www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
3a  edizione SEMPRE DI CORSA
Domenica 15 settembre 2013
Da COLLE VAL D'ELSA Negozio DECATHLON
a Siena Palestra MENS SANA
KM 20,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 E m Conti Piergiorgio 1970 Atletica Spoleto 2010 1.14.34
2 2 masch 1 C m Giambrone Giuseppe 1979 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.19.41
3 3 masch 1 F m Di Petrillo Alberto 1967 A.S.D. UISP Abbadia S. S. 1.20.18
4 4 masch 1 D m Pinna Gabriele 1976 G.P. R.Valenti 1.23.37
5 5 masch 1 B m De Cubellis Diego 1984 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.23.40
6 6 masch 2 D m La Cava Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.24.06
7 7 masch 3 D m Serluca Andrea 1976 G.P. R.Valenti 1.25.31
8 8 masch 2 F m Tumino Lorenzo 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.25.51
9 9 masch 2 E m Ferrigno Riccardo 1970 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1.26.57
10 10 masch 3 F m Ranica Gherardo 1968 UISP Grosseto 1.27.39
11 11 masch 4 F m Carbone Massimo 1968 D.L.F. Grosseto 1.29.17
12 12 masch 3 E m Casucci Stefano 1972 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.29.40
13 13 masch 2 B m Feci Luca 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.29.50
14 14 masch 5 F m Coli Luigi 1967 U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1.30.20
15 15 masch 4 D m Marconi Francesco 1974 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.30.26
16 16 masch 1 G m Felici Fabio 1963 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.31.10
17 17 masch 4 E m Sirigatti Francesco 1973 U.S. Nave 1.31.40
18 18 masch 5 E m Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.31.42
19 19 masch 5 D m Taras Riccardo 1977 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1.31.56
20 20 masch 6 F m Bianciardi Duccio 1966 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.32.35
21 21 masch 6 E m Busciolano Sandro 1970 APD San Gimignano 1.32.46
22 22 masch 6 D m Calussi  Massimiliano 1976 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.33.04
23 23 masch 7 E m Domenichini Andrea 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.33.19
24 24 masch 8 E m Provvedi Franco 1971 Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.33.30
25 25 masch 7 D m Caini Marco 1976 Palestra Gymnasium 1.33.53
26 26 masch 7 F m Indiati Giovanni 1964 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1.33.56
27 27 masch 8 D m Ciampi Francesco 1976 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1.33.57
28 1 femm 1 F f Bianciardi Serena 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.34.07
29 28 masch 9 E m Bani Federico 1973 G.P. R.Valenti 1.34.11
30 29 masch 8 F m Chellini Federico 1968 Palestra Equinox 1.34.20
31 30 masch 9 F m Zingoni Nicola 1966 Palestra Equinox 1.34.21
32 2 femm 1 D f Morozzi Letizia 1976 U.S. Nave 1.35.08
33 31 masch 10 F m Bernetti Mauro 1964 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.35.13
34 32 masch 11 F m Peccianti Luca  1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1.35.20
35 33 masch 1 I m Fusi Mauro 1951 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.35.27
36 34 masch 9 D m Collini Isacco 1977 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1.35.55
37 35 masch 1 A m Mariotti Bonucci Brando 1993 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.36.02
38 36 masch 10 D m Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.36.43
39 37 masch 10 E m Radice Ruggero 1971 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.36.48
40 38 masch 2 I m Casula Luigi  1952 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.36.51
41 39 masch 11 D m Guerra Alberto 1977 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.36.59
42 40 masch 12 F m Petrini Stefano 1964 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.37.25
43 41 masch 2 A m Andinolfi Giuseppe 1992 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.37.29
44 42 masch 11 E m Celati Andrea 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.37.34
45 43 masch 2 C m Angeloni Giovanni 1979 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.37.57
46 44 masch 3 C m Morandini Marco 1979 Uisp Prato 1.38.22
47 45 masch 13 F m Fedi Alessandro 1966 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.38.31
48 46 masch 12 E m Paciotti Giacomo 1971 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.38.45
49 47 masch 13 E m Malavolti Marco 1972 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.38.47
50 48 masch 14 E m Francone Gianluca 1973 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.39.00
51 49 masch 4 C m Ciofi Massimo 1982 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.39.08
52 50 masch 14 F m Sampieri Fabio 1966 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.39.32
53 3 femm 1 E f Chellini Sandra 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.39.36
54 51 masch 1 H m Bianciardi Ranieri 1955 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.40.33
55 52 masch 5 C m Margiotta Cristian 1979 Circolo Arci Volte Basse 1.40.33
56 53 masch 15 F m Mechi Antonio 1965 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.40.41
57 54 masch 3 I m Cristel Carlo 1953 G.P. R.Valenti 1.40.48
58 55 masch 16 F m Morganti Maurizio 1967 U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1.40.58
59 56 masch 17 F m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.41.00
60 57 masch 2 G m Garrasi Sebastino 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.41.09
61 4 femm 2 E f Bombonato Manuela 1973 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.41.11
62 58 masch 18 F m Venturi Carlo 1967 Atletica Spoleto 2010 1.42.12
63 5 femm 3 E f Mala Stepanka 1971 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.42.15
64 59 masch 15 E m Grazzi Gianni 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.42.24
65 60 masch 19 F m Mezzedimi Gianmarco 1968 Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.42.57
66 61 masch 6 C m Pica Gabriele 1980 Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.42.58
67 62 masch 20 F m Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.43.10
68 6 femm 1 H f Sassi Antonella 1958 G.S. Il Fiorino 1.43.55
69 63 masch 2 H m Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.43.58
70 64 masch 16 E m Franci Gianni 1969 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.44.02
71 65 masch 3 H m Di Crescenzo Innocenzo 1958 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.44.08
72 66 masch 4 I m Nicchi Santi 1953 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 1.44.10
73 67 masch 7 C m Mucciarini Simone  1980 G.P. R.Valenti 1.44.12
74 7 femm 4 E f Martini Serena 1972 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 1.44.24
75 68 masch 17 E m Sinatti Gianni 1973 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.44.28
76 69 masch 3 G m Bruni Alessandro 1962 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.44.42
77 70 masch 18 E m Minetti Luca  1972 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.44.47
78 71 masch 5 I m Arena Antonio 1950 G.S. Aurora 1948 1.44.51
79 72 masch 21 F m Corti Marcello 1966 Palestra Gymnasium 1.44.54
80 8 femm 1 G f Gambinossi Cinzia 1963 G.S. La Pania 1.45.00
81 73 masch 19 E m Del Lungo Maurizio 1973 G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1.45.04
82 74 masch 20 E m Rubegni Gabriele 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.45.05
83 75 masch 22 F m Barucci Alessandro 1964 Soc. Andrea del Sarto 1.45.08
84 76 masch 6 I m Brizzi Marcello 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.45.10
85 9 femm 1 B f Corti Caterina 1985 AVIS Foiano 1.45.11
86 77 masch 12 D m Capecchi Francesco 1977 AVIS Foiano 1.45.12
87 78 masch 8 C m Bernardini Simone 1980 AVIS Foiano 1.45.19
88 79 masch 23 F m Martinelli Roberto 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 1.45.22
89 80 masch 24 F m Martini Roberto 1966 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.45.25
90 81 masch 13 D m Manerchia Maserà Simone 1976 AVIS Foiano 1.45.28
91 82 masch 14 D m Palmieri Fabio 1974 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.46.30
92 83 masch 25 F m Bastreghi Francesco 1965 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.46.32
93 84 masch 1 L m Sbrilli Domenico 1947 A.S.D. UISP Abbadia S. S. 1.46.51
94 85 masch 21 E m Cencetti Emiliano 1973 Atl. Valdinievole 1.46.54
95 86 masch 2 L m Caoduro Enzo 1947 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.46.56
96 87 masch 26 F m Arcamone Andrea 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.47.07
97 88 masch 22 E m Cicali Roberto  1971 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.47.08
98 10 femm 2 G f Brevi Alexandra 1963 Livorno Team Running 1.47.17
99 89 masch 15 D m Cinci Nicola 1975 Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.47.19
100 90 masch 9 C m Spina Alfio 1981 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.47.20
101 91 masch 23 E m Onori Massimo 1970 CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.47.30
102 92 masch 4 G m Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.47.31
103 93 masch 5 G m Corsi Marco 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.47.42
104 94 masch 6 G m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.47.45
105 11 femm 2 B f Bartoloni Arianna 1985 Atletica Spoleto 2010 1.47.53
106 95 masch 27 F m Parrini Pierluigi 1966 Vis Cortona Triathlon 1.47.55
107 96 masch 16 D m Francioni Alessandro 1974 CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.48.18
108 97 masch 4 H m Landozzi Guido 1957 G.S. La Pania 1.48.45
109 12 femm 2 F f Memmi Tamara 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.49.06
110 98 masch 24 E m Nanni Giulio 1971 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.49.09
111 99 masch 17 D m Sabatini Marco 1974 Atletica Spoleto 2010 1.49.10
112 13 femm 5 E f Lazzerini Carla 1971 Società Atletica Volterra 1.49.24
113 100 masch 3 A m Calvagna Danilo 1991 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.49.52
114 101 masch 28 F m Aldinucci Carlo 1967 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.50.15
115 102 masch 25 E m Fornai Simone 1970 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.50.20
116 103 masch 18 D m Mulinacci Pietro 1977 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.50.30
117 14 femm 3 F f Giorgi Roberta 1968 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.50.49
118 15 femm 2 D f Oranelli Barbara 1976 Atletica Spoleto 2010 1.50.59
119 104 masch 19 D m Carnassale Michele 1976 Atletica Spoleto 2010 1.51.00
120 105 masch 20 D m Papini Filippo 1976 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.51.03
121 106 masch 26 E m Botarelli Nicola 1972 G.S. Poggio al Vento 1.51.29
122 107 masch 21 D m Padovan Cristian 1977 Livorno Team Running 1.51.38
123 16 femm 6 E f Liverani Beatrice 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.51.42
124 108 masch 7 I m Maestrini Tiberio 1950 Pod. Val di Pesa 1.51.58
125 17 femm 7 E f Agosti Azzurra 1973 Uisp Prato 1.52.01
126 109 masch 8 I m Rusci Sergio 1951 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.52.05
127 110 masch 27 E m Vannelli Massimiliano 1970 CRAL Whirlpool Siena 1.52.08
128 18 femm 1 I f Porri Roberta 1953 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1.52.14
129 111 masch 3 L m Falso Luigi Federico 1948 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1.52.15
130 112 masch 7 G m Di Michele Pasquale 1959 Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.52.16
131 113 masch 10 C m Lassandro Nicola 1982 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.52.23
132 114 masch 29 F m De Biasio Federico 1964 Palestra Equinox 1.52.24
133 115 masch 11 C m Spinello Andrea 1982 Libero 1.52.26
134 116 masch 8 G m Moda Alessandro 1960 U.S. Nave 1.52.30
135 117 masch 12 C m Baggiani Giacomo 1979 Libero 1.52.37
136 118 masch 5 H m Pasciucco Giuseppe 1957 Palestra Equinox 1.52.38
137 119 masch 28 E m Bartalini Simone 1972 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.52.52
138 120 masch 29 E m Lolini Lorenzo 1971 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 1.53.04
139 19 femm 4 F f Trionfi Bianca 1966 Acquacetosa Roma 1.53.05
140 121 masch 3 B m Strambi Riccardo 1988 Libero 1.53.08
141 122 masch 6 H m Vanacore Sergio 1957 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.53.29
142 123 masch 9 I m Passarello Francesco 1951 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.53.55
143 124 masch 10 I m Marrazzo Antonio 1951 G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1.54.16
144 125 masch 30 F m Rebuffat Ciro 1966 Libero 1.54.19
145 20 femm 8 E f Saccardi Monia 1972 U.S. Nave 1.54.24
146 126 masch 30 E m Provvedi Carlo 1971 Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.54.44
147 127 masch 11 I m Mannucci Antonio 1952 U.S. Nave 1.54.49
148 128 masch 9 G m Sottile Giuseppe 1961 Libero 1.54.54
149 21 femm 3 G f Zanchi Cinzia  1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.55.07
150 129 masch 22 D m Colacevich Andrea 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.55.17
151 130 masch 23 D m Franceschini Mauro 1974 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.55.18
152 131 masch 24 D m Del Canto Attilio 1974 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.55.19
153 132 masch 31 F m Vannini Giuseppe 1966 Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 1.55.34
154 133 masch 25 D m Lotti Marco 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.55.59
155 134 masch 26 D m Matesic Gabriele 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.56.02
156 135 masch 13 C m Seduttore Carmelo 1981 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.56.07
157 22 femm 5 F f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1.56.22
158 136 masch 10 G m Zanelli Claudio 1962 Libero 1.56.44
159 137 masch 31 E m Grasso Rosario 1970 Libero 1.56.48
160 138 masch 7 H m Caselli Mauro 1956 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1.56.50
161 139 masch 11 G m Pagano Massimo 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.56.55
162 140 masch 27 D m Olmastroni Duccio 1976 G.S. Poggio al Vento 1.56.57
163 141 masch 12 G m Burroni Luca 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 1.57.03
164 142 masch 28 D m Cresti Francesco  1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.57.58
165 143 masch 32 F m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 G.P. R.Valenti 1.58.04
166 144 masch 32 E m Carusone Gianni 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.58.21
167 145 masch 33 E m Nardi Paolo 1970 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 1.58.28
168 146 masch 29 D m Spini Lorenzo 1977 Libero 1.58.38
169 147 masch 12 I m Risini Fausto 1952 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1.58.46
170 148 masch 30 D m Piscuoglio Salvatore 1974 Marathon Club Cral Mps 1.58.58
171 23 femm 4 G f Cacciarini Sonia 1963 G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1.59.10
172 149 masch 8 H m Nappi Aldo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1.59.29
173 150 masch 1 M m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1.59.37
174 151 masch 14 C m Chiaroni Andrea 1979 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1.59.40
175 152 masch 31 D m Grazzi Simone 1976 G.S. Poggio al Vento 1.59.49
176 153 masch 13 I m Raspanti Paolo 1949 U.S. Nave 1.59.59
177 154 masch 9 H m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato 2.00.01
178 24 femm 5 G f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Marathon Club Cral Mps 2.00.24
179 155 masch 14 I m Grandis Fulvio 1953 U.S. Nave 2.00.27
180 156 masch 33 F m Meucci Claudio 1968 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 2.01.23
181 25 femm 6 G f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 2.01.31
182 157 masch 10 H m Iacoviello Rocco 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 2.01.34
183 158 masch 32 D m Ciampi Andrea 1974 Libero 2.01.46
184 26 femm 6 F f Cianfanelli Angela 1964 G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 2.01.48
185 27 femm 1 C f Lanzilao Luisa 1980 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 2.01.49
186 159 masch 34 F m Iachetta Carmine 1966 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 2.01.50
187 160 masch 4 L m Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 2.02.17
188 28 femm 7 G f Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2.02.30
189 161 masch 15 I m Cenni Marco 1952 Marathon Club Cral Mps 2.02.51
190 162 masch 5 L m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. UISP Chianciano 2.03.07
191 163 masch 11 H m Guerrieri Massimo 1957 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 2.03.50
192 164 masch 35 F m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 2.04.09
193 165 masch 34 E m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 2.04.10
194 166 masch 6 L m Lapini Luciano 1947 U.S. Nave 2.04.35
195 167 masch 13 G m Mannucci Stefano 1962 G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 2.04.44
196 168 masch 35 E m Marroni Edoardo 1973 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 2.05.35
197 169 masch 14 G m Caporali Carlo 1959 AVIS Perugia 2.05.42
198 170 masch 12 H m Corallo Biagio 1957 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 2.06.07
199 29 femm 3 D f Lorenzini Chiara 1978 G.P. R.Valenti 2.07.21
200 30 femm 4 D f Tottorotò Donatella 1975 Atletica Spoleto 2010 2.07.57
201 31 femm 2 H f Battaglini Rossana 1954 U.S. Nave 2.08.02
202 171 masch 36 F m Pagni Giuliano 1964 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 2.08.35
203 172 masch 2 M m Sarti Nino 1941 U.S. Nave 2.09.26
204 32 femm 5 D f Albu Claudia Maria 1975 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 2.09.58
205 173 masch 36 E m Mattia Carlo 1971 Pol. Mens Sana Siena 2.09.59
206 33 femm 7 F f Favilli Rebecca 1967 Società Atletica Volterra 2.10.22
207 34 femm 6 D f Maltagliati Valentina 1974 U.S. Nave 2.10.24
208 174 masch 37 F m Sassi Mauro 1968 U.S. Nave 2.10.25
209 35 femm 8 F f Ronconi Rossana 1964 G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 2.10.30
210 175 masch 15 G m Di Clemente Marco 1959 Marathon Club Cral Mps 2.11.20
211 36 femm 8 G f Failli Laura 1963 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 2.12.49
212 37 femm 2 I f Carnevale Ines 1952 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2.13.56
213 176 masch 13 H m Maridati Corrado 1956 G.S. Aurora 1948 2.15.07
214 177 masch 38 F m Ceccotti Paolo 1968 Circolo dei Risorti Buonconvento 2.18.25
215 38 femm 2 C f Tanganelli Ilaria 1979 G.S. Poggio al Vento 2.18.36
216 178 masch 4 B m Miccoli Alessandro 1988 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 2.19.17
217 179 masch 39 F m Coricelli Roberto 1964 Atletica Spoleto 2010 2.25.53
218 39 femm 7 D f Rosichetti Cinzia 1975 Atletica Spoleto 2010 2.27.30
219 180 masch 40 F m Millacci Stefano 1968 A.S.D. La Chianina 2.28.59
220 181 masch 16 G m Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 2.33.09
221 182 masch 3 M m Liverani Sergio 1931 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 2.36.25
222 183 masch 17 G m Nannetti Giuliano 1961 S.P. Torre del Mangia S.i.e.s. 2.42.46
223 184 masch 18 G m Gucci Carlo 1959 Libero 2.44.27
224 185 masch 7 L m Meniconi Mauro 1948 U.S. Nave 2.56.48
225 186 masch 8 L m Saccardi Renato 1946 U.S. Nave 2.56.54
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e