www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
PASSEGGIATA DI GRACCIANO
Sabato 14 settembre 2013
GRACCIANO di Colle di Val d'Elsa
KM 11
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Cannucci Matteo 1990 G.S. Il Fiorino
2 2 masch Vannuccini Francesco 1982 G.S. Il Fiorino
3 3 masch Sorbi Andrea 1955 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
4 4 masch Periccioli Federico 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse
5 5 masch Periccioli Simone 1972 Circolo Arci Volte Basse
6 6 masch Bagnai Danny 1968 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
7 7 masch Montefiori Marco 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps
8 8 masch Lottaroli Matteo 1985 Libero
9 9 masch Peccianti Luca 1965 G.S. Monteaperti
10 10 masch Verdiani Andrea 1982 Uisp Pisa
11 11 masch Cortazzo Michele 1966 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
12 12 masch Pieri Claudio 1960 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
13 13 masch Amaddii Roberto 1967 A.S.D. Sienarunners 
14 14 masch Petrini Stefano 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps
15 15 masch Forte Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana
16 1 femm

Scopelliti Tania

1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato
17 16 masch Olivieri Antonio 1965 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
18 17 masch Mezzedimi Gianmarco 1968 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
19 18 masch Giomi David 1974 Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
20 19 masch Bartalini Simone 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
21 20 masch Gazzarri Riccardo 1975 A.P. San Gimignano
22 21 masch Mannini Andrea 1968 G.S. Aurora 1948
23 22 masch Pierattelli Luigi 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
24 23 masch Serpi Claudio 1955 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
25 24 masch Cannucci Mauro 1958 G.S. Aurora 1948
26 2 femm

Butini Michela

1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 
27 25 masch Avellis Vincenzo 1969 Libero
28 26 masch Andreini Marco 1981 Cus Pisa
29 27 masch Scheggi Andrea 1971 A.P. San Gimignano
30 28 masch Vanni Juri 1971 A.P. San Gimignano
31 3 femm

Tinfena Cristina

1965 Marathon Club Cral Mps
32 29 masch Barbini Victor 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 
33 4 femm

Stefanucci Paola

1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 
34 30 masch Grassini Fiorenzo 1959 G.S. Bellavista
35 31 masch Scali Luca 1960 G.S. Bellavista
36 5 femm

Bandinelli Sara

1980 Pol. Mens Sana
37 32 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 G.S. Cappuccini 1972
38 33 masch Pratesi Enzo 1951 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
39 34 masch Messina Pietro 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
40 35 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato
41 36 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato
42 37 masch De Felice Gianfranco 1960 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
43 38 masch Cappai Raffaele 1955 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
44 39 masch Pignata Marco 1950 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
45 6 femm Giannasi Lucia 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
46 7 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
47 8 femm Staderini Angela 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
48 40 masch Agricoli Paolo 1957 Pol. Mens Sana
49 9 femm

Albu Claudia Maria

1975 Pol. Mens Sana
50 41 masch Giglioni Luca 1974 Pol. Mens Sana
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e