www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
38a PASSEGGIATA ALLA FIERA
Domenica 13 ottobre 2013
PIEVE DI SINALUNGA
KM 12,450
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 masch 95_64 KIPNGETICH RONO JULIUS Atletica Recanati  0:36'36.52
2 2 masch 2 masch 95_64 TIONGIK PAUL Vini Farnese PS  0:40'51.96
3 3 masch 3 masch 95_64 CANNUCCI MATTEO G.S. IL FIORINO FI  0:43'21.68
4 4 masch 4 masch 95_64 VANNUCCINI FRANCESCO G.S. IL FIORINO FI  0:44'54.24
5 5 masch 5 masch 95_64 GIAMBRONE GIUSEPPE Atletica San Rocco  0:45'31.37
6 6 masch 6 masch 95_64 PROSA GIORGIO G.S. R.Valenti  0:45'41.65
7 7 masch 7 masch 95_64 ROVERELLI ROBERTO Atletica SESTINI  0:47'12.08
8 8 masch 8 masch 95_64 REFI MIRKO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:47'21.68
9 9 masch 9 masch 95_64 PLATICA RADU RINASCITA Montevarchi  0:47'41.34
10 10 masch 10 masch 95_64 DE CUBELLIS DIEGO S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)  0:47'46.49
11 11 masch 11 masch 95_64 SERLUCA ANDREA G.S. R.Valenti  0:47'48.43
12 12 masch 12 masch 95_64 RAGAZZINI GIACOMO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  0:47'50.34
13 13 masch 13 masch 95_64 CARLINI STEFANO UISP Chianciano  0:47'54.43
14 14 masch 1 masch 63_54 SINATTI STEFANO U.P. POLICIANO  0:48'07.37
15 15 masch 14 masch 95_64 BERNINI LORENZO U.P. POLICIANO  0:48'09.52
16 16 masch 15 masch 95_64 ALLORI FABIO RINASCITA Montevarchi  0:48'14.93
17 1 femm 1 femm 95_69 NYIRANSABIMANA ANGELINE Quercia Rovereto  0:48'24.14
18 17 masch 16 masch 95_64 CARINI ANGELO G.S. Filippide (PG)  0:48'26.87
19 18 masch 17 masch 95_64 GASPERINI ANDREA G.S. Filippide (PG)  0:48'28.34
20 19 masch 18 masch 95_64 MIGLIACCI STEFANO U.P. POLICIANO  0:48'34.46
21 20 masch 19 masch 95_64 FEJZAJ RODION RINASCITA Montevarchi  0:48'46.27
22 21 masch 20 masch 95_64 FONTANI ETTORE Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:48'49.34
23 22 masch 21 masch 95_64 TURCHETTI STEFANO Podistica AVIS Foiano  0:48'52.34
24 23 masch 22 masch 95_64 NISTRI FEDERICO G.S. R.Valenti  0:49'11.74
25 24 masch 23 masch 95_64 DI CRISTO CIRO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:49'15.58
26 25 masch 2 masch 63_54 PALMA ROSARIO Atletica Sciuto RC  0:49'25.52
27 26 masch 24 masch 95_64 MIGLIORINI SIMONE RINASCITA Montevarchi  0:49'38.34
28 27 masch 25 masch 95_64 SCOTELLI FRANCESCO Atletica Porto Sant'Elpidio  0:49'44.71
29 28 masch 3 masch 63_54 PROZZO ANTONIO Il Gregge Ribelle  0:49'45.46
30 29 masch 26 masch 95_64 SADOTTI GILBERTO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  0:49'47.99
31 30 masch 27 masch 95_64 MARCATTILI WALTER Atletica Porto Sant'Elpidio  0:50'09.11
32 31 masch 4 masch 63_54 MULAS NATALE U.P. POLICIANO  0:50'25.46
33 32 masch 28 masch 95_64 BALDI LORENZO U.P. POLICIANO  0:50'27.49
34 33 masch 29 masch 95_64 MAZZIERLI ROBERTO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:50'31.27
35 34 masch 5 masch 63_54 DEL BERGIOLO ROBERTO G.S. Filippide (PG)  0:50'34.55
36 2 femm 2 femm 95_69 AIYABEI SHARON Atletica Recanati  0:50'35.08
37 35 masch 30 masch 95_64 PELLEGRINELLI MARCO U.P. POLICIANO  0:50'35.84
38 36 masch 6 masch 63_54 CALABRO' ANTONIO RINASCITA Montevarchi  0:50'40.24
39 37 masch 1 masch 53_prec TONELLI LUIGI Atletica SESTINI  0:50'45.74
40 38 masch 31 masch 95_64 GHIANDAI GIANNI Atletica SESTINI  0:50'54.14
41 39 masch 32 masch 95_64 PECCIANTI LUCA G.S. MONTEAPERTI  0:51'00.34
42 40 masch 33 masch 95_64 GENCA ROBERTO Podistica AVIS Foiano  0:51'05.71
43 41 masch 2 masch 53_prec FLORIDI LUCIO Marathon Club Cittą di Castello  0:51'08.18
44 42 masch 34 masch 95_64 BIGIARINI FABIO U.P. POLICIANO  0:51'10.90
45 43 masch 35 masch 95_64 ANGORI LORENZO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:51'11.99
46 44 masch 7 masch 63_54 FELICI FABIO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:51'12.74
47 45 masch 36 masch 95_64 BRANDINI MIRKO G.S. R.Valenti  0:51'13.65
48 46 masch 8 masch 63_54 GREGONELLI ROBERTO Atletica Porto Sant'Elpidio  0:51'18.71
49 47 masch 37 masch 95_64 MARRAGHINI MARCO Subbiano Marathon  0:51'20.90
50 48 masch 9 masch 63_54 NAPPINI FRANCO U.P. POLICIANO  0:51'24.37
51 49 masch 38 masch 95_64 RESCIGNO FELICE Atletica SESTINI  0:51'33.49
52 50 masch 10 masch 63_54 GUIDUCCI LUCA D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo  0:51'34.02
53 51 masch 39 masch 95_64 MAGLIOZZI ALESSANDRO UISP Chianciano  0:51'35.52
54 52 masch 40 masch 95_64 PAGNOTTA MAURIZIO Atletica Porto Sant'Elpidio  0:51'36.99
55 53 masch 41 masch 95_64 CALUSSI MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  0:51'40.30
56 54 masch 11 masch 63_54 SCAGLIA GIANMARCO U.P. POLICIANO  0:51'43.55
57 55 masch 12 masch 63_54 FALTONI DAVID Subbiano Marathon  0:51'45.93
58 56 masch 42 masch 95_64 BONCOMPAGNI ROBERTO Podistica AVIS Foiano  0:51'50.96
59 57 masch 43 masch 95_64 BROGI ALBERTO U.P. POLICIANO  0:51'52.65
60 58 masch 44 masch 95_64 SANTINI FEDERICO Atletica SESTINI  0:51'56.93
61 59 masch 45 masch 95_64 ROMANELLI DAVID Subbiano Marathon  0:52'01.52
62 60 masch 46 masch 95_64 RACHINI GIANPAOLO VIS CORTONA  0:52'03.14
63 61 masch 47 masch 95_64 CAPOLINGUA GIUSEPPE Mens Sana Siena  0:52'05.14
64 62 masch 48 masch 95_64 MARGI MARCO Atletica SESTINI  0:52'08.11
65 63 masch 49 masch 95_64 PARRI FABIO Donkey Bike  0:52'08.71
66 64 masch 50 masch 95_64 ROVAI ALBERTO G.S. Filippide (PG)  0:52'10.05
67 3 femm 3 femm 95_69 GIACHI CHIARA Atletica 2005 Colle val d'Elsa  0:52'13.71
68 65 masch 51 masch 95_64 BANI FEDERICO G.S. R.Valenti  0:52'14.65
69 66 masch 52 masch 95_64 BIANCIARDI DUCCIO Polizia Stato SIENA  0:52'20.24
70 67 masch 53 masch 95_64 CARONI ROBERTO Palestra The Best Body  0:52'22.68
71 4 femm 1 femm 68_prec MEGLI MILENA Assi Giglio Rosso FI  0:52'27.99
72 68 masch 54 masch 95_64 DI MICELI CLAUDIO U.P. POLICIANO  0:52'29.71
73 69 masch 55 masch 95_64 MONNANNI ENRICO U.P. POLICIANO  0:52'30.93
74 70 masch 56 masch 95_64 ROMANO ANTONIO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:52'31.43
75 71 masch 57 masch 95_64 ORSINI FEDERICI CRISTIANO U.P. POLICIANO  0:52'42.11
76 72 masch 58 masch 95_64 BALZANO MAURIZIO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:52'43.08
77 5 femm 4 femm 95_69 MATTESINI VALENTINA U.P. POLICIANO  0:52'45.05
78 73 masch 59 masch 95_64 VANNUCCINI BIAGIO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  0:52'49.30
79 74 masch 60 masch 95_64 FRANCI STEFANO Atletica SESTINI  0:52'53.14
80 75 masch 61 masch 95_64 PELUZZI NICOLA Subbiano Marathon  0:52'53.90
81 76 masch 13 masch 63_54 GIORGETTI GUIDO CRAL Marathon Club MPS  0:52'57.30
82 77 masch 62 masch 95_64 CHIANUCCI MAURIZIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  0:52'59.52
83 78 masch 63 masch 95_64 GIACCHERINI PAOLO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:53'00.96
84 79 masch 14 masch 63_54 FORZINI EGISTO RINASCITA Montevarchi  0:53'04.78
85 80 masch 64 masch 95_64 BOSCAGLI JACOPO Romolo e Remo SI  0:53'16.52
86 81 masch 65 masch 95_64 PACINI MASSIMILIANO RINASCITA Montevarchi  0:53'21.93
87 82 masch 66 masch 95_64 BANELLI SERGIO Atletica SESTINI  0:53'23.14
88 83 masch 67 masch 95_64 MASIERI DANTE G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  0:53'32.43
89 84 masch 15 masch 63_54 LANCELLOTTI GIUSEPPE U.P. POLICIANO  0:53'33.14
90 85 masch 68 masch 95_64 MAZZINI JURI Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:53'44.99
91 86 masch 16 masch 63_54 VERDELLI MORENO RINASCITA Montevarchi  0:53'47.55
92 87 masch 69 masch 95_64 SPERTILLI MARIO U.P. POLICIANO  0:53'48.24
93 88 masch 70 masch 95_64 RIDONI MASSIMO Atletica SESTINI  0:53'50.21
94 89 masch 3 masch 53_prec PATRUSSI ENZO Il Gregge Ribelle  0:53'51.62
95 90 masch 71 masch 95_64 MARZI LUCA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:53'52.55
96 91 masch 17 masch 63_54 GIULIANI ANDREA G.S. MONTEAPERTI  0:53'57.90
97 92 masch 18 masch 63_54 BARBERINI PIETRO G.S. Cappuccini (SI)  0:54'12.05
98 93 masch 72 masch 95_64 CROCI LORENZO Palestra The Best Body  0:54'30.62
99 94 masch 19 masch 63_54 BARBETTI ALESSANDRO CRAL Marathon Club MPS  0:54'31.05
100 95 masch 73 masch 95_64 ANGIOLONI ALESSANDRO A.S.D. Reale stato dei Presidi  0:54'34.93
101 6 femm 5 femm 95_69 ROMANELLI DANIELA Subbiano Marathon  0:54'37.43
102 96 masch 74 masch 95_64 GHEZZI MORENO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:54'44.21
103 97 masch 75 masch 95_64 DE ROSA GENNARO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:54'46.68
104 98 masch 76 masch 95_64 MACCIONI ANTONIO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  0:54'48.62
105 7 femm 6 femm 95_69 ROMANELLI KATIA Subbiano Marathon  0:54'50.11
106 99 masch 20 masch 63_54 MATINI LUIGI U.P. POLICIANO  0:54'52.68
107 100 masch 77 masch 95_64 ARENA SEBASTIANO Palestra The Best Body  0:54'53.93
108 101 masch 78 masch 95_64 RIZZA MARCO Podistica Casalotti  0:54'58.55
109 102 masch 21 masch 63_54 BALDI RINALDO Atletica Sangiovannese  0:55'00.37
110 103 masch 79 masch 95_64 VILUCCHI DANIELE Subbiano Marathon  0:55'00.81
111 104 masch 22 masch 63_54 QUATTRUCCI MARCO G.S. Filippide (PG)  0:55'04.46
112 105 masch 23 masch 63_54 IANNITELLO SALVATORE U.P. POLICIANO  0:55'08.24
113 106 masch 80 masch 95_64 TERZAROLI PAOLO G.S. Filippide (PG)  0:55'10.99
114 107 masch 81 masch 95_64 BORGOGNI ANDREA G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  0:55'23.93
115 108 masch 82 masch 95_64 GENNAI MILKO G.S. R.Valenti  0:55'29.02
116 109 masch 24 masch 63_54 SCARPELLONI MAURO A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra  0:55'33.52
117 110 masch 83 masch 95_64 FRONTINI MARCO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:55'44.68
118 111 masch 4 masch 53_prec CARUSO ANGELO U.P. POLICIANO  0:55'45.99
119 112 masch 84 masch 95_64 CHIEZZI ALESSANDRO UISP Chianciano  0:55'46.93
120 113 masch 25 masch 63_54 JOVINE EDOARDO Atletica SESTINI  0:55'49.96
121 114 masch 5 masch 53_prec MOSCATO ENZO Runners Barberino  0:55'56.84
122 115 masch 85 masch 95_64 SPADINI GIULIANO Atletica SESTINI  0:55'57.99
123 116 masch 6 masch 53_prec CRISTEL CARLO G.S. R.Valenti  0:55'58.68
124 117 masch 86 masch 95_64 PEPARINI ANDREA UISP Chianciano  0:56'00.90
125 118 masch 87 masch 95_64 AVOLIO PIER LUIGI G.P. La Verru'a  0:56'03.68
126 119 masch 26 masch 63_54 SPENDIANI DANILO Atletica Porto Sant'Elpidio  0:56'07.65
127 120 masch 88 masch 95_64 GORACCI MICHELANGELO A.C. ASCIANO  0:56'14.84
128 121 masch 89 masch 95_64 PETRINI STEFANO CRAL Marathon Club MPS  0:56'15.87
129 122 masch 90 masch 95_64 LANDUCCI VITTORIO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:56'24.71
130 123 masch 91 masch 95_64 MENCI LUCA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:56'25.71
131 124 masch 92 masch 95_64 GALLORINI LORENZO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:56'28.62
132 125 masch 93 masch 95_64 CANESCHI REMIGIO Subbiano Marathon  0:56'30.08
133 8 femm 2 femm 68_prec BIANCIARDI SERENA Polizia Stato SIENA  0:56'32.55
134 126 masch 94 masch 95_64 TRINCI MICHELE RINASCITA Montevarchi  0:56'36.62
135 127 masch 95 masch 95_64 SOAVE FABIO LBM SPORT ROMA  0:56'40.05
136 128 masch 96 masch 95_64 VARVATO GENNARO Subbiano Marathon  0:56'40.62
137 129 masch 7 masch 53_prec SINATTI MORENO U.P. POLICIANO  0:56'42.58
138 130 masch 27 masch 63_54 GARRASI SEBASTIANO Polizia Stato SIENA  0:56'43.81
139 131 masch 97 masch 95_64 MUCCIARINI SIMONE G.S. R.Valenti  0:56'45.65
140 9 femm 3 femm 68_prec SASSI ANTONELLA G.S. Aurora Siena  0:56'47.34
141 132 masch 98 masch 95_64 CHELLINI STEFANO Subbiano Marathon  0:56'48.58
142 133 masch 99 masch 95_64 SPENSIERATI ANDREA U.P. POLICIANO  0:56'53.62
143 134 masch 100 masch 95_64 GENNAI MASSIMO RINASCITA Montevarchi  0:56'55.78
144 135 masch 101 masch 95_64 MIGNANI MATTEO Atletica Porto Sant'Elpidio  0:57'00.14
145 136 masch 102 masch 95_64 PALMIERI FABIO CRAL Marathon Club MPS  0:57'07.43
146 10 femm 7 femm 95_69 MENCARELLI FEDERICA Podistica AVIS Foiano  0:57'07.99
147 137 masch 28 masch 63_54 BONGIOVANNI SALVATORE CRAL Marathon Club MPS  0:57'17.71
148 138 masch 8 masch 53_prec LOMBARDI VALDIMAURO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  0:57'29.90
149 139 masch 29 masch 63_54 VAGNUZZI CARLO RINASCITA Montevarchi  0:57'30.34
150 140 masch 103 masch 95_64 TANZINI SILVANO CRAL Marathon Club MPS  0:57'33.02
151 141 masch 104 masch 95_64 MINETTI LUCA ASD Siena Runners  0:57'33.46
152 11 femm 8 femm 95_69 SANARELLI NICOLETTA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:57'35.87
153 142 masch 105 masch 95_64 LUCHERONI ANDREA Tennis Club Sinalunga  0:57'40.58
154 143 masch 106 masch 95_64 GENGAROLI ANDREA Tennis Club Sinalunga  0:57'40.99
155 144 masch 9 masch 53_prec CROVETTI GIUNTO G.P. La Verru'a  0:57'42.24
156 145 masch 107 masch 95_64 ORETTI ALESSANDRO U.P. POLICIANO  0:57'48.96
157 146 masch 108 masch 95_64 MARIOTTI BONUCCI BRANDO ASD Siena Runners  0:57'52.87
158 147 masch 109 masch 95_64 BONARINI FABRIZIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  0:57'53.34
159 148 masch 110 masch 95_64 MARTINELLI ROBERTO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  0:57'57.34
160 149 masch 111 masch 95_64 MENCI MASSIMILIANO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:57'59.21
161 150 masch 30 masch 63_54 MERELLI FRANCESCO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  0:58'02.68
162 151 masch 31 masch 63_54 DONDI ZEFFIRO Palestra The Best Body  0:58'03.96
163 152 masch 112 masch 95_64 BASSI GUIDO Atletica SESTINI  0:58'06.62
164 153 masch 32 masch 63_54 MENCHETTI ADRIANO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:58'08.52
165 154 masch 33 masch 63_54 MINERVINI GIOVANNI G.P. La Verru'a  0:58'14.84
166 155 masch 113 masch 95_64 RIGHETTI VITTORIO Subbiano Marathon  0:58'25.71
167 12 femm 9 femm 95_69 GOVERNINI ALESSANDRA U.P. POLICIANO  0:58'59.05
168 156 masch 114 masch 95_64 MARTIRE ANDREA UISP Chianciano  0:59'03.11
169 157 masch 115 masch 95_64 ISOLANI RODOLFO U.P. POLICIANO  0:59'04.02
170 158 masch 116 masch 95_64 SEIENA ANDREA A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra  0:59'06.11
171 159 masch 34 masch 63_54 AMADDII ROBERTO ASD Siena Runners  0:59'22.78
172 160 masch 117 masch 95_64 MAGGI MAURIZIO U.P. POLICIANO  0:59'27.37
173 161 masch 35 masch 63_54 COLONNA CLAUDIO Atletica SESTINI  0:59'29.27
174 162 masch 118 masch 95_64 MILANESCHI DANIELE Atletica SESTINI  0:59'31.34
175 13 femm 4 femm 68_prec SCOPELLITI TANIA Polizia Stato SIENA  0:59'40.87
176 163 masch 119 masch 95_64 MANNINI ANDREA G.S. Aurora Siena  0:59'41.27
177 164 masch 10 masch 53_prec BARNESCHI IVO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  0:59'47.87
178 165 masch 120 masch 95_64 LANDI ALESSIO U.P. POLICIANO  0:59'50.74
179 166 masch 36 masch 63_54 CIVAI GIANNI G.S. MONTEAPERTI  0:59'51.14
180 167 masch 37 masch 63_54 VELLUTINI ALFREDO Atletica SESTINI  0:59'52.71
181 168 masch 121 masch 95_64 FECI LUCA A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  0:59'53.18
182 169 masch 122 masch 95_64 NOFRONI MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  0:59'53.71
183 14 femm 5 femm 68_prec COLLINI GABRIELLA RINASCITA Montevarchi  1:00'00.24
184 170 masch 123 masch 95_64 MAZZINI MARCO G.S. Cral Whirpool  1:00'03.05
185 171 masch 38 masch 63_54 VICIANI EMANUELE Polizia Stato SIENA  1:00'03.96
186 172 masch 39 masch 63_54 DELLA CORTE SALVATORE RINASCITA Montevarchi  1:00'26.21
187 173 masch 124 masch 95_64 MENCI MASSIMILIANO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  1:00'39.81
188 174 masch 125 masch 95_64 CORDONE RICCARDO CRAL Marathon Club MPS  1:00'41.96
189 175 masch 11 masch 53_prec PIERATTELLI LUIGI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)  1:00'49.78
190 15 femm 10 femm 95_69 DE ROSA SILVIA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  1:00'50.90
191 16 femm 11 femm 95_69 TIEZZI SILVIA Atomica Triathlon  1:00'55.02
192 176 masch 126 masch 95_64 DE BIASIO NICOLA A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  1:00'57.40
193 177 masch 127 masch 95_64 PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO UISP Chianciano  1:01'01.52
194 178 masch 128 masch 95_64 BAGLIONI ARMANDO Subbiano Marathon  1:01'04.27
195 179 masch 129 masch 95_64 DORI LORENZO U.P. POLICIANO  1:01'13.65
196 180 masch 130 masch 95_64 BERTI PAOLO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  1:01'26.87
197 17 femm 6 femm 68_prec PLATICA VALENTINA RINASCITA Montevarchi  1:01'27.40
198 181 masch 131 masch 95_64 MUGNAINI JERRY U.P. POLICIANO  1:01'29.84
199 182 masch 132 masch 95_64 LA MARCA ALDO Subbiano Marathon  1:01'30.74
200 183 masch 133 masch 95_64 DOMENICHELLI ANDREA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  1:01'36.99
201 184 masch 40 masch 63_54 FABBRI GIANFRANCO RINASCITA Montevarchi  1:01'38.93
202 185 masch 134 masch 95_64 PINASSI MICHELE G.S. Aurora Siena  1:01'42.87
203 186 masch 135 masch 95_64 CINCI NICOLA ASD Siena Runners  1:01'44.30
204 187 masch 41 masch 63_54 MARTINO ANTONIO U.P. POLICIANO  1:01'57.30
205 18 femm 12 femm 95_69 PINTORE MARIANGELA Circolo Risorti Buonconvento  1:02'00.71
206 188 masch 12 masch 53_prec FALSO LUIGI FEDERICO G.S. MONTEAPERTI  1:02'06.05
207 19 femm 7 femm 68_prec PORRI ROBERTA G.S. MONTEAPERTI  1:02'06.55
208 189 masch 13 masch 53_prec CIABATTINI EURO UISP Chianciano  1:02'07.18
209 190 masch 136 masch 95_64 BUTINI PAOLO Polizia Stato SIENA  1:02'08.14
210 191 masch 137 masch 95_64 STEFANUCCI CARLO CRAL Marathon Club MPS  1:02'20.74
211 192 masch 42 masch 63_54 CASCIANO PIO Atletica SESTINI  1:02'21.65
212 193 masch 138 masch 95_64 CRISCI LUIGI Atletica Porto Sant'Elpidio  1:02'25.30
213 20 femm 13 femm 95_69 INNOCENTI FRANCESCA Atletica SESTINI  1:02'26.58
214 194 masch 139 masch 95_64 SPREAFICO MARCELLO Atletica SESTINI  1:02'27.21
215 195 masch 140 masch 95_64 CHERUBINI GIANPAOLO Palestra The Best Body  1:02'28.78
216 21 femm 14 femm 95_69 RONDONI LUISELLA U.P. POLICIANO  1:02'30.46
217 196 masch 141 masch 95_64 CECCOTTI PAOLO Circolo Risorti Buonconvento  1:02'33.49
218 197 masch 43 masch 63_54 PINI ALBERTO Polizia Stato SIENA  1:02'36.24
219 22 femm 8 femm 68_prec LORENZONI RENATA Avis Cortona  1:02'42.05
220 23 femm 9 femm 68_prec ADIUTORI PAOLA UISP Orvieto  1:02'42.78
221 198 masch 142 masch 95_64 LELLI FILIPPO Atletica Futura Figline  1:02'44.68
222 199 masch 44 masch 63_54 MENCHI ROGAI SERGIO RINASCITA Montevarchi  1:02'49.96
223 200 masch 14 masch 53_prec RUSCI SERGIO CRAL Marathon Club MPS  1:02'51.81
224 201 masch 143 masch 95_64 BILIOTTI LORENZO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  1:02'52.65
225 202 masch 45 masch 63_54 CAFAGNA ANTONIO Palestra The Best Body  1:02'57.43
226 203 masch 144 masch 95_64 FRANCI ALESSANDRO Atletica SESTINI  1:03'17.27
227 204 masch 46 masch 63_54 CAPPIETTI ENNIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  1:03'24.14
228 205 masch 47 masch 63_54 VITI CLAUDIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo  1:03'24.68
229 206 masch 145 masch 95_64 CALABRESE DOMENICO Di Marco Sport  1:03'26.90
230 207 masch 146 masch 95_64 CICCOLA EMANUELE Atletica Porto Sant'Elpidio  1:03'27.74
231 24 femm 15 femm 95_69 GIANFRASCHI LAURA U.P. POLICIANO  1:03'32.74
232 208 masch 147 masch 95_64 CALDESI FULVIO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  1:03'33.74
233 209 masch 48 masch 63_54 GAMBINI MICHELE G.S. R.Valenti  1:03'34.34
234 210 masch 49 masch 63_54 BIDINI MARCO Atletica SESTINI  1:03'35.52
235 211 masch 148 masch 95_64 BARBINI VICTOR ASD Siena Runners  1:03'46.40
236 212 masch 149 masch 95_64 VOLPI CRISTAIN U.P. POLICIANO  1:03'47.68
237 213 masch 50 masch 63_54 GUERRIERI MASSIMO G.S. Filippide (PG)  1:03'57.87
238 214 masch 150 masch 95_64 ATTEMPATI ANDREA A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  1:04'01.30
239 25 femm 16 femm 95_69 IANNUZZI ELEONORA ASD Siena Runners  1:04'06.08
240 215 masch 51 masch 63_54 REDI NAZZARENO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  1:04'07.34
241 216 masch 15 masch 53_prec PERUZZI VITTORIO RINASCITA Montevarchi  1:04'08.34
242 26 femm 10 femm 68_prec MASCOLO CARMELA Subbiano Marathon  1:04'27.96
243 217 masch 52 masch 63_54 CHIODINI GIOVANNI Subbiano Marathon  1:04'28.84
244 218 masch 53 masch 63_54 VANACORE SERGIO CRAL Marathon Club MPS  1:04'30.90
245 219 masch 54 masch 63_54 MANGANI PAOLO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  1:04'44.46
246 220 masch 55 masch 63_54 BIGIARINI CARLO U.P. POLICIANO  1:04'48.99
247 221 masch 56 masch 63_54 DALL'AVO MARCO GINO U.P. POLICIANO  1:04'49.46
248 222 masch 16 masch 53_prec BANELLI LUCIANO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  1:05'05.21
249 223 masch 151 masch 95_64 COMANESCU MIRCEA UISP Chianciano  1:05'09.24
250 224 masch 152 masch 95_64 CECCANIBBI FRANCO U.P. POLICIANO  1:05'21.84
251 225 masch 153 masch 95_64 ROCCHI ANDREA A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  1:05'26.74
252 226 masch 17 masch 53_prec LODOVICHI FRANCO UISP Chianciano  1:05'39.18
253 227 masch 154 masch 95_64 GUERRINI LUCA Mens Sana Siena  1:05'41.81
254 228 masch 57 masch 63_54 SATURNO ANTONIO Subbiano Marathon  1:05'45.37
255 229 masch 58 masch 63_54 ROSSI LUIGI A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra  1:05'46.02
256 27 femm 11 femm 68_prec TANGANELLI ROSANNA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  1:05'51.08
257 28 femm 17 femm 95_69 TAVANTI MARICA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  1:05'56.11
258 230 masch 18 masch 53_prec RISINI FAUSTO G.S. Filippide (PG)  1:06'07.74
259 231 masch 19 masch 53_prec CENNI MARCO CRAL Marathon Club MPS  1:06'09.84
260 29 femm 18 femm 95_69 GORINI ALESSANDRA Subbiano Marathon  1:06'11.43
261 232 masch 155 masch 95_64 D'ANTONIO FRANCESCO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  1:06'23.58
262 233 masch 59 masch 63_54 CALANDRA VINCENZO Polizia Stato SIENA  1:06'33.55
263 234 masch 156 masch 95_64 ROSSI PAOLO A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra  1:06'37.14
264 30 femm 12 femm 68_prec STEFANUCCI PAOLA ASD Siena Runners  1:06'45.68
265 31 femm 13 femm 68_prec CIOMMO ANTONELLA G.S. Aurora Siena  1:06'46.14
266 32 femm 19 femm 95_69 CIOLI KATIA UISP Chianciano  1:06'49.74
267 33 femm 14 femm 68_prec CAPPANNOLI TATIANA CRAL Marathon Club MPS  1:06'57.81
268 235 masch 60 masch 63_54 SALVI FABIO U.P. POLICIANO  1:07'24.96
269 236 masch 157 masch 95_64 CARUSONE GIANNI ASD Siena Runners  1:07'32.65
270 237 masch 158 masch 95_64 SASSETTI ROBERTO G.S. Lucignano Val d'Arbia  1:07'42.55
271 238 masch 20 masch 53_prec COCCHI UMBERTO U.P. POLICIANO  1:07'45.34
272 239 masch 159 masch 95_64 BACCONI RICCARDO Palestra The Best Body  1:07'45.84
273 240 masch 160 masch 95_64 UGOLINI ANDREA Palestra The Best Body  1:07'51.68
274 241 masch 61 masch 63_54 FORZINI ROLANDO RINASCITA Montevarchi  1:08'06.55
275 34 femm 15 femm 68_prec BREGA DANIELA Il Gregge Ribelle  1:08'08.46
276 242 masch 161 masch 95_64 TAVANTI ANTONIO UISP Chianciano  1:08'10.02
277 35 femm 20 femm 95_69 LORENZINI CHIARA G.S. R.Valenti  1:08'15.18
278 36 femm 21 femm 95_69 ALIMONI SARA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  1:08'19.68
279 243 masch 162 masch 95_64 ROCCELLI GIAMMARIA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  1:08'20.08
280 244 masch 163 masch 95_64 MAZZINI MARCO G.S. Cral Whirpool  1:08'20.52
281 245 masch 164 masch 95_64 PIZZINELLI ANDREA UISP Chianciano  1:08'28.78
282 246 masch 165 masch 95_64 FRONTANI MASSIMO RINASCITA Montevarchi  1:08'39.81
283 247 masch 62 masch 63_54 PACI MASSIMO RINASCITA Montevarchi  1:08'40.24
284 248 masch 63 masch 63_54 TOZINI FERNANDO RINASCITA Montevarchi  1:08'40.78
285 37 femm 16 femm 68_prec FANINI CATIA Atletica Porto Sant'Elpidio  1:08'59.11
286 249 masch 166 masch 95_64 TINARELLI FABRIZIO Atletica Porto Sant'Elpidio  1:08'59.55
287 250 masch 167 masch 95_64 CAPPELLA ALFREDO Atletica Porto Sant'Elpidio  1:08'59.84
288 38 femm 22 femm 95_69 MEACCI ILARIA G.S. Filippide (PG)  1:09'00.14
289 251 masch 64 masch 63_54 ISIDORI SANTE Atletica Porto Sant'Elpidio  1:09'00.49
290 252 masch 65 masch 63_54 CITURINI GIORGIO Atletica Porto Sant'Elpidio  1:09'00.81
291 253 masch 168 masch 95_64 MARCHI MATTEO Palestra The Best Body  1:09'08.08
292 254 masch 169 masch 95_64 MAZZETTI CLAUDIO A.S.D. LA CHIANINA  1:09'20.30
293 255 masch 66 masch 63_54 MAURIZI ROBERTO U.P. POLICIANO  1:09'38.49
294 256 masch 170 masch 95_64 PAGLIAI ROBERTO G.S. Filippide (PG)  1:09'44.08
295 257 masch 67 masch 63_54 GALLORINI GIANPAOLO G.S. R.Valenti  1:09'46.90
296 258 masch 21 masch 53_prec MELLONE CARMINE UISP Chianciano  1:09'55.84
297 259 masch 68 masch 63_54 MANTOVANI NAZARENO A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra  1:09'57.14
298 260 masch 171 masch 95_64 SCARANO RAFFAELE UISP Chianciano  1:10'04.37
299 261 masch 22 masch 53_prec ASCANIO REMO G.S. Filippide (PG)  1:10'29.65
300 39 femm 23 femm 95_69 CAMPEGGIO GABRIELLA G.S. Filippide (PG)  1:10'37.37
301 40 femm 24 femm 95_69 BIRELLI ANGELA G.S. Filippide (PG)  1:10'38.14
302 262 masch 23 masch 53_prec NOFRI SILVANO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo  1:11'01.90
303 263 masch 172 masch 95_64 DOMICOLI MANUEL A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra  1:11'12.05
304 41 femm 17 femm 68_prec BARBAGLI RAFFAELLA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  1:11'16.02
305 264 masch 69 masch 63_54 VISCONTI CARLO A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra  1:11'28.84
306 265 masch 173 masch 95_64 MARIOTTONI GABRIELE Atletica Sinalunga  1:11'41.52
307 266 masch 24 masch 53_prec CAPANNINI MARINO Atletica del Parco  1:11'45.93
308 267 masch 174 masch 95_64 ALBERTI LORENZO AVIS Sansepolcro  1:12'04.27
309 42 femm 18 femm 68_prec PANICHI ROSALBA U.P. POLICIANO  1:12'14.84
310 268 masch 175 masch 95_64 TRINCI RICCARDO RINASCITA Montevarchi  1:12'15.49
311 43 femm 25 femm 95_69 ACCIAI MARUSCA Subbiano Marathon  1:12'17.99
312 44 femm 19 femm 68_prec DEL VESPA ANNA G.S. MONTEAPERTI  1:12'31.99
313 45 femm 26 femm 95_69 MACCHERINI TAMARA Podistica AVIS Foiano  1:13'07.81
314 46 femm 27 femm 95_69 CUCULI MONICA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  1:13'16.49
315 269 masch 25 masch 53_prec BIANCIARDI AMERALDO Polizia Stato SIENA  1:13'45.11
316 270 masch 26 masch 53_prec MATEROZZI FRANCESCO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo  1:15'36.46
317 271 masch 27 masch 53_prec BLASI ENZO U.P. POLICIANO  1:15'36.96
318 272 masch 70 masch 63_54 NARDONE GIUSEPPE Polizia Stato SIENA  1:15'37.93
319 47 femm 20 femm 68_prec MAZZONI ENRICA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  1:15'38.71
320 273 masch 71 masch 63_54 ANDRICCIOLA GIOVANNI A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra  1:16'32.52
321 48 femm 28 femm 95_69 FELICINI PATRIZIA Subbiano Marathon  1:16'42.49
322 274 masch 28 masch 53_prec BIGNARDI IVO Atletica Sangiovannese  1:16'43.43
323 275 masch 176 masch 95_64 GRIGIOTTI VIRGILIO UISP Chianciano  1:17'23.37
324 276 masch 29 masch 53_prec GIBIN AMILCARE U.P. POLICIANO  1:18'22.37
325 277 masch 30 masch 53_prec VILLA PAOLO Circolo Risorti Buonconvento  1:18'32.40
326 49 femm 21 femm 68_prec FANETTI ALESSANDRA Mens Sana Siena  1:19'47.71
327 278 masch 177 masch 95_64 TIEZZI PAOLO Podistica AVIS Foiano  1:19'54.27
328 50 femm 22 femm 68_prec MORETTI ADONELLA A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra  1:21'04.30
329 279 masch 72 masch 63_54 BORIOSI GUALTIERO A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra  1:21'04.68
330 280 masch 31 masch 53_prec BOCCI GIOVANNI A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra  1:21'05.02
331 281 masch 178 masch 95_64 CANESTRARI MAURO UISP Chianciano  1:21'10.24
332 282 masch 32 masch 53_prec SCARPINI FABRIZIO CRAL Marathon Club MPS  1:23'41.52
333 51 femm 23 femm 68_prec CASERTA FRANCESCA G.S. Filippide (PG)  1:26'53.18
334 283 masch 33 masch 53_prec PATALACCI LIVIO G.S. Filippide (PG)  1:26'53.90
335 52 femm 24 femm 68_prec GHIOTTINI ADRIANA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino  1:27'51.71
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e