www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
QUARTAIA di Colle di Val d'Elsa
Domenica 1settembre 2013
4a edizione  QUARTAIA IN CORSA
TROFEO RUGI
KM 11
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Cannucci Matteo 1990 G.S. Il Fiorino (FI)
2 2 masch Vignolo Luigi 1996 Atletica 2005
3 3 masch Mydi Rahal 1982 A.P.D. San Gimignano
4 4 masch Martellini Roberto 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
5 5 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
6 6 masch Busciolano Sandro 1970 A.P.D. San Gimignano
7 7 masch Peccianti Luca 1965 G.S. Monteaperti
8 8 masch Bianciardi Duccio 1966 G.S. Polizia di Stato
9 9 masch Alessandri Salvatore 1958 Marathon Club Cral Mps
10 10 masch Maccari Pietro 1972 A.S.D. Siena Runners
11 11 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 G.S. Bellavista
12 12 masch Provvedi Carlo 1971 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
13 13 masch Montefiori Marco 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
14 14 masch Rosati Michele 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
15 15 masch Emili Gino 1966 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
16 16 masch Mazzuoli Fabrizio 1972 La Rampa - Tavarnelle
17 17 masch Marotto Luca 1963 Pol. Mens Sana
18 18 masch Pica Gabriele 1980 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
19 19 masch Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Marathon Club Cral Mps
20 20 masch Lucioli Piergiorgio 1949 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
21 21 masch Cecchi Federico 1975 G.S. Bellavista
22 22 masch Franci Gianni 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
23 23 masch Cannucci Mauro 1958 G.S. Aurora 1948
24 24 masch La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
25 25 masch Cantagalli Guido 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
26 26 masch Onori Massimo 1970 Cral Whirlpool
27 27 masch Fusi Simone 1970 Cral Whirlpool
28 28 masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 G.P. R. Valenti
29 29 masch Andreini Marco 1981 CUS Pisa Atletica Cascina
30 30 masch Celati Andrea 1973 G.S. Bellavista
31 31 masch Cinci Nicola 1975 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
32 1 femm Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato
33 32 masch Pinassi Michele 1978 G.S. Aurora 1948
34 33 masch Petrini Stefano 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps
35 2 femm Mori Alessandra 1982 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
36 34 masch Cicali Roberto 1971 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
37 35 masch Di Michele Pasquale 1959 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
38 36 masch Pieri Claudio 1960 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
39 37 masch Bagnai Danny 1968 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
40 38 masch Aldinucci Carlo 1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
41 39 masch Gazzarri Riccardo 1975 A.P.D. San Gimignano
42 3 femm Monaci Francesca 1966 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
43 4 femm Butini Michela 1969 A.S.D. Siena Runners
44 40 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato
45 41 masch Matesic Gabriele 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
46 5 femm Gozzi Alessia 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
47 42 masch Gambassi Mario 1967 F.C. Gracciano
48 43 masch Berti Francesco 1973 F.C. Gracciano
49 44 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
50 45 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato
51 46 masch Arcamone Andrea 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato
52 47 masch Nappi A. Aldo 1958 G.S. Bellavista
53 6 femm Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
54 48 masch Giomi Davide 1974 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
55 7 femm Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Siena Runners
56 8 femm Ciommo Antonella 1966 G.S. Aurora 1948
57 49 masch Rotunno Paolo 1946 G.S. Monteaperti
58 50 masch Grassini Fiorenzo 1959 G.S. Bellavista
59 51 masch Bernardi Giancarlo 1951 G.S. Aurora 1948
60 9 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
61 10 femm Pampaloni Barbara 1962 G.S. Bellavista
62 52 masch Scali Luca 1960 G.S. Bellavista
63 53 masch Caterini Santino 1951 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
64 11 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
65 54 masch Pianigiani Mauro 1948 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
66 12 femm Johnson Elisabetta 1973 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
67 55 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
68 13 femm Ugolini Lucia 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
69 14 femm Bandinelli Laura 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
70 15 femm Failli Laura 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
71 56 masch Zoda Giuseppe 1965 A.P.D. San Gimignano
72 57 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato
73 58 masch Pepi Valerio 1955 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
74 59 masch Pignata Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
75 60 masch Ferrieri Ivano 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
76 61 masch Galligani Marco 1965 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
77 16 femm Massa Martina 1962 G.P. R. Valenti
78 17 femm Giannasi Lucia 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
79 18 femm Boldi Carla 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
80 62 masch Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 Marathon Club Cral Mps
81 63 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
82 19 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
83 64 masch Monciatti Simone 1963 G.S. Aurora 1948
84 65 masch Cucini Virgilio 1945 G.S. Bellavista
85 20 femm Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R. Valenti
86 66 masch Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
87 67 masch Pratesi Enzo 1951 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
88 21 femm Scarpone Elisa 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
89 22 femm Albu Claudia Maria 1975 Pol. Mens Sana
90 68 masch Monciatti Cesare 1937 G.S. Aurora 1948
91 69 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e