www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
11a PASSEGGIATA ALLA SAGRA DEGLI ANTIPASTI
Domenica 8 settembre 2013
SIENA   Localitą IL RUFFOLO
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Martinelli Lorenzo 1992 G.P. R. Valenti
2 2 masch Martellini Roberto 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
3 3 masch Porcł Duccio 1973 G.P.A. Libertas
4 4 masch De Cubellis Diego 1984 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
5 5 masch Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina
6 6 masch Margiotta Antonio 1980 Circolo Arci Volte Basse
7 7 masch Bernardi Diego 1973 G.S. Monteaperti
8 8 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 Pol. Mens Sana
9 9 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 G.S. Bellavista
10 10 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana
11 11 masch Sorbi Andrea 1956 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
12 12 masch Cantagalli Guido 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
13 13 masch Guerra Alberto 1973 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
14 14 masch Franci Gianni 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
15 1 femm Mala Stepanka 1971 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
16 15 masch Petrini Stefano 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps
17 16 masch Tanganelli Filippo 1966 G.S. Lucignano
18 17 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
19 18 masch Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Marathon Club Cral Mps
20 19 masch Lenzini Michele 1970 Pol. Trieste
21 20 masch Rocchi Duccio 1973 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
22 21 masch Razzanelli Simone 1982 G.S. Bellavista
23 22 masch Nava Pietro 1976 Pol. Mens Sana
24 23 masch Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
25 24 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo 1958 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
26 25 masch Mulinacci Pietro 1977 Marathon Club Cral Mps
27 26 masch Botarelli Nicola 1972 G.S. Poggio al Vento
28 27 masch Nanni Giulio 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
29 28 masch Seduttore Carmelo 1981 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
30 29 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato
31 30 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
32 31 masch Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato
33 32 masch Aldinucci Carlo 1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
34 33 masch Cinci Nicola 1975 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
35 34 masch Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Siena Runners
36 35 masch Vanacore Sergio 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps
37 36 masch Mannini Andrea 1968 G.S. Aurora 1948
38 37 masch Rusci Sergio 1951 Marathon Club Cral Mps
39 38 masch Scali Francesco 1977 G.P. R. Valenti
40 2 femm Butini Michela 1969 A.S.D. Siena Runners
41 39 masch Bianciardi Ranieri 1955 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
42 40 masch Falso Luigi Federico 1948 G.S. Monteaperti
43 41 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
44 3 femm Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
45 42 masch Pagano Massimo 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
46 4 femm Gistri Marta 1956 G.P.A. Libertas
47 43 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
48 44 masch Iacoviello Rocco 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
49 5 femm Sbardellati Roberta 1974 A.S.D. Siena Runners
50 45 masch Cresti Francesco 1977 A.S.D. Siena Runners
51 46 masch Lisi Andrea 1982 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
52 47 masch Lucioli Pier Giorgio 1949 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
53 48 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio 1952 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
54 49 masch Caterini Santi 1951 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
55 50 masch Mucciarini Massimo 1953 G.P. R. Valenti
56 51 masch Pratesi Enzo 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
57 52 masch Pieri Claudio 1960 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
58 53 masch Cenni Marco 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps
59 54 masch Zoda Giuseppe 1965 Palestra Equinox
60 6 femm Pampaloni Barbara 1962 G.S. Bellavista
61 55 masch Ulivelli Marco 1963 Pol. Mens Sana
62 56 masch Salvadori Domenico 1947 Atl. Sinalunga
63 57 masch Magi Luciano 1945 Marathon Club Cral Mps
64 7 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
65 8 femm Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Siena Runners
66 58 masch Sassetti Roberto 1965 G.S. Lucignano
67 59 masch Pallassini Fabio 1968 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
68 9 femm Lorenzini Chiara 1978 G.P. R. Valenti
69 60 masch Casaioli Mario 1956 G.S. Aurora 1948
70 61 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
71 62 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato
72 63 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
73 64 masch Rotunno Paolo 1946 G.S. Monteaperti
74 65 masch Caselli Mauro 1956 G.S. Polizia di Stato
75 66 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato
76 67 masch Pignata Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
77 10 femm Scarpone Elisa 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
78 11 femm Giannasi Lucia 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
79 12 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 G.S. Aurora 1948
80 68 masch Galluzzi Galliano 1938 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
81 69 masch Morini Cristiano 1970 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
82 13 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
83 14 femm Buti Paola 1954 G.P. R. Valenti
84 15 femm Fanetti Alessandra 1964 Pol. Mens Sana
85 70 masch Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 Marathon Club Cral Mps
86 71 masch Muzzi Mario 1939 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
87 72 masch Nannetti Giuliano 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
88 73 masch Dani Aleandro 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e