03.43
38 35 masch Santucci Marco 1975 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.33.31 16,114 0.03.43
39 36 masch Gravina Sebastiano 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.33.38 16,058 0.03.44
40 37 masch Zhuravlov Sergii 1995 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.33.39 16,050 0.03.44
41 38 masch Amato Giuseppe 1973 G.S. Cittą di Sesto 0.33.40 16,042 0.03.44
42 39 masch Boscagli Jacopo 1977 Societą Romole e Remo 0.33.42 16,026 0.03.45
43 40 masch Romano Antonio 1965 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.33.43 16,019 0.03.45
44 41 masch Peluzzi Nicola 1972 Subbiano Marathon 0.33.44 16,011 0.03.45
45 42 masch Brusciolano Sandro 1970 APD San Gimignano 0.33.50 15,963 0.03.46
46 43 masch Di Renzone Claudio 1963 Atl. Sinalunga 0.33.50 15,963 0.03.46
47 44 masch Romanelli David 1968 Subbiano Marathon 0.33.54 15,932 0.03.46
48 45 masch Brunelli Adriano 1956 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.33.56 15,916 0.03.46
49 46 masch Massai Fabio 1971 Atl. Sinalunga 0.33.59 15,893 0.03.47
50 47 masch Vannuccini Biagio 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.34.02 15,869 0.03.47
51 48 masch Refi Mirko 1973 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.34.05 15,846 0.03.47
52 49 masch Brandini Mirko 1976 G.P. R.Valenti 0.34.07 15,831 0.03.47
53 50 masch Anatrini Tommaso  1970 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.34.09 15,815 0.03.48
54 51 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.34.10 15,807 0.03.48
55 52 masch Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra The Best Body 0.34.13 15,784 0.03.48
56 53 masch Paciotti Giacomo 1971 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.34.16 15,761 0.03.48
57 54 masch Peruzzi Andrea 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.34.17 15,754 0.03.49
58 55 masch Calattini Alessandro 1978 Pol. Olimpia  Atl. Colle Val d'Elsa 0.34.19 15,738 0.03.49
59 56 masch Baroni Massimo 1954 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.34.28 15,670 0.03.50
60 57 masch Caini Marco 1976 Palestra Gymnasium 0.34.31 15,647 0.03.50
61 58 masch Alessandri Salvatore 1958 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.34.32 15,640 0.03.50
62 4 femm Barneschi Francesca 1984 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.34.37 15,602 0.03.51
63 59 masch Vannuccini Mario 1959 Atl. Sinalunga 0.34.39 15,587 0.03.51
64 60 masch Sorbi Andrea 1956 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.34.41 15,572 0.03.51
65 61 masch Sguerri Enrico 1979 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.34.43 15,557 0.03.51
66 62 masch Accioli Tiziano 1968 Atl. Sestini 0.34.44 15,550 0.03.52
67 63 masch Provvedi Franco 1971 Pol. Olimpia  Atl. Colle Val d'Elsa 0.34.48 15,520 0.03.52
68 64 masch Giaccherini Paolo 1968 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.34.52 15,490 0.03.52
69 5 femm Romanelli Daniela 1973 Subbiano Marathon 0.34.52 15,490 0.03.52
70 65 masch Bernetti  Mauro 1964 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.34.55 15,468 0.03.53
71 66 masch Bigiarini Fabio 1985 U.P. Policiano 0.34.58 15,446 0.03.53
72 67 masch Giuliani Andrea 1958 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.35.00 15,431 0.03.53
73 68 masch Mazzini Juri 1974 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.35.04 15,402 0.03.54
74 69 masch Arcamone Andrea 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.35.06 15,387 0.03.54
75 70 masch Croci Lorenzo 1990 Palestra The Best Body 0.35.18 15,300 0.03.55
76 71 masch Matini Luigi 1960 U.P. Policiano 0.35.20 15,285 0.03.56
77 72 masch Bernini Lorenzo 1973 U.P. Policiano 0.35.23 15,264 0.03.56
78 73 masch Bernardini Simone 1980 AVIS Foiano 0.35.25 15,249 0.03.56
79 74 masch Scaglia Giammarco 1957 U.P. Policiano 0.35.38 15,157 0.03.58
80 75 masch Pica Gabriele 1980 Pol. Olimpia  Atl. Colle Val d'Elsa 0.35.48 15,086 0.03.59
81 76 masch Balzano Maurizio 1975 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.35.49 15,079 0.03.59
82 77 masch Mancini Michele 1968 Atl. Sinalunga 0.35.54 15,044 0.03.59
83 78 masch Spensierati Andrea 1987 U.P. Policiano 0.36.00 15,002 0.04.00
84 79 masch Rosati Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.36.01 14,995 0.04.00
85 80 masch Brogioni Paolo 1966 Pol. Olimpia  Atl. Colle Val d'Elsa 0.36.02 14,988 0.04.00
86 81 masch Rubegni Gabriele 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.36.12 14,919 0.04.01
87 82 masch Lisi Andrea 1982 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.36.19 14,872 0.04.02
88 83 masch Andinolfi Giuseppe 1992 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.36.24 14,837 0.04.03
89 84 masch Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.36.33 14,777 0.04.04
90 85 masch Capecchi Francesco 1977 AVIS Foiano 0.36.35 14,763 0.04.04
91 86 masch Conti Riccardo 1978 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.36.42 14,716 0.04.05
92 87 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.36.45 14,696 0.04.05
93 88 masch Bruni Alessandro 1962 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.36.46 14,689 0.04.05
94 89 masch Bianciardi Ranieri 1955 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.36.46 14,689 0.04.05
95 90 masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. R.Valenti 0.36.46 14,689 0.04.05
96 91 masch Lorenzoni Foscolo 1946 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.36.47 14,683 0.04.05
97 92 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.36.51 14,656 0.04.06
98 93 masch Fusi Mauro 1951 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.36.53 14,643 0.04.06
99 94 masch Bagnai Danny 1968 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.36.54 14,636 0.04.06
100 6 femm Mencarelli Federica 1981 AVIS Foiano 0.36.57 14,617 0.04.06
101 95 masch Rocchi Alessandro 1982 G.P. R.Valenti 0.37.05 14,564 0.04.07
102 96 masch Bossi Franco 1947 Atl. Sinalunga 0.37.06 14,557 0.04.07
103 97 masch Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.37.09 14,538 0.04.08
104 7 femm Sassi Antonella 1958 G.S. Aurora 1948 0.37.12 14,518 0.04.08
105 98 masch Martinelli Roberto 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.37.16 14,492 0.04.08
106 99 masch Pallini Alberto 1967 Team Marathon Bike 0.37.18 14,479 0.04.09
107 100 masch Grazzi Gianni 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.37.20 14,466 0.04.09
108 101 masch Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.37.21 14,460 0.04.09
109 102 masch Lo Conte Ivan 1978 G.P. R.Valenti 0.37.25 14,434 0.04.09
110 103 masch Chellini Stefano 1972 Subbiano Marathon 0.37.27 14,421 0.04.10
111 104 masch Rossi Stefano 1973 G.P. R.Valenti 0.37.28 14,415 0.04.10
112 105 masch Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.37.29 14,409 0.04.10
113 106 masch Milaneschi Daniele 1972 G.P. R.Valenti 0.37.29 14,409 0.04.10
114 107 masch Giomi David 1974 Pol. Olimpia  Atl. Colle Val d'Elsa 0.37.30 14,402 0.04.10
115 8 femm Korzeniecka Anna 1985 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.37.38 14,351 0.04.11
116 108 masch Brizzi Marcello 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.37.39 14,345 0.04.11
117 109 masch Conti Lorenzo 1965 Atl. Sinalunga 0.37.39 14,345 0.04.11
118 110 masch Emili Gino 1966 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.37.47 14,294 0.04.12
119 111 masch Celati Andrea 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.37.53 14,256 0.04.13
120 112 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.37.56 14,238 0.04.13
121 113 masch Taras Riccardo 1977 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.37.57 14,231 0.04.13
122 114 masch Radu Plstica 1992 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.37.57 14,231 0.04.13
123 115 masch Buracchi Simone 1967 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.37.58 14,225 0.04.13
124 116 masch Seduttore Carmelo 1981 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.37.59 14,219 0.04.13
125 117 masch Isolani Roldolfo 1964 U.P. Policiano 0.38.03 14,194 0.04.14
126 118 masch Sinatti Gianni 1973 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.38.04 14,188 0.04.14
127 119 masch Razzanelli Simone 1982 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.38.06 14,175 0.04.14
128 120 masch Civai Gianni 1961 A.S.D. G. S. Monteaperti 0.38.14 14,126 0.04.15
129 121 masch Tini Paolo 1981 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.38.22 14,077 0.04.16
130 122 masch Politi Mario 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.38.29 14,034 0.04.17
131 123 masch Tanganelli Filippo 1966 G.S. Lucignano 0.38.31 14,022 0.04.17
132 124 masch Barneschi Ivo 1953 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.38.32 14,016 0.04.17
133 125 masch Lombardi Valdimauro 1947 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.38.33 14,010 0.04.17
134 126 masch Tornani Marco 1991 G.P. R.Valenti 0.38.35 13,998 0.04.17
135 9 femm Corti Caterina 1985 AVIS Foiano 0.38.36 13,992 0.04.17
136 10 femm Maccherini Pamela 1981 AVIS Foiano 0.38.38 13,978 0.04.18
137 127 masch Botarelli Nicola 1972 G.S. Poggio al Vento 0.38.39 13,974 0.04.18
138 128 masch Baccaro Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.38.40 13,968 0.04.18
139 129 masch Menconi Antonello 1967 CDP-T&RP Group Perugia 0.38.48 13,920 0.04.19
140 130 masch Mugnaini Jerry 1969 U.P. Policiano 0.38.51 13,902 0.04.19
141 131 masch Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.38.53 13,890 0.04.19
142 132 masch Pierattelli Luigi 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.38.56 13,872 0.04.20
143 11 femm Passamonti Alida 1974 CDP-T&RP Group Perugia 0.38.59 13,854 0.04.20
144 133 masch Stefanucci Carlo 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.39.02 13,836 0.04.20
145 134 masch Cordone Riccardo 1982 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.39.07 13,807 0.04.21
146 135 masch Martinelli Vincenzo 1964 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.39.16 13,754 0.04.22
147 136 masch Monacchini Carlo 1955 U.P. Policiano 0.39.17 13,748 0.04.22
148 137 masch Paci Massimo 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.39.20 13,731 0.04.22
149 138 masch Muzzi Simone 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.39.27 13,690 0.04.23
150 139 masch Nanni Giulio 1971 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.39.28 13,684 0.04.23
151 140 masch Melissano Liberato 1982 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.39.31 13,667 0.04.23
152 141 masch Caoduro Enzo 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.39.33 13,656 0.04.24
153 142 masch Patrussi Enzo 1949 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.39.37 13,633 0.04.24
154 12 femm Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.39.39 13,621 0.04.24
155 143 masch Corsi Marco 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.39.41 13,610 0.04.25
156 144 masch Ciacci Gianpiero 1973 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.39.45 13,587 0.04.25
157 145 masch Rinaldi Stefano 1962 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.39.47 13,575 0.04.25
158 146 masch Della Corte Salvatore 1963 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.39.54 13,536 0.04.26
159 147 masch Rosati Rossano 1965 G.P. R.Valenti 0.39.59 13,508 0.04.27
160 148 masch Cinci Nicola 1975 Pol. Olimpia  Atl. Colle Val d'Elsa 0.40.01 13,496 0.04.27
161 149 masch Ciabattini Euro 1951 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.40.03 13,485 0.04.27
162 150 masch Spina Alfio 1981 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.40.04 13,479 0.04.27
163 151 masch Del Canto Attilio 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.40.07 13,463 0.04.27
164 152 masch Del Debole Cesare 1966 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.40.09 13,451 0.04.28
165 153 masch Bianchini Massimo 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.40.23 13,374 0.04.29
166 154 masch Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.40.24 13,368 0.04.29
167 155 masch Ghezzi Moreno 1970 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.40.24 13,368 0.04.29
168 156 masch Felici Fabio 1963 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.40.25 13,363 0.04.29
169 157 masch Mazzierli Roberto 1965 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.40.27 13,350 0.04.30
170 158 masch Serpi Claudio 1955 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.40.28 13,346 0.04.30
171 159 masch Liprei Simone 1972 Libero 0.40.30 13,335 0.04.30
172 160 masch Maffei Simone 1963 G.P. R.Valenti 0.40.35 13,308 0.04.31
173 161 masch Mannini Andrea 1968 G.S. Aurora 1948 0.40.36 13,302 0.04.31
174 162 masch Gambini Michele 1964 G.P. R.Valenti 0.40.37 13,297 0.04.31
175 163 masch Rusci Sergio 1951 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.40.38 13,291 0.04.31
176 13 femm Liverani Patrizia 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.40.41 13,275 0.04.31
177 164 masch Pierini Roberto 1987 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.40.47 13,243 0.04.32
178 165 masch Sguerri Bruno 1951 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.40.51 13,221 0.04.32
179 166 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.40.53 13,210 0.04.33
180 167 masch Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. R.Valenti 0.40.56 13,194 0.04.33
181 168 masch Vanacore Sergio 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.40.58 13,183 0.04.33
182 14 femm Pintore Mariangela 1977 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.41.01 13,167 0.04.33
183 169 masch Ciacci Michele 1976 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 0.41.02 13,162 0.04.34
184 170 masch Chesi Rino 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.41.05 13,146 0.04.34
185 171 masch Guerrini Massimo 1957 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.41.07 13,135 0.04.34
186 172 masch Milignetti Federico 1993 U.P. Policiano 0.41.27 13,030 0.04.36
187 173 masch Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.41.31 13,009 0.04.37
188 174 masch Bacconi Riccardo 1965 Palestra The Best Body 0.41.42 12,951 0.04.38
189 175 masch Meucci Claudio 1968 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.41.45 12,936 0.04.38
190 176 masch Dori Lorenzo 1967 U.P. Policiano 0.41.48 12,920 0.04.39
191 177 masch Lo Conte Davide 1958 Atl. Sinalunga 0.41.52 12,900 0.04.39
192 178 masch Farnetani Livio 1955 Atl. Sinalunga 0.41.55 12,884 0.04.39
193 179 masch Burroni Luca 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.41.59 12,864 0.04.40
194 15 femm Butini Michela 1974 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.42.00 12,859 0.04.40
195 180 masch Pinassi Michele 1978 G.S. Aurora 1948 0.42.05 12,833 0.04.41
196 16 femm Lorenzoni Renata 1968 Vis Cortona Triathlon 0.42.07 12,822 0.04.41
197 181 masch Lelli Filippo 1966 Atletica Futura Figline 0.42.09 12,813 0.04.41
198 182 masch Risini Fausto 1952 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0.42.09 12,811 0.04.41
199 183 masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.42.10 12,808 0.04.41
200 184 masch Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.42.19 12,763 0.04.42
201 17 femm Maccherini Tatiana 1977 AVIS Foiano 0.42.22 12,748 0.04.42
202 18 femm Caltieri Carmen 1981 G.S. Aurora 1948 0.42.25 12,733 0.04.43
203 185 masch Rossi Massimo 1954 G.P. R.Valenti 0.42.27 12,723 0.04.43
204 186 masch Pinzi Walter 1948 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.42.30 12,708 0.04.43
205 187 masch Banchi Benedetta 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.42.37 12,673 0.04.44
206 188 masch Ceccanibbi Franco 1970 U.P. Policiano 0.42.41 12,653 0.04.45
207 19 femm Tanganelli Rosanna 1962 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.42.46 12,628 0.04.45
208 20 femm Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.42.48 12,618 0.04.45
209 189 masch Peruzzi Giancarlo 1957 G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.42.51 12,604 0.04.46
210 190 masch Tiezzi Alessandro 1985 Atl. Sinalunga 0.42.54 12,589 0.04.46
211 21 femm Tavanti Marica 1986 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.42.55 12,584 0.04.46
212 191 masch Tozzi Ernesto 1957 Palestra The Best Body 0.42.56 12,579 0.04.46
213 192 masch Canapini Giacomo 1988 Palestra The Best Body 0.43.00 12,560 0.04.47
214 193 masch Pagano Massimo 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.43.04 12,540 0.04.47
215 194 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R.Valenti 0.43.07 12,526 0.04.47
216 195 masch Passarello Francesco 1951 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.43.11 12,506 0.04.48
217 196 masch Pratesi Enzo 1951 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.43.15 12,487 0.04.48
218 22 femm Monaci Francesca 1966 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.43.19 12,468 0.04.49
219 23 femm Pimpinella Lorella 1969 CDP-T&RP Group Perugia 0.43.22 12,454 0.04.49
220 197 masch Rocchi Mario 1956 CRAL Whirlpool Siena 0.43.23 12,449 0.04.49
221 198 masch Amato Pasquale 1990 Libero 0.43.26 12,434 0.04.50
222 24 femm Falchetti Anna Maria 1966 CDP-T&RP Group Perugia 0.43.28 12,423 0.04.50
223 199 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.43.30 12,415 0.04.50
224 200 masch Contemori Mauro 1958 Atl. Sinalunga 0.43.30 12,415 0.04.50
225 25 femm Costella Ivana 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.43.34 12,396 0.04.50
226 201 masch Mazzini Marco 1980 CRAL Whirlpool Siena 0.43.37 12,382 0.04.51
227 202 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio 1962 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0.43.40 12,368 0.04.51
228 203 masch Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.43.42 12,359 0.04.51
229 26 femm Ciommo Antonella 1966 G.S. Aurora 1948 0.43.44 12,349 0.04.52
230 204 masch Nappi A. Aldo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.43.51 12,316 0.04.52
231 205 masch Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.43.54 12,302 0.04.53
232 27 femm Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.43.58 12,284 0.04.53
233 28 femm Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.44.02 12,265 0.04.54
234 206 masch Tiezzi Massimo 1956 Atl. Sinalunga 0.44.04 12,256 0.04.54
235 207 masch Pedani Alessandro 1970 A.S.D. Sport Siena 0.44.07 12,242 0.04.54
236 208 masch Artini Paolo 1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.44.09 12,233 0.04.54
237 29 femm Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.44.11 12,223 0.04.55
238 30 femm Collini Gabriella 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.44.14 12,210 0.04.55
239 31 femm Platica Valentina 1965 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.44.17 12,196 0.04.55
240 209 masch Frontani Massimo 1965 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.44.19 12,187 0.04.55
241 210 masch Menchi Rogai Sergio 1955 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.44.21 12,177 0.04.56
242 32 femm Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0.44.22 12,173 0.04.56
243 211 masch Carusone Gianni 1973 A.S.D. Atl. Palazzolo 0.44.23 12,168 0.04.56
244 212 masch Censini Loriano 1971 Atl. Sinalunga 0.44.24 12,164 0.04.56
245 213 masch Caterini Santi 1951 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.44.35 12,114 0.04.57
246 33 femm Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0.44.41 12,087 0.04.58
247 214 masch Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.44.45 12,069 0.04.58
248 34 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 0.44.47 12,060 0.04.59
249 35 femm Jhonson Elisabetta 1973 Pol. Olimpia  Atl. Colle Val d'Elsa 0.44.50 12,046 0.04.59
250 215 masch Rocchi Andrea 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.44.55 12,024 0.04.59
251 216 masch Capaccioli Franco 1956 G.S. Lucignano 0.44.57 12,015 0.05.00
252 36 femm Bandinelli Sara 1980 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.44.59 12,006 0.05.00
253 217 masch Salvi Fabio 1959 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.45.01 11,997 0.05.00
254 218 masch Meacci Fausto 1961 Atl. Sinalunga 0.45.03 11,988 0.05.00
255 219 masch Materozzi Alessio 1975 Atl. Sinalunga 0.45.04 11,984 0.05.00
256 220 masch Cenni Marco 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.45.11 11,953 0.05.01
257 221 masch Cocchi Umberto 1951 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.45.15 11,935 0.05.02
258 222 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.45.17 11,926 0.05.02
259 223 masch Mazzetti Claudio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0.45.24 11,896 0.05.03
260 37 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.45.27 11,883 0.05.03
261 224 masch Neri Giuliano 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.45.28 11,878 0.05.03
262 225 masch Tavanti Antonio 1965 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.45.40 11,826 0.05.04
263 38 femm Albu Claudia Maria 1975 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.45.46 11,800 0.05.05
264 39 femm Acciai Marusca 1971 Subbiano Marathon 0.45.57 11,753 0.05.06
265 226 masch Mazzierli Paolo 1962 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.45.58 11,749 0.05.06
266 227 masch Guerrini Luca 1984 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.46.09 11,702 0.05.08
267 40 femm Vella Debora 1974 CDP-T&RP Group Perugia 0.46.15 11,677 0.05.08
268 41 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.46.18 11,664 0.05.09
269 42 femm Mini Gaia 1968 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.46.42 11,565 0.05.11
270 228 masch Ulivelli Marco 1963 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.46.49 11,536 0.05.12
271 43 femm Martinelli Gabriella 1962 G.P. R.Valenti 0.47.42 11,322 0.05.18
272 44 femm Buresti Tiziana 1962 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.47.53 11,279 0.05.19
273 229 masch Bigiarini Carlo 1956 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 0.48.00 11,251 0.05.20
274 230 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0.48.02 11,244 0.05.20
275 231 masch Sassetti Roberto 1965 G.S. Lucignano 0.48.16 11,189 0.05.22
276 45 femm Maccherini Tamara 1973 AVIS Foiano 0.48.21 11,170 0.05.22
277 232 masch Negretto Danilo 1949 G.S. Lucignano 0.48.33 11,124 0.05.24
278 233 masch Putaturo Gaetano 1965 A.S.D. Sport Siena 0.49.07 10,995 0.05.27
279 46 femm Mazzoni Enrica 1958 Pod. Il Campino - Castiglion Fior. 0.49.37 10,885 0.05.31
280 234 masch Bignardi Ivo 1947 Atl. AIDO Sangiovannese 0.49.38 10,881 0.05.31
281 235 masch Pignata Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.49.45 10,856 0.05.32
282 236 masch Monciatti Simone 1963 G.S. Aurora 1948 0.49.47 10,848 0.05.32
283 237 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0.50.28 10,701 0.05.36
284 47 femm Carnevale Ines 1952 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0.50.31 10,691 0.05.37
285 48 femm Martinelli Alice 1972 G.P. R.Valenti 0.51.10 10,555 0.05.41
286 49 femm Massa Martina 1962 G.P. R.Valenti 0.51.13 10,545 0.05.41
287 50 femm Giannasi Lucia 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.51.54 10,406 0.05.46
288 51 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.54.34 9,897 0.06.04
289 238 masch Galluzzi Galliano 1938 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.54.36 9,891 0.06.04
290 52 femm Fanetti Alessandra 1964 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.55.47 9,681 0.06.12
291 239 masch Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 Marathon Club Cral Mps 0.55.49 9,676 0.06.12
292 53 femm Acca Antonella 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 0.56.46 9,514 0.06.18
293 54 femm Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R.Valenti 0.57.18 9,425 0.06.22
294 240 masch Nannetti Giuliano 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 0.58.27 9,240 0.06.30
295 241 masch Gragnoli Gianfranco 1938 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0.58.39 9,208 0.06.31
296 242 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.12.00 7,501 0.08.00
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e